27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 90 (51+39)   Starter: 171 (94+77)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12964322 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     
14 jun
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
14 jun
Vind: -0.8
1Markus Moberg
22.07
Hammarby IF
22.07
PB
  
2Viktor Wall
22.22
Hammarby IF
22.22
SB
  
3Paul Förnestig
22.56
Hammarby IF
22.56
SB
  
4Jonatan Borg
22.96
Hammarby IF
22.96
PB
  
5Fredrik Kihlblom
23.38
Huddinge AIS
23.38
SB
  
Final B
14 jun Vind: -0.5
14 junVind: -0.5
1Hugo Holmlund
23.59
Hammarby IF
23.59
PB
  
2Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
23.98
SB
  
3Gabriel Hoffman
24.19
Hammarby IF
24.19
PB
  
4Joakim Hellbratt
24.42
Huddinge AIS
24.42
  
Final C
14 jun Vind: 0.0
14 junVind: 0.0
1Filip Engström
24.24
Hammarby IF
24.24
PB
  
2Filip Ekström
24.55
Bromma IF
24.55
PB
  
3Håkon Yri Aaberg
24.98
Hammarby IF
24.98
PB
  
4Alfred Berglind
25.43
Hammarby IF
25.43
PB
  
Final D
14 jun Vind: -2.2
14 junVind: -2.2
1Axel Victorin
29.31
Hammarby IF
29.31
PB
  
2Noah Holmlund
29.40
Hammarby IF
29.40
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
30.38
PB
  
Final E
14 jun Vind: -1.0
14 junVind: -1.0
1Ricky Wahlgren
29.65
Hammarby IF
29.65
PB
  
3Albin Wolgast
33.00
Hammarby IF
33.00
PB
  
P18 100 m     
13 jun
Vind: -4.2

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: -4.2
1Viktor Wall
11.65
Hammarby IF
11.65
  
2Jonatan Borg
11.82
Hammarby IF
11.82
  
3Robin Isaksson
11.94
IFK Lidingö
11.94
  
4David Århammar
11.95
IFK Lidingö
11.95
  
5Hugo Holmlund
12.13
Hammarby IF
12.13
  
6Edvin Livak
12.75
Bromma IF
12.75
SB
  
Final B
13 jun Vind: -4.7
13 junVind: -4.7
1Casper Gustafsson
12.55
Hanvikens SK
12.55
  
2Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
12.63
Huddinge AIS
12.63
PB
  
3Malte Lundman
12.76
Hammarby IF
12.76
PB
  
4Felix Nyberg
12.84
Bromma IF
12.84
SB
  
5Joakim Hellbratt
12.93
Huddinge AIS
12.93
  
6Ludvig Wallén
13.19
Bromma IF
13.19
PB
  
P18 Längd     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Niklas Wall
7.02w
Hammarby IF
7.02w
+3.1
  
2David Århammar
6.97w
IFK Lidingö
6.97w
+2.4
  
3Robin Isaksson
6.89
IFK Lidingö
6.89
+1.9 PB
  
4Måns Boshuis
6.53w
IFK Lidingö
6.53w
+3.2
  
5André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
6.33w
+2.5
  
6Filip Ekström
6.19w
Bromma IF
6.19w
+2.1
  
7Hugo Holmlund
6.11w
Hammarby IF
6.11w
+3.3
  
8Filip Olsson
6.11w
Bromma IF
6.11w
+2.2
  
9Kalle Aldskogius
5.85w
Hammarby IF
5.85w
+2.5
  
10August Calles
5.59w
Bromma IF
5.59w
+2.8
  
Wall6.75
+1.8
7.02w
+3.1
Århammar3.64w
+3.7
x6.42w
+2.8
6.92w
+4.3
6.81w
+3.4
6.97w
+2.4
Isaksson6.63w
+2.6
6.44w
+2.6
6.66w
+3.7
6.62w
+2.4
6.67w
+2.2
6.89
+1.9
Boshuis6.53w
+3.5
6.53w
+3.2
6.28w
+2.9
6.05
+1.9
5.16
+1.3
Barroso Johansson4.23
+1.9
4.77w
+3.5
6.26
+2.0
6.06w
+2.8
6.33w
+2.5
x
Ekström5.67w
+2.5
5.86w
+2.3
6.11w
+3.3
3.83w
+3.8
5.87
+1.9
6.19w
+2.1
Holmlund5.92w
+3.3
5.86w
+2.3
5.83w
+2.7
5.35w
+3.7
5.21w
+3.1
6.11w
+3.3
Olssonx5.86w
+2.4
5.58w
+2.1
5.79w
+4.0
5.62w
+2.2
6.11w
+2.2
Aldskogius4.47
+1.3
5.85w
+2.5
5.79w
+4.7
5.48w
+2.3
Calles5.36w
+3.5
5.59w
+2.8
5.54
+1.9
5.46w
+3.3
5.39w
+2.8
x
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Markus Moberg
37.00
Hammarby IF
37.00
PB
  
2Olle Billgren
39.57
Hellas FK
39.57
PB
  
3Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
40.68
PB
  
4David SteinbergBromma IF
41.54
PB
  
P17 300 m häck     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Lisen Rignell
45.38
Bromma IF
45.38
SB
  
F 1
3Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
46.57
PB
  
F 2
4Louise EliassonBromma IF
47.47
PB
  
F 3
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Martin Sundberg
15.23
Hammarby IF
15.23
  
Sundberg14.6515.2314.99xx14.46
P15 80 m     
13 jun
Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: -2.6
1August Calles
10.05
Bromma IF
10.05
SB
  
2Filip Olsson
10.14
Bromma IF
10.14
PB
  
3Babu Badjie
10.15
Bromma IF
10.15
PB
  
4Filip Ekström
10.27
Bromma IF
10.27
PB
  
5Alfred Berglind
10.78
Hammarby IF
10.78
  
6Aron Gullberg
11.54
Hammarby IF
11.54
PB
  
7Gabriel Öhrner
11.99
Hammarby IF
11.99
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Filip Herre
45.72
Hammarby IF
45.72
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Erik Ilison
11.90
Hammarby IF
11.90
  
2Elias Kapell
10.18
Hammarby IF
10.18
PB
  
3Mattias Nilsson
8.48
Hanvikens SK
8.48
  
4Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
8.08
PB
  
Ilisonx11.9011.3711.45x10.71
Kapell9.099.3610.009.6410.189.92
Nilssonx8.48xx7.37x
Torbjörnsson6.997.558.087.377.907.37
P14 Stav     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Quincy Hackett
2.82
Hammarby IF
2.82
PB
  
2Aron Gullberg
2.82
Hammarby IF
2.82
PB
  
3Alfred Berglind
2.82
Hammarby IF
2.82
PB
  
4Gabriel Öhrner
2.32
Hammarby IF
2.32
PB
  
5Hugo Sundström
2.22
Hammarby IF
2.22
PB
  
6Hannes Johansson
2.12
Hammarby IF
2.12
  
2.022.122.222.322.422.522.622.722.822.92
Hackett---oooxoxooxxx
Gullberg----ooxooxoxxx
Berglind----xoxoooxoxxx
Öhrner-oooxxx
Sundströmxxooxxoxxx
Johansson-xoxxx
P13 60 m     
13 jun
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: -2.2
1Joar Eriksson
8.36
Turebergs FK
8.36
PB
  
2Axel Victorin
8.89
Hammarby IF
8.89
  
3Hannes Johansson
9.00
Hammarby IF
9.00
  
4Noah Holmlund
9.16
Hammarby IF
9.16
PB
  
5Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
9.16
  
Final B
13 jun Vind: -2.0
13 junVind: -2.0
1Ricky Wahlberg
9.51
Hammarby IF
9.51
  
2Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
9.78
Östersunds GIF
9.78
  
3Albin Wolgast
9.95
Hammarby IF
9.95
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Hannes Johansson
34.40
Hammarby IF
34.40
  
Felaktigt resultat
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
35.88
  
Felaktigt resultat
3Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
36.01
Östersunds GIF
36.01
  
Felaktigt resultat
4Albin Wolgast
39.50
Hammarby IF
39.50
  
Felaktigt resultat
P13 Stav     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
2.10
Östersunds GIF
2.10
PB
  
2Albin Wolgast
2.10
Hammarby IF
2.10
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
1.90
PB
  
1.201.301.401.501.601.701.801.902.002.102.20
Karmteg---o-ooxoxooxxx
Wolgastooxoxooxooxooxoxxx
Wilkinson---ooooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Joar Eriksson
4.89
Turebergs FK
4.89
+0.9 PB
  
2Hannes Johansson
4.80w
Hammarby IF
4.80w
+3.5
  
3Ricky Wahlberg
4.57
Hammarby IF
4.57
+1.2 PB
  
4Quincy Hackett
4.43w
Hammarby IF
4.43w
+3.2
  
5Noah Holmlund
4.36w
Hammarby IF
4.36w
+2.2
  
6Axel Victorin
4.35w
Hammarby IF
4.35w
+2.6
  
7Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.29w
+3.2
  
8Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
4.24w
Östersunds GIF
4.24w
+3.5
  
9Albin Wolgast
3.92w
Hammarby IF
3.92w
+2.3
  
Eriksson4.83w
+3.2
4.89
+0.9
4.71w
+4.0
4.89w
+2.2
Johansson4.74w
+2.5
4.73w
+2.1
3.41w
+2.7
4.80w
+3.5
Wahlberg4.19w
+2.6
4.16w
+2.4
4.40
+1.8
4.57
+1.2
Hackett4.21
+1.9
4.38
+1.1
4.43w
+3.2
4.30w
+2.2
Holmlundx4.14w
+2.2
4.33
+1.5
4.36w
+2.2
Victorin4.24w
+2.3
4.19w
+2.7
4.29
+1.3
4.35w
+2.6
Wilkinson4.29w
+3.3
4.12w
+2.5
4.03
+1.8
4.25
+1.6
Karmteg4.24w
+3.5
4.03
+1.6
3.19w
+2.3
4.22
+1.4
Wolgast3.92w
+2.3
3.76w
+2.4
3.88
+1.9
3.78
+0.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Ricky Wahlgren
9.75
Hammarby IF
9.75
PB
  
2Hugo Beskow
8.96
Hammarby IF
8.96
PB
  
3Quincy Hackett
8.06
Hammarby IF
8.06
PB
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
7.51
PB
  
5Albin Wolgast
7.14
Hammarby IF
7.14
PB
  
6Axel Victorin
6.73
Hammarby IF
6.73
PB
  
7Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
6.27
PB
  
Wahlgren8.539.609.499.609.279.75
Beskow6.927.817.918.367.238.96
Hackett7.927.716.877.227.678.06
Wilkinson6.797.376.367.497.516.83
Wolgast6.676.786.477.146.546.84
Victorin5.456.166.076.206.486.73
Håkansson5.555.465.876.086.026.27
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
14 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
25.63
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.63
PB
  
2Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
25.71
PB
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
25.94
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.94
SB
  
4Lisen Rignell
25.96
Bromma IF
25.96
SB
  
Final B
14 jun Vind: -1.0
14 junVind: -1.0
1Esther Sahlqvist
26.21
Hammarby IF
26.21
PB
  
2Agnes Jansson
27.03
Hammarby IF
27.03
PB
  
3Emmy Wolgast
27.40
Hammarby IF
27.40
PB
  
4Molly Zachrison
29.23
Hammarby IF
29.23
PB
  
Final C
14 jun Vind: -2.7
14 junVind: -2.7
1Maja Simonsson
28.19
Hammarby IF
28.19
SB
  
2Ella Johansson
28.57
Hammarby IF
28.57
PB
  
3Tyra Hedberg
29.21
Hammarby IF
29.21
PB
  
4Elizabeth Paul
29.35
Hammarby IF
29.35
PB
  
5Vera Jansson
29.54
Hammarby IF
29.54
SB
  
Final D
14 jun Vind: -1.4
14 junVind: -1.4
1Anna Bergin
29.11
Hammarby IF
29.11
PB
  
2Elin Nordlund
29.44
Hammarby IF
29.44
PB
  
3Julia Wändin
29.46
Hammarby IF
29.46
PB
  
4Lilly Ståhl
30.95
Hammarby IF
30.95
PB
  
Final E
14 jun Vind: -1.0
14 junVind: -1.0
2Edit Jansson
31.09
Hammarby IF
31.09
PB
  
F18 100 m     
13 jun
Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: -2.8
1Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.87
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.87
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
13.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.18
  
3Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
13.73
  
F18 100 m extra     
13 jun
Vind: -3.1

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: -3.1
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.96
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.96
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
13.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.00
  
F18 Längd     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Agnes Jansson
5.52
Hammarby IF
5.52
+1.9 PB
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.25w
+2.3
  
3Molly Freeman
5.24w
Hammarby IF
5.24w
+2.6
  
4Alicia Löwhagen
5.22w
Hammarby IF
5.22w
+2.6
  
5Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
4.97w
+2.5
  
Janssonxxx5.30w
+4.5
x5.52
+1.9
Halfwordson4.89w
+2.7
5.10
+1.9
5.25w
+2.3
4.92w
+2.7
5.24w
+2.4
x
Freemanx5.24w
+2.6
5.16w
+3.4
5.02
+1.6
5.00w
+2.5
5.14
+1.8
Löwhagen4.66w
+2.8
5.05
+1.9
4.95
+2.0
4.84w
+3.7
3.75w
+3.2
5.22w
+2.6
Pettersson4.81w
+4.0
4.97w
+2.5
x4.85w
+4.1
4.92w
+3.7
4.66
+1.9
F17 300 m häck     
Final B
13 jun
13 jun
1Karin Bengtsson
46.60
Hanvikens SK
46.60
PB
  
2Thea Katsoulaki
47.17
Hanvikens SK
47.17
PB
  
3Emma Jäderberg
52.05
Hanvikens SK
52.05
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Frida Krantz
12.59
Hammarby IF
12.59
PB
  
2Emma Hallencreutz
10.02
Hammarby IF
10.02
PB
  
3Maja Simonsson
9.86
Hammarby IF
9.86
PB
  
Krantz11.7311.8711.4612.1112.4412.59
Hallencreutz10.029.929.779.839.389.46
Simonsson9.259.709.679.869.499.55
F15 80 m     
13 jun
Vind: -3.0

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: -3.0
1Esther Sahlqvist
10.59
Hammarby IF
10.59
  
2Elsa Kagevik
10.96
Turebergs FK
10.96
PB
  
3Maja Simonsson
11.16
Hammarby IF
11.16
=PB
  
4Emmy Wolgast
11.19
Hammarby IF
11.19
PB
  
5Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
11.23
SB
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
11.44
PB
  
7Vera Jansson
11.53
Hammarby IF
11.53
PB
  
F14 Stav     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Esther Sahlqvist
2.82
Hammarby IF
2.82
  
2Ella Johansson
2.52
Hammarby IF
2.52
  
3Emmy Wolgast
2.42
Hammarby IF
2.42
SB
  
2.122.222.322.422.522.622.722.822.92
Sahlqvist---oooooxxx
Johansson-oxooxoxxx
Wolgastooxxoxxoxxx
F13 60 m     
13 jun
Vind: -3.0

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: -3.0
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
8.59
Turebergs FK
8.59
PB
  
2Clara Aldskogius
8.63
Hammarby IF
8.63
PB
  
3Anna Bergin
8.78
Hammarby IF
8.78
  
4Matilda Borg
9.02
Hammarby IF
9.02
  
5Elin Nordlund
9.14
Hammarby IF
9.14
  
6Emmie Wedin
9.18
Turebergs FK
9.18
PB
  
Final B
13 jun Vind: -4.4
13 junVind: -4.4
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
9.46
Hammarby IF
9.46
PB
  
2Simone Moverare
9.48
Hammarby IF
9.48
  
3Vera Hjalmarö
9.60
Hammarby IF
9.60
PB
  
4Lilly Ståhl
9.71
Hammarby IF
9.71
PB
  
5Edit Jansson
9.86
Hammarby IF
9.86
  
6Amilia Moverare
9.89
Hammarby IF
9.89
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
31.73
Turebergs FK
31.73
  
Felaktigt resultat
2Ella Johansson
32.17
Hammarby IF
32.17
  
Felaktigt resultat
3Emmie Wedin
33.23
Turebergs FK
33.23
  
Felaktigt resultat
Final B
13 jun
13 jun
1Elin Nordlund
33.92
Hammarby IF
33.92
  
Felaktigt resultat
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
34.47
Hammarby IF
34.47
  
Felaktigt resultat
3Edit Jansson
37.17
Hammarby IF
37.17
  
Felaktigt resultat
F13 Stav     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Elin Nordlund
1.90
Hammarby IF
1.90
PB
  
Edit Jansson
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
1.201.301.401.501.601.701.801.902.00
Nordlundooooxoooxxoxxx
Janssonxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
5.22w
Turebergs FK
5.22w
+3.2
  
2Matilda Borg
4.75w
Hammarby IF
4.75w
+2.2
  
3Clara Aldskogius
4.71
Hammarby IF
4.71
+1.9
  
4Simone Moverare
4.62w
Hammarby IF
4.62w
+2.5
  
5Emmie Wedin
4.59w
Turebergs FK
4.59w
+3.2
  
6Edit Jansson
4.55w
Hammarby IF
4.55w
+3.0
  
7Elin Nordlund
4.37w
Hammarby IF
4.37w
+4.1
  
8Amilia Moverare
3.98w
Hammarby IF
3.98w
+2.2
  
Pott5.19
+1.4
5.15w
+3.6
5.22w
+3.2
5.03w
+2.3
Borg4.61
+1.7
4.23
+1.8
4.75w
+2.2
4.68w
+2.6
Aldskogiusx4.68w
+2.3
4.71
+1.9
4.59
+2.0
Moverare4.48
+1.1
4.62w
+2.5
4.45w
+4.0
4.46w
+2.6
Wedin4.59w
+3.2
4.46w
+3.5
4.47w
+2.9
4.50
+1.0
Jansson4.55w
+3.0
4.38w
+2.4
4.49w
+3.3
4.28
+1.6
Nordlund4.37w
+4.1
4.27w
+2.9
4.13w
+3.1
4.04w
+2.5
Moverare3.92w
+2.4
3.98w
+2.2
3.91
+1.5
3.82w
+2.2
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
14 jun

Final A

Final
14 jun
1Ella Johansson
9.40
Hammarby IF
9.40
PB
  
2Elin Nordlund
8.20
Hammarby IF
8.20
PB
  
Johansson9.119.088.969.069.359.40
Nordlund8.107.927.73x7.788.20