0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvall 6.87 | 85 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Andréas Peter Andréas 81, Ullevi 7.34 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 7.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Niklas Lundberg Niklas Lundberg 84, KA2 7.61 | 84 | KA 2 IF | 7.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Markus Rönnerling Markus Rönnerling 81, Athlet 8.11 | 81 | FK Athlet | 8.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobias Hertzman Tobias Hertzman 81, Ösmo Nynäs 8.14 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 8.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bujar Bega Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta 8.92 | 83 | IS Göta | 8.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Andréas Peter Andréas 81, Ullevi 23.89 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 23.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niklas Lundberg Niklas Lundberg 84, KA2 24.38 | 84 | KA 2 IF | 24.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 25.49 | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 25.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marcus Dahlman Marcus Dahlman 81, Lidingö 26.53 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 26.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Rönnerling Markus Rönnerling 81, Athlet 26.53 | 81 | FK Athlet | 26.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eddie Wadbro Eddie Wadbro 81, IFK Umeå 26.61 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 26.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tobias Hertzman Tobias Hertzman 81, Ösmo Nynäs 27.13 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 27.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Brown Jonatan Brown 85, Alingsås 54.45 | 85 | Alingsås IF | 54.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 58.45 | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 58.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Petersson David Petersson 82, Apladalen 58.84 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 58.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Dahlman Marcus Dahlman 81, Lidingö 58.91 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 58.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eddie Wadbro Eddie Wadbro 81, IFK Umeå 59.58 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 59.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tobias Hertzman Tobias Hertzman 81, Ösmo Nynäs 1:00.66 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 1:00.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Karlsson Daniel Karlsson 84, Ystad 2:07.11 | 84 | Ystads IF | 2:07.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonatan Brown Jonatan Brown 85, Alingsås 2:07.34 | 85 | Alingsås IF | 2:07.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tesfaldet Negash Tesfaldet Negash 82, Brännans FF 2:07.82 | 82 | Brännans FF | 2:07.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ola Cederfeldt Ola Cederfeldt 81, Malmö Löp 2:09.77 | 81 | IF Malmö Löp | 2:09.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mattias Lindén Mattias Lindén 83, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:10.42 | 83 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:10.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marcus Lundblad Marcus Lundblad 84, IS Göta 2:19.49 | 84 | IS Göta | 2:19.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marcus Dahlman Marcus Dahlman 81, Lidingö 2:23.07 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 2:23.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bujar Bega Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta 2:33.74 | 83 | IS Göta | 2:33.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tesfaldet Negash Tesfaldet Negash 82, Brännans FF 4:11.52 | 82 | Brännans FF | 4:11.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén 81, Terrible Tuesdays TC 4:22.69 | 81 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 4:22.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Forsstedt Johan Forsstedt 82, Fredrikshof 4:31.97 | 82 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 4:31.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tesfaldet Negash Tesfaldet Negash 82, Brännans FF 8:56.05 | 82 | Brännans FF | 8:56.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén 81, Terrible Tuesdays TC 9:10.81 | 81 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 9:10.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 81, Björnstorp 9:47.33 | 81 | Björnstorps IF | 9:47.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Ekman Mattias Ekman 82, Apladalen 10:43.39 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 10:43.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 60 m häck (99.1 cm) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eddie Wadbro Eddie Wadbro 81, IFK Umeå 12.08 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 12.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Johansson Henrik Johansson 85, Gnistan 3.80 | 85 | FIF Gnistan | 3.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Andréas Peter Andréas 81, Ullevi 5.94 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 5.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niklas Lundberg Niklas Lundberg 84, KA2 5.84 | 84 | KA 2 IF | 5.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joakim Kumlemark Joakim Kumlemark 81, IFK Göteborg 5.21 | 81 | IFK Göteborg | 5.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tobias Hertzman Tobias Hertzman 81, Ösmo Nynäs 5.03 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 5.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 Kula Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Hernberg Mikael Hernberg 82, Sisu 12.15 | 82 | IK Sisu | 12.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Arnemar Martin Arnemar 82, Udd 11.59 | 82 | IF Udd | 11.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tobias Hertzman Tobias Hertzman 81, Ösmo Nynäs 8.55 | 81 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 8.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 Vikt Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Arnemar Martin Arnemar 82, Udd 13.35 | 82 | IF Udd | 13.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Hernberg Mikael Hernberg 82, Sisu 11.78 | 82 | IK Sisu | 11.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lennie Axelsson Lennie Axelsson 81, Udd 11.33 | 81 | IF Udd | 11.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Hed Johan Hed 80, Mölndal 7.54 | 80 | Mölndals AIK | 7.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Laroussi Jonas Laroussi 78, Spårvägen 7.68 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 7.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 7.89 | 76 | IF Udd | 7.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tim Malmström Tim Malmström 79, Lund 8.07 | 79 | IFK Lund | 8.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Leveau Andreas Leveau 80, Öresund 8.13 | 80 | Öresund FK | 8.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Klingberg David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg 8.18 | 78 | IFK Göteborg | 8.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Kihlström David Kihlström 76, Lerum 8.60 | 76 | IK Lerum FI | 8.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 26.75 | 76 | IF Udd | 26.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Thorstensson Magnus Thorstensson 77, IF Göta 27.57 | 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | 27.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Antonsson Nils Antonsson 76, IK Hakarpspojkarna 31.58 | 76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Roos Erik Roos 77, Mölndal 57.52 | 77 | Mölndals AIK | 57.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilhelm Kardemark Wilhelm Kardemark 80, Kville 58.89 | 80 | IF Kville | 58.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Thorstensson Magnus Thorstensson 77, IF Göta 1:00.68 | 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:00.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicklas Tollesson Nicklas Tollesson 77, Hälle 2:07.90 | 77 | Hälle IF | 2:07.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp 2:09.71 | 80 | Björnstorps IF | 2:09.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilhelm Kardemark Wilhelm Kardemark 80, Kville 2:16.22 | 80 | IF Kville | 2:16.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl-Martin Nordling Karl-Martin Nordling 77, IF Göta 2:18.18 | 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:18.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Vestman Johan Vestman 78, Heleneholm 2:33.64 | 78 | Heleneholms IF | 2:33.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicklas Tollesson Nicklas Tollesson 77, Hälle 4:25.13 | 77 | Hälle IF | 4:25.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp 4:33.95 | 80 | Björnstorps IF | 4:33.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Tjellander Andreas Tjellander 79, IS Göta 4:46.64 | 79 | IS Göta | 4:46.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stefan Johansson Stefan Johansson 80, Sisu 4:53.07 | 80 | IK Sisu | 4:53.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Neil Lowrie Neil Lowrie 77, IS Göta 9:27.89 | 77 | IS Göta | 9:27.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp 9:47.20 | 80 | Björnstorps IF | 9:47.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Vestman Johan Vestman 78, Heleneholm 11:24.00 | 78 | Heleneholms IF | 11:24.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 60 m häck (99.1 cm) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | James Parker James Parker 80, Laholm 9.36 | 80 | Laholm IF | 9.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Klingberg David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg 10.14 | 78 | IFK Göteborg | 10.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Thorstensson Magnus Thorstensson 77, IF Göta 10.46 | 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Leveau Andreas Leveau 80, Öresund 1.88 | 80 | Öresund FK | 1.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Klingberg David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg 1.67 | 78 | IFK Göteborg | 1.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Thorstensson Magnus Thorstensson 77, IF Göta 1.61 | 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 1.61 | 76 | IF Udd | 1.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tim Malmström Tim Malmström 79, Lund 1.46 | 79 | IFK Lund | 1.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Kihlström David Kihlström 76, Lerum 1.38 | 76 | IK Lerum FI | 1.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Dymén Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla 4.00 | 76 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Lundqvist Tobias Lundqvist 80, Sisu 6.12 | 80 | IK Sisu | 6.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Klingberg David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg 5.55 | 78 | IFK Göteborg | 5.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 5.43 | 76 | IF Udd | 5.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tim Malmström Tim Malmström 79, Lund 5.04 | 79 | IFK Lund | 5.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Magnus Thorstensson Magnus Thorstensson 77, IF Göta 4.77 | 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp 4.76 | 80 | Björnstorps IF | 4.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle NM | 76 | Hälle IF | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Lundqvist Tobias Lundqvist 80, Sisu 13.02 | 80 | IK Sisu | 13.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 11.20 | 76 | IF Udd | 11.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Klingberg David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg 10.94 | 78 | IFK Göteborg | 10.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Kihlström David Kihlström 76, Lerum 8.73 | 76 | IK Lerum FI | 8.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Kula Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Åman Philip Åman 77, Lerum 12.36 | 77 | IK Lerum FI | 12.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johannes Norrby Johannes Norrby 77, IFK Göteborg 12.08 | 77 | IFK Göteborg | 12.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Henrik Klingener Henrik Klingener 78, Lerum 10.62 | 78 | IK Lerum FI | 10.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anders Hörman Anders Hörman 76, Höör 9.85 | 76 | Höörs IS | 9.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Dahlin Erik Dahlin 76, Udd 9.51 | 76 | IF Udd | 9.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johan Ström Johan Ström 80, Åhus 9.44 | 80 | Åhus FIK | 9.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mattias Ekborg Mattias Ekborg 77, Höör 9.31 | 77 | Höörs IS | 9.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | David Kihlström David Kihlström 76, Lerum 8.25 | 76 | IK Lerum FI | 8.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Vikt Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Klingener Henrik Klingener 78, Lerum 10.38 | 78 | IK Lerum FI | 10.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius 79, Wärnamo 9.66 | 79 | Wärnamo SK | 9.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mattias Ekborg Mattias Ekborg 77, Höör 8.87 | 77 | Höörs IS | 8.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Kihlström David Kihlström 76, Lerum 7.44 | 76 | IK Lerum FI | 7.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Malmborg Linus Malmborg 74, Heleneholm 7.45 | 74 | Heleneholms IF | 7.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Märsta 7.56 | 73 | IFK Märsta | 7.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Nilsson Magnus Nilsson 72, Lidingö 7.65 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 7.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christian Albing Gröndin Christian Albing Gröndin 72, Nyköpings BIS 7.79 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 7.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas Bergqvist Jonas Bergqvist 75, Spårvägen 7.89 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 7.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 7.90 | 73 | Boden FI | 7.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fredrik Lööf Fredrik Lööf 73, Malmö 8.02 | 73 | Malmö AI | 8.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 8.15 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 8.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Malmborg Linus Malmborg 74, Heleneholm 7.44 | 74 | Heleneholms IF | 7.44 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Nilsson Magnus Nilsson 72, Lidingö 7.79 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 7.79 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Märsta 7.66 | 73 | IFK Märsta | 7.66 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Olsborg Mattias Olsborg 75, Sävedalen 8.23 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.23 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 7.98 | 73 | Boden FI | 7.98 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jim Andreasson Jim Andreasson 73, Lund 8.24 | 73 | IFK Lund | 8.24 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Lööf Fredrik Lööf 73, Malmö 8.03 | 73 | Malmö AI | 8.03 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niklas Amberntsson Niklas Amberntsson 71, Mölndal 9.17 | 71 | Mölndals AIK | 9.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikael Nyberg Mikael Nyberg 72, Ymer 8.08 | 72 | IK Ymer | 8.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Ohlin Daniel Ohlin 73, IS Göta 9.49 | 73 | IS Göta | 9.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tobias Wallin Tobias Wallin 72, Hässelby 8.13 | 72 | Hässelby SK | 8.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mattias Olsborg Mattias Olsborg 75, Sävedalen 8.26 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kim Vilborg Kim Vilborg 72, DEN 7.84 | 72 | DEN | 7.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kim Vilborg Kim Vilborg 72, DEN 7.86 | 72 | DEN | 7.86 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Märsta 7.72 | 73 | IFK Märsta | 7.72 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Nilsson Magnus Nilsson 72, Lidingö 7.72 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 7.72 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Albing Gröndin Christian Albing Gröndin 72, Nyköpings BIS 7.82 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 7.82 | =SB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 8.01 | 73 | Boden FI | 8.01 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Bergqvist Jonas Bergqvist 75, Spårvägen 7.87 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 7.87 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 8.18 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 8.18 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 8.05 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 8.05 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Hegardt David Hegardt 73, Lund 8.28 | 73 | IFK Lund | 8.28 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikael Örnhammar Mikael Örnhammar 74, IFK Göteborg 8.09 | 74 | IFK Göteborg | 8.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Claes Rudenholm Claes Rudenholm 74, Malmö 8.42 | 74 | Malmö AI | 8.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jim Andreasson Jim Andreasson 73, Lund 8.16 | 73 | IFK Lund | 8.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Olsson Fredrik Olsson 72, Sävedalen 8.48 | 72 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Hegardt David Hegardt 73, Lund 8.21 | 73 | IFK Lund | 8.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Malmborg Linus Malmborg 74, Heleneholm 7.79 | 74 | Heleneholms IF | 7.79 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 8.08 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 8.08 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Lööf Fredrik Lööf 73, Malmö 8.08 | 73 | Malmö AI | 8.08 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Hegefors Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS 8.45 | 73 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Thümmel Johan Thümmel 73, Athlet 8.48 | 73 | FK Athlet | 8.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Schöllin Fredrik Schöllin 72, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.63 | 72 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Per Sjöstedt Per Sjöstedt 75, Lund 8.71 | 75 | IFK Lund | 8.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Bergqvist Jonas Bergqvist 75, Spårvägen 7.95 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 7.95 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Albing Gröndin Christian Albing Gröndin 72, Nyköpings BIS 7.96 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 7.96 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tobias Wallin Tobias Wallin 72, Hässelby 8.19 | 72 | Hässelby SK | 8.19 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Örnhammar Mikael Örnhammar 74, IFK Göteborg 8.26 | 74 | IFK Göteborg | 8.26 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikael Nyberg Mikael Nyberg 72, Ymer 8.27 | 72 | IK Ymer | 8.27 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Magnus Sövgren Magnus Sövgren 75, Athlet 8.44 | 75 | FK Athlet | 8.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tomas Johnsson Tomas Johnsson 71, Athlet 8.72 | 71 | FK Athlet | 8.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Nilsson Magnus Nilsson 72, Lidingö 24.93 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 24.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Berr Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK 25.47 | 75 | Västerås FK | 25.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benny Lundström Benny Lundström 75, Spårvägen 25.64 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 25.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonas Bergqvist Jonas Bergqvist 75, Spårvägen DQ | 75 | Spårvägens FK | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrik Hägg Patrik Hägg 72, Hälle 25.24 | 72 | Hälle IF | 25.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 25.88 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 25.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Sövgren Magnus Sövgren 75, Athlet 26.71 | 75 | FK Athlet | 26.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kim Vilborg Kim Vilborg 72, DEN 25.54 | 72 | DEN | 25.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 27.39 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 27.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Schöllin Fredrik Schöllin 72, Tjalve IF Norrköping 27.50 | 72 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 27.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Hegefors Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS 27.97 | 73 | Nyköpings BIS | 27.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Ohlin Daniel Ohlin 73, IS Göta 30.80 | 73 | IS Göta | 30.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Wallin Tobias Wallin 72, Hässelby 26.18 | 72 | Hässelby SK | 26.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Thümmel Johan Thümmel 73, Athlet 27.47 | 73 | FK Athlet | 27.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikael Nyberg Mikael Nyberg 72, Ymer 29.15 | 72 | IK Ymer | 29.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrik Hägg Patrik Hägg 72, Hälle 54.33 | 72 | Hälle IF | 54.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Nilsson Magnus Nilsson 72, Lidingö 55.15 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 55.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Bergqvist Jonas Bergqvist 75, Spårvägen 56.77 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 56.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Södergren Niklas Södergren 73, Spårvägen 58.96 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 58.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Schöllin Fredrik Schöllin 72, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:01.80 | 72 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1:01.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kim Vilborg Kim Vilborg 72, DEN 58.08 | 72 | DEN | 58.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marc Lövgren Karlsson Marc Lövgren Karlsson 74, Heleneholm 2:06.58 | 74 | Heleneholms IF | 2:06.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord 73, Ystad 2:10.19 | 73 | Ystads IF | 2:10.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicholas Odehammar 2:10.69 | 75 | KA 2 IF | 2:10.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Edvardsson Martin Edvardsson 75, Ystad 2:12.83 | 75 | Ystads IF | 2:12.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rickard Westergren Rickard Westergren 71, Wilske 2:15.60 | 71 | IK Wilske | 2:15.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Björn Axelsson Björn Axelsson 73, Tureberg 2:15.64 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 2:15.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jörgen Olsson Jörgen Olsson 72, Björnstorp 2:19.46 | 72 | Björnstorps IF | 2:19.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson 73, IS Göta 2:23.47 | 73 | IS Göta | 2:23.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Henrik Vangenmo Henrik Vangenmo 75, Granit 2:26.90 | 75 | IK Granit | 2:26.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Ohlin Daniel Ohlin 73, IS Göta 2:42.25 | 73 | IS Göta | 2:42.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 3:12.17 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 3:12.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marc Lövgren Karlsson Marc Lövgren Karlsson 74, Heleneholm 4:19.80 | 74 | Heleneholms IF | 4:19.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord 73, Ystad 4:23.16 | 73 | Ystads IF | 4:23.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stefan Engelbrektsson Stefan Engelbrektsson 72, Alingsås 4:29.86 | 72 | Alingsås IF | 4:29.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rickard Westergren Rickard Westergren 71, Wilske 4:33.39 | 71 | IK Wilske | 4:33.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Edvardsson Martin Edvardsson 75, Ystad 4:39.94 | 75 | Ystads IF | 4:39.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mike Bakker Mike Bakker 74, IS Göta 4:46.30 | 74 | IS Göta | 4:46.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Björn Axelsson Björn Axelsson 73, Tureberg 4:49.05 | 73 | Turebergs FK | 4:49.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Henrik Vangenmo Henrik Vangenmo 75, Granit 4:57.33 | 75 | IK Granit | 4:57.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Daniel Ohlin Daniel Ohlin 73, IS Göta 5:42.90 | 73 | IS Göta | 5:42.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dennis Due Dennis Due 73, IS Göta 5:48.64 | 73 | IS Göta | 5:48.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 6:26.60 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 6:26.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Engelbrektsson Stefan Engelbrektsson 72, Alingsås 9:35.94 | 72 | Alingsås IF | 9:35.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord 73, Ystad 9:37.85 | 73 | Ystads IF | 9:37.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rickard Westergren Rickard Westergren 71, Wilske 9:39.69 | 71 | IK Wilske | 9:39.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Framme Erik Framme 73, Hälle 9:43.39 | 73 | Hälle IF | 9:43.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 10:18.77 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 10:18.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henrik Vangenmo Henrik Vangenmo 75, Granit 10:37.19 | 75 | IK Granit | 10:37.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Ohlin Daniel Ohlin 73, IS Göta 12:08.86 | 73 | IS Göta | 12:08.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dennis Due Dennis Due 73, IS Göta 12:22.34 | 73 | IS Göta | 12:22.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 13:37.29 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 13:37.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 60 m häck (99.1 cm) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Albing Gröndin Christian Albing Gröndin 72, Nyköpings BIS 9.53 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joacim Kämpe Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF 10.03 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 10.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Boijertz Jonas Boijertz 74, Malmö 10.08 | 74 | Malmö AI | 10.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tobias Wallin Tobias Wallin 72, Hässelby 10.82 | 72 | Hässelby SK | 10.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marcus Abrahamsson Marcus Abrahamsson 73, Höör 11.69 | 73 | Höörs IS | 11.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Hegefors Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS 13.59 | 73 | Nyköpings BIS | 13.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Berr Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK 1.76 | 75 | Västerås FK | 1.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Marcusson Henrik Marcusson 72, Upsala IF 1.73 | 72 | Upsala IF | 1.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mattias Olsborg Mattias Olsborg 75, Sävedalen 1.64 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonas Boijertz Jonas Boijertz 74, Malmö 1.61 | 74 | Malmö AI | 1.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobias Wallin Tobias Wallin 72, Hässelby 1.61 | 72 | Hässelby SK | 1.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Olsson Fredrik Olsson 72, Sävedalen 1.58 | 72 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marcus Abrahamsson Marcus Abrahamsson 73, Höör 1.50 | 73 | Höörs IS | 1.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Märsta 4.50 | 73 | IFK Märsta | 4.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sergej Nikolajev Sergej Nikolajev 73, Hässelby 3.90 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 3.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tobias Wallin Tobias Wallin 72, Hässelby 3.20 | 72 | Hässelby SK | 3.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Bohman Michael Bohman 71, Halmstad 3.00 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 3.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Berr Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK 5.98 | 75 | Västerås FK | 5.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Albing Gröndin Christian Albing Gröndin 72, Nyköpings BIS 5.76 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 5.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joacim Kämpe Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF 5.47 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 5.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonas Boijertz Jonas Boijertz 74, Malmö 5.39 | 74 | Malmö AI | 5.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Olsson Fredrik Olsson 72, Sävedalen 5.31 | 72 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mattias Olsborg Mattias Olsborg 75, Sävedalen 5.13 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 4.93 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 4.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fredrik Hegefors Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS 4.74 | 73 | Nyköpings BIS | 4.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tomas Johnsson Tomas Johnsson 71, Athlet 4.53 | 71 | FK Athlet | 4.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Marcus Abrahamsson Marcus Abrahamsson 73, Höör 4.43 | 73 | Höörs IS | 4.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Niklas Amberntsson Niklas Amberntsson 71, Mölndal 4.08 | 71 | Mölndals AIK | 4.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Berr Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK 12.07 | 75 | Västerås FK | 12.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Albing Gröndin Christian Albing Gröndin 72, Nyköpings BIS 11.39 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Boijertz Jonas Boijertz 74, Malmö 10.47 | 74 | Malmö AI | 10.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Hegefors Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS 9.88 | 73 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomas Johnsson Tomas Johnsson 71, Athlet 9.20 | 71 | FK Athlet | 9.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mats Åkesson Mats Åkesson 72, Malmö 8.98 | 72 | Malmö AI | 8.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johan Thümmel Johan Thümmel 73, Athlet 8.78 | 73 | FK Athlet | 8.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Kula Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Berr Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK 10.71 | 75 | Västerås FK | 10.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joacim Kämpe Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF 10.29 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 10.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Karlsson Anders Karlsson 71, Klippan 9.88 | 71 | Klippans FK | 9.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Hegardt David Hegardt 73, Lund 8.88 | 73 | IFK Lund | 8.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Hegefors Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS 8.86 | 73 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonas Krogsgaard Jonas Krogsgaard 72, Höör 8.69 | 72 | Höörs IS | 8.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dennis Due Dennis Due 73, IS Göta 8.15 | 73 | IS Göta | 8.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stefan Hansson Stefan Hansson 71, Malmö 7.95 | 71 | Malmö AI | 7.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Michael Bohman Michael Bohman 71, Halmstad 7.08 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 7.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mats Åkesson Mats Åkesson 72, Malmö 6.93 | 72 | Malmö AI | 6.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M45 Vikt Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roger Karlsson Roger Karlsson 71, Tumba 9.20 | 71 | IFK Tumba | 9.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Hegefors Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS 8.91 | 73 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Karlsson Anders Karlsson 71, Klippan 8.90 | 71 | Klippans FK | 8.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dennis Due Dennis Due 73, IS Göta 7.39 | 73 | IS Göta | 7.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stefan Hansson Stefan Hansson 71, Malmö 7.01 | 71 | Malmö AI | 7.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 7.50 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 7.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 69, Spårvägen 7.53 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 7.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd 7.96 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 7.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 8.05 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 8.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 8.07 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henrik Tegnér Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen 8.18 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 8.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 69, Spårvägen 7.62 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 7.62 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd 8.10 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 8.10 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Henrik Tegnér Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen 8.17 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 8.17 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zakaria Aatti Zakaria Aatti 68, Udd 8.28 | 68 | IF Udd | 8.28 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robin Rich Robin Rich 67, DEN 7.83 | 67 | DEN | 7.83 | =SB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 7.59 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 7.59 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 7.96 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 7.96 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 8.01 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.01 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist 69, IS Göta 8.79 | 69 | IS Göta | 8.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Milanov Alexander Milanov 68, Lund 8.93 | 68 | IFK Lund | 8.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Johansson Peter Johansson 69, Spårvägen 25.40 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 25.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Tegnér Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen 26.10 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 26.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 26.12 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 26.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 26.50 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 26.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zakaria Aatti Zakaria Aatti 68, Udd 27.05 | 68 | IF Udd | 27.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist 69, IS Göta 28.81 | 69 | IS Göta | 28.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars-Göran Wiik Lars-Göran Wiik 67, Varberg 29.17 | 67 | Varbergs GIF | 29.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zakaria Aatti Zakaria Aatti 68, Udd 57.88 | 68 | IF Udd | 57.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Tegnér Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen 59.15 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 59.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rodney Hundermark Rodney Hundermark 69, Nora 1:01.17 | 69 | IFK Nora | 1:01.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist 69, IS Göta 1:04.46 | 69 | IS Göta | 1:04.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olov Berg Olov Berg 70, T Club Running 59.03 | 70 | T Club Running Stockholm | 59.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå DNF | 70 | IFK Umeå | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Jonsson Mattias Jonsson 70, Heleneholm 2:12.35 | 70 | Heleneholms IF | 2:12.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicolaus Fager Nicolaus Fager 67, Hälle 2:17.18 | 67 | Hälle IF | 2:17.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rodney Hundermark Rodney Hundermark 69, Nora 2:17.22 | 69 | IFK Nora | 2:17.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zakaria Aatti Zakaria Aatti 68, Udd 2:19.74 | 68 | IF Udd | 2:19.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Morten Linnes Morten Linnes 67, Märsta 2:20.75 | 67 | IFK Märsta | 2:20.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Eckerström Fredrik Eckerström 70, Spårvägen DNF | 70 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olov Berg Olov Berg 70, T Club Running 2:25.72 | 70 | T Club Running Stockholm | 2:25.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Carlsson Mattias Carlsson 69, IS Göta 2:29.57 | 69 | IS Göta | 2:29.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Håkan Ekfors Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp 2:33.69 | 68 | Björnstorps IF | 2:33.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tony Back Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport 2:34.92 | 66 | IF Mantra Sport | 2:34.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist 69, IS Göta 2:35.74 | 69 | IS Göta | 2:35.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Michael Manske Michael Manske 67, Runacademy 2:40.12 | 67 | Runacademy IF | 2:40.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Jonsson Mattias Jonsson 70, Heleneholm 4:47.22 | 70 | Heleneholms IF | 4:47.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicolaus Fager Nicolaus Fager 67, Hälle 4:49.29 | 67 | Hälle IF | 4:49.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Eckerström Fredrik Eckerström 70, Spårvägen 4:53.61 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 4:53.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rodney Hundermark Rodney Hundermark 69, Nora 4:54.56 | 69 | IFK Nora | 4:54.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Morten Linnes Morten Linnes 67, Märsta 4:57.26 | 67 | IFK Märsta | 4:57.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jan Johansson Jan Johansson 68, LK Nyköping 4:57.69 | 68 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 4:57.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tony Back Tony Back 66, Mantra Sport 5:11.36 | 66 | IF Mantra Sport | 5:11.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zakaria Aatti Zakaria Aatti 68, Udd 5:12.57 | 68 | IF Udd | 5:12.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Håkan Malmros Håkan Malmros 67, Udd 5:31.42 | 67 | IF Udd | 5:31.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Michael Manske Michael Manske 67, Runacademy 5:32.50 | 67 | Runacademy IF | 5:32.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Per Åsberg Per Åsberg 68, Roslagen 10:16.53 | 68 | LK Roslagen | 10:16.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svante Lenke Svante Lenke 69, Upsala IF 10:18.03 | 69 | Upsala IF | 10:18.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan Johansson Jan Johansson 68, LK Nyköping 10:22.75 | 68 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 10:22.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz 69, IS Göta 11:07.40 | 69 | IS Göta | 11:07.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Håkan Ekfors Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp 11:18.18 | 68 | Björnstorps IF | 11:18.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mattias Carlsson Mattias Carlsson 69, IS Göta 11:36.84 | 69 | IS Göta | 11:36.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jörgen Holmqvist Jörgen Holmqvist 66, Heleneholm 11:39.39 | 66 | Heleneholms IF | 11:39.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michael Manske Michael Manske 67, Runacademy 11:40.14 | 67 | Runacademy IF | 11:40.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jan Forsberg Jan Forsberg 66, Pallas 12:10.91 | 66 | IK Pallas | 12:10.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Johan Färemo Johan Färemo 68, Malmö 12:47.07 | 68 | Malmö AI | 12:47.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd 9.46 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 9.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Diechle Lars Diechle 69, Ullevi 9.99 | 69 | Ullevi FK | 9.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Jiwestam Persson 11.32 | 70 | Åhus FIK | 11.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zakaria Aatti Zakaria Aatti 68, Udd 12.27 | 68 | IF Udd | 12.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tommy Nygren Tommy Nygren 69, Rigor 1.64 | 69 | IF Rigor | 1.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Fröjd Andreas Fröjd 70, Oskarshamns SK 1.64 | 70 | Oskarshamns SK | 1.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mats Kollbrink Mats Kollbrink 70, Hässelby 1.64 | 70 | Hässelby SK | 1.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd 1.61 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 1.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Magnus Jiwestam Persson 1.46 | 70 | Åhus FIK | 1.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 1.46 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 1.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd 3.50 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 3.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 3.50 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 3.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars Diechle Lars Diechle 69, Ullevi 3.00 | 69 | Ullevi FK | 3.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Magnus Jiwestam Persson 2.40 | 70 | Åhus FIK | 2.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Morten Kyndbøl Morten Kyndbøl 68, DEN 3.70 | 68 | DEN | 3.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 6.02 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 6.02 | =SB NR50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 5.73 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 5.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd 5.28 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 5.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 5.08 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 5.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lars-Göran Wiik Lars-Göran Wiik 67, Varberg 4.51 | 67 | Varbergs GIF | 4.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Milanov Alexander Milanov 68, Lund 4.26 | 68 | IFK Lund | 4.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 12.97 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 12.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 10.74 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 10.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mats Kollbrink Mats Kollbrink 70, Hässelby 10.69 | 70 | Hässelby SK | 10.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lars Diechle Lars Diechle 69, Ullevi 9.51 | 69 | Ullevi FK | 9.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Urban Håkansson Urban Håkansson 69, Istrum 9.15 | 69 | Istrums SK | 9.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Krister Svensson Krister Svensson 69, KA2 13.33 | 69 | KA 2 IF | 13.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd 12.61 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 12.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrik Pettersson Patrik Pettersson 69, Vittsjö 10.97 | 69 | Vittsjö GIK | 10.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kristian Savolainen Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK 10.40 | 70 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lars-Göran Wiik Lars-Göran Wiik 67, Varberg 9.88 | 67 | Varbergs GIF | 9.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Urban Håkansson Urban Håkansson 69, Istrum 9.80 | 69 | Istrums SK | 9.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mats Kollbrink Mats Kollbrink 70, Hässelby 9.70 | 70 | Hässelby SK | 9.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mikael Magnusson Mikael Magnusson 66, Tumba 8.00 | 66 | IFK Tumba | 8.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Krister Svensson Krister Svensson 69, KA2 15.15 | 69 | KA 2 IF | 15.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik Pettersson Patrik Pettersson 69, Vittsjö 14.44 | 69 | Vittsjö GIK | 14.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristian Savolainen Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK 12.95 | 70 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lars-Göran Wiik Lars-Göran Wiik 67, Varberg 9.97 | 67 | Varbergs GIF | 9.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Håkan Grahn Håkan Grahn 66, KA2 9.95 | 66 | KA 2 IF | 9.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Urban Håkansson Urban Håkansson 69, Istrum 8.90 | 69 | Istrums SK | 8.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mikael Magnusson Mikael Magnusson 66, Tumba 8.45 | 66 | IFK Tumba | 8.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jörgen Åberg Jörgen Åberg 62, Halmstad 7.83 | 62 | IFK Halmstad | 7.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Märsta 7.97 | 65 | IFK Märsta | 7.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 8.24 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 8.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peter Bengtsson Peter Bengtsson 64, Ystad 8.47 | 64 | Ystads IF | 8.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 8.51 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stefano Tomai Stefano Tomai 65, IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.64 | 65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anders Nilsson Anders Nilsson 63, Malmö 8.66 | 63 | Malmö AI | 8.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Trajkovski Christian Trajkovski 65, DEN 7.71 | 65 | DEN | 7.71 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 8.26 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 8.26 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Bengtsson Peter Bengtsson 64, Ystad 8.57 | 64 | Ystads IF | 8.57 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peder Bengtsson Peder Bengtsson 63, Varberg 8.71 | 63 | Varbergs GIF | 8.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tim Nielsen Tim Nielsen 65, Lund 8.77 | 65 | IFK Lund | 8.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 9.17 | 61 | Turebergs FK | 9.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bertil Dersén Bertil Dersén 62, Lund 9.96 | 62 | IFK Lund | 9.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dan Engman Dan Engman 63, Malmö 11.93 | 63 | Malmö AI | 11.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jörgen Åberg Jörgen Åberg 62, Halmstad 7.79 | 62 | IFK Halmstad | 7.79 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Märsta 8.08 | 65 | IFK Märsta | 8.08 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 8.54 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.54 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stefano Tomai Stefano Tomai 65, IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.56 | 65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8.56 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anders Nilsson Anders Nilsson 63, Malmö 8.60 | 63 | Malmö AI | 8.60 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Per-Jonas Trollsås Per-Jonas Trollsås 65, Danderyd 9.16 | 65 | Danderyds SK | 9.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Peter Algotsson Peter Algotsson 62, Pallas 9.25 | 62 | IK Pallas | 9.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Martin Danerud Martin Danerud 63, Sävedalen 9.33 | 63 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Märsta 25.20 | 65 | IFK Märsta | 25.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jörgen Åberg Jörgen Åberg 62, Halmstad 25.37 | 62 | IFK Halmstad | 25.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 65, Morjärv 26.29 | 65 | Morjärvs SK | 26.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peter Bengtsson Peter Bengtsson 64, Ystad 27.24 | 64 | Ystads IF | 27.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sandy Bengtsson Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK 27.43 | 63 | Oskarshamns SK | 27.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Nilsson Anders Nilsson 63, Malmö 28.45 | 63 | Malmö AI | 28.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 29.24 | 61 | Turebergs FK | 29.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peder Bengtsson Peder Bengtsson 63, Varberg 29.34 | 63 | Varbergs GIF | 29.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Danerud Martin Danerud 63, Sävedalen 30.63 | 63 | Sävedalens AIK | 30.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Per-Jonas Trollsås Per-Jonas Trollsås 65, Danderyd 31.89 | 65 | Danderyds SK | 31.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 65, Morjärv 56.78 | 65 | Morjärvs SK | 56.78 | =PB NR55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Märsta 58.50 | 65 | IFK Märsta | 58.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Bengtsson Peter Bengtsson 64, Ystad 59.90 | 64 | Ystads IF | 59.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shpend Mulaj Shpend Mulaj 64, Varberg 1:06.48 | 64 | Varbergs GIF | 1:06.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stefan Magnusson Stefan Magnusson 65, Heleneholm 1:13.13 | 65 | Heleneholms IF | 1:13.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 65, Morjärv 2:16.84 | 65 | Morjärvs SK | 2:16.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sören Persson Sören Persson 65, IF Göta 2:19.95 | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:19.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars Lundegård Lars Lundegård 65, KFUM Örebro 2:22.73 | 65 | KFUM Örebro | 2:22.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peter Bengtsson Peter Bengtsson 64, Ystad 2:23.67 | 64 | Ystads IF | 2:23.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 2:25.95 | 63 | IS Göta | 2:25.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Roger Reinhold Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen 2:27.20 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 2:27.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shpend Mulaj Shpend Mulaj 64, Varberg 2:31.18 | 64 | Varbergs GIF | 2:31.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mårten Westberg Mårten Westberg 61, Rinkeby Run 2:31.21 | 61 | IF Rinkeby Run | 2:31.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mats Berglund Mats Berglund 62, Ystad 2:32.01 | 62 | Ystads IF | 2:32.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Norberg Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken 2:36.11 | 61 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:36.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikael Hansson Mikael Hansson 63, Start 2:37.25 | 63 | IF Start | 2:37.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sören Persson Sören Persson 65, IF Göta 4:44.12 | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:44.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 65, Morjärv 4:52.33 | 65 | Morjärvs SK | 4:52.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 4:54.42 | 63 | IS Göta | 4:54.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lars Lundegård Lars Lundegård 65, KFUM Örebro 4:54.93 | 65 | KFUM Örebro | 4:54.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Roger Reinhold Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen 4:58.76 | 61 | Spårvägens FK | 4:58.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mats Berglund Mats Berglund 62, Ystad 5:11.41 | 62 | Ystads IF | 5:11.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mårten Westberg Mårten Westberg 61, Rinkeby Run 5:18.89 | 61 | IF Rinkeby Run | 5:18.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johan Norberg Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken 5:22.86 | 61 | Trångsvikens IF | 5:22.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Eric Lacayo Eric Lacayo 62, Björnstorp 5:39.55 | 62 | Björnstorps IF | 5:39.