0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Skoglund Viktor Skoglund 04, Danderyd 2:03.95 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 2:03.95 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Davidsson Eriksson Alexander Davidsson Eriksson 04, Danderyd 2:04.27 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 2:04.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noah Busch Noah Busch 05, Danderyd 2:24.03 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 2:24.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Aronsson Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga 2:27.30 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 2:27.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linn Engelgren Linn Engelgren 04, Danderyd 2:38.86 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 2:38.86 | =PB | K 1 | |||
6 | Elsa Hagman Elsa Hagman 06, Åkersberga 3:23.73 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 3:23.73 | =PB | K 2 | |||
Erik Skoglund Erik Skoglund 04, Danderyd DNF | 04 | Danderyds SK | DNF | = | |||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Persson Oliver Persson 07, Danderyd 1:44.57 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 1:44.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Evert Östlind Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga 1:44.60 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 1:44.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 1:48.43 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 1:48.43 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 31.19 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 31.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga 23.23 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 23.23 | =PB | ||||
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Lindström Reback Felicia Lindström Reback 08, Åkersberga 14.23 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 14.23 | =PB |