0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 200 m Vind: +4.3 Final A Final | Vind: +4.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Herman Forsberg Herman Forsberg 02, Ullevi 22.2mw | 02 | Ullevi FK | 22.2mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmanuel Ogwo Emmanuel Ogwo 02, Ullevi 22.2mw | 02 | Ullevi FK | 22.2mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stefan Savic Stefan Savic 02, Örgryte 22.6mw | 02 | Örgryte IS | 22.6mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viggo Andersson Viggo Andersson 04, Ullevi 23.5mw | 04 | Ullevi FK | 23.5mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shakeem Reid Shakeem Reid 05, Ullevi 24.4m | 05 | Ullevi FK | 24.4m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Karlsson Philip Karlsson 04, Ullevi 25.0m | 04 | Ullevi FK | 25.0m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 25.4m | 05 | Ullevi FK | 25.4m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Sämfors David Sämfors 04, Örgryte 25.9m | 04 | Örgryte IS | 25.9m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Salem Al-Murisi Salem Al-Murisi 02, Ullevi 2:07.82 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 2:07.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Louis Schmitz Louis Schmitz 04, Ullevi 2:08.66 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 2:08.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfred Ramhult Alfred Ramhult 03, Ymer 2:08.90 | 03 | IK Ymer | 2:08.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Hedar Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg 2:12.61 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 2:12.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alfons Råwall Alfons Råwall 04, Sävedalen 2:14.22 | 04 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:14.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Wahlgren Victor Wahlgren 02, Mölndal 6:26.95 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 6:26.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Erixon Carl Erixon 03, Mölndal 6:29.16 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 6:29.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Frick Philip Frick 04, Örgryte 6:50.48 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 6:50.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Haak Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI 7:21.37 | 03 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7:21.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 01, Ullevi 7.64w | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.64w | +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliwer Danielsson Oliwer Danielsson 01, Ullevi 6.81w | 01 | Ullevi FK | 6.81w | +3.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Wahlgren Johan Wahlgren 02, Ullevi 6.34 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 6.34 | +1.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Herman Forsberg Herman Forsberg 02, Ullevi 6.29 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 6.29 | +0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Edqvist Lukas Edqvist 02, Örgryte 14.82 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 14.82 | +2.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johannes Lundqvist Johannes Lundqvist 04, Ullevi 13.39 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 13.39 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Måns Roos Måns Roos 02, Mölndal 15.80 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 15.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Hering Victor Hering 03, Ullevi 6.88w | 03 | Ullevi FK | 6.88w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 6.77 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 6.77 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jimmy Hellström Jimmy Hellström 03, Ullevi 6.57w | 03 | Ullevi FK | 6.57w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Karlsson Philip Karlsson 04, Ullevi 6.53w | 04 | Ullevi FK | 6.53w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin 03, Örgryte 6.35w | 03 | Örgryte IS | 6.35w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isak Helgesson Isak Helgesson 03, Örgryte 6.18 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 6.18 | +1.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Viggo Andersson Viggo Andersson 04, Ullevi 5.90 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 5.90 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic 04, Örgryte 16.64 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 16.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Lundqvist Johannes Lundqvist 04, Ullevi 24.94 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 24.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Ackebjer Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg 2:10.04 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 2:10.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Ramhult Elias Ramhult 05, Ymer 2:10.20 | 05 | IK Ymer | 2:10.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noel Krantz Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen 2:11.81 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:11.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Sörqvist Adam Sörqvist 05, Sävedalen 2:12.79 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:12.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Tilldal Hugo Tilldal 05, Ullevi 1.70 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 1.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Johansson Elias Johansson 05, Ullevi 1.50 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 1.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Gustafsson Miller Joel Gustafsson Miller 05, Ullevi 5.96 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 5.96 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 5.58w | 05 | Ullevi FK | 5.58w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 05, Örgryte 5.48 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 5.48 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Tilldal Hugo Tilldal 05, Ullevi 36.78 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 36.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Krantz Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen 1:38.52 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:38.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Jernberg Viktor Jernberg 09, Hälle 1:52.49 | 09 | Hälle IF | 1:52.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tage Sköld Tage Sköld 07, Mölndal 1:54.58 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1:54.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Högberg Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro 2:07.39 | 84 | KFUM Örebro | 2:07.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt 01, Hässelby 2:09.20 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:09.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Magnell Millán Alice Magnell Millán 05, Eskilstuna FI 2:10.38 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:10.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Nielsen Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK 2:11.28 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:11.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Nielsen Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK 2:11.30 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:11.