27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Kvarnsvedens IP   Arrangör: Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Tävlande: 19 (10+9)   Starter: 31 (15+16)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Klingberg
29.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29.60
PB
  
2Johan Skomorowski
24.76
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
24.76
PB
  
Klingberg29.5727.79x29.60
Skomorowski24.7618.61x19.71
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
Viktor HedlundFalu IK
DNF
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Landström
2:23.18
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:23.18
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
15.17
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Adam HellbomFalu IK
1.80
PB
  
2Noa Skomorowski
1.75
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.75
PB
  
3Johan Skomorowski
1.30
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.30
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
38.72
PB
  
2Arvid Klingberg
38.12
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
38.12
PB
  
3Noa Skomorowski
36.58
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
36.58
  
4Pontus Rimsler
Pontus Rimsler 04, Kvarnsveden
21.65
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
21.65
PB
  
Adam HellbomFalu IK
NM
  
Andersson32.06xx38.72
Klingberg37.03xx38.12
Skomorowskixx36.58x
Rimsler21.65xxx
Hellbomxxxx
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin BodinSäters IF
1.50
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Bodin
31.67
Säters IF
31.67
PB
  
Bodin29.8831.0531.6731.12
Kvinnor
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Alma Uhlin
15.07
Falu IK
15.07
PB
  
2Justina Esangbedo
15.62
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.62
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Justina Esangbedo
1.55
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.55
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
27.14
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.14
PB
  
Hedberg24.39xx27.14
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
1:56.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:56.10
  
2Hilda Säfström
2:01.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:01.40
PB
  
3Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
2:09.50
11Leksands FIK
2:09.50
PB
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
2:10.50
Leksands FIK
2:10.50
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hilda Säfström
10.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.70
=PB
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
11.72
Leksands FIK
11.72
PB
  
3Elsa Axelsson
Elsa Axelsson 09, Kvarnsveden
13.59
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.59
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
1.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.20
PB
  
2Clara Söderlind
1.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.20
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
21.82
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
21.82
PB
  
2Clara Söderlind
17.35
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
17.35
PB
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
14.48
Leksands FIK
14.48
PB
  
Säfström19.42xx21.82
Söderlind13.9115.98x17.35
Andersson11.9212.64x14.48