23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 74 (42+32)   Starter: 144 (88+56)

Män
P18 100 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Viktor Wall
11.37
Hammarby IF
11.37
SB
  
2Jonatan Borg
11.45
Hammarby IF
11.45
  
3Niklas Wall
11.53
Hammarby IF
11.53
SB
  
4David Århammar
11.63
IFK Lidingö
11.63
PB
  
5Petter LundbergBromma IF
11.69
SB
  
6Robin Isaksson
11.73
IFK Lidingö
11.73
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Måns Boshuis
11.76
IFK Lidingö
11.76
PB
  
2Hugo Holmlund
11.92
Hammarby IF
11.92
SB
  
3Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
12.16
SB
  
4Kalle Aldskogius
12.57
Hammarby IF
12.57
PB
  
P18 100 m extra     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Viktor Wall
11.18
Hammarby IF
11.18
SB
  
2Jonatan Borg
11.27
Hammarby IF
11.27
PB
  
3Markus Moberg
11.31
Hammarby IF
11.31
PB
  
4Petter LundbergBromma IF
11.50
SB
  
5Måns Boshuis
11.85
IFK Lidingö
11.85
  
6Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.60
  
F
7Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.74
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.74
  
F
8Lisen Rignell
13.00
Bromma IF
13.00
  
F
P18 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Niklas Wall
6.67
Hammarby IF
6.67
+1.7 SB
  
2David Århammar
6.54w
IFK Lidingö
6.54w
+2.7
  
3Robin Isaksson
6.39
IFK Lidingö
6.39
+1.7 SB
  
4Hugo Holmlund
6.17
Hammarby IF
6.17
+1.8 PB
  
5Kalle Aldskogius
5.73
Hammarby IF
5.73
+1.3 PB
  
6Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
5.59
+1.4 PB
  
7Jonathan Hurtig
5.14
Hanvikens SK
5.14
+1.1 PB
  
Wall6.64
+1.1
x6.59
+1.8
6.55
+0.7
6.67
+1.7
Århammar6.54w
+2.7
6.28
0.0
6.46
+1.2
6.31
+1.8
4.14
+0.9
Isakssonx6.39
+1.7
6.34
+0.6
x6.29
+0.6
x
Holmlund5.85
+1.7
5.55
+0.3
6.17
+1.7
5.83w
+2.1

+1.1
5.67
+0.2
Aldskogius4.79w
+2.1
4.90
+2.0
5.09
+1.6
x
+1.9
5.14
+0.9
5.10
0.0
Bergkvist5.095.13
+1.4
5.07
+1.4
5.244.934.99
Hurtig4.79
+1.7
4.90
+0.3
5.09
+1.7
x5.14
+1.1
5.10
+0.2
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Markus Moberg
14.13
Hammarby IF
14.13
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
10.14
PB
  
2Håkon Yri Aaberg
10.34
Hammarby IF
10.34
PB
  
3Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
10.65
  
4Alfred Berglind
10.71
Hammarby IF
10.71
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
10.72
Hammarby IF
10.72
PB
  
6Jonathan Hurtig
10.90
Hanvikens SK
10.90
PB
  
7Gabriel Öhrner
11.62
Hammarby IF
11.62
PB
  
8Erik Alteskog
11.97
Hammarby IF
11.97
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Håkon Yri Aaberg
11.95
Hammarby IF
11.95
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
12.24
PB
  
3Filip Herre
13.03
Hammarby IF
13.03
PB
  
4Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
14.16
Hammarby IF
14.16
  
5Elias Kapell
15.00
Hammarby IF
15.00
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
15.12
Hammarby IF
15.12
  
P14 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
5:03.81
Hammarby IF
5:03.81
PB
  
2Julia Wändin
5:04.09
Hammarby IF
5:04.09
  
F
3Bill Norlin
5:06.11
Hammarby IF
5:06.11
PB
  
4Ella Johansson
5:11.20
Hammarby IF
5:11.20
SB
  
F
5Daniel Jerndorf
5:11.71
Hammarby IF
5:11.71
PB
  
6Ricky Wahlberg
5:20.66
Hammarby IF
5:20.66
PB
  
7Erik Alteskog
5:20.93
Hammarby IF
5:20.93
PB
  
8Sebastian Simon
5:21.69
Hammarby IF
5:21.69
PB
  
9Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
5:23.18
Östersunds GIF
5:23.18
PB
  
10Hugo Sundström
5:37.91
Hammarby IF
5:37.91
PB
  
11Elin Nordlund
5:56.59
Hammarby IF
5:56.59
PB
  
F
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Vilmer Karlsson
8.14
Hammarby IF
8.14
PB
  
2Victor Gil
Victor Gil 07, Hanviken
8.17
Hanvikens SK
8.17
PB
  
3Anton Roslund
8.37
Hammarby IF
8.37
PB
  
4Hannes Johansson
8.76
Hammarby IF
8.76
PB
  
5Axel Victorin
8.86
Hammarby IF
8.86
PB
  
6Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
8.98
PB
  
Final B
1Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
8.97 nwi
  
2Bill Norlin
9.27 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.27 nwi
  
3Quincy Hackett
9.30 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.30 nwi
  
4Noah Holmlund
9.31 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.31 nwi
  
5Theodor Håkansson
9.35 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.35 nwi
  
6Adrian Lund
9.64 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.64 nwi
  
Final C
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Ricky Wahlberg
9.15
Hammarby IF
9.15
PB
  
2Sebastian Simon
9.35
Hammarby IF
9.35
PB
  
3Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
9.49
Östersunds GIF
9.49
PB
  
4Albin Wolgast
9.70
Hammarby IF
9.70
PB
  
5Felix CamarstrandHammarby IF
9.71
PB
  
6Anton Johansson
9.92
Hammarby IF
9.92
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Anton Roslund
10.16
Hammarby IF
10.16
PB
  
2Hannes Johansson
10.40
Hammarby IF
10.40
PB
  
3Victor Gil
Victor Gil 07, Hanviken
11.03
Hanvikens SK
11.03
PB
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
11.13
PB
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
11.51
PB
  
6Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
11.60
Östersunds GIF
11.60
PB
  
7Albin Wolgast
12.04
Hammarby IF
12.04
PB
  
8Sebastian Simon
12.92
Hammarby IF
12.92
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Karlsson
5.52
Hammarby IF
5.52
+1.8 PB
  
2Anton Roslund
5.25
Hammarby IF
5.25
+1.9 PB
  
3Hannes Johansson
4.97
Hammarby IF
4.97
+0.5 PB
  
4Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.49
+1.0 PB
  
5Quincy Hackett
4.46
Hammarby IF
4.46
+1.0 PB
  
6Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
4.42w
+2.3
  
7Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.41
0.0 PB
  
8Noah Holmlund
4.39
Hammarby IF
4.39
+0.3 PB
  
9Ricky Wahlberg
4.38
Hammarby IF
4.38
0.0 PB
  
10Axel Victorin
4.28
Hammarby IF
4.28
0.0 PB
  
11Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
4.27
Östersunds GIF
4.27
+0.8 PB
  
12Adrian Lund
4.26
Hammarby IF
4.26
+1.4 PB
  
13Sebastian Simon
4.21
Hammarby IF
4.21
+0.4 PB
  
14Albin Wolgast
4.14
Hammarby IF
4.14
+0.9 PB
  
15Felix Camarstrand
3.88w
Hammarby IF
3.88w
+3.2
  
16Bill Norlin
3.88
Hammarby IF
3.88
+0.9 PB
  
17Anton Johansson
3.68
Hammarby IF
3.68
+0.6 PB
  
Karlsson5.52
+1.8
5.15
+0.3
5.40
+1.7
5.25
Roslund5.19w
+2.1
5.23
+2.0
5.16
+1.6
5.25
+1.9
Johansson4.744.964.854.97
Håkansson4.494.274.234.21
Hackett4.264.414.374.46
Carlström Cousins4.314.424.38
+1.3
4.37
Wilkinson4.104.244.124.41
Holmlund4.394.364.183.04
Wahlberg4.314.364.384.32
Victorin4.014.244.194.28
Karmteg4.274.024.094.17
Lund4.064.034.264.09
Simon3.844.214.153.95
Wolgast3.883.923.994.14
Camarstrand3.87
+1.5
3.883.683.62
Norlin3.353.233.803.88
Johansson3.683.433.61
Kvinnor
F18 100 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.57
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.57
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.58
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.58
SB
  
3Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
12.79
PB
  
4Lisen Rignell
12.92
Bromma IF
12.92
SB
  
5Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
13.33
PB
  
6Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
13.38
SB
  
7Molly Freeman
13.59
Hammarby IF
13.59
SB
  
8Thea Katsoulaki
13.63
Hanvikens SK
13.63
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.6
1Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
15.30
PB
  
2Thea Katsoulaki
17.10
Hanvikens SK
17.10
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lisen Rignell
5.24
Bromma IF
5.24
+1.9 PB
  
2Agnes Jansson
5.20
Hammarby IF
5.20
+0.7
  
Rignell5.09w
+2.1
5.13
+2.0
5.07
+1.6
5.24
+1.9
4.93
+0.9
4.99
0.0
Janssonxxx5.20
+0.7
x
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Esther Sahlqvist
12.25
Hammarby IF
12.25
  
2Ella Johansson
10.10
Hammarby IF
10.10
PB
  
2Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
12.43
  
3Elin Nordlund
10.41
Hammarby IF
10.41
PB
  
3Agnes Jansson
12.50
Hammarby IF
12.50
  
4Clara Aldskogius
10.77
Hammarby IF
10.77
PB
  
4Molly Zachrison
14.24
Hammarby IF
14.24
PB
  
5Edit Jansson
12.03
Hammarby IF
12.03
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Esther Sahlqvist
10.57
Hammarby IF
10.57
PB
  
2Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
10.82
PB
  
3Emmy Wolgast
11.27
Hammarby IF
11.27
PB
  
4Emma Fogdö
11.49
Hanvikens SK
11.49
PB
  
5Ellen Forsell
11.49
Hammarby IF
11.49
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Maja Simonsson
11.16
Hammarby IF
11.16
PB
  
2Tyra Hedberg
11.51
Hammarby IF
11.51
PB
  
3Vera Jansson
11.57
Hammarby IF
11.57
PB
  
4Felicia Renman
11.69
Hanvikens SK
11.69
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Ebba Wennebjer
8.62
Hammarby IF
8.62
PB
  
2Clara Aldskogius
8.66
Hammarby IF
8.66
PB
  
3Matilda Borg
8.68
Hammarby IF
8.68
SB
  
4Anna Bergin
8.77
Hammarby IF
8.77
PB
  
6Elin Nordlund
8.90
Hammarby IF
8.90
PB
  
6Edit Jansson
9.39
Hammarby IF
9.39
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.82
Hanvikens SK
8.82
  
2Simone Moverare
9.03
Hammarby IF
9.03
PB
  
3Amilia Moverare
9.66
Hammarby IF
9.66
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Wennebjer
4.87
Hammarby IF
4.87
+1.5
  
2Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
4.87
Hanvikens SK
4.87
+0.8
  
3Clara Aldskogius
4.78
Hammarby IF
4.78
0.0
  
4Matilda Borg
4.72
Hammarby IF
4.72
+0.2
  
5Linnéa Sillén
4.53w
Hammarby IF
4.53w
+3.3
  
6Julia Wändin
4.51
Hammarby IF
4.51
+1.4
  
7Edit Jansson
4.51
Hammarby IF
4.51
+1.3
  
8Simone Moverare
4.51
Hammarby IF
4.51
0.0
  
9Ella Johansson
4.39
Hammarby IF
4.39
+0.3
  
10Elin Nordlund
4.36
Hammarby IF
4.36
0.0 PB
  
11Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
4.02
+1.5
  
12Amilia Moverare
3.88
Hammarby IF
3.88
+1.1 PB
  
Wennebjer4.874.764.814.73
Boric4.714.874.72
Aldskogius4.644.514.484.78
Borg4.364.724.584.36
Sillén4.32
+1.5
4.534.104.25
Wändin4.444.514.48
Jansson4.384.384.514.45
Moverare4.514.424.194.21
Johansson4.394.264.234.20
Nordlund4.214.174.164.36
Trolling3.923.954.023.92
Moverare3.883.663.583.63

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik