0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Johan Runesson Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta 9.32 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 9.32 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Kindvall Daniel Kindvall 05, Fjugesta 9.24 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 9.24 | = | ||||
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Kindvall Daniel Kindvall 05, Fjugesta 12.45 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 12.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Runesson Johan Runesson 05, Fjugesta 10.99 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 10.99 | =PB | ||||
P14 50 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Linn Engström Linn Engström 06, KFUM Örebro 8.18 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 8.18 | =PB | K | |||
2 | Edwin Wallgren Edwin Wallgren 09, Åsbro 8.67 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, Åsbro 8.96 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Signe Spännar Signe Spännar 07, Nora 8.97 | 07 | IFK Nora | 8.97 | =PB | K | |||
5 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 07, Nora 9.50 | 07 | IFK Nora | 9.50 | =PB | K | |||
6 | Malte Hagerud Malte Hagerud 09, Åsbro 9.58 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
P14 150 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Melker Olsson Melker Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro 22.15 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 22.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 23.93 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 23.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malte Hagerud Malte Hagerud 09, Åsbro 28.12 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 28.12 | =PB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Melker Olsson Melker Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro 22.15 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 22.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 23.93 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 23.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malte Hagerud Malte Hagerud 09, Åsbro 28.12 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 28.12 | =PB | ||||
P14 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Melker Olsson Melker Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro 1:50.62 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 1:50.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 1:57.17 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 1:57.17 | = | ||||
3 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, Åsbro 2:10.62 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 2:10.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edwin Wallgren Edwin Wallgren 09, Åsbro 2:15.93 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 2:15.93 | = | ||||
P13 50 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alwe Widman Alwe Widman 07, KFUM Örebro 7.64 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 8.10 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edwin Wallgren Edwin Wallgren 09, Åsbro 8.48 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 8.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, Åsbro 8.72 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malte Hagerud Malte Hagerud 09, Åsbro 9.45 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Alwe Widman Alwe Widman 07, KFUM Örebro 7.64 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
1 | Noomi Eriksson Noomi Eriksson 07, Nora 7.77 | 07 | IFK Nora | 7.77 | =PB | K | |||
2 | Doris Blomqvist Blom Doris Blomqvist Blom 08, Åsbro 7.96 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 7.96 | =PB | K | |||
2 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 8.10 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
P13 150 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alwe Widman Alwe Widman 07, KFUM Örebro 21.75 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 21.75 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Alwe Widman Alwe Widman 07, KFUM Örebro 21.75 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 21.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Doris Blomqvist Blom Doris Blomqvist Blom 08, Åsbro 22.74 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 22.74 | =PB | K | |||
3 | Kim Semstrand Kim Semstrand 07, Nora 23.59 | 07 | IFK Nora | 23.59 | =PB | F | |||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alwe Widman Alwe Widman 07, KFUM Örebro 4.29 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 4.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 4.00 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edwin Wallgren Edwin Wallgren 09, Åsbro 3.76 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, Åsbro 3.47 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 3.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malte Hagerud Malte Hagerud 09, Åsbro 2.93 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 2.93 | = | ||||
P13 Stående längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alwe Widman Alwe Widman 07, KFUM Örebro 2.25 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 2.25 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Kindvall Hannes Kindvall 07, Fjugesta 8.35 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 8.35 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sara Angelmyr Sara Angelmyr 94, KFUM Örebro 8.67 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 8.67 | = | ||||
F14 50 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 7.59 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noomi Eriksson Noomi Eriksson 07, Nora 7.77 | 07 | IFK Nora | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Doris Blomqvist Blom Doris Blomqvist Blom 08, Åsbro 7.96 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Miranda Eriksson Miranda Eriksson 07, Åsbro 8.13 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linn Engström Linn Engström 06, KFUM Örebro 8.49 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 8.49 | = | ||||
6 | Signe Spännar Signe Spännar 07, Nora 9.00 | 07 | IFK Nora | 9.00 | = | ||||
7 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 07, Nora 9.46 | 07 | IFK Nora | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
F14 150 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 21.33 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 21.33 | =PB | ||||
1 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 21.33 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 21.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 21.49 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 21.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 21.49 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 21.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Thomson Emma Thomson 06, KFUM Örebro 23.00 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 23.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Thomson Emma Thomson 06, KFUM Örebro 23.00 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 23.00 | =PB | ||||
F14 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 1:56.71 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 1:56.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kim Semstrand Kim Semstrand 07, Nora 1:59.45 | 07 | IFK Nora | 1:59.45 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Thomson Emma Thomson 06, KFUM Örebro 2:05.43 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:05.43 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emma Thomson Emma Thomson 06, KFUM Örebro 4.21 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 4.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linn Engström Linn Engström 06, KFUM Örebro 3.89 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 3.89 | =PB | ||||
F14 Stående längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 2.28 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 2.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noomi Eriksson Noomi Eriksson 07, Nora 2.21 | 07 | IFK Nora | 2.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kim Semstrand Kim Semstrand 07, Nora 2.03 | 07 | IFK Nora | 2.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linn Engström Linn Engström 06, KFUM Örebro 2.00 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Thomson Emma Thomson 06, KFUM Örebro 1.94 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 1.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 07, Nora 1.78 | 07 | IFK Nora | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
7 | Signe Spännar Signe Spännar 07, Nora 1.73 | 07 | IFK Nora | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linn Engström Linn Engström 06, KFUM Örebro 4.90 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
F13 150 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Noomi Eriksson Noomi Eriksson 07, Nora 22.27 | 07 | IFK Nora | 22.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Doris Blomqvist Blom Doris Blomqvist Blom 08, Åsbro 22.74 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 22.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Miranda Eriksson Miranda Eriksson 07, Åsbro 24.20 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 24.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kim Semstrand Kim Semstrand 07, Nora 23.59 | 07 | IFK Nora | 23.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Signe Spännar Signe Spännar 07, Nora 27.59 | 07 | IFK Nora | 27.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 07, Nora 29.16 | 07 | IFK Nora | 29.16 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Noomi Eriksson Noomi Eriksson 07, Nora 22.27 | 07 | IFK Nora | 22.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Miranda Eriksson Miranda Eriksson 07, Åsbro 24.20 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 24.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Signe Spännar Signe Spännar 07, Nora 27.59 | 07 | IFK Nora | 27.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 07, Nora 29.16 | 07 | IFK Nora | 29.16 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 4.83 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 4.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 4.61 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 4.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noomi Eriksson Noomi Eriksson 07, Nora 4.42 | 07 | IFK Nora | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Doris Blomqvist Blom Doris Blomqvist Blom 08, Åsbro 3.98 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 3.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Miranda Eriksson Miranda Eriksson 07, Åsbro 3.96 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 3.96 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kim Semstrand Kim Semstrand 07, Nora 3.70 | 07 | IFK Nora | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
7 | Signe Spännar Signe Spännar 07, Nora 3.45 | 07 | IFK Nora | 3.45 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 07, Nora 3.16 | 07 | IFK Nora | 3.16 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Noomi Eriksson Noomi Eriksson 07, Nora 9.48 | 07 | IFK Nora | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 8.73 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 8.73 | = | ||||
3 | Doris Blomqvist Blom Doris Blomqvist Blom 08, Åsbro 7.47 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 7.47 | = | ||||
4 | Signe Spännar Signe Spännar 07, Nora 6.62 | 07 | IFK Nora | 6.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 07, Nora 6.53 | 07 | IFK Nora | 6.53 | = | ||||
6 | Miranda Eriksson Miranda Eriksson 07, Åsbro 6.35 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 6.35 | = |