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96, IFK Göteborg 2:11.74 | 96 | IFK Göteborg | 2:11.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell 01, Ängelholm 2:13.51 | 01 | Ängelholms IF | 2:13.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Provci Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg 2:13.61 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 2:13.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson 98, Ullevi 2:14.49 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 2:14.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Bülow Johanna Bülow 02, Hovslätt 2:14.64 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 2:14.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 2:14.84 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 2:14.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Wahlberg Ebba Wahlberg 02, Ymer 2:15.28 | 02 | IK Ymer | 2:15.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tilda Knauer Tilda Knauer 03, Hälle 2:24.68 | 03 | Hälle IF | 2:24.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Majken Söderlund Larsson Majken Söderlund Larsson 07, Stenungsunds FI 2:14.27 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:14.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alma Svantesson Alma Svantesson 04, Mölndal 2:14.95 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 2:14.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicole Tiourine Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg 2:15.70 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 2:15.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nelly Elned Nelly Elned 06, Hälle 2:21.19 | 06 | Hälle IF | 2:21.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck 05, Sävedalen 2:21.72 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:21.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emelie Öberg Emelie Öberg 97, Ullevi 2:22.97 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 2:22.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Agnes Thundal Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg 2:27.75 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 2:27.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah 05, IF Göta 2:17.93 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:17.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Tagesson Stina Tagesson 06, Ymer 2:21.15 | 06 | IK Ymer | 2:21.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 2:21.81 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 2:21.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 2:21.98 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:21.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Hagelin Elin Hagelin 05, Mölndal 2:24.71 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 2:24.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilma Ehrnborg Wilma Ehrnborg 06, Mölndal 2:25.85 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 2:25.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Brink Felicia Brink 04, Kville 2:21.24 | 04 | IF Kville | 2:21.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Indra Johansson Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK 2:21.40 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:21.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Mjörnell Tilda Mjörnell 04, Ullevi 2:29.06 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 2:29.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Tagesson Elsa Tagesson 06, Ymer 2:32.07 | 06 | IK Ymer | 2:32.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 200 m Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, Ullevi 25.6mw | 01 | Ullevi FK | 25.6mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 25.8mw | 04 | Örgryte IS | 25.8mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Hallbjörner Elin Hallbjörner 02, Ullevi 26.0mw | 02 | Ullevi FK | 26.0mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 27.5mw | 02 | Ullevi FK | 27.5mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea Åberg Andrea Åberg 02, Ullevi 29.1mw | 02 | Ullevi FK | 29.1mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 5.03 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 5.03 | +1.1 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg 02, Ullevi 4.61 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 4.61 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Holmén Wilma Holmén 03, Mölndal 2:24.53 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 2:24.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saga Hagelin Saga Hagelin 03, Mölndal 2:25.96 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 2:25.96 | =SB | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Ehrnborg Amanda Ehrnborg 04, Mölndal 2:30.79 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 2:30.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cornelia Ullsten Cornelia Ullsten 06, Mölndal 2:37.93 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 2:37.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 5.41w | 04 | Örgryte IS | 5.41w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant 04, Örgryte 4.96 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 4.96 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Ullevi 3.27 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 3.27 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant 04, Örgryte 10.49 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 10.49 | +2.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo 05, Ullevi 9.51 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.51 | +1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Calista Ezeh Calista Ezeh 03, Kville 12.55 | 03 | IF Kville | 12.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu 03, Ullevi 12.01 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 12.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ester Schenck Ester Schenck 04, Ullevi 8.46 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 8.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 1.42 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 8.91 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Corinne Danielsson Corinne Danielsson 05, Ullevi 7.25 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 7.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 17.59 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 17.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ester Strand Ester Strand 07, Hälle 1:44.06 | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:44.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 1:45.23 | 07 | Hönö IS | 1:45.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Strand Hanna Strand 09, Hälle 1:47.10 | 09 | Hälle IF | 1:47.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 1:49.35 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1:49.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agnes Knauer Agnes Knauer 07, Hälle 1:52.91 | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:52.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 1:52.98 | 07 | Bohus IF | 1:52.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elsa Svantesson Elsa Svantesson 07, Mölndal 2:00.46 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:00.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Siri Provci Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg 2:04.13 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:04.13 | = |