24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Tybblelundshallen   Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
Tävlande: 511 (213+298)   Starter: 1123 (508+615)
Män
P16 60 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Edvin Assarsson
7.03
Eslövs AI
7.03
  
2Alex Apelgrim
7.12
Örgryte IS
7.12
  
3Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.21
=PB
  
4Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, Hakarpspojkarna
7.32
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.32
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.32
IFK Göteborg
7.32
PB
  
6Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
7.34
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.34
  
7Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.39
PB
  
8Lukas Söderlund
7.44
Västerås FK
7.44
  
Semi 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Edvin Assarsson
7.09
Eslövs AI
7.09
Q
  
2Alex Apelgrim
7.19
Örgryte IS
7.19
Q
  
3Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.34
IFK Göteborg
7.34
PB
Q
  
4Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.40
PB
q
  
5Lukas Söderlund
7.43
Västerås FK
7.43
q
  
6Lucas Lindberg
7.43
Hässelby SK
7.43
=SB
  
7Gustav Brasch
7.53
Wärnamo SK
7.53
  
Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
DNF
  
Semi 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.26
Q
  
2Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, Hakarpspojkarna
7.31
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.31
Q
  
3Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
7.42
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.42
Q
  
4Henrik Silva Skoog
7.50
Västerås FK
7.50
  
5Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.54
IFK Göteborg
7.54
  
6Alvin Rask
7.58
Alunda SK
7.58
  
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
David SteinbergBromma IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Edvin Assarsson
7.18
Eslövs AI
7.18
Q
  
2Lukas Söderlund
7.51
Västerås FK
7.51
Q
  
3David SteinbergBromma IF
7.54
Q
  
4Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
7.62
Sundsvalls FI
7.62
PB
  
5Leo Zikovic
7.62
Örgryte IS
7.62
  
6Hugo Winther
7.72
Turebergs FK
7.72
SB
  
7Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
7.78
F Stenungsunds FI
7.78
  
8David Höglund
7.83
Huddinge AIS
7.83
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, Hakarpspojkarna
7.39
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.39
Q
  
2Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
7.42
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.42
Q
  
3Gustav Brasch
7.55
Wärnamo SK
7.55
Q
  
4Alvin Rask
7.57
Alunda SK
7.57
PB
q
  
5Joel Torp
7.61
Åhus FIK
7.61
  
6Douglas Goldén
7.62
Katrineholms SK
7.62
  
7Elias Lindberg
7.84
Klippans FK
7.84
PB
  
8Eric Mathier
8.20
Huddinge AIS
8.20
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Alex Apelgrim
7.42
Örgryte IS
7.42
Q
  
2Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
7.49
IFK Göteborg
7.49
PB
Q
  
3Henrik Silva Skoog
7.54
Västerås FK
7.54
Q
  
4Lucas Lindberg
7.57
Hässelby SK
7.57
q
  
5Felix Steene
7.61
Ullevi FK
7.61
  
6Ludvig Granberg
7.87
Huddinge AIS
7.87
  
7Jacob Vestman
7.88
Huddinge AIS
7.88
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.28
Q
  
2Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.37
IFK Göteborg
7.37
PB
Q
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.42
PB
Q
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
7.51
PB
q
  
5Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.52
IFK Göteborg
7.52
=PB
q
  
6Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.68
  
7Shane MwebazaIFK Nora
7.73
PB
  
8Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, Hakarpspojkarna
8.36
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.36
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Olle Billgren
51.09
Hellas FK
51.09
PB
  
2Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
52.35
Linköpings GIF
52.35
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
52.41
IFK Göteborg
52.41
PB
  
4Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
52.48
KFUM Örebro
52.48
PB
  
Final B
8 mar
8 mar
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
52.74
PB
  
2Erik Skoglund
52.75
Danderyds SK
52.75
  
3Valter Kjellberg
54.99
Turebergs FK
54.99
  
Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
52.52
KFUM Örebro
52.52
PB
q
  
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
52.78
PB
q
  
3Jakob Hallgren
59.06
IF Göta Karlstad
59.06
  
Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Erik Skoglund
54.50
Danderyds SK
54.50
q
  
2Lukas Söderlund
55.32
Västerås FK
55.32
  
3Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
55.80
  
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
52.71
Linköpings GIF
52.71
q
  
2Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
52.75
IFK Göteborg
52.75
PB
q
  
3Hugo Winther
55.45
Turebergs FK
55.45
  
Heat 4
7 mar
7 mar
1Olle Billgren
52.15
Hellas FK
52.15
q
  
2Felix Ridderstråle
54.71
Piteå IF
54.71
q
  
3Valter Kjellberg
54.76
Turebergs FK
54.76
PB
q
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Jonathan Grahn
4:06.00
Mölndals AIK
4:06.00
PB
  
2Jonas Magnusson
4:14.18
Hälle IF
4:14.18
PB
  
3Edvin Schön
4:16.72
Gottsunda IF
4:16.72
PB
  
4Philip Frick
4:21.61
Örgryte IS
4:21.61
PB
  
5Oskar Davidsson
4:21.74
Varbergs GIF
4:21.74
PB
  
6Hugo Örn
4:24.77
IF Start
4:24.77
PB
  
7Conor Hogan
4:27.13
Turebergs FK
4:27.13
PB
  
8Jona Lindman
4:33.37
KA 2 IF
4:33.37
PB
  
9Noel Edvinsson
4:36.86
IF Göta Karlstad
4:36.86
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Jonathan Grahn
4:24.21
Mölndals AIK
4:24.21
Q
  
2Noel Edvinsson
4:24.83
IF Göta Karlstad
4:24.83
PB
Q
  
3Philip Frick
4:24.85
Örgryte IS
4:24.85
PB
Q
  
4Hugo Örn
4:25.94
IF Start
4:25.94
q
  
5Conor Hogan
4:32.92
Turebergs FK
4:32.92
q
  
6Marlon Tollefors
4:37.03
Hässelby SK
4:37.03
PB
  
7Lucas Frew
4:40.65
IK Lerum FI
4:40.65
  
8Jesper Lövstrand
4:44.20
Istrums SK
4:44.20
PB
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Edvin Schön
4:28.42
Gottsunda IF
4:28.42
Q
  
2Jonas Magnusson
4:29.44
Hälle IF
4:29.44
Q
  
3Oskar Davidsson
4:31.68
Varbergs GIF
4:31.68
Q
  
4Jona Lindman
4:34.98
KA 2 IF
4:34.98
PB
q
  
5Alfons Råwall
4:44.00
Sävedalens AIK
4:44.00
PB
  
6Axel Månsson
4:47.89
Hanvikens SK
4:47.89
  
7Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
4:50.11
Linköpings GIF
4:50.11
  
8Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
4:58.09
Trollhättan FIK
4:58.09
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
4Viggo Henriksson
9.08
Mölndals AIK
9.08
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Edvin Assarsson
8.07
Eslövs AI
8.07
PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
8.23
Hässelby SK
8.23
PB
  
3Gustav Brasch
8.28
Wärnamo SK
8.28
PB
  
4Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
8.42
PB
  
5Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
8.52
IFK Göteborg
8.52
PB
  
6David SteinbergBromma IF
8.57
PB
  
7Hugo Winther
8.69
Turebergs FK
8.69
PB
  
8Lukas Forss
9.05
Upsala IF
9.05
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Linus Jonsson
8.38
Hässelby SK
8.38
PB
Q
  
2Lukas Forss
8.71
Upsala IF
8.71
PB
Q
  
3Hugo Winther
8.83
Turebergs FK
8.83
PB
q
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
8.86
Hässelby SK
8.86
PB
  
5Alvin Rask
8.96
Alunda SK
8.96
PB
  
6Max Sundgren
9.15
Hässelby SK
9.15
PB
  
7Felix Jousse
9.54
Sundsvalls FI
9.54
PB
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Edvin Assarsson
8.14
Eslövs AI
8.14
PB
Q
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
8.59
PB
Q
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
8.64
IFK Göteborg
8.64
PB
q
  
4Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
8.87
PB
  
5Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
9.22
PB
  
6David Höglund
9.45
Huddinge AIS
9.45
PB
  
7Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, Hakarpspojkarna
9.63
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.63
PB
  
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Gustav Brasch
8.41
Wärnamo SK
8.41
PB
Q
  
2David SteinbergBromma IF
8.58
PB
Q
  
3Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve IF
8.95
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.95
PB
  
5Melker Carlens
9.48
IFK Lidingö
9.48
PB
  
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
DNF
F Stenungsunds FI
DNF
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.10
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
1.88
Västerås FK
1.88
PB
  
3Adrihan Alsér PryceMölndals AIK
1.86
PB
  
4Eli Dahl Oud
1.86
Hässelby SK
1.86
PB
  
5Linus Jonsson
1.84
Hässelby SK
1.84
PB
  
6Albin Coster
1.84
Örgryte IS
1.84
  
7Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.82
  
8Sebastian Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.79
  
9Ludvig Granberg
1.76
Huddinge AIS
1.76
  
10Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
1.76
PB
  
11Viggo Henriksson
1.76
Mölndals AIK
1.76
  
12Valter Kjellberg
1.71
Turebergs FK
1.71
PB
  
13Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
1.66
  
13Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
1.66
Hässelby SK
1.66
  
15Jesper Unander
1.61
Sundsvalls FI
1.61
  
P16 Stav     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1William Asker
4.30
Örgryte IS
4.30
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
3.86
Västerås FK
3.86
PB
  
3Olle Billgren
3.86
Hellas FK
3.86
  
4Felix Steene
3.79
Ullevi FK
3.79
  
5Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.72
PB
  
6Josef Külen
3.30
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.30
  
7David AxelssonUpsala IF
3.30
  
8Eric Mathier
3.14
Huddinge AIS
3.14
PB
  
9Felix Jousse
3.14
Sundsvalls FI
3.14
PB
  
10Malte SiwertssonIFK Växjö
2.98
  
11Jesper Unander
2.98
Sundsvalls FI
2.98
  
Christof Neib
DNS
Sundsvalls FI
DNS
  
P16 Längd     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.05
PB
  
IUSM 1
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
6.76
PB
  
IUSM 2
3Alex Apelgrim
6.71
Örgryte IS
6.71
  
IUSM 3
4Oscar Niklasson
6.61
Hanvikens SK
6.61
PB
  
IUSM 4
5Felix Steene
6.43
Ullevi FK
6.43
PB
  
IUSM 6
6Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
6.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.37
PB
  
IUSM 7
7Linus Jonsson
6.33
Hässelby SK
6.33
  
IUSM 8
8Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
6.24
PB
  
IUSM 9
9Douglas Goldén
6.14
Katrineholms SK
6.14
  
IUSM 10
10Henrik Silva Skoog
5.96
Västerås FK
5.96
  
IUSM 11
11Sebastian Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
5.89
  
IUSM 12
12Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
5.89
Hässelby SK
5.89
  
IUSM 13
13Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
5.83
  
IUSM 16
14Lukas Forss
5.78
Upsala IF
5.78
  
IUSM 17
15Christof Neib
5.72
Sundsvalls FI
5.72
  
IUSM 20
16Joel Borrman
5.50
Huddinge AIS
5.50
  
IUSM 24
Lycke Holm6.887.006.96xx7.05
Andersson6.766.656.49
Apelgrimx6.536.71x6.57
Niklasson6.376.586.556.616.48
Steene6.22x6.276.076.436.27
Tennhed6.376.336.226.294.436.17
Jonsson6.326.28x6.096.33
Karlsson6.24xx4.74xx
Goldén6.145.926.07
Silva Skoog5.945.955.96
Cabanas Andersson5.525.825.89
Boman5.895.305.82
Ridderstråle5.56x5.83
Forss5.785.364.95
Neib5.675.72x
Borrmanx5.50x
Final B
7 mar
7 mar
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
6.45
PB
  
IUSM 5
2Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
5.86
F Stenungsunds FI
5.86
  
IUSM 14
3Josef Malsher
5.84
Alunda SK
5.84
PB
  
IUSM 15
4Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
5.76
Sundsvalls FI
5.76
PB
  
IUSM 18
5Jacob Vestman
5.74
Huddinge AIS
5.74
  
IUSM 19
6Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
5.71
IFK Göteborg
5.71
PB
  
IUSM 21
7Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
5.57
  
IUSM 22
8Melker Andersson
5.56
Västerås FK
5.56
  
IUSM 23
9Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
5.43
IFK Göteborg
5.43
  
IUSM 25
10Ludvig Granberg
5.35
Huddinge AIS
5.35
  
IUSM 26
11Elias Lindberg
5.13
Klippans FK
5.13
  
IUSM 27
12Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
4.86
  
IUSM 28
13Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, Hakarpspojkarna
4.79
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.79
  
IUSM 29
Andersson6.176.446.45
Bergstrand5.785.86x
Malsher5.175.755.84
Kempe5.765.545.60
Vestman5.575.745.60
Brakander5.395.715.46
Andersson5.505.435.57
Andersson5.285.565.26
Grahm Goles5.43x5.43
Granberg5.295.055.35
Lindberg4.965.075.13
Hertzman4.784.734.86
Sjödell4.71x4.79
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
14.12
PB
  
2Patrick HopkinsAlunda SK
13.55
PB
  
3Linus Jonsson
13.53
Hässelby SK
13.53
PB
  
4Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
13.47
Östersunds GIF
13.47
PB
  
5Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.20
  
6Oscar Niklasson
13.04
Hanvikens SK
13.04
PB
  
7Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
12.97
  
8Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
12.61
Hässelby SK
12.61
PB
  
9Melker Andersson
12.61
Västerås FK
12.61
PB
  
10Douglas Goldén
12.39
Katrineholms SK
12.39
  
11Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
12.36
IFK Göteborg
12.36
  
12Sebastian Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
12.16
PB
  
13Felix Ridderstråle
12.09
Piteå IF
12.09
  
14Christof Neib
11.99
Sundsvalls FI
11.99
  
15Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
11.71
Spårvägens FK
11.71
  
16Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.43
PB
  
17Josef Malsher
11.41
Alunda SK
11.41
  
18Joel Borrman
11.35
Huddinge AIS
11.35
  
19Jesper Unander
10.22
Sundsvalls FI
10.22
  
Lycke Holm13.1413.7314.12x14.0113.95
Hopkins12.3512.2012.6412.86x13.55
Jonsson13.5312.8813.53
Swartz12.8812.8213.1313.0813.47
Lundqvist13.0312.9413.20xx
Niklasson11.2812.6012.81x13.04
Karlsson12.8611.5312.78xx12.97
Boman12.42x12.6111.0112.4312.24
Andersson11.9812.3012.61
Goldén12.3412.3912.07
Grahm Goles11.2112.36
Cabanas Andersson11.6712.16x
Ridderstrålex12.0012.09
Neib11.9910.1111.44
Berlin11.7111.4311.47
Andersson11.4311.0611.03
Malsher11.3211.1111.41
Borrmanx11.3511.28
Unander10.2210.1810.19
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Leo Zikovic
15.82
Örgryte IS
15.82
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
14.75
Hanvikens SK
14.75
PB
  
3Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
13.98
PB
  
4Linus Jonsson
13.44
Hässelby SK
13.44
PB
  
5Adam Hellbom
13.39
Falu IK
13.39
  
6Max Fors
13.08
Upsala IF
13.08
PB
  
7Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
12.28
Spårvägens FK
12.28
PB
  
8Ludvig Wallén
11.66
Bromma IF
11.66
PB
  
9Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
11.15
Hässelby SK
11.15
  
10Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
11.12
  
Zikovic15.8215.4314.8514.6815.38x
Niklasson13.3514.75x13.77xx
Andersson13.9813.0913.96x13.51
Jonsson12.8413.4413.03
Hellbom12.5113.3913.09x12.9813.03
Fors12.8412.6912.6013.0213.08x
Berlin10.9212.1111.1112.2811.4611.63
Wallén11.2511.5011.5511.3311.6611.54
Boman10.2111.1510.83
Lindbladh10.3510.7011.12
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Oscar Niklasson
16.06
Hanvikens SK
16.06
PB
  
2Jakob Johansson
15.12
Varbergs GIF
15.12
PB
  
3Adam Hellbom
14.84
Falu IK
14.84
PB
  
4Max Fors
14.05
Upsala IF
14.05
  
5Mille Edwardsson
12.92
Bollnäs FIK
12.92
  
6Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
12.54
PB
  
7Eliot Gustavsson
12.15
Örgryte IS
12.15
PB
  
8David Höglund
12.10
Huddinge AIS
12.10
PB
  
9Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, Hakarpspojkarna
9.90
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.90
PB
  
Niklassonx13.5014.4615.2316.0614.21
Johansson13.70x13.1114.8815.12x
Hellbom12.7212.5214.8414.6914.75x
Fors14.0513.99xxx13.53
Edwardsson12.2812.9212.5212.29x12.78
Lindbladh10.8611.8612.5412.0312.079.67
Gustavsson12.1511.74xxxx
Höglundx12.10x11.4111.44x
Sjödell8.259.90x
P15 60 m     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Noah Karlberg
7.22
Malmö AI
7.22
PB
  
2Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
7.24
PB
  
3Isak Hughes
7.27
IFK Växjö
7.27
  
4Isak Gamst
7.32
IF Kronan
7.32
  
5Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.42
  
6Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.51
  
7Ludvig Richtnér
7.52
Huddinge AIS
7.52
  
8Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
9.21
  
Semi 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Noah Karlberg
7.25
Malmö AI
7.25
PB
Q
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.43
Q
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.50
q
  
4Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.62
PB
  
5Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås
7.65
Västerås FK
7.65
  
6Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
7.68
  
7Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.73
  
David LevegårdIF Rigor
DQ
  
Semi 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Isak Hughes
7.27
IFK Växjö
7.27
Q
  
2Ludvig Richtnér
7.47
Huddinge AIS
7.47
Q
  
3Ethan Chalon
7.56
Upsala IF
7.56
  
4August Calles
7.58
IFK Lidingö
7.58
  
5Elias Bouloussaa
7.59
IFK Lidingö
7.59
PB
  
6Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.63
  
7Ted Bohman
Ted Bohman 05, Hovslätt
7.67
Hovslätts IK
7.67
  
8Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
7.71
Hässelby SK
7.71
PB
  
Semi 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
7.34
PB
Q
  
2Isak Gamst
7.37
IF Kronan
7.37
Q
  
3Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
7.54
PB
q
  
4Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.56
Alingsås IF
7.56
PB
  
5Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.62
  
6William Lindqvist
7.64
Hässleholms AIS
7.64
  
7Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
7.70
  
8Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
7.72
Sundsvalls FI
7.72
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Ludvig Richtnér
7.50
Huddinge AIS
7.50
Q
  
2Ethan Chalon
7.52
Upsala IF
7.52
PB
Q
  
3Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.66
Q
  
4Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
7.71
q
  
5Wilmer Daleskog
Wilmer Daleskog 05, KFUM Örebro
8.07
KFUM Örebro
8.07
  
6Matteo De Petris
8.11
IFK Lidingö
8.11
PB
  
7Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
8.11
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
7.43
Q
  
2Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
7.55
PB
Q
  
3Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås
7.67
Västerås FK
7.67
Q
  
4Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
7.73
Hässelby SK
7.73
PB
q
  
5Tim Forsberg
7.76
Huddinge AIS
7.76
  
6Tobias Hadzikostas
7.86
IFK Göteborg
7.86
PB
  
7Adrian Siwek
8.05
Nyköpings BIS
8.05
  
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.45
Q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
7.60
Q
  
3William Lindqvist
7.64
Hässleholms AIS
7.64
Q
  
4Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.72
q
  
5Edwin Gyllander
Edwin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro
7.87
KFUM Örebro
7.87
PB
  
6Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
7.94
Huddinge AIS
7.94
=PB
  
7Daniel Forsman
7.96
IF Göta Karlstad
7.96
PB
  
Heat 4
7 mar
7 mar
1Noah Karlberg
7.29
Malmö AI
7.29
PB
Q
  
2August Calles
7.60
IFK Lidingö
7.60
Q
  
3Elias Bouloussaa
7.61
IFK Lidingö
7.61
Q
  
4Babu Badjie
7.74
Bromma IF
7.74
  
5Elias Sadek
7.75
Gefle IF
7.75
  
6Brando Abbo
Brando Abbo 05, Eskilstuna
8.12
Eskilstuna FI
8.12
  
7Hampus Wiborg
Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro
8.54
KFUM Örebro
8.54
PB
  
Heat 5
7 mar
7 mar
1Isak Hughes
7.25
IFK Växjö
7.25
Q
  
2David LevegårdIF Rigor
7.53
PB
Q
  
3Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.63
PB
Q
  
4Ted Bohman
Ted Bohman 05, Hovslätt
7.65
Hovslätts IK
7.65
q
  
5Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
7.66
PB
q
  
6Linus HasselkvistHuddinge AIS
7.83
PB
  
7Johan Runesson
8.16
Fjugesta IF
8.16
PB
  
Heat 6
7 mar
7 mar
1Isak Gamst
7.42
IF Kronan
7.42
Q
  
2Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.57
Alingsås IF
7.57
PB
Q
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.68
Q
  
4Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
7.70
Sundsvalls FI
7.70
PB
q
  
5William Duong
William Duong 05, Helsingborg
7.74
IFK Helsingborg
7.74
PB
  
6Leo Steen
8.00
Åsbro GoIF
8.00
PB
  
7Albin LöfgrenLuleå FIF
8.42
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Isak Hughes
23.70
IFK Växjö
23.70
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
23.78
PB
  
3David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
23.86
PB
  
4Isak Gamst
24.04
IF Kronan
24.04
PB
  
Final B
8 mar
8 mar
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
24.09
Alingsås IF
24.09
  
2Ludvig Richtnér
24.16
Huddinge AIS
24.16
PB
  
3William Lindqvist
24.26
Hässleholms AIS
24.26
PB
  
Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Lucas Törnström
24.68
Danderyds SK
24.68
PB
  
Babu BadjieBromma IF
DQ
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Noah Karlberg
24.80
Malmö AI
24.80
  
2Måns Cyrén
25.81
Gefle IF
25.81
  
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Elias Bouloussaa
24.87
IFK Lidingö
24.87
  
2Elias Sadek
24.98
Gefle IF
24.98
  
3Leonardo Garavini
27.98
IFK Lidingö
27.98
  
Heat 4
7 mar
7 mar
1William Lindqvist
24.47
Hässleholms AIS
24.47
q
  
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
24.77
Västerås FK
24.77
PB
  
3Matteo De Petris
26.38
IFK Lidingö
26.38
PB
  
Heat 5
7 mar
7 mar
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
24.77
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
25.69
  
3Hampus Wiborg
Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro
27.69
KFUM Örebro
27.69
PB
  
Heat 6
7 mar
7 mar
1Isak Gamst
24.15
IF Kronan
24.15
PB
q
  
2Filip Ekström
25.34
Bromma IF
25.34
  
3Brando Abbo
Brando Abbo 05, Eskilstuna
27.11
Eskilstuna FI
27.11
  
Heat 7
7 mar
7 mar
1Ludvig Richtnér
24.36
Huddinge AIS
24.36
q
  
2Ted Bohman
Ted Bohman 05, Hovslätt
25.17
Hovslätts IK
25.17
  
3Idi Imoni
Idi Imoni 05, Piteå IF
26.53
Piteå IF
26.53
  
Heat 8
7 mar
7 mar
1David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
23.87
PB
q
  
2Sebastian Håårdh
25.34
Södra Vi IF
25.34
  
3Edwin Gyllander
Edwin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro
25.58
KFUM Örebro
25.58
PB
  
Heat 9
7 mar
7 mar
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
24.41
Alingsås IF
24.41
q
  
2Vidar Lind
Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby
25.32
Hässelby SK
25.32
  
3Leo Steen
25.94
Åsbro GoIF
25.94
  
Heat 10
7 mar
7 mar
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
23.95
q
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
26.17
Sundsvalls FI
26.17
  
3Wilmer Daleskog
Wilmer Daleskog 05, KFUM Örebro
26.17
KFUM Örebro
26.17
  
Heat 11
7 mar
7 mar
1Isak Hughes
24.04
IFK Växjö
24.04
q
  
2Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
24.48
PB
q
  
3Tobias Hadzikostas
25.49
IFK Göteborg
25.49
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Markus Andersson
2:42.93
Västerås FK
2:42.93
PB
  
2Elias Ramhult
2:44.95
IK Ymer
2:44.95
PB
  
3Samuel Berhane
2:45.94
Hässelby SK
2:45.94
PB
  
4Marcus Asker
2:46.48
Malmö AI
2:46.48
PB
  
5Adam Sörqvist
2:51.38
Sävedalens AIK
2:51.38
  
6Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
2:53.62
IFK Göteborg
2:53.62
  
7Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
2:55.10
Sävedalens AIK
2:55.10
  
Erik NorlénTäby IS
DNF
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Markus Andersson
2:52.05
Västerås FK
2:52.05
Q
  
2Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
2:54.47
Sävedalens AIK
2:54.47
Q
  
3Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
2:54.79
IFK Göteborg
2:54.79
q
  
4Elias Ramhult
2:55.07
IK Ymer
2:55.07
q
  
5Idi Imoni
Idi Imoni 05, Piteå IF
2:56.51
Piteå IF
2:56.51
PB
  
6Leonardo Garavini
2:56.76
IFK Lidingö
2:56.76
PB
  
7Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
3:07.10
PB
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Samuel Berhane
2:52.62
Hässelby SK
2:52.62
PB
Q
  
2Marcus Asker
2:53.26
Malmö AI
2:53.26
Q
  
3Erik Norlén
2:53.43
Täby IS
2:53.43
q
  
4Adam Sörqvist
2:54.71
Sävedalens AIK
2:54.71
q
  
5Olle Ohrt
3:00.68
Tranås AIF
3:00.68
PB
  
6Marcus Julin
3:02.53
Hanvikens SK
3:02.53
  
7Filip Hansen
3:09.44
Nyköpings BIS
3:09.44
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.40
PB
  
2Albin EdgertTäby IS
8.43
PB
  
3Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.79
  
4Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
8.90
  
5Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.94
  
6Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
9.96
KFUM Örebro
9.96
  
Filip EkströmBromma IF
DNS
  
Daniel ForsmanIF Göta Karlstad
DQ
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Albin EdgertTäby IS
8.62
Q
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.76
Q
  
3Daniel Forsman
9.13
IF Göta Karlstad
9.13
q
  
4Alexander EklundKlippans FK
9.30
  
5Idi Imoni
Idi Imoni 05, Piteå IF
9.47
Piteå IF
9.47
  
6Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
9.51
PB
  
7Leo Ericson
9.59
Upsala IF
9.59
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.57
Q
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.89
Q
  
3Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
8.94
q
  
4Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
9.05
KFUM Örebro
9.05
PB
q
  
5Filip EkströmBromma IF
9.13
PB
q
  
6Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
9.43
Sundsvalls FI
9.43
  
7Melvin Modess
9.57
Malmö AI
9.57
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
1.84
  
2Ludvig HolgerssonBohus IF
1.82
  
3Edvin Unger
1.80
IFK Lidingö
1.80
PB
  
4Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
1.74
KFUM Örebro
1.74
PB
  
5Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.72
  
6Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.72
PB
  
6Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.72
PB
  
8Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
1.69
  
9Rasmus Berg
Rasmus Berg 05, Hedesunda
1.69
Hedesunda IF
1.69
  
10Albin EdgertTäby IS
1.69
  
11Mikola Ahlgren
1.69
Västerås FK
1.69
  
12Love Näs FahlgrenIFK Växjö
1.66
  
13Mindor Bergler
1.62
Hässelby SK
1.62
  
14Simon Siirtola
1.62
Wärnamo SK
1.62
  
15Melvin Modess
1.58
Malmö AI
1.58
  
16Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.58
PB
  
17Alexsander HeatonHuddinge AIS
1.52
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Linus Jönsson
4.08
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.08
  
2Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.98
PB
  
3Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
3.93
Västerås FK
3.93
  
4Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
3.78
PB
  
5Erik NorlénTäby IS
3.73
PB
  
6Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.68
PB
  
7Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
3.45
KFUM Örebro
3.45
PB
  
8Babu Badjie
3.24
Bromma IF
3.24
  
9Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.24
PB
  
10Ludvig Palmkvist
3.24
IFK Halmstad
3.24
PB
  
11Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.24
  
12Leo Göransson
3.24
Klippans FK
3.24
  
13Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.12
  
14Nils Askelund
3.12
Mölndals AIK
3.12
PB
  
15Marcus Julin
2.95
Hanvikens SK
2.95
  
16Albin LöfgrenLuleå FIF
2.95
  
17Alexsander HeatonHuddinge AIS
2.78
  
18Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
2.78
Hässleholms AIS
2.78
  
19Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
2.78
=PB
  
Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
DNS
  
Oscar Heaton
DNS
Huddinge AIS
DNS
  
Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
DNS
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås
6.24
Västerås FK
6.24
  
IUSM 1
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
6.14
PB
  
IUSM 2
3August Calles
6.12
IFK Lidingö
6.12
PB
  
IUSM 3
4Ludvig Richtnér
6.10
Huddinge AIS
6.10
PB
  
IUSM 4
5William Duong
William Duong 05, Helsingborg
6.00
IFK Helsingborg
6.00
PB
  
IUSM 5
6Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
5.94
  
IUSM 6
7Mikola Ahlgren
5.90
Västerås FK
5.90
  
IUSM 7
8Viggo StridhTäby IS
5.88
PB
  
IUSM 8
9Noah Karlberg
5.79
Malmö AI
5.79
  
IUSM 9
10Måns BergströmMalmö AI
5.77
  
IUSM 10
11Gabriel DarinIF Udd
5.67
PB
  
IUSM 11
12Tim Forsberg
5.66
Huddinge AIS
5.66
PB
  
IUSM 12
13Måns CyrénGefle IF
5.59
  
IUSM 13
14Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
5.53
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.53
PB
  
IUSM 15
15Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.51
  
IUSM 16
16Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
5.50
  
IUSM 17
17Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
5.47
Sundsvalls FI
5.47
  
IUSM 19
18Mindor Bergler
5.46
Hässelby SK
5.46
  
IUSM 20
19Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
5.44
  
IUSM 21
20Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
5.42
  
IUSM 22
Dag5.905.806.245.555.925.65
Enander5.895.935.995.813.656.14
Calles5.585.695.825.445.626.12
Richtnérx6.03x6.066.10x
Duongx5.865.675.726.00x
Schröderx5.945.915.785.83x
Ahlgren5.89xx5.90xx
Stridh5.885.735.715.435.775.76
Karlberg5.795.255.31
Bergström5.395.775.57
Darinx5.465.67
Forsberg5.665.31x
Cyrén5.595.475.48
Lögdahl5.495.285.53
Svanberg5.51xx
Håårdh5.075.415.50
Ehn5.345.475.47
Bergler5.365.095.46
Johner5.435.445.33
Eenfeldt5.42x5.40
Final B
8 mar
8 mar
1Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
5.54
Huddinge AIS
5.54
PB
  
IUSM 14
2Isak Gamst
5.48
IF Kronan
5.48
PB
  
IUSM 18
3Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
5.37
  
IUSM 23
4Leo Ericson
5.37
Upsala IF
5.37
PB
  
IUSM 24
5Ludvig HolgerssonBohus IF
5.27
SB
  
IUSM 25
6Leo Göransson
5.22
Klippans FK
5.22
PB
  
IUSM 26
7Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
5.18
  
IUSM 27
8Linus Wahl
5.18
IK Lerum FI
5.18
  
IUSM 28
9Simon Siirtola
5.14
Wärnamo SK
5.14
  
IUSM 29
10Idi Imoni
Idi Imoni 05, Piteå IF
5.05
Piteå IF
5.05
  
IUSM 30
11Albin LöfgrenLuleå FIF
5.03
PB
  
IUSM 31
12Lucas Kantola
5.01
IK Orient
5.01
  
IUSM 32
13Edwin Gyllander
Edwin Gyllander 05, KFUM Örebro
4.97
KFUM Örebro
4.97
  
IUSM 33
14Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
4.80
  
IUSM 34
15Daniel Kindvall
4.80
Fjugesta IF
4.80
  
IUSM 35
16Hampus Wiborg
Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro
4.50
KFUM Örebro
4.50
PB
  
IUSM 36
17Wilmer Daleskog
Wilmer Daleskog 05, KFUM Örebro
3.14
KFUM Örebro
3.14
  
IUSM 37
David LevegårdIF Rigor
DNS
  
Jordal5.055.195.54
Gamst4.433.985.48
Sundbom Kopparberg5.375.155.05
Ericsonx5.37x
Holgersson5.254.865.27
Göransson5.145.205.22
Hellstrand Helleberg5.015.085.18
Wahl5.184.985.05
Siirtola5.065.015.14
Imoni5.055.015.05
Löfgrenx4.685.03
Kantola5.01xx
Gyllanderx4.704.97
Frisesdal4.803.49x
Kindvallxx4.80
Wiborg4.504.074.22
Daleskogx2.953.14
Levegård
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
12.98
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
12.62
PB
  
3Mikola Ahlgren
12.50
Västerås FK
12.50
PB
  
4Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
12.38
Spårvägens FK
12.38
PB
  
5Axel Eenfeldt
11.76
Bohus IF
11.76
  
6Elis Gemzell
11.74
Tierps IF
11.74
  
7Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
11.69
PB
  
8Rasmus Berg
Rasmus Berg 05, Hedesunda
11.42
Hedesunda IF
11.42
PB
  
9Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås
11.28
Västerås FK
11.28
  
10August Calles
11.03
IFK Lidingö
11.03
  
11Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
10.87
Sundsvalls FI
10.87
PB
  
12Daniel Kindvall
10.84
Fjugesta IF
10.84
PB
  
13Teodor Nyman
10.67
Hanvikens SK
10.67
  
14Johan Runesson
10.22
Fjugesta IF
10.22
  
Alex ErikssonAlunda SK
DNS
  
Schröder11.0712.4112.9812.10
Svanberg12.5512.0911.8612.62x12.59
Ahlgren11.6812.2212.3212.1012.1212.50
Nilssonxx12.3811.64x12.09
Eenfeldt11.2411.2911.4511.3411.3011.76
Gemzell11.0911.0511.4611.7411.26x
Lindstedt11.5211.6911.0611.1610.0711.04
Berg11.1011.4211.3211.40
Dagxx11.28
Calles10.9811.0310.98
Ehn10.8010.87
Kindvall10.4810.84x
Nyman10.64x10.67
Runesson10.069.8710.22
Eriksson
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Jesper Lindqvist
15.78
Boden FI
15.78
PB
  
2Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
15.64
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.64
PB
  
3Fabian Mix
14.96
Täby IS
14.96
  
4Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
14.91
Spårvägens FK
14.91
PB
  
5Niklas Lundahl
13.72
Väsby IK
13.72
PB
  
6Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
13.45
PB
  
7Leon Bodén
13.35
Motala AIF
13.35
PB
  
8Viggo Stridh
12.85
Täby IS
12.85
  
9Love Näs FahlgrenIFK Växjö
12.52
PB
  
10August Calles
12.52
IFK Lidingö
12.52
  
11Gustav Jansson
12.50
IK Westmannia
12.50
PB
  
12Daniel Forsman
12.49
IF Göta Karlstad
12.49
PB
  
13Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
11.82
PB
  
14Casper Griphage
11.74
IFK Trelleborg
11.74
  
15Hannes Grimsholm
11.59
Öresund FK
11.59
  
16Alexander Eklund
11.33
Klippans FK
11.33
  
17Erik Larripa Taxell
11.25
Hässelby SK
11.25
  
18Leo Göransson
11.16
Klippans FK
11.16
  
19Lucas Kantola
10.98
IK Orient
10.98
  
20Daniel Kindvall
9.85
Fjugesta IF
9.85
  
Lindqvist15.2715.0714.4615.7715.7815.74
Lögdahlx14.0514.1214.27x15.64
Mix13.0914.2414.88xx14.96
Nilssonx13.8413.71x14.0714.91
Lundahl12.2012.7813.7212.96xx
Rydåker13.45x13.19xxx
Bodén12.3913.3512.42x12.82x
Stridh12.66xxx12.8512.79
Näs Fahlgren12.52x12.32
Calles12.52xx
Jansson12.5011.7412.30
Forsman11.5711.0712.49
Lindstedt11.8211.7411.48
Griphage11.74x11.55
Grimsholm11.0911.0311.59
Eklund11.33x11.27
Larripa Taxellxx11.25
Göransson10.4911.16x
Kantola10.2510.2310.98
Kindvall9.859.469.82
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Niklas Lundahl
17.32
Väsby IK
17.32
PB
  
2Fabian Mix
17.26
Täby IS
17.26
PB
  
3Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
17.24
Spårvägens FK
17.24
PB
  
4Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
14.45
PB
  
5Erik Ilison
14.07
Hammarby IF
14.07
PB
  
6Jesper Lindqvist
12.91
Boden FI
12.91
  
7Mikola Ahlgren
12.83
Västerås FK
12.83
  
8Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
12.47
Hässleholms AIS
12.47
PB
  
9Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
11.87
Mölndals AIK
11.87
  
10Adam Rydén
10.67
Bohus IF
10.67
  
11Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
10.40
  
12Daniel Kindvall
10.35
Fjugesta IF
10.35
PB
  
13Linus Wahl
10.22
IK Lerum FI
10.22
  
14Albin ÖstmanIK Lerum FI
9.66
  
15Max Persson
8.92
Mölndals AIK
8.92
  
16Robin Ringström
Robin Ringström 05, KFUM Örebro
6.58
KFUM Örebro
6.58
PB
  
Lundahl17.3216.4215.5816.18xx
Mix17.1116.8315.08x16.2417.26
Nilsson16.7716.26xx15.0217.24
Rydåker14.1713.27x14.4512.7614.21
Ilisonxx12.1413.0114.0713.76
Lindqvist12.5712.5212.9111.81xx
Ahlgren11.9312.2811.9411.9712.83x
Romberg11.9312.47x12.0411.8111.82
Kamijox11.5211.87
Rydénxx10.67
Karlström10.40xx
Kindvall10.2010.3510.34
Wahl9.7310.0510.22
Östmanx9.66x
Persson8.92xx
Ringström6.58x
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
7.53
Trollhättan FIK
7.53
PB
  
2Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.74
PB
  
3Nora Lindahl
7.85
Hässelby SK
7.85
  
4Clara SpangenbergUpsala IF
7.88
  
5Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
7.98
KFUM Örebro
7.98
  
6Klara PerssonIFK Lund
8.01
  
7Elin Molinder
8.08
Mölndals AIK
8.08
  
Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
DQ
  
Semi 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
7.56
Trollhättan FIK
7.56
=PB
Q
  
2Nora Lindahl
7.85
Hässelby SK
7.85
Q
  
3Elin Molinder
8.01
Mölndals AIK
8.01
PB
Q
  
4Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
8.05
q
  
5Matilda Åkerman
8.05
IFK Halmstad
8.05
=PB
  
6Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
8.06
  
7Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg
8.08
IFK Göteborg
8.08
  
8Tilda Wahlén
8.14
Mölndals AIK
8.14
  
Semi 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.79
Q
  
2Clara SpangenbergUpsala IF
7.94
Q
  
3Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
7.95
KFUM Örebro
7.95
PB
Q
  
4Klara PerssonIFK Lund
8.01
q
  
5Stella Andersson
8.11
Nyköpings BIS
8.11
=PB
  
6Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, Hakarpspojkarna
8.16
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.16
  
7Ellen Hansson
8.23
Örgryte IS
8.23
  
8Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
8.24
  
Heat 1
8 mar
8 mar
1Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
8.03
Q
  
2Matilda Åkerman
8.05
IFK Halmstad
8.05
PB
Q
  
3Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
8.11
q
  
4Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
8.16
=PB
q
  
5Matilda Eriksson
8.34
Västerås FK
8.34
  
6Amanda Ehrnborg
8.36
Mölndals AIK
8.36
  
Heat 2
8 mar
8 mar
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
7.64
Trollhättan FIK
7.64
Q
  
2Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg
8.07
IFK Göteborg
8.07
Q
  
3Karin Bengtsson
8.20
Hanvikens SK
8.20
SB
  
4Minna Silvell
8.28
Huddinge AIS
8.28
  
5Anelia DanielssonTullinge FI
8.51
PB
  
6Ester Schenck
8.67
Ullevi FK
8.67
  
Ida Kühnel Pappila
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Heat 3
8 mar
8 mar
1Nora Lindahl
7.94
Hässelby SK
7.94
Q
  
2Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
8.00
KFUM Örebro
8.00
PB
Q
  
3Elin Molinder
8.11
Mölndals AIK
8.11
=SB
q
  
4Linnéa Bolin
Linnéa Bolin 04, IFK Göteborg
8.19
IFK Göteborg
8.19
PB
  
5Tyra Tunander CedreniusIFK Lidingö
8.20
SB
  
6Julia Johansson
8.45
Piteå IF
8.45
  
7Fanny Karlsson
8.52
Hässelby SK
8.52
  
Heat 4
8 mar
8 mar
1Clara SpangenbergUpsala IF
7.90
Q
  
2Klara PerssonIFK Lund
8.01
Q
  
3Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, Hakarpspojkarna
8.15
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.15
PB
q
  
4Tilda Wahlén
8.16
Mölndals AIK
8.16
q
  
5Sofia Wallin
8.29
Varbergs GIF
8.29
PB
  
6Nova Barrett
8.40
IFK Halmstad
8.40
  
7Agnes Bjerke
Agnes Bjerke 04, Glanshammar
8.43
Glanshammars IF
8.43
SB
  
Heat 5
8 mar
8 mar
1Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.82
Q
  
2Stella Andersson
8.11
Nyköpings BIS
8.11
PB
Q
  
3Ellen Hansson
8.11
Örgryte IS
8.11
q
  
4Lovis MathissonKA 2 IF
8.23
  
5Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
8.25
  
6Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
8.38
  
7Iza Mellberg
8.85
Öresund FK
8.85
  
F16 400 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
54.78
Vallentuna FK
54.78
PB
  
6 SWE F19 AT
2Nike Isaksson
56.85
IFK Lidingö
56.85
PB
  
3Lia Cederberg
58.73
Hässelby SK
58.73
PB
  
4Elin Joabsson
59.64
IFK Växjö
59.64
  
Final B
8 mar
8 mar
1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
59.31
PB
  
2Emilia Mandl
1:00.11
Malmö AI
1:00.11
PB
  
3Lizette Carlsson
1:00.69
Vallentuna FK
1:00.69
  
4Vera Lindblad
1:00.71
Bromma IF
1:00.71
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Nike Isaksson
57.76
IFK Lidingö
57.76
PB
q
  
2Stella Sällström
1:02.57
IFK Umeå
1:02.57
  
3Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
1:04.03
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
55.45
Vallentuna FK
55.45
PB
q
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
59.72
PB
q
  
3Emilia Mandl
1:00.98
Malmö AI
1:00.98
q
  
4Ylva Garvén
1:05.95
Visby IF Gute
1:05.95
PB
  
Heat 3
7 mar
7 mar
1Vera Lindblad
1:01.24
Bromma IF
1:01.24
q
  
2Magda Karlsson
1:02.61
IFK Lund
1:02.61
  
3Ebba Hedin
Ebba Hedin 04, Västerås
1:03.68
Västerås FK
1:03.68
  
Heat 4
7 mar
7 mar
1Lia Cederberg
59.66
Hässelby SK
59.66
q
  
2Amanda Ehrnborg
1:03.76
Mölndals AIK
1:03.76
  
3Alicia Jisbrant
1:04.60
Örgryte IS
1:04.60
  
Heat 5
7 mar
7 mar
1Elin Joabsson
59.05
IFK Växjö
59.05
PB
q
  
2Lizette Carlsson
1:00.57
Vallentuna FK
1:00.57
PB
q
  
3Julia Johansson
1:07.40
Piteå IF
1:07.40
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Johanna Hofvendahl
4:37.96
IS Göta
4:37.96
PB
  
2Ida Knutsson
4:40.33
Upsala IF
4:40.33
PB
  
3Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:48.68
IFK Göteborg
4:48.68
  
4Julia Meijer
4:54.22
IFK Mora
4:54.22
PB
  
5Alma Svantesson
4:56.93
Mölndals AIK
4:56.93
  
6Alma SvennerudKA 2 IF
4:58.10
PB
  
7Elina Hellgren
4:59.56
Vallentuna FK
4:59.56
  
8Tilda Mjörnell
5:03.35
Ullevi FK
5:03.35
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Alma Svantesson
5:03.08
Mölndals AIK
5:03.08
Q
  
2Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
5:03.10
IFK Göteborg
5:03.10
Q
  
3Tilda Mjörnell
5:03.26
Ullevi FK
5:03.26
Q
  
4Felicia Brink
5:03.95
IF Kville
5:03.95
  
5Agnes Andersén
5:14.31
Istrums SK
5:14.31
  
6Indra Johansson
Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK
5:17.08
Trollhättan FIK
5:17.08
  
Tilde Josefsson
DNS
Vallentuna FK
DNS
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Johanna Hofvendahl
4:45.00
IS Göta
4:45.00
PB
Q
  
2Ida Knutsson
4:54.76
Upsala IF
4:54.76
Q
  
3Elina Hellgren
4:55.18
Vallentuna FK
4:55.18
PB
Q
  
4Julia Meijer
4:56.76
IFK Mora
4:56.76
PB
q
  
5Alma SvennerudKA 2 IF
5:03.61
PB
q
  
6Hanna Joabsson
5:03.66
IFK Växjö
5:03.66
PB
  
7Estelle Strand
5:05.59
IFK Lidingö
5:05.59
PB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
8.61
Vallentuna FK
8.61
PB
  
2Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
8.66
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.66
  
3Nora Lindahl
8.70
Hässelby SK
8.70
  
4Sofia Wallin
8.83
Varbergs GIF
8.83
=PB
  
5Minna Silvell
9.24
Huddinge AIS
9.24
  
6Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
9.27
  
7Karin Bengtsson
9.84
Hanvikens SK
9.84
  
8Emilia Mandl
10.71
Malmö AI
10.71
  
Heat 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
8.63
Vallentuna FK
8.63
=PB
Q
  
2Nora Lindahl
8.72
Hässelby SK
8.72
Q
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
9.20
PB
q
  
4Emilia Mandl
9.33
Malmö AI
9.33
PB
q
  
5Lizette Carlsson
9.63
Vallentuna FK
9.63
  
6Elin Molinder
9.64
Mölndals AIK
9.64
PB
  
7Ida EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF
9.88
PB
  
Heat 2
7 mar
7 mar
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
8.60
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.60
PB
Q
  
2Sofia Wallin
8.94
Varbergs GIF
8.94
Q
  
3Minna Silvell
9.37
Huddinge AIS
9.37
q
  
4Karin Bengtsson
9.58
Hanvikens SK
9.58
q
  
5Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
9.67
  
6Emma Kovacevic
10.18
Klippans FK
10.18
  
7Ellen Lundberg Hedman
10.56
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.56
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
1.67
PB
  
2Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.67
PB
  
3Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.64
  
4Emma HäggblomUpsala IF
1.64
  
5Maja Björk
1.64
Huddinge AIS
1.64
PB
  
6Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
1.61
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.61
  
7Stina Larsson
1.61
IK Wilske
1.61
  
8Ida Hägnander
Ida Hägnander 04, Trollhättan FIK
1.57
Trollhättan FIK
1.57
PB
  
8Olivia Kålen
1.57
Marieby GIF
1.57
  
8Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.57
  
11Emma Kovacevic
1.57
Klippans FK
1.57
  
12Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
1.57
  
13Emma Carlsson
1.53
Istrums SK
1.53
  
13Ellen Hansson
1.53
Örgryte IS
1.53
SB
  
13Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén 04, IFK Göteborg
1.53
IFK Göteborg
1.53
  
16Hanna Dahlin
1.47
IFK Halmstad
1.47
  
16Ida EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF
1.47
  
18Jenna Mogren DowdingÅsbro GoIF
1.47
SB
  
18Alma HolmbergIK Ymer
1.47
  
F16 Stav     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.90
PB
  
2Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.29
  
3Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå
3.22
Skellefteå AIK
3.22
  
4Ida Jexe Ek
3.22
IFK Halmstad
3.22
PB
  
5Alma Olsson
3.06
IF Rigor
3.06
PB
  
6Ronja Sjöstrand
2.97
Hässleholms AIS
2.97
  
7Alva Nilsson
Alva Nilsson 04, KFUM Örebro
2.86
KFUM Örebro
2.86
  
8Ester Schenck
2.86
Ullevi FK
2.86
PB
  
9Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
2.75
  
10Thilde Hansson
Thilde Hansson 04, Kvarnsveden
2.75
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.75
PB
  
11Amanda Eriksson
2.75
Huddinge AIS
2.75
  
12Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.75
PB
  
13Tuva Weiland
2.62
Piteå IF
2.62
  
14Matilda BergqvistIK Lerum FI
2.49
PB
  
14Clara Bolund
Clara Bolund 04, Eskilstuna
2.49
Eskilstuna FI
2.49
  
16Stina Häggström
2.49
Skellefteå AIK
2.49
  
16Elsa DåverhögIK Lerum FI
2.49
  
Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
DNS
  
F16 Längd     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Fanny Karlsson
5.61
Hässelby SK
5.61
  
IUSM 1
2Sofia Wallin
5.59
Varbergs GIF
5.59
PB
  
IUSM 2
3Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
5.58
  
IUSM 3
4Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
5.58
PB
  
IUSM 4
5Nicole Nyberg
5.54
Hässelby SK
5.54
  
IUSM 6
6Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
5.54
Lidköpings IS
5.54
SB
  
IUSM 5
7Tyra Tunander CedreniusIFK Lidingö
5.32
SB
  
IUSM 7
8Emilia Mandl
5.23
Malmö AI
5.23
  
IUSM 9
9Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.23
  
IUSM 8
10Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
5.22
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.22
  
IUSM 10
11Aicha Koné
5.17
Ullevi FK
5.17
  
IUSM 12
12Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
5.14
Göteborgs KIK
5.14
  
IUSM 14
13Alva Nordvarg
5.08
Upsala IF
5.08
  
IUSM 15
14Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.05
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.05
  
IUSM 16
15Matilda Åkerman
4.98
IFK Halmstad
4.98
  
IUSM 19
16Sophie SäweKils AIK
4.96
  
IUSM 20
Karlsson5.185.275.265.375.615.53
Wallin5.295.275.395.44x5.59
Karströmx5.58x5.585.44x
Franzén5.285.365.585.325.35x
Nyberg5.315.425.005.265.545.35
Jolbäckx5.285.415.285.54x
Tunander Cedrenius5.32xxxx5.12
Mandl5.235.025.035.15x5.23
Johnson5.232.88x
Svanhallx5.225.13
Konéx5.174.94
Gustafsson5.144.895.06
Nordvarg4.944.875.08
Gustafsson5.054.044.95
Åkermanxx4.98
Säwex4.614.96
Final B
7 mar
7 mar
1Ellen Hansson
5.21
Örgryte IS
5.21
PB
  
IUSM 11
2Ida Kühnel Pappila
5.16
IFK Göteborg
5.16
PB
  
IUSM 13
3Agnes Frimannsson
5.00
Sävedalens AIK
5.00
  
IUSM 17
4Minna Silvell
4.98
Huddinge AIS
4.98
  
IUSM 18
5Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
4.90
  
IUSM 21
6Saga PlessenKA 2 IF
4.87
SB
  
IUSM 22
7Iza Mellberg
4.65
Öresund FK
4.65
  
IUSM 23
8Ellen Lundberg Hedman
4.55
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.55
  
IUSM 24
9Nanna Frih
4.39
Åsbro GoIF
4.39
  
IUSM 25
10Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, Hakarpspojkarna
4.06
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.06
  
IUSM 26
Alice Albien
DNS
Öresund FK
DNS
  
Hanssonx5.195.21
Kühnel Pappilax4.685.16
Frimannsson4.804.995.00
Silvell4.984.844.79
Fogelqvist4.904.78x
Plessen4.77x4.87
Mellberg4.574.654.62
Lundberg Hedman4.524.404.55
Frihx4.394.35
Hakeberg4.06x3.85
Albien
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
11.79
Lidköpings IS
11.79
PB
  
2Nicole Nyberg
11.64
Hässelby SK
11.64
PB
  
3Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
11.58
PB
  
4Aicha Koné
11.51
Ullevi FK
11.51
  
5Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
11.45
Göteborgs KIK
11.45
PB
  
6Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.22
PB
  
7Ella Jovanovic
11.19
Malmö AI
11.19
  
8Elin Joabsson
11.14
IFK Växjö
11.14
PB
  
9Maja Björk
10.83
Huddinge AIS
10.83
  
10Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
10.68
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.68
PB
  
11Siri Malcus Pellmé
Siri Malcus Pellmé 04, Stenungsunds FI
10.68
F Stenungsunds FI
10.68
  
12Alva Nordvarg
10.57
Upsala IF
10.57
PB
  
13Agnes Frimannsson
10.49
Sävedalens AIK
10.49
PB
  
14Emma Carlsson
10.35
Istrums SK
10.35
  
15Alicia Jisbrant
10.30
Örgryte IS
10.30
  
16Saga PlessenKA 2 IF
10.16
  
17Louise TillyTäby IS
9.91
  
Jolbäckx11.3811.6411.7911.7611.63
Nyberg10.9811.3011.46x11.6411.64
Karström10.9811.0411.5211.5811.56x
Koné11.1711.3611.4911.4911.0411.51
Gustafsson11.0611.03xx11.4511.27
Säwe10.9111.03x10.8110.8011.22
Jovanovic11.1911.0910.74x10.77x
Joabssonx11.14
Björkx10.4810.83
Gustafsson10.68x10.44
Malcus Pellmé10.68xx
Nordvarg10.5710.3510.22
Frimannsson10.4910.2910.41
Carlsson10.1410.1910.35
Jisbrant10.2410.3010.10
Plessen10.169.048.91
Tillyx9.91x
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.57
PB
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
14.43
KFUM Örebro
14.43
PB
  
3Matilda Åkerman
13.44
IFK Halmstad
13.44
PB
  
4Emilia Wernerliv
13.37
Kongahälla AIK
13.37
  
5Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.27
PB
  
6Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
13.24
Hanvikens SK
13.24
  
7Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.62
  
8Hanna Bertilsson
12.02
Eskilstuna FI
12.02
PB
  
9Linnea Backlund
11.71
Sundsvalls FI
11.71
  
10Amanda Eriksson
11.53
Huddinge AIS
11.53
PB
  
11Alva Nilsson
Alva Nilsson 04, KFUM Örebro
11.21
KFUM Örebro
11.21
  
12Valentina Murillo
11.19
Eskilstuna FI
11.19
PB
  
13Julina StrömbergGefle IF
11.13
  
14Frida Krantz
11.04
Hammarby IF
11.04
  
15Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
11.02
Östhammar FI
11.02
  
16Ella Eklund
10.91
Öresund FK
10.91
  
17Emma Carlsson
10.70
Istrums SK
10.70
SB
  
18Elin Rydqvist
10.21
IFK Halmstad
10.21
  
19Emma Kovacevic
9.71
Klippans FK
9.71
  
20Linda Hedlund
9.54
Boden FI
9.54
  
Lundgren14.0013.90x14.5713.9014.10
Bernhult13.5213.6714.4312.6413.3713.32
Åkerman11.4711.9313.12x12.1813.44
Wernerliv12.9012.4613.1313.3413.3712.49
Wållgren11.5212.8512.84x13.2712.35
Lind12.3312.5312.9112.7113.2413.18
Vold Johannesson12.3812.1112.00x12.6212.09
Bertilsson11.6511.6212.0211.20x11.83
Backlund11.5811.1711.71
Eriksson11.2310.8811.53
Nilsson10.6711.21x
Murillox11.199.41
Strömberg11.0511.1310.34
Krantz10.32x11.04
Berg10.8611.02x
Eklund10.52x10.91
Carlsson10.7010.2010.31
Rydqvist9.139.9910.21
Kovacevic9.50x9.71
Hedlund9.359.549.03
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 8 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 8 mar
1Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
17.88
Hanvikens SK
17.88
PB
  
2Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
15.99
Östhammar FI
15.99
  
3Elvira HögmanKils AIK
13.99
  
4Elin Rydqvist
13.97
IFK Halmstad
13.97
  
5Tilde Grönwall
13.36
Öresund FK
13.36
PB
  
6Matilda Eriksson
13.01
Västerås FK
13.01
  
7Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
12.83
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.83
  
8Maja Martinsson
12.20
Huddinge AIS
12.20
  
9Jennie Gregestam
12.14
Huddinge AIS
12.14
  
10Amanda Eriksson
12.10
Huddinge AIS
12.10
  
11Amanda Ehn
11.95
IK Ymer
11.95
  
12Hedda Lundström
11.94
Huddinge AIS
11.94
PB
  
13Alva Enblad
11.84
Hammarby IF
11.84
  
14Matilda Åkerman
11.31
IFK Halmstad
11.31
  
15Amelie Götesson
10.97
Hässleholms AIS
10.97
  
16Stina Widmark
10.77
Piteå IF
10.77
  
17Linnea Backlund
10.71
Sundsvalls FI
10.71
SB
  
18Simone Adolfsson
8.51
Huddinge AIS
8.51
  
19Sara Rask
Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda
9.90
Hedesunda IF
9.90
  
Lind16.54xxx17.88x
Bergxx15.21xx15.99
Högman13.99xxxxx
Rydqvistx13.97x13.73x13.58
Grönwall12.74x12.86x13.3613.25
Eriksson13.01x11.1812.1912.7312.38
Moroni11.0412.60xx12.5112.83
Martinsson12.2011.65xxx11.97
Gregestam11.3712.14x
Eriksson12.10x11.43
Ehn11.95x11.85
Lundström10.7311.94x
Enblad11.5911.6111.84
Åkermanx11.31x
Götessonxx10.97
Widmarkx10.7710.23
Backlund9.7310.71x
Adolfsson9.678.5110.52
Rask9.90x9.25
F15 60 m     
Inne 7 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 7 mar
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.70
PB
  
2Ella Uddenäs
7.82
Malmö AI
7.82
PB
  
3Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
7.90
=PB
  
4Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
7.98
  
5Emma Carlsson
8.02
Turebergs FK
8.02
  
6Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
8.07
IFK Göteborg
8.07
  
7Meja Wolwan
8.07
Upsala IF
8.07
  
8Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
8.09
  
Semi 1
7 mar
7 mar
1Ella Uddenäs
7.84
Malmö AI
7.84
PB
Q
  
2Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
7.92
Q
  
3Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
7.97
PB
Q
  
4Meja Wolwan
8.06
Upsala IF
8.06
PB
q
  
5Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
8.11
q
  
6Sofia Hasler
Sofia Hasler 05, Västerås
8.18
Västerås FK
8.18
=PB
  
7Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
8.24
  
8Mellanie Neudinger NellmerIFK Lidingö