15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Arena: Hammer Arenstadens Kastpark
Tävlande: 55 (19+36)   Starter: 55 (19+36)

Män
M Slägga     
3 feb

Final A

Final
3 feb
1Oscar Vestlund
68.72
IF Göta Karlstad
68.72
SB
  
2Ryan McCulloughMalmö AI
62.82
SB
  
3Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
60.65
SB
  
4Tobias HagströmHälle IF
55.78
SB
  
5Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
47.95
Västerås FK
47.95
SB
  
Vestlund64.18x68.72xx
McCullough62.82xx60.8362.55x
Söderqvistx55.2960.65x60.53
Hagström55.7854.59xxxx
Nilssonxx47.9546.4147.72x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
3 feb

Final A

Final
3 feb
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
71.15
SB
  
2August BergstrandUllevi FK
60.69
SB
  
3Ivar Moisander
57.59
Huddinge AIS
57.59
PB
  
4Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN
54.94
99DEN
54.94
PB
  
5Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 99, DEN
51.51
99DEN
51.51
SB
  
6Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
46.73
PB
  
7Mathias Peter Kveiborg
Mathias Peter Kveiborg 00, DEN
46.26
00DEN
46.26
SB
  
8Jacob Krumlinde
45.51
IFK Lidingö
45.51
SB
  
9Philip Anbakk
40.84
Upsala IF
40.84
SB
  
Carlsson70.19xx71.1570.22x
Bergstrand58.3559.9660.6959.9058.5659.38
Moisander54.17xx55.08x57.59
Lehnert54.94xxxxx
Jensen51.51x49.5747.5050.0250.31
Bjärnlöf Segerlindx44.99xxx46.73
Kveiborg43.56x42.65xx46.26
Krumlinde39.5744.70x40.9445.5142.09
Anbakk40.8340.73xx40.84x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
3 feb

Final A

Final
3 feb
1Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
58.73
SB
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
54.53
Västerås FK
54.53
PB
  
3William LanndalenIF Kville
54.00
SB
  
4Hampus Wallin
53.91
Hovslätts IK
53.91
PB
  
5Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
53.63
Upsala IF
53.63
PB
  
Henrikssonxx58.12x58.73x
Haalsx52.3454.5354.22xx
Lanndalenxxxx54.00x
Wallin53.91x53.6650.45xx
Sörbyxx52.4353.63xx
Kvinnor
K Slägga     
3 feb

Final A

Final
3 feb
1Ida Storm
66.57
Malmö AI
66.57
SB
  
2Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
66.57
SB
  
3Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
64.35
SB
  
4Grete Ahlberg
60.41
Hammarby IF
60.41
SB
  
5Celina Julin
Celina Julin 94, DEN
57.08
94DEN
57.08
SB
  
6Maja Eklund
Maja Eklund 94, Athletics 24Seven
50.53
Athletics 24Seven SK
50.53
SB
  
7Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
43.49
PB
  
8Sara Rosén AnderssonLjungby FIK
41.10
SB
  
Storm64.2166.5766.3663.77xx
Andersson62.4864.1066.5766.09x60.88
Peterssonx64.35x62.1362.8363.56
Ahlberg60.4160.11x59.5958.93x
Julinxx54.69x57.08x
Eklundx49.6950.53xxx
Johanssonx42.8242.0343.1243.4943.23
Rosén Andersson38.9839.00xx41.10x
F19 Slägga     
3 feb

Final A

Final
3 feb
1Sara Forssell
51.72
Motala AIF
51.72
SB
  
2Cecilia Larsson
49.72
IFK Växjö
49.72
SB
  
3Ida Olsson
49.50
IF Hagen
49.50
SB
  
4Ida StenbäckSK Bore
47.78
SB
  
5Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
47.50
PB
  
6Vilma Engbe
44.20
Öresund FK
44.20
PB
  
7Elin Jonasson
42.05
Wärnamo SK
42.05
PB
  
8Ebba Molinder
39.07
Mölndals AIK
39.07
SB
  
9Sara Svenda
Sara Svenda 99, Upsala IF
34.91
Upsala IF
34.91
SB
  
10Louise Olsson
34.34
Huddinge AIS
34.34
PB
  
Rebecca Nielsen
Rebecca Nielsen 00, DEN
25.36
00DEN
25.36
SB
  
Jonna Geiryd
NM
Huddinge AIS
NM
  
Forssellx51.72xxxx
Larssonxx44.6149.72x48.04
Olsson48.2749.5046.9448.5543.3846.19
Stenbäckx45.1245.7642.59x47.78
Quick46.2547.50x45.0244.39x
Engbe44.20x43.1742.83xx
Jonassonx40.20x39.7342.05x
Molinderx36.2037.2339.07x37.28
Svenda34.91x33.95
Olsson34.34xx
Nielsen24.8725.3624.44
Geirydxxx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
3 feb

Final A

Final
3 feb
1Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås FK
57.44
Västerås FK
57.44
SB
  
2Jennifer Andersson
52.50
Västerås FK
52.50
SB
  
3Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
44.76
SB
  
4Fanny LundbergÅhus FIK
44.05
PB
  
5Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
42.41
Sävedalens AIK
42.41
PB
  
6Meja Stridsberg
41.94
Ljungby FIK
41.94
SB
  
7Olivia FritzIK Sisu
29.34
SB
  
Götbergxx53.6557.44xx
Andersson51.73x51.77x52.50x
Westerberg33.9842.2244.76xx43.35
Lundbergx41.71x37.9543.8544.05
Broback41.15xxx40.7942.41
Stridsbergx41.9438.6838.2340.1941.64
Fritz26.0428.75xxx29.34
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
3 feb

Final A

Final
3 feb
1Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
64.34
PB
  
2Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
55.48
PB
  
3Monia KristianssonTingbergs AIS
46.63
PB
  
4Hannah Hilding
44.58
Tyresö FK
44.58
PB
  
5Tilde Jönsson
Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF
42.62
Linköpings GIF
42.62
SB
  
6Leah WahlströmMotala AIF
39.34
PB
  
7Freja Olofsson
37.03
UF Contact
37.03
PB
  
8Lisa NilssonIK Sisu
22.35
SB
  
Emma Holmgren LöfUpsala IF
NM
  
Carlsson59.0659.7362.09x62.8364.34
Quainoo55.48x50.36xx53.34
Kristiansson42.0543.1845.8446.6344.24x
Hilding44.58xxxxx
Jönsson38.9641.5241.63xx42.62
Wahlström36.4936.8237.98x39.3437.49
Olofsson37.03x35.86xx36.98
Nilsson19.7222.35x
Holmgren Löfxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik