0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 04, Lerum 10:02.6m | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 10:02.6m | =SB | ||||
2 | Lucas Frew Lucas Frew 04, Lerum 10:10.8m | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 10:10.8m | =PB | ||||
3 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 12:49.3m | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 12:49.3m | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Wranker Elias Wranker 03, Lerum 12:58.5m | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 12:58.5m | =PB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 46.5m | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 46.5m | = | ||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 46.5m | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 46.5m | = | ||||
2 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen 05, Lerum 51.6m | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 51.6m | = | ||||
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Johner Nils Johner 07, Lerum 32.2m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 32.2m nwi | = | ||||
2 | Victor Klein Victor Klein 07, Lerum 34.5m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 34.5m nwi | = | ||||
3 | Nils Lindsta Long Nils Lindsta Long 07, Lerum 34.6m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 34.6m nwi | = | ||||
4 | Sebastian Birk Sebastian Birk 07, Lerum 36.0m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 36.0m nwi | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Vincent Kihlström Vincent Kihlström 07, Lerum 34.4m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 34.4m nwi | = | ||||
2 | Anton Samuelsson Anton Samuelsson 07, Lerum 35.7m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 35.7m nwi | = | ||||
3 | Calle Wärn Calle Wärn 07, Lerum 36.3m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 36.3m nwi | = | ||||
4 | Alma Wendel Alma Wendel 07, Lerum 36.9m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 36.9m nwi | = | F | |||
5 | Wiktor Nordström Wiktor Nordström 07, Lerum 40.5m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 40.5m nwi | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Ivar Fransson Larsson Ivar Fransson Larsson 07, Lerum 34.3m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 34.3m nwi | = | ||||
3 | Hugo Hallnor Hugo Hallnor 07, Lerum 42.6m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 42.6m nwi | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F18 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Dahlberg Linnea Dahlberg 02, Lerum 27:02.6m | 02 | IK Lerum FI | 27:02.6m | =PB | ||||
F18 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Agnes Dahlberg Agnes Dahlberg 02, Lerum 54.3m | 02 | IK Lerum FI | 54.3m | = | ||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 54.2m | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 54.2m | = | ||||
2 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 05, Lerum 54.8m | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 54.8m | = | ||||
3 | Moa Bengtsson Moa Bengtsson 05, Lerum 1:02.2m | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1:02.2m | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Anna Fixell Anna Fixell 05, Lerum 1:00.8m | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1:00.8m | = | ||||
2 | Tove Kajsjö Tove Kajsjö 05, Lerum 1:04.0m | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1:04.0m | = | ||||
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Swerin Julia Swerin 07, Lerum 33.1m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 33.1m nwi | = | ||||
1 | Märta Rhodin Märta Rhodin 07, Lerum 33.1m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 33.1m nwi | = | ||||
3 | Ebba Vesterberg Ebba Vesterberg 07, Lerum 36.4m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 36.4m nwi | = | ||||
4 | Lily Stigberg Lily Stigberg 07, Lerum 36.5m nwi | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 36.5m nwi | = |