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sören Persson Sören Persson 65, IF Göta 10:22.57 | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10:22.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 65, Morjärv 10:31.19 | 65 | Morjärvs SK | 10:31.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 10:41.95 | 63 | IS Göta | 10:41.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mats Berglund Mats Berglund 62, Ystad 10:55.94 | 62 | Ystads IF | 10:55.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sven-Inge Lindeberg Sven-Inge Lindeberg 63, IS Göta 11:01.99 | 63 | IS Göta | 11:01.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shpend Mulaj Shpend Mulaj 64, Varberg 11:26.71 | 64 | Varbergs GIF | 11:26.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stefan Magnusson Stefan Magnusson 65, Heleneholm 11:38.52 | 65 | Heleneholms IF | 11:38.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mikael Hansson Mikael Hansson 63, Start 11:38.77 | 63 | IF Start | 11:38.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Eric Lacayo Eric Lacayo 62, Björnstorp 11:47.52 | 62 | Björnstorps IF | 11:47.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 60 m häck (91.4 cm) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 10.67 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 10.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tim Nielsen Tim Nielsen 65, Lund 12.29 | 65 | IFK Lund | 12.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Algotsson Peter Algotsson 62, Pallas 12.72 | 62 | IK Pallas | 12.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Järvsö 1.54 | 65 | Järvsö IF | 1.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 1.54 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 1.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 65, Morjärv 1.52 | 65 | Morjärvs SK | 1.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 1.46 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 1.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hans Pohl Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen 1.44 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 1.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Peter Algotsson Peter Algotsson 62, Pallas 1.42 | 62 | IK Pallas | 1.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bo Folkeson Bo Folkeson 63, Falkenberg 1.40 | 63 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 1.30 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 1.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Järvsö 3.40 | 65 | Järvsö IF | 3.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 3.20 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 3.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Järvsö 5.25 | 65 | Järvsö IF | 5.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Persson Eric Persson 63, Kville 4.98 | 63 | IF Kville | 4.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hans Pohl Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen 4.63 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 4.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 4.58 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 4.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tim Nielsen Tim Nielsen 65, Lund 4.29 | 65 | IFK Lund | 4.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hans Säll Hans Säll 61, Tureberg 4.06 | 61 | Turebergs FK | 4.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 3.80 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 3.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bo Folkeson Bo Folkeson 63, Falkenberg 3.78 | 63 | Falkenbergs IK | 3.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bertil Dersén Bertil Dersén 62, Lund 3.70 | 62 | IFK Lund | 3.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dag Dacke Dag Dacke 65, Märsta 11.08 | 65 | IFK Märsta | 11.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Persson Eric Persson 63, Kville 10.91 | 63 | IF Kville | 10.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Järvsö 10.62 | 65 | Järvsö IF | 10.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 9.36 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 9.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hans Pohl Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen 8.81 | 64 | Spårvägens FK | 8.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tim Nielsen Tim Nielsen 65, Lund 8.67 | 65 | IFK Lund | 8.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Rosenlöf Peter Rosenlöf 64, Hörby 12.04 | 64 | Hörby AIF | 12.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rolf Österholm Rolf Österholm 62, Timrå 11.98 | 62 | Timrå AIF | 11.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Börje Lennartsson Börje Lennartsson 65, Wärnamo 10.85 | 65 | Wärnamo SK | 10.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tomas Classon Tomas Classon 62, Huddinge 10.35 | 62 | Huddinge AIS | 10.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 10.25 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 10.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anders Ek Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg 10.13 | 64 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Peder Bengtsson Peder Bengtsson 63, Varberg 9.96 | 63 | Varbergs GIF | 9.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 8.82 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 8.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Per-Jonas Trollsås Per-Jonas Trollsås 65, Danderyd 8.61 | 65 | Danderyds SK | 8.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bertil Dersén Bertil Dersén 62, Lund 8.35 | 62 | IFK Lund | 8.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Classon Tomas Classon 62, Huddinge 15.28 | 62 | Huddinge AIS | 15.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis 65, Hanviken 13.92 | 65 | Hanvikens SK | 13.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jari Ketola Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen 13.31 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 13.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peder Bengtsson Peder Bengtsson 63, Varberg 11.90 | 63 | Varbergs GIF | 11.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Per-Jonas Trollsås Per-Jonas Trollsås 65, Danderyd 9.81 | 65 | Danderyds SK | 9.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 9.51 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 9.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Erlandsson Jan Erlandsson 58, Kville 7.79 | 58 | IF Kville | 7.79 | =PB NR60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 8.09 | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 8.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Lind Anders Lind 59, AIK 8.66 | 59 | AIK | 8.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peter Lindgren Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg 8.85 | 60 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 9.03 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 9.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jan Sjölund Jan Sjölund 56, Spårvägen 9.03 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 9.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Michael Cocke Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen 9.11 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 9.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gunnar Jakobsson Gunnar Jakobsson 57, IFK Göteborg 9.83 | 57 | IFK Göteborg | 9.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 26.76 | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 26.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bobbie Baars Bobbie Baars 58, Tureberg 29.11 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 29.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Sjölund Jan Sjölund 56, Spårvägen 29.82 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 29.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Cocke Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen 30.53 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 30.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Knud Erik Pedersen Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN 29.61 | 60 | DEN | 29.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bobbie Baars Bobbie Baars 58, Tureberg 1:03.98 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 1:03.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hans Tove Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen 1:04.94 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 1:04.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan Sjölund Jan Sjölund 56, Spårvägen 1:05.53 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 1:05.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bengt Håkansson Bengt Håkansson 58, IS Göta 1:26.81 | 58 | IS Göta | 1:26.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Torstensson Håkan Torstensson 60, Heleneholm 2:33.47 | 60 | Heleneholms IF | 2:33.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hans Tove Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen 2:33.66 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 2:33.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alf Ek Alf Ek 60, Björnstorp 2:34.90 | 60 | Björnstorps IF | 2:34.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jan Sjölund Jan Sjölund 56, Spårvägen 2:36.32 | 56 | Spårvägens FK | 2:36.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lars Uddbäck Lars Uddbäck 56, Malmö 2:51.27 | 56 | Malmö AI | 2:51.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ole Middelhede Ole Middelhede 58, DEN 2:36.41 | 58 | DEN | 2:36.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Krohn William Krohn 58, Malmö 5:04.62 | 58 | Malmö AI | 5:04.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkan Torstensson Håkan Torstensson 60, Heleneholm 5:08.69 | 60 | Heleneholms IF | 5:08.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jerry Olsson Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp 5:30.52 | 57 | Björnstorps IF | 5:30.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Björn Lindqvist Björn Lindqvist 56, LK Nyköping 5:35.82 | 56 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 5:35.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ulf Johansson Ulf Johansson 59, Solvikingarna 5:49.32 | 59 | Solvikingarna | 5:49.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bengt Håkansson Bengt Håkansson 58, IS Göta 6:28.47 | 58 | IS Göta | 6:28.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Torstensson Håkan Torstensson 60, Heleneholm 11:06.80 | 60 | Heleneholms IF | 11:06.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jerry Olsson Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp 11:33.77 | 57 | Björnstorps IF | 11:33.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Björn Lindqvist Björn Lindqvist 56, LK Nyköping 11:34.52 | 56 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 11:34.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kenneth Gysing Kenneth Gysing 57, Lidingö 11:34.75 | 57 | IFK Lidingö | 11:34.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ulf Johansson Ulf Johansson 59, Solvikingarna 12:03.38 | 59 | Solvikingarna | 12:03.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Per Gysing Per Gysing 60, Studenterna 12:11.15 | 60 | FK Studenterna | 12:11.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lars Uddbäck Lars Uddbäck 56, Malmö 12:27.42 | 56 | Malmö AI | 12:27.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eddy Hultgren Eddy Hultgren 59, T Blekinge 14:02.96 | 59 | T Blekinge LF | 14:02.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 11.45 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 11.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 11.56 | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 11.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ove Persson Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget 12.75 | 58 | Ryssbergets IK | 12.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Knud Erik Pedersen Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN 11.03 | 60 | DEN | 11.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mats Nagle Mats Nagle 60, Märsta 1.54 | 60 | IFK Märsta | 1.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 4.81 | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 4.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 4.54 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 4.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mats Nagle Mats Nagle 60, Märsta 4.34 | 60 | IFK Märsta | 4.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Cocke Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen 4.18 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 4.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gunnar Jakobsson Gunnar Jakobsson 57, IFK Göteborg 3.74 | 57 | IFK Göteborg | 3.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sture Åhs Sture Åhs 56, Roma 3.16 | 56 | Roma IF | 3.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingemar Pilgard Ingemar Pilgard 60, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 10.02 | 60 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 8.98 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 8.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Harald Hamacher Harald Hamacher 58, Alvesta 12.22 | 58 | Alvesta FI | 12.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leif Magnusson Leif Magnusson 60, Helsingborg 11.18 | 60 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dan Lindahl Dan Lindahl 60, Lund 10.99 | 60 | IFK Lund | 10.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Larsson Thomas Larsson 57, Hässelby 9.75 | 57 | Hässelby SK | 9.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jörgen Lindholm Jörgen Lindholm 57, Lund 8.87 | 57 | IFK Lund | 8.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Hammargren Lars Hammargren 60, Bollnäs 14.19 | 60 | Bollnäs FIK | 14.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dan Lindahl Dan Lindahl 60, Lund 12.51 | 60 | IFK Lund | 12.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Larsson Thomas Larsson 57, Hässelby 12.29 | 57 | Hässelby SK | 12.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 10.82 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 10.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Smedjebäck Lars Smedjebäck 52, KA2 8.79 | 52 | KA 2 IF | 8.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ove Larsson Ove Larsson 53, Järvsö 9.11 | 53 | Järvsö IF | 9.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Orell Peter Orell 54, IFK Göteborg 9.53 | 54 | IFK Göteborg | 9.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jan-Erik Hjelm Jan-Erik Hjelm 51, Manhem 10.65 | 51 | GIF Manhem | 10.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomas Eriksson Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro 10.73 | 51 | KFUM Örebro | 10.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ronny Svensson Ronny Svensson 55, Mölndal 10.92 | 55 | Mölndals AIK | 10.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carl Almström Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp 11.36 | 51 | Björnstorps IF | 11.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lars Bergström Lars Bergström 55, IFK Umeå 12.93 | 55 | IFK Umeå | 12.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Smedjebäck Lars Smedjebäck 52, KA2 8.97 | 52 | KA 2 IF | 8.97 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Orell Peter Orell 54, IFK Göteborg 9.37 | 54 | IFK Göteborg | 9.37 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan-Erik Hjelm Jan-Erik Hjelm 51, Manhem 10.53 | 51 | GIF Manhem | 10.53 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anders Mathiesen Anders Mathiesen 55, DEN 8.63 | 55 | DEN | 8.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Bergström Lars Bergström 55, IFK Umeå 9.46 | 55 | IFK Umeå | 9.46 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ove Larsson Ove Larsson 53, Järvsö 9.50 | 53 | Järvsö IF | 9.50 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas Eriksson Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro 10.49 | 51 | KFUM Örebro | 10.49 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ronny Svensson Ronny Svensson 55, Mölndal 10.53 | 55 | Mölndals AIK | 10.53 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carl Almström Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp 11.30 | 51 | Björnstorps IF | 11.30 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Steen Skovgaard Larsen Steen Skovgaard Larsen 54, DEN 8.82 | 54 | DEN | 8.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ove Larsson Ove Larsson 53, Järvsö 30.54 | 53 | Järvsö IF | 30.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mats Höglund Mats Höglund 51, Brännans FF 34.54 | 51 | Brännans FF | 34.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anders Mathiesen Anders Mathiesen 55, DEN 29.22 | 55 | DEN | 29.22 | =SB NR65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan-Erik Hjelm Jan-Erik Hjelm 51, Manhem 1:23.25 | 51 | GIF Manhem | 1:23.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mats Höglund Mats Höglund 51, Brännans FF 1:26.41 | 51 | Brännans FF | 1:26.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Steen Skovgaard Larsen Steen Skovgaard Larsen 54, DEN 1:12.23 | 54 | DEN | 1:12.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck 55, Tureberg 2:56.27 | 55 | Turebergs FK | 2:56.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bo Andersson Bo Andersson 52, Genarp 3:00.92 | 52 | Genarps IF | 3:00.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Henrik Westerlind Henrik Westerlind 52, Solvikingarna 3:23.31 | 52 | Solvikingarna | 3:23.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Hagström Lars Hagström 55, Spårvägen 5:42.19 | 55 | Spårvägens FK | 5:42.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Lundqvist Lars Lundqvist 55, Sisu 5:46.15 | 55 | IK Sisu | 5:46.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tommy Josefsson Tommy Josefsson 51, Ymer 5:57.15 | 51 | IK Ymer | 5:57.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tommy Arnesson Tommy Arnesson 53, Simrishamn 5:57.84 | 53 | Simrishamns AIF | 5:57.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bo Andersson Bo Andersson 52, Genarp 6:09.86 | 52 | Genarps IF | 6:09.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henrik Westerlind Henrik Westerlind 52, Solvikingarna 7:05.25 | 52 | Solvikingarna | 7:05.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Lundqvist Lars Lundqvist 55, Sisu 13:02.30 | 55 | IK Sisu | 13:02.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tommy Josefsson Tommy Josefsson 51, Ymer 13:18.74 | 51 | IK Ymer | 13:18.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kenneth Rosengren Kenneth Rosengren 52, Myran 13:54.74 | 52 | LK Myran | 13:54.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Westerlind Henrik Westerlind 52, Solvikingarna 14:45.73 | 52 | Solvikingarna | 14:45.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Danneman Peter Danneman 55, Stensjön 11.73 | 55 | Stensjöns IF | 11.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan-Erik Hjelm Jan-Erik Hjelm 51, Manhem 14.88 | 51 | GIF Manhem | 14.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Radim Lichy Radim Lichy 54, Alingsås 1.56 | 54 | Alingsås IF | 1.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Westerlind Henrik Westerlind 52, Solvikingarna 1.32 | 52 | Solvikingarna | 1.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Smedjebäck Lars Smedjebäck 52, KA2 3.00 | 52 | KA 2 IF | 3.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Björn Bratt Björn Bratt 51, Åkersberga 2.80 | 51 | Åkersberga SK | 2.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sture Holmberg Sture Holmberg 51, Huddinge 4.63 | 51 | Huddinge AIS | 4.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan-Erik Hjelm Jan-Erik Hjelm 51, Manhem 3.26 | 51 | GIF Manhem | 3.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Smedjebäck Lars Smedjebäck 52, KA2 9.54 | 52 | KA 2 IF | 9.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristjan Saag Kristjan Saag 51, Sävedalen 8.32 | 51 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 11.50 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 11.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Wallén Lars Wallén 52, Spårvägen 10.30 | 52 | Spårvägens FK | 10.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikael Sörensson Mikael Sörensson 55, Lund 9.79 | 55 | IFK Lund | 9.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stig-Arne Mattsson Stig-Arne Mattsson 51, Järvsö 9.66 | 51 | Järvsö IF | 9.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Grundström Thomas Grundström 51, Malmö 9.50 | 51 | Malmö AI | 9.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Ruus Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen 14.89 | 53 | Spårvägens FK | 14.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stig-Arne Mattsson Stig-Arne Mattsson 51, Järvsö 10.78 | 51 | Järvsö IF | 10.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Grundström Thomas Grundström 51, Malmö 10.33 | 51 | Malmö AI | 10.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Sörensson Mikael Sörensson 55, Lund 10.30 | 55 | IFK Lund | 10.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Borg Olle Borg 47, Arvika 9.44 | 47 | KFUM Arvika | 9.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Berndt Claesson Berndt Claesson 50, Falköpings AIK 9.90 | 50 | Falköpings AIK | 9.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pekka Kantola Pekka Kantola 46, Orient 10.10 | 46 | IK Orient | 10.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Evert Tegle Evert Tegle 49, Helsingborg 10.51 | 49 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nils-Olof Niklasson Nils-Olof Niklasson 49, Kville 10.58 | 49 | IF Kville | 10.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gösta Öborn Gösta Öborn 47, Varberg 10.76 | 47 | Varbergs GIF | 10.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rune Persson Rune Persson 47, Contact 10.99 | 47 | UF Contact | 10.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Borg Olle Borg 47, Arvika 9.31 | 47 | KFUM Arvika | 9.31 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils-Olof Niklasson Nils-Olof Niklasson 49, Kville 10.51 | 49 | IF Kville | 10.51 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gösta Öborn Gösta Öborn 47, Varberg 10.83 | 47 | Varbergs GIF | 10.83 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Allan Carlsson Allan Carlsson 49, KFUM Örebro 11.17 | 49 | KFUM Örebro | 11.17 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Göte Hinders Göte Hinders 46, Säter 11.78 | 46 | Säters IF | 11.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Berndt Claesson Berndt Claesson 50, Falköpings AIK 9.88 | 50 | Falköpings AIK | 9.88 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pekka Kantola Pekka Kantola 46, Orient 10.47 | 46 | IK Orient | 10.47 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rune Persson Rune Persson 47, Contact 10.67 | 47 | UF Contact | 10.67 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Evert Tegle Evert Tegle 49, Helsingborg 11.29 | 49 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.29 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Reino Olervo Reino Olervo 49, IFK Umeå 32.35 | 49 | IFK Umeå | 32.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Söderberg Lars Söderberg 48, Vallentuna 34.20 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 34.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils-Olof Niklasson Nils-Olof Niklasson 49, Kville 36.56 | 49 | IF Kville | 36.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Torvald Pääjärvi Torvald Pääjärvi 48, Järvsö 33.99 | 48 | Järvsö IF | 33.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pekka Kantola Pekka Kantola 46, Orient 34.71 | 46 | IK Orient | 34.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rune Persson Rune Persson 47, Contact 37.39 | 47 | UF Contact | 37.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Borg Olle Borg 47, Arvika 31.04 | 47 | KFUM Arvika | 31.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gösta Öborn Gösta Öborn 47, Varberg 37.04 | 47 | Varbergs GIF | 37.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dan Fernström Dan Fernström 50, F&S Stenungsund 1:13.05 | 50 | F&S Stenungsund | 1:13.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Söderberg Lars Söderberg 48, Vallentuna 1:16.50 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 1:16.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Torvald Pääjärvi Torvald Pääjärvi 48, Järvsö 1:17.37 | 48 | Järvsö IF | 1:17.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils-Olof Niklasson Nils-Olof Niklasson 49, Kville 1:20.29 | 49 | IF Kville | 1:20.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klas Paulsson Klas Paulsson 47, Höör 1:36.08 | 47 | Höörs IS | 1:36.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tommy Eriksson Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping 2:55.18 | 47 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 2:55.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gunnar Sterner Gunnar Sterner 48, Heleneholm 3:09.89 | 48 | Heleneholms IF | 3:09.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars Söderberg Lars Söderberg 48, Vallentuna 3:11.86 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 3:11.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Torgny Karlsson Torgny Karlsson 49, Solvikingarna 3:13.47 | 49 | Solvikingarna | 3:13.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bo-Göran Malmborg Bo-Göran Malmborg 50, Heleneholm 3:25.85 | 50 | Heleneholms IF | 3:25.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tommy Eriksson Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping 5:37.47 | 47 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 5:37.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bo Persson Bo Persson 48, Almby 5:38.43 | 48 | Almby IK | 5:38.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Gezelius Anders Gezelius 50, Solvikingarna 5:58.06 | 50 | Solvikingarna | 5:58.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christer Wernersson Christer Wernersson 50, Snapphanarna 6:03.90 | 50 | FK Snapphanarna | 6:03.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Torgny Karlsson Torgny Karlsson 49, Solvikingarna 6:19.20 | 49 | Solvikingarna | 6:19.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bo Persson Bo Persson 48, Almby 12:08.89 | 48 | Almby IK | 12:08.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tommy Eriksson Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping 12:23.84 | 47 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 12:23.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christer Wernersson Christer Wernersson 50, Snapphanarna 12:26.00 | 50 | FK Snapphanarna | 12:26.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anders Gezelius Anders Gezelius 50, Solvikingarna 12:32.59 | 50 | Solvikingarna | 12:32.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Borg Olle Borg 47, Arvika 11.35 | 47 | KFUM Arvika | 11.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnar Neovius Gunnar Neovius 49, Åhus 1.32 | 49 | Åhus FIK | 1.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Tollstern Anders Tollstern 47, KFUM Örebro 1.26 | 47 | KFUM Örebro | 1.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ulf Karlström Ulf Karlström 47, Heleneholm 1.20 | 47 | Heleneholms IF | 1.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sven Alm Sven Alm 47, Orient 1.14 | 47 | IK Orient | 1.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Flemming Aanæs Flemming Aanæs 47, DEN 1.10 | 47 | DEN | 1.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sven Alm Sven Alm 47, Orient 1.60 | 47 | IK Orient | 1.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Borg Olle Borg 47, Arvika 4.45 | 47 | KFUM Arvika | 4.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gösta Öborn Gösta Öborn 47, Varberg 3.36 | 47 | Varbergs GIF | 3.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars-Rune Myhrén Lars-Rune Myhrén 46, Munsö 3.16 | 46 | Munsö IF | 3.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Allan Carlsson Allan Carlsson 49, KFUM Örebro 2.93 | 49 | KFUM Örebro | 2.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nils-Olof Niklasson Nils-Olof Niklasson 49, Kville 2.89 | 49 | IF Kville | 2.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rune Persson Rune Persson 47, Contact 2.86 | 47 | UF Contact | 2.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Börje Nordin Börje Nordin 50, Åsbro NM | 50 | Åsbro GoIF | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Borg Olle Borg 47, Arvika 9.27 | 47 | KFUM Arvika | 9.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gösta Öborn Gösta Öborn 47, Varberg 7.17 | 47 | Varbergs GIF | 7.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rune Persson Rune Persson 47, Contact 6.42 | 47 | UF Contact | 6.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth Jansson Kenneth Jansson 49, Helsingborg 12.42 | 49 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sven Alm Sven Alm 47, Orient 11.05 | 47 | IK Orient | 11.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stig Arvidsson Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 10.91 | 49 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kenneth Thorstensson Kenneth Thorstensson 49, KFUM Örebro 10.84 | 49 | KFUM Örebro | 10.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Börje Nordin Börje Nordin 50, Åsbro 10.08 | 50 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Knud Høyer Knud Høyer 46, DEN 10.00 | 46 | DEN | 10.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kjell Andersson Kjell Andersson 50, Lidingö 9.68 | 50 | IFK Lidingö | 9.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Allan Carlsson Allan Carlsson 49, KFUM Örebro 9.56 | 49 | KFUM Örebro | 9.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Greger Melin Greger Melin 46, Bottnaryd 8.94 | 46 | Bottnaryds IF | 8.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pekka Kantola Pekka Kantola 46, Orient 8.46 | 46 | IK Orient | 8.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth Jansson Kenneth Jansson 49, Helsingborg 19.14 | 49 | IFK Helsingborg | 19.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stig Arvidsson Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 15.37 | 49 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 15.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Knud Høyer Knud Høyer 46, DEN 14.66 | 46 | DEN | 14.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kenneth Thorstensson Kenneth Thorstensson 49, KFUM Örebro 14.03 | 49 | KFUM Örebro | 14.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carl-Herbert Wessely Carl-Herbert Wessely 46, Varberg 12.96 | 46 | Varbergs GIF | 12.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rune Persson Rune Persson 47, Contact 11.73 | 47 | UF Contact | 11.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kjell Andersson Kjell Andersson 50, Lidingö 11.14 | 50 | IFK Lidingö | 11.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tage Isaksson Tage Isaksson 44, Ymer 9.07 | 44 | IK Ymer | 9.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Claes Mossberg Claes Mossberg 45, Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.59 | 45 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 9.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 10.66 | 42 | Malmö AI | 10.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tage Isaksson Tage Isaksson 44, Ymer 31.07 | 44 | IK Ymer | 31.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lars Söderlund Lars Söderlund 43, Manhem DQ | 43 | GIF Manhem | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik-Åke Tranberg Erik-Åke Tranberg 41, Sälen 48.01 | 41 | Sälens IF | 48.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kjell Widelund Kjell Widelund 45, Järvsö 49.60 | 45 | Järvsö IF | 49.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tage Isaksson Tage Isaksson 44, Ymer 1:13.18 | 44 | IK Ymer | 1:13.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Claes Mossberg Claes Mossberg 45, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:18.84 | 45 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1:18.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 1:26.00 | 42 | Malmö AI | 1:26.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars-Göran Carlsson Lars-Göran Carlsson 43, Hovslätt 1:22.34 | 43 | Hovslätts IK | 1:22.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gunnar Nilsson Gunnar Nilsson 44, Alvesta 1:23.25 | 44 | Alvesta FI | 1:23.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 1:23.42 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 1:23.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Simonsson Paul Simonsson 43, Simrishamn 2:55.66 | 43 | Simrishamns AIF | 2:55.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bertil Ekstedt Bertil Ekstedt 45, Skellefteå AIK 2:58.77 | 45 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:58.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars-Göran Carlsson Lars-Göran Carlsson 43, Hovslätt 3:08.81 | 43 | Hovslätts IK | 3:08.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sven-Åke Persson Sven-Åke Persson 44, Akele 3:17.89 | 44 | IK Akele | 3:17.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik-Åke Tranberg Erik-Åke Tranberg 41, Sälen 4:30.78 | 41 | Sälens IF | 4:30.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Simonsson Paul Simonsson 43, Simrishamn 6:01.98 | 43 | Simrishamns AIF | 6:01.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bertil Ekstedt Bertil Ekstedt 45, Skellefteå AIK 6:06.58 | 45 | Skellefteå AIK | 6:06.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sven-Åke Persson Sven-Åke Persson 44, Akele 6:47.09 | 44 | IK Akele | 6:47.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 7:01.84 | 42 | Malmö AI | 7:01.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik-Åke Tranberg Erik-Åke Tranberg 41, Sälen 9:48.92 | 41 | Sälens IF | 9:48.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sven-Åke Persson Sven-Åke Persson 44, Akele 14:04.91 | 44 | IK Akele | 14:04.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 14:20.60 | 42 | Malmö AI | 14:20.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Claes Mossberg Claes Mossberg 45, Tjalve IF Norrköping 14:32.94 | 45 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 14:32.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Söderlund Lars Söderlund 43, Manhem 15.19 | 43 | GIF Manhem | 15.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Björn Oback Björn Oback 44, Tumba 15.22 | 44 | IFK Tumba | 15.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 16.09 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 16.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik O Sjödin Erik O Sjödin 45, Kramfors-Alliansen 1.30 | 45 | Kramfors-Alliansen | 1.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Andersson Magnus Andersson 45, Malmö 1.22 | 45 | Malmö AI | 1.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lars-Erik Granberg Lars-Erik Granberg 42, Malmö 1.20 | 42 | Malmö AI | 1.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 1.20 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 1.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lars Kronlund Lars Kronlund 42, Munsö 1.18 | 42 | Munsö IF | 1.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 2.20 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 2.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik O Sjödin Erik O Sjödin 45, Kramfors-Alliansen 2.10 | 45 | Kramfors-Alliansen | 2.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 1.60 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 1.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tage Isaksson Tage Isaksson 44, Ymer 3.98 | 44 | IK Ymer | 3.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik O Sjödin Erik O Sjödin 45, Kramfors-Alliansen 3.25 | 45 | Kramfors-Alliansen | 3.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 3.23 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 3.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 3.02 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 3.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lars-Erik Granberg Lars-Erik Granberg 42, Malmö 3.00 | 42 | Malmö AI | 3.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erling Johnsson Erling Johnsson 42, Lund 2.77 | 42 | IFK Lund | 2.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hans Mårtensson Hans Mårtensson 41, Kristianstad 1.61 | 41 | KFUM Kristianstad | 1.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik O Sjödin Erik O Sjödin 45, Kramfors-Alliansen 7.73 | 45 | Kramfors-Alliansen | 7.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 6.68 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 6.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erling Johnsson Erling Johnsson 42, Lund 5.12 | 42 | IFK Lund | 5.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Hackenschmidt Peter Hackenschmidt 43, IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.49 | 43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kenneth Arvidsson Kenneth Arvidsson 41, Malmö 10.30 | 41 | Malmö AI | 10.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Inge Melin Inge Melin 42, Bottnaryd 9.66 | 42 | Bottnaryds IF | 9.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lars Kronlund Lars Kronlund 42, Munsö 9.34 | 42 | Munsö IF | 9.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik O Sjödin Erik O Sjödin 45, Kramfors-Alliansen 9.28 | 45 | Kramfors-Alliansen | 9.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 9.18 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 9.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ambjörn Martinsson Ambjörn Martinsson 45, Stensjön 8.85 | 45 | Stensjöns IF | 8.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jan Bent Hansen Jan Bent Hansen 44, DEN 8.85 | 44 | DEN | 8.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hans Mårtensson Hans Mårtensson 41, Kristianstad 6.26 | 41 | KFUM Kristianstad | 6.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ambjörn Martinsson Ambjörn Martinsson 45, Stensjön 16.64 | 45 | Stensjöns IF | 16.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Hackenschmidt Peter Hackenschmidt 43, IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.01 | 43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kenneth Arvidsson Kenneth Arvidsson 41, Malmö 13.65 | 41 | Malmö AI | 13.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | John Östlund John Östlund 45, Hässelby 12.44 | 45 | Hässelby SK | 12.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl-Erik Särndal Carl-Erik Särndal 37, Ystad 10.67 | 37 | Ystads IF | 10.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingvar Lindqvist Ingvar Lindqvist 38, Lidingö 11.16 | 38 | IFK Lidingö | 11.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hans Bruno Hans Bruno 36, Tumba 11.30 | 36 | IFK Tumba | 11.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Bruno Hans Bruno 36, Tumba 40.80 | 36 | IFK Tumba | 40.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ingvar Lindqvist Ingvar Lindqvist 38, Lidingö DQ | 38 | IFK Lidingö | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gösta Blanck Gösta Blanck 39, Järvsö 1.16 | 39 | Järvsö IF | 1.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bengt Adolfsson Bengt Adolfsson 40, Malmö 1.10 | 40 | Malmö AI | 1.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Treacher Anthony Treacher 39, Lidingö 3.00 | 39 | IFK Lidingö | 3.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl-Erik Särndal Carl-Erik Särndal 37, Ystad 10.35 | 37 | Ystads IF | 10.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingvar Lindqvist Ingvar Lindqvist 38, Lidingö 8.95 | 38 | IFK Lidingö | 8.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bengt Adolfsson Bengt Adolfsson 40, Malmö 7.97 | 40 | Malmö AI | 7.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M80 Vikt (5.45 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingvar Lindqvist Ingvar Lindqvist 38, Lidingö 12.59 | 38 | IFK Lidingö | 12.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M85 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnar Nilsson Gunnar Nilsson 33, Heleneholm 4:06.58 | 33 | Heleneholms IF | 4:06.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M85 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnar Nilsson Gunnar Nilsson 33, Heleneholm 17:01.46 | 33 | Heleneholms IF | 17:01.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M85 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingvar Eriksson Ingvar Eriksson 34, Lönsboda 8.43 | 34 | Lönsboda SK | 8.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tor Trondset Tor Trondset 35, Ösmo Nynäs 7.64 | 35 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 7.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Alvarsson Johanna Alvarsson 84, Ymer 8.40 | 84 | IK Ymer | 8.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Ljungnér Emma Ljungnér 81, Varberg 8.58 | 81 | Varbergs GIF | 8.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karolina Busznyak Karolina Busznyak 84, Tumba 8.68 | 84 | IFK Tumba | 8.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karin Björk Karin Björk 81, Lund 8.74 | 81 | IFK Lund | 8.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 8.80 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 8.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linda Tham Linda Tham 85, Spårvägen 9.03 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 9.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lina Odéhn Lina Odéhn 84, Ystad 9.24 | 84 | Ystads IF | 9.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Alvarsson Johanna Alvarsson 84, Ymer 8.58 | 84 | IK Ymer | 8.58 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Tham Linda Tham 85, Spårvägen 8.84 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 8.84 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Orsolya Gaal Orsolya Gaal 82, Varberg 8.92 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 8.92 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Camilla Rönnerling Camilla Rönnerling 85, Athlet 9.19 | 85 | FK Athlet | 9.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Petersson Lisa Petersson 84, IFK Göteborg 9.65 | 84 | IFK Göteborg | 9.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Lindberg Emma Lindberg 84, Åhus 9.81 | 84 | Åhus FIK | 9.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Ljungnér Emma Ljungnér 81, Varberg 8.48 | 81 | Varbergs GIF | 8.48 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karolina Busznyak Karolina Busznyak 84, Tumba 8.64 | 84 | IFK Tumba | 8.64 | =SB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 8.77 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 8.77 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karin Björk Karin Björk 81, Lund 8.85 | 81 | IFK Lund | 8.85 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lina Odéhn Lina Odéhn 84, Ystad 9.11 | 84 | Ystads IF | 9.11 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lina Sollven Lina Sollven 83, Björnstorp 9.25 | 83 | Björnstorps IF | 9.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Tilgner Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF 26.48 | 84 | Linköpings GIF | 26.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Alvarsson Johanna Alvarsson 84, Ymer 27.12 | 84 | IK Ymer | 27.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta 27.61 | 81 | IS Göta | 27.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Björk Karin Björk 81, Lund 28.59 | 81 | IFK Lund | 28.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 28.76 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 28.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Orsolya Gaal Orsolya Gaal 82, Varberg 29.66 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 29.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Busznyak Karolina Busznyak 84, Tumba 29.78 | 84 | IFK Tumba | 29.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Sollven Lina Sollven 83, Björnstorp 30.44 | 83 | Björnstorps IF | 30.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Camilla Rönnerling Camilla Rönnerling 85, Athlet 32.03 | 85 | FK Athlet | 32.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Petersson Lisa Petersson 84, IFK Göteborg 33.77 | 84 | IFK Göteborg | 33.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Tilgner Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF 58.50 | 84 | Linköpings GIF | 58.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta 1:01.56 | 81 | IS Göta | 1:01.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Orsolya Gaal Orsolya Gaal 82, Varberg 1:06.30 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 1:06.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Norrsand Caroline Norrsand 85, Ystad 1:04.95 | 85 | Ystads IF | 1:04.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 1:05.31 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 1:05.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Tilgner Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF 2:18.93 | 84 | Linköpings GIF | 2:18.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta 2:19.54 | 81 | IS Göta | 2:19.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Norrsand Caroline Norrsand 85, Ystad 2:38.74 | 85 | Ystads IF | 2:38.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jennie Lorentsson Jennie Lorentsson 82, IS Göta 5:22.56 | 82 | IS Göta | 5:22.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Tilgner Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF 10:27.66 | 84 | Linköpings GIF | 10:27.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jennie Lorentsson Jennie Lorentsson 82, IS Göta 11:10.77 | 82 | IS Göta | 11:10.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 60 m häck Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Linnarsson Marie Linnarsson 81, Malmö 10.75 | 81 | Malmö AI | 10.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Petersson Lisa Petersson 84, IFK Göteborg 12.65 | 84 | IFK Göteborg | 12.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Linnarsson Marie Linnarsson 81, Malmö 1.46 | 81 | Malmö AI | 1.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Camilla Sevelin Camilla Sevelin 82, Katrineholm 1.37 | 82 | Katrineholms SK | 1.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lina Sollven Lina Sollven 83, Björnstorp 1.34 | 83 | Björnstorps IF | 1.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Lindberg Emma Lindberg 84, Åhus 1.28 | 84 | Åhus FIK | 1.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Stav Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Norrsand Caroline Norrsand 85, Ystad 2.90 | 85 | Ystads IF | 2.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 4.47 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 4.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Sollven Lina Sollven 83, Björnstorp 4.41 | 83 | Björnstorps IF | 4.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Camilla Sevelin Camilla Sevelin 82, Katrineholm 4.11 | 82 | Katrineholms SK | 4.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 10.09 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 10.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie Linnarsson Marie Linnarsson 81, Malmö 9.50 | 81 | Malmö AI | 9.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Lindberg Emma Lindberg 84, Åhus 7.97 | 84 | Åhus FIK | 7.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Kula Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martina Efraimsson Martina Efraimsson 85, Motala 10.92 | 85 | Motala AIF | 10.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie Linnarsson Marie Linnarsson 81, Malmö 9.46 | 81 | Malmö AI | 9.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Orsolya Gaal Orsolya Gaal 82, Varberg 7.81 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 7.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 7.58 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Lindberg Emma Lindberg 84, Åhus 7.19 | 84 | Åhus FIK | 7.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lina Odéhn Lina Odéhn 84, Ystad 6.91 | 84 | Ystads IF | 6.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maria Sløk Maria Sløk 83, DEN 13.45 | 83 | DEN | 13.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Vikt Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 8.20 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maria Sløk Maria Sløk 83, DEN 13.92 | 83 | DEN | 13.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helene Bourdin Helene Bourdin 80, Täby 8.18 | 80 | Täby IS | 8.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser 76, Mölndal 8.55 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 8.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linda Holmström Linda Holmström 79, Nyköpings BIS 8.58 | 79 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Palmestål Hanna Palmestål 77, Sävedalen 8.76 | 77 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez Marie-Louise Levy Paez 79, Malmö 9.21 | 79 | Malmö AI | 9.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström 76, Falkenberg 9.31 | 76 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 9.37 | 78 | Hälle IF | 9.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna-Lena Falknell Anna-Lena Falknell 78, Athlet 9.43 | 78 | FK Athlet | 9.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Holmström Linda Holmström 79, Nyköpings BIS 8.62 | 79 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.62 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Palmestål Hanna Palmestål 77, Sävedalen 8.74 | 77 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.74 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez Marie-Louise Levy Paez 79, Malmö 8.97 | 79 | Malmö AI | 8.97 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nilla Dahlin Nilla Dahlin 78, Udd 9.64 | 78 | IF Udd | 9.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agneta Larsson Agneta Larsson 76, IFK Göteborg 9.81 | 76 | IFK Göteborg | 9.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helene Bourdin Helene Bourdin 80, Täby 8.24 | 80 | Täby IS | 8.24 | =SB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser 76, Mölndal 8.63 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 8.63 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström 76, Falkenberg 9.23 | 76 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.23 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna-Lena Falknell Anna-Lena Falknell 78, Athlet 9.24 | 78 | FK Athlet | 9.24 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 9.30 | 78 | Hälle IF | 9.30 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helene Bourdin Helene Bourdin 80, Täby 26.42 | 80 | Täby IS | 26.42 | =SB NR40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annika Faager Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp 28.65 | 76 | Björnstorps IF | 28.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 30.49 | 78 | Hälle IF | 30.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agneta Larsson Agneta Larsson 76, IFK Göteborg 34.05 | 76 | IFK Göteborg | 34.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annika Faager Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp 1:04.02 | 76 | Björnstorps IF | 1:04.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lidija Jörgensson Lidija Jörgensson 78, Genarp 1:17.42 | 78 | Genarps IF | 1:17.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annika Faager Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp 2:22.93 | 76 | Björnstorps IF | 2:22.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Lundqvist Malin Lundqvist 80, Sisu 2:56.40 | 80 | IK Sisu | 2:56.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annika Faager Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp 5:01.91 | 76 | Björnstorps IF | 5:01.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Eriksson Maria Eriksson 76, Start 5:32.36 | 76 | IF Start | 5:32.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malin Lundqvist Malin Lundqvist 80, Sisu 6:26.47 | 80 | IK Sisu | 6:26.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annika Faager Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp 10:25.47 | 76 | Björnstorps IF | 10:25.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Eriksson Maria Eriksson 76, Start 11:37.68 | 76 | IF Start | 11:37.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lidija Jörgensson Lidija Jörgensson 78, Genarp 12:52.23 | 78 | Genarps IF | 12:52.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Forséll Malin Forséll 80, Enköping 9.20 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 9.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Holmström Linda Holmström 79, Nyköpings BIS 9.81 | 79 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marie-Louise Levy Paez Marie-Louise Levy Paez 79, Malmö 10.83 | 79 | Malmö AI | 10.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna-Lena Falknell Anna-Lena Falknell 78, Athlet 12.16 | 78 | FK Athlet | 12.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cecilia Assiks Cecilia Assiks 79, Höör 17.41 | 79 | Höörs IS | 17.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Holmström Linda Holmström 79, Nyköpings BIS 1.46 | 79 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser 76, Mölndal 1.34 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 1.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Malmquist Caroline Malmquist 76, IFK Göteborg 1.24 | 76 | IFK Göteborg | 1.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maria Rosengren Maria Rosengren 77, Varberg 1.20 | 77 | Varbergs GIF | 1.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Stav Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Catrine Forsström Catrine Forsström 80, Hälle 2.10 | 80 | Hälle IF | 2.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Holmström Linda Holmström 79, Nyköpings BIS 5.01 | 79 | Nyköpings BIS | 5.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Desirée Lindén Desirée Lindén 76, Ullevi 4.74 | 76 | Ullevi FK | 4.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser 76, Mölndal 4.36 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 4.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 4.28 | 78 | Hälle IF | 4.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Caroline Malmquist Caroline Malmquist 76, IFK Göteborg 3.99 | 76 | IFK Göteborg | 3.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Rosengren Maria Rosengren 77, Varberg 3.65 | 77 | Varbergs GIF | 3.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Holmström Linda Holmström 79, Nyköpings BIS 11.13 | 79 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Desirée Lindén Desirée Lindén 76, Ullevi 10.61 | 76 | Ullevi FK | 10.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Kula Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cecilia Nesser Cecilia Nesser 76, Mölndal 9.60 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 9.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Holmström Linda Holmström 79, Nyköpings BIS 8.96 | 79 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Rosengren Maria Rosengren 77, Varberg 7.90 | 77 | Varbergs GIF | 7.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström 76, Falkenberg 7.56 | 76 | Falkenbergs IK | 7.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 7.37 | 78 | Hälle IF | 7.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Angelica Kela Angelica Kela 80, Brattås 7.14 | 80 | Brattås CK | 7.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lina Sövgren Lina Sövgren 79, Athlet 6.70 | 79 | FK Athlet | 6.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cecilia Assiks Cecilia Assiks 79, Höör 6.23 | 79 | Höörs IS | 6.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Vikt Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Kela Angelica Kela 80, Brattås 10.35 | 80 | Brattås CK | 10.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Gylfe Maria Gylfe 77, Hälle 9.20 | 77 | Hälle IF | 9.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linda Holmström Linda Holmström 79, Nyköpings BIS 9.16 | 79 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maria Rosengren Maria Rosengren 77, Varberg 8.17 | 77 | Varbergs GIF | 8.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 8.54 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 8.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 8.79 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anneli Bohm Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen 9.02 | 74 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Weronica Hägg Weronica Hägg 74, Hälle 9.04 | 74 | Hälle IF | 9.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 72, Höör 9.05 | 72 | Höörs IS | 9.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Martina Gidlöf Martina Gidlöf 74, Lidingö 9.13 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 9.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eva Olesjö Eva Olesjö 71, Märsta 9.39 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 9.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Helena Zander Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp 9.52 | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 9.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 8.68 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.68 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 72, Höör 8.90 | 72 | Höörs IS | 8.90 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Weronica Hägg Weronica Hägg 74, Hälle 9.19 | 74 | Hälle IF | 9.19 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kristina Glantz Nilsson Kristina Glantz Nilsson 75, Bålsta 9.94 | 75 | F Bålsta IK | 9.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Monica Andersson Monica Andersson 74, IS Göta 10.32 | 74 | IS Göta | 10.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 29 feb | 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 8.75 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 8.75 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anneli Bohm Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen 8.99 | 74 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.99 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martina Gidlöf Martina Gidlöf 74, Lidingö 9.19 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 9.19 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eva Olesjö Eva Olesjö 71, Märsta 9.37 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 9.37 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Helena Zander Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp 9.60 | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 9.60 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 28.87 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 28.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Eronn Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF 29.36 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 29.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Weronica Hägg Weronica Hägg 74, Hälle 30.59 | 74 | Hälle IF | 30.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vanessa De Luca Vanessa De Luca 72, Malmö 30.72 | 72 | Malmö AI | 30.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martina Gidlöf Martina Gidlöf 74, Lidingö 30.68 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 30.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anneli Bohm Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen 31.60 | 74 | Sävedalens AIK | 31.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helena Zander Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp 32.14 | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 32.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mette Overgaard Nielsen Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN 32.06 | 71 | DEN | 32.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Eronn Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF 1:06.04 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 1:06.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martina Gidlöf Martina Gidlöf 74, Lidingö 1:11.21 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 1:11.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helena Zander Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp 1:15.60 | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 1:15.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Monica Andersson Monica Andersson 74, IS Göta 1:21.67 | 74 | IS Göta | 1:21.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Take Linda Take 73, IF Göta 2:31.87 | 73 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:31.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Florentina Stojakovic Florentina Stojakovic 74, Helsingborg 2:31.94 | 74 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:31.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Ekholm Anna Ekholm 72, LK Nyköping 2:42.71 | 72 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 2:42.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofia Hegardt Sofia Hegardt 72, Lund 2:44.03 | 72 | IFK Lund | 2:44.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mette Overgaard Nielsen Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN 3:13.72 | 71 | DEN | 3:13.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Take Linda Take 73, IF Göta 5:09.91 | 73 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5:09.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Florentina Stojakovic Florentina Stojakovic 74, Helsingborg 5:21.29 | 74 | IFK Helsingborg | 5:21.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Ekholm Anna Ekholm 72, LK Nyköping 5:36.41 | 72 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 5:36.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Bertilsson Sara Bertilsson 75, Björnstorp 5:57.94 | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 5:57.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camilla Lindholm Borg Camilla Lindholm Borg 74, Björnstorp 10:56.25 | 74 | Björnstorps IF | 10:56.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Take Linda Take 73, IF Göta 10:58.74 | 73 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10:58.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Ekholm Anna Ekholm 72, LK Nyköping 12:13.98 | 72 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 12:13.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Bertilsson Sara Bertilsson 75, Björnstorp 12:22.19 | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 12:22.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Beatrice Christensson Beatrice Christensson 72, Heleneholm 13:55.55 | 72 | Heleneholms IF | 13:55.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Weiland Malin Weiland 74, Piteå IF 9.80 | 74 | Piteå IF | 9.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 10.06 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Eronn Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF 10.73 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 10.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 72, Höör 11.39 | 72 | Höörs IS | 11.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vanessa De Luca Vanessa De Luca 72, Malmö 12.73 | 72 | Malmö AI | 12.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 1.37 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vanessa De Luca Vanessa De Luca 72, Malmö 1.37 | 72 | Malmö AI | 1.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.31 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Stav Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Weiland Malin Weiland 74, Piteå IF 3.25 | 74 | Piteå IF | 3.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 2.80 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 2.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Weronica Hägg Weronica Hägg 74, Hälle 2.70 | 74 | Hälle IF | 2.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 4.74 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 4.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 4.73 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 4.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Catrine Eriksson Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF 4.40 | 73 | Linköpings GIF | 4.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.27 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Monika Callenberg Monika Callenberg 71, Varberg 3.84 | 71 | Varbergs GIF | 3.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 72, Höör 3.76 | 72 | Höörs IS | 3.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eva Olesjö Eva Olesjö 71, Märsta 3.71 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 3.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa De Luca Vanessa De Luca 72, Malmö 8.89 | 72 | Malmö AI | 8.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Weronica Hägg Weronica Hägg 74, Hälle 8.77 | 74 | Hälle IF | 8.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Kula Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.03 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Catrine Eriksson Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF 10.02 | 73 | Linköpings GIF | 10.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen 9.44 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 9.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malin Weiland Malin Weiland 74, Piteå IF 9.27 | 74 | Piteå IF | 9.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristina Glantz Nilsson Kristina Glantz Nilsson 75, Bålsta 8.63 | 75 | F Bålsta IK | 8.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annika Hansson Annika Hansson 73, Malmö 8.39 | 73 | Malmö AI | 8.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cecilia Hallin Cecilia Hallin 75, Sävedalen 7.30 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anneli Bohm Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen 6.50 | 74 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mette Overgaard Nielsen Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN 10.89 | 71 | DEN | 10.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Vikt Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 12.34 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Weronica Hägg Weronica Hägg 74, Hälle 10.36 | 74 | Hälle IF | 10.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cecilia Hallin Cecilia Hallin 75, Sävedalen 9.31 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ulrika Bengtsson Ulrika Bengtsson 71, Lerum 8.63 | 71 | IK Lerum FI | 8.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annika Hansson Annika Hansson 73, Malmö 7.93 | 73 | Malmö AI | 7.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Lidingö 9.01 | 68 | IFK Lidingö | 9.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.22 | 69 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 9.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ingela Carlsson Ingela Carlsson 69, Tranås 9.58 | 69 | Tranås AIF | 9.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 10.44 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 10.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anita Christensson Anita Christensson 66, Tureberg 11.19 | 66 | Turebergs FK | 11.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Holmesson Maria Holmesson 66, Lerum 11.72 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 11.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Lidingö 30.57 | 68 | IFK Lidingö | 30.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annica Sjölund Annica Sjölund 67, Start 35.65 | 67 | IF Start | 35.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karin Mattisson Karin Mattisson 68, Helsingborg DQ | 68 | IFK Helsingborg | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping 30.89 | 69 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 30.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anita Christensson Anita Christensson 66, Tureberg 36.46 | 66 | Turebergs FK | 36.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 1:13.29 | 68 | IF Start | 1:13.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Johnsson Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg 1:13.78 | 68 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:13.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:14.85 | 69 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1:14.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anita Christensson Anita Christensson 66, Tureberg 1:23.38 | 66 | Turebergs FK | 1:23.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 2:40.60 | 68 | IF Start | 2:40.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Johnsson Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg 2:48.07 | 68 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:48.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annica Sjölund Annica Sjölund 67, Start 2:58.86 | 67 | IF Start | 2:58.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 5:32.07 | 68 | IF Start | 5:32.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Treschow Kinch Anna Treschow Kinch 70, IS Göta 5:49.92 | 70 | IS Göta | 5:49.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annica Sjölund Annica Sjölund 67, Start 6:08.11 | 67 | IF Start | 6:08.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 11:09.96 | 68 | IF Start | 11:09.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna 11:10.18 | 67 | FK Studenterna | 11:10.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Treschow Kinch Anna Treschow Kinch 70, IS Göta 12:14.20 | 70 | IS Göta | 12:14.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josefine Carlberg Josefine Carlberg 69, IS Göta 12:40.82 | 69 | IS Göta | 12:40.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annica Sjölund Annica Sjölund 67, Start 12:41.30 | 67 | IF Start | 12:41.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Lidingö 10.62 | 68 | IFK Lidingö | 10.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingela Carlsson Ingela Carlsson 69, Tranås 11.61 | 69 | Tranås AIF | 11.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 15.14 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 15.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann Krogsgaard Ann Krogsgaard 69, Höör 1.37 | 69 | Höörs IS | 1.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helena Westerdahl Helena Westerdahl 70, Höör 1.31 | 70 | Höörs IS | 1.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ingela Carlsson Ingela Carlsson 69, Tranås 1.28 | 69 | Tranås AIF | 1.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Monica Brogård Monica Brogård 70, Wärnamo 1.20 | 70 | Wärnamo SK | 1.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristina Landor Kristina Landor 70, Malmö 1.20 | 70 | Malmö AI | 1.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Stav Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 1.70 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 1.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Lidingö 4.54 | 68 | IFK Lidingö | 4.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ann Krogsgaard Ann Krogsgaard 69, Höör 3.72 | 69 | Höörs IS | 3.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristina Landor Kristina Landor 70, Malmö 3.49 | 70 | Malmö AI | 3.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Helena Westerdahl Helena Westerdahl 70, Höör 3.41 | 70 | Höörs IS | 3.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annica Sandström Annica Sandström 68, Lidingö 9.82 | 68 | IFK Lidingö | 9.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 7.16 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 7.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 9.99 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 9.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Therese Theander Therese Theander 70, Varberg 9.97 | 70 | Varbergs GIF | 9.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ann Krogsgaard Ann Krogsgaard 69, Höör 9.61 | 69 | Höörs IS | 9.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 9.15 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 9.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ingela Carlsson Ingela Carlsson 69, Tranås 8.96 | 69 | Tranås AIF | 8.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marie Grahn Marie Grahn 67, KA2 8.25 | 67 | KA 2 IF | 8.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maria Holmesson Maria Holmesson 66, Lerum 7.57 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 7.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Monica Brogård Monica Brogård 70, Wärnamo 7.55 | 70 | Wärnamo SK | 7.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maria Classon Maria Classon 70, Huddinge 7.34 | 70 | Huddinge AIS | 7.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lena Larsson Lena Larsson 70, Malmö 6.82 | 70 | Malmö AI | 6.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Borg Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen 12.44 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 12.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Therese Theander Therese Theander 70, Varberg 12.20 | 70 | Varbergs GIF | 12.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 11.85 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 11.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maria Holmesson Maria Holmesson 66, Lerum 8.75 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 8.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lena Larsson Lena Larsson 70, Malmö 7.82 | 70 | Malmö AI | 7.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Classon Maria Classon 70, Huddinge 7.09 | 70 | Huddinge AIS | 7.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Eickhoff Elisabeth Eickhoff 62, Ymer 9.56 | 62 | IK Ymer | 9.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carina Palmquist Carina Palmquist 62, Villstad 9.66 | 62 | Villstad GIF | 9.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna-Karin Lindgren Anna-Karin Lindgren 61, Helsingborg 10.26 | 61 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Eickhoff Elisabeth Eickhoff 62, Ymer 32.51 | 62 | IK Ymer | 32.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maibritt Nilsson Maibritt Nilsson 64, Falkenberg Allstars 33.42 | 64 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 33.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna-Karin Lindgren Anna-Karin Lindgren 61, Helsingborg 34.73 | 61 | IFK Helsingborg | 34.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maibritt Nilsson Maibritt Nilsson 64, Falkenberg Allstars 1:14.38 | 64 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 1:14.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Eickhoff Elisabeth Eickhoff 62, Ymer 1:17.52 | 62 | IK Ymer | 1:17.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 2:42.14 | 62 | IF Kville | 2:42.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katarina Löf Hagström Katarina Löf Hagström 65, Spårvägen 2:52.97 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 2:52.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annika Rybäck Annika Rybäck 61, Björnstorp 3:02.28 | 61 | Björnstorps IF | 3:02.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 5:26.91 | 62 | IF Kville | 5:26.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katarina Löf Hagström Katarina Löf Hagström 65, Spårvägen 5:37.89 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 5:37.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna-Stina Wanby Anna-Stina Wanby 64, Högby 5:54.61 | 64 | Högby IF | 5:54.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annika Rybäck Annika Rybäck 61, Björnstorp 6:00.87 | 61 | Björnstorps IF | 6:00.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 11:16.73 | 62 | IF Kville | 11:16.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annika Rybäck Annika Rybäck 61, Björnstorp 12:24.25 | 61 | Björnstorps IF | 12:24.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna-Stina Wanby Anna-Stina Wanby 64, Högby 12:33.54 | 64 | Högby IF | 12:33.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 11.81 | 64 | Piteå IF | 11.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 1.34 | 64 | Piteå IF | 1.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Stav Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Upsala IF 2.10 | 63 | Upsala IF | 2.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carina Palmquist Carina Palmquist 62, Villstad 4.10 | 62 | Villstad GIF | 4.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 3.57 | 64 | Piteå IF | 3.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 2.88 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 2.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 8.50 | 64 | Piteå IF | 8.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 6.78 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 6.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbro Bengtson Barbro Bengtson 63, Heleneholm 10.29 | 63 | Heleneholms IF | 10.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 7.98 | 64 | Piteå IF | 7.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Upsala IF 7.89 | 63 | Upsala IF | 7.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kristina Trollsås Kristina Trollsås 61, Danderyd 7.11 | 61 | Danderyds SK | 7.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 7.06 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 7.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ann-Christin Olsson Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.20 | 64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann-Christin Lind Ann-Christin Lind 65, Lund 12.21 | 65 | IFK Lund | 12.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 9.67 | 64 | Piteå IF | 9.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ann-Christin Olsson Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.19 | 64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lena Sundberg Lena Sundberg 61, Tumba 8.17 | 61 | IFK Tumba | 8.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 9.72 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 9.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 11.19 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 11.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 31.66 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 31.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Wåhlstedt Karin Wåhlstedt 60, Järvsö 32.27 | 60 | Järvsö IF | 32.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 37.21 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 37.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Wåhlstedt Karin Wåhlstedt 60, Järvsö 1:09.39 | 60 | Järvsö IF | 1:09.39 | =SB NR60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 1:12.72 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 1:12.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 1:19.52 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 1:19.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edith Hult Edith Hult 56, Solvikingarna 1:34.03 | 56 | Solvikingarna | 1:34.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Wåhlstedt Karin Wåhlstedt 60, Järvsö 2:42.84 | 60 | Järvsö IF | 2:42.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 2:56.66 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 2:56.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kerstin Sjöqvist Kerstin Sjöqvist 56, Uppsala LK 3:06.02 | 56 | Uppsala LK | 3:06.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eva Lönnqvist Eva Lönnqvist 56, Ystad 3:15.13 | 56 | Ystads IF | 3:15.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edith Hult Edith Hult 56, Solvikingarna 3:26.93 | 56 | Solvikingarna | 3:26.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Wåhlstedt Karin Wåhlstedt 60, Järvsö 5:25.56 | 60 | Järvsö IF | 5:25.56 | =SB NR60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Lönnqvist Eva Lönnqvist 56, Ystad 6:19.47 | 56 | Ystads IF | 6:19.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Catarina Petersson Catarina Petersson 58, IS Göta 6:23.44 | 58 | IS Göta | 6:23.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edith Hult Edith Hult 56, Solvikingarna 6:49.66 | 56 | Solvikingarna | 6:49.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Catarina Petersson Catarina Petersson 58, IS Göta 13:19.66 | 58 | IS Göta | 13:19.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Lönnqvist Eva Lönnqvist 56, Ystad 13:19.82 | 56 | Ystads IF | 13:19.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 11.69 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 11.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Stav Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 1.70 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 1.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 3.11 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 3.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edith Hult Edith Hult 56, Solvikingarna 2.56 | 56 | Solvikingarna | 2.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gerda Ribjerg Gerda Ribjerg 60, DEN 11.38 | 60 | DEN | 11.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorte Ramlov Dorte Ramlov 60, DEN 9.54 | 60 | DEN | 9.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gunnevi Magnusson Gunnevi Magnusson 57, Varberg 11.65 | 57 | Varbergs GIF | 11.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 9.77 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 9.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 9.77 | 55 | Roma IF | 9.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lena Persson Lena Persson 54, Lund 10.49 | 54 | IFK Lund | 10.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 10.98 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 10.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rose-Marie Nilsson Rose-Marie Nilsson 52, Malmö 11.96 | 52 | Malmö AI | 11.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 32.58 | 55 | Roma IF | 32.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 33.66 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 33.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lena Persson Lena Persson 54, Lund 37.35 | 54 | IFK Lund | 37.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 39.18 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 39.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 1:13.19 | 55 | Roma IF | 1:13.19 | =PB NR65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 1:14.88 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 1:14.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 1:35.10 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 1:35.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 3:10.39 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 3:10.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 3:57.87 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 3:57.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma DNF | 55 | Roma IF | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann-Katrin Lundqvist Ann-Katrin Lundqvist 54, Sisu 6:05.42 | 54 | IK Sisu | 6:05.42 | =PB NR65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ljiljana Persson Ljiljana Persson 53, Almby 7:24.13 | 53 | Almby IK | 7:24.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann-Katrin Lundqvist Ann-Katrin Lundqvist 54, Sisu 12:45.49 | 54 | IK Sisu | 12:45.49 | =PB NR65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barbro Liljequist Barbro Liljequist 54, Heleneholm 14:59.03 | 54 | Heleneholms IF | 14:59.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ljiljana Persson Ljiljana Persson 53, Almby 14:59.65 | 53 | Almby IK | 14:59.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 11.70 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 11.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 14.39 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 14.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 1.08 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 1.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 1.06 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 1.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 3.67 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 3.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 2.69 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 2.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabet Ekborg Elisabet Ekborg 52, Höör 7.28 | 52 | Höörs IS | 7.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Björin Karin Björin 53, Tureberg 6.74 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 6.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 6.65 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 6.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K65 Vikt (5.45 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabet Ekborg Elisabet Ekborg 52, Höör 8.66 | 52 | Höörs IS | 8.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Littenheim Ulla Littenheim 47, Uddevalla IS 10.74 | 47 | Uddevalla IS | 10.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Littenheim Ulla Littenheim 47, Uddevalla IS 36.08 | 47 | Uddevalla IS | 36.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Birgitta Uppgården Birgitta Uppgården 48, Oskarshamns SK 46.59 | 48 | Oskarshamns SK | 46.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla Littenheim Ulla Littenheim 47, Uddevalla IS 1:25.42 | 47 | Uddevalla IS | 1:25.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ann-Magret Friberg Ann-Magret Friberg 48, Björnstorp 1:27.71 | 48 | Björnstorps IF | 1:27.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann-Magret Friberg Ann-Magret Friberg 48, Björnstorp 3:25.53 | 48 | Björnstorps IF | 3:25.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulla Littenheim Ulla Littenheim 47, Uddevalla IS 3:32.30 | 47 | Uddevalla IS | 3:32.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Britt Hellmark Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS 3:41.42 | 50 | Lidköpings IS | 3:41.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann-Magret Friberg Ann-Magret Friberg 48, Björnstorp 6:55.92 | 48 | Björnstorps IF | 6:55.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Britt Hellmark Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS 7:28.22 | 50 | Lidköpings IS | 7:28.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 3000 m Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann-Magret Friberg Ann-Magret Friberg 48, Björnstorp 14:20.78 | 48 | Björnstorps IF | 14:20.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Britt Hellmark Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS 15:13.91 | 50 | Lidköpings IS | 15:13.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Birgitta Uppgården Birgitta Uppgården 48, Oskarshamns SK 17.18 | 48 | Oskarshamns SK | 17.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Birgitta Uppgården Birgitta Uppgården 