9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 65 (37+28)   Starter: 81 (45+36)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Desmond RogoAIK
10.71w
  
2Emil Johansson
10.78w
Turebergs FK
10.78w
  
3Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.82w
  
4Johan SjölanderTäby IS
10.97w
  
5Staffan Risberg
11.09w
Turebergs FK
11.09w
  
6David Mattiasson
11.26w
Turebergs FK
11.26w
  
7Edvard Hansson
11.30w
Hässelby SK
11.30w
  
8Gustav Gahne
11.39w
Hässelby SK
11.39w
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Nick Heidarian
11.83
Turebergs FK
11.83
SB
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
11.89
Spårvägens FK
11.89
SB
  
3Esbjörn Eriksson
11.91
Turebergs FK
11.91
SB
  
4Hugo Olsson
11.94
Turebergs FK
11.94
SB
  
5Max Lind
Max Lind 04, Tureberg
12.47
Turebergs FK
12.47
PB
  
6Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
12.96
PB
  
7Stellan Back
12.99
Turebergs FK
12.99
PB
  
8Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
13.66
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Esbjörn Eriksson
53.49
Turebergs FK
53.49
SB
  
2Hjalmar Didrikson
54.46
Spårvägens FK
54.46
PB
  
3Adam Westermark
54.67
Turebergs FK
54.67
SB
  
4Magnus Nilsson
55.72
IFK Lidingö
55.72
SB
  
Final B
1David Mattiasson
52.94
Turebergs FK
52.94
PB
  
2Valter Kjellberg
55.17
Turebergs FK
55.17
PB
  
3Leonardo Huayna FernándezTurebergs FK
58.05
PB
  
4Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
59.78
Spårvägens FK
59.78
PB
  
5Alexander Hägg
1:01.59
Hässelby SK
1:01.59
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Yusuf Abdirahim Omar
4:54.68
Turebergs FK
4:54.68
  
2Vilhelm Lood Falgén
4:59.60
Turebergs FK
4:59.60
PB
  
3Fabian Törnqvist
5:04.18
Turebergs FK
5:04.18
PB
  
Vincent KällströmTurebergs FK
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.20
SB
  
2Erik Dahlberg
1.87
Turebergs FK
1.87
SB
  
3Staffan Risberg
1.80
Turebergs FK
1.80
PB
  
1.751.801.871.902.002.102.202.25
Delryd----oooxxx
Dahlberg-oxxoxxx
Risbergoo
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Stellan Back
3.92
Turebergs FK
3.92
SB
  
1Gustav Kullman
3.92
Turebergs FK
3.92
SB
  
3Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
3.77
PB
  
4Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
3.17
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2.87
Turebergs FK
2.87
  
6Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
2.87
PB
  
7Simon Lindström
2.52
Turebergs FK
2.52
  
8Jonathan Edberg
2.12
Turebergs FK
2.12
  
1.92
3.77
2.12
3.92
2.32
4.07
2.52
2.72
2.87
3.02
3.17
3.32
3.47
3.62
Back-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Kullman-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Semb-Josefson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Mickelson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Back-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
xxx




Källström-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx




Lindström-
-
o
o
xxx






Edbergo
o
xxx








P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Winther
42.00
Turebergs FK
42.00
SB
  
2Conor Hogan
44.24
Turebergs FK
44.24
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
46.27
PB
  
2John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
47.55
Turebergs FK
47.55
PB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
48.24
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.38
PB
  
2Emma Carlsson
12.89
Turebergs FK
12.89
PB
  
3Clara Billing
12.99
Turebergs FK
12.99
SB
  
4Moa Nyström
13.01
Turebergs FK
13.01
PB
  
5Elin Snis
Elin Snis 04, Tureberg
14.12
Turebergs FK
14.12
PB
  
6Hedda Folkhage
14.24
Turebergs FK
14.24
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Elsa Kagevik
13.15
Turebergs FK
13.15
PB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.43
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
13.93
Turebergs FK
13.93
PB
  
4Ella Fallope
14.00
Turebergs FK
14.00
PB
  
5Ulla Karnebäck
16.03
Turebergs FK
16.03
PB
  
Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
DQ
Turebergs FK
DQ
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Linde
56.82
Täby IS
56.82
SB
  
2Lovisa Bivstedt
56.92
Hässelby SK
56.92
PB
  
3Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
58.85
PB
  
4Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
59.15
Turebergs FK
59.15
PB
  
5Vanna Ullén
1:00.40
Turebergs FK
1:00.40
PB
  
Final B
1Elsa Kagevik
1:01.79
Turebergs FK
1:01.79
PB
  
2Jenny Åkervall
1:02.19
Spårvägens FK
1:02.19
SB
  
3Eleonore Gåvsten
1:02.90
Spårvägens FK
1:02.90
SB
  
4Ella Fallope
1:03.41
Turebergs FK
1:03.41
PB
  
5Mina Hägglund
1:06.66
Hässelby SK
1:06.66
PB
  
6Eva Krönlein
1:08.67
IFK Lidingö
1:08.67
PB
  
7Martina Gidlöf
1:09.11
IFK Lidingö
1:09.11
PB
  
8Linda Pimmeshofer
1:09.12
Spårvägens FK
1:09.12
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Solén
5:29.10
Turebergs FK
5:29.10
  
2Matilda Solén
5:36.84
Turebergs FK
5:36.84
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Clara Billing
3.32
Turebergs FK
3.32
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.17
Turebergs FK
3.17
  
3Emma Carlsson
3.02
Turebergs FK
3.02
SB
  
4Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.02
Turebergs FK
3.02
PB
  
5Zara Klouda
2.32
Turebergs FK
2.32
PB
  
6Emmie Wedin
2.12
Turebergs FK
2.12
  
1.922.122.322.522.722.873.023.173.323.47
Billing-------ooxxx
Back-----oooxxx
Carlsson-----ooxxx
Pott----ooxoxxx
Kloudaxooxoxxx
Wedinxoxoxxx
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
49.86
Turebergs FK
49.86
PB
  
2Lorena Guzman
53.40
Turebergs FK
53.40
PB
  
K65 300 m häck (68.6 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Ulla Karnebäck
1:00.28
Turebergs FK
1:00.28
SB