19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Örgryte IS och IK Vikingen
Tävlande: 34 (34+0)   Starter: 55 (55+0)
Män
P18 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.6m
  
2Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
11.3m
  
3Jackmael KabongoUllevi FK
13.0m
  
Final B
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Alex Apelgrim
11.0mw
Örgryte IS
11.0mw
  
2Viggo Andersson
11.5mw
Ullevi FK
11.5mw
  
3Alexander Sörensen
11.9mw
Örgryte IS
11.9mw
  
4David Sämfors
12.6mw
Örgryte IS
12.6mw
  
P18 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Herman Forsberg
1:01.1m
Ullevi FK
1:01.1m
  
P18 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Albin Coster
1.93
Örgryte IS
1.93
PB
  
2Isak Helgesson
1.74
Örgryte IS
1.74
PB
  
3Nils Thorin
1.74
Örgryte IS
1.74
PB
  
4Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.74
PB
  
5Mattias Carman
1.70
Örgryte IS
1.70
PB
  
P18 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Victor Hering
6.75
Ullevi FK
6.75
+1.9 PB
  
2Lukas Edqvist
6.46
Örgryte IS
6.46
+1.6 PB
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
6.40w
+2.9
  
4Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
6.16w
+3.2
  
5Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.08
+0.7 SB
  
6Richie Leong
6.01w
Ullevi FK
6.01w
+3.2
  
7Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
5.95
+1.4 PB
  
P18 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Philip Karlsson
13.42w
Ullevi FK
13.42w
+2.1
  
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.25w
+2.8
  
3Johan Wahlgren
13.08
Ullevi FK
13.08
+1.6 PB
  
P18 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
16.13
Mölndals AIK
16.13
PB
  
2Daniel Adolfsson
13.56
Örgryte IS
13.56
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Zikovic
17.51
Örgryte IS
17.51
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
9.4m
  
2Shakeem Reid
9.6m
Ullevi FK
9.6m
  
3Jonas Gustén
9.8m
Ullevi FK
9.8m
  
4Jonas Ellison
10.0m
Örgryte IS
10.0m
  
5Daniel Otterdahl
10.2m
Örgryte IS
10.2m
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Daniel Otterdahl
13.2mw
Örgryte IS
13.2mw
  
2Jonas Ellison
14.2mw
Örgryte IS
14.2mw
  
3William Malmström
15.0mw
Örgryte IS
15.0mw
  
4Oscar Carlsson
15.8mw
Örgryte IS
15.8mw
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Daniel Otterdahl
13.2mw
Örgryte IS
13.2mw
  
2Jonas Ellison
14.2mw
Örgryte IS
14.2mw
  
3William Malmström
15.0mw
Örgryte IS
15.0mw
  
4Oscar Carlsson
15.8mw
Örgryte IS
15.8mw
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Johansson
45.9m
Örgryte IS
45.9m
  
2Hugo Tilldal
47.0m
Ullevi FK
47.0m
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
1.67
PB
  
2Hugo HolgerssonBohus IF
1.67
PB
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
1.63
Örgryte IS
1.63
PB
  
4Hugo Tilldal
1.50
Ullevi FK
1.50
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Axel Eenfeldt
6.02w
Bohus IF
6.02w
+2.4
  
2Jonas Gustén
5.88w
Ullevi FK
5.88w
+2.8
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
5.65
Örgryte IS
5.65
+1.0 PB
  
5Marcus Johansson
5.45
Örgryte IS
5.45
+1.8 PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Tilldal
42.35
Ullevi FK
42.35
PB
  
2William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
19.44
PB
  
3Jonas Ellison
16.89
Örgryte IS
16.89
PB
  
4Oscar Carlsson
15.84
Örgryte IS
15.84
PB
  
5Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte
12.93
Örgryte IS
12.93
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
2.62
Örgryte IS
2.62
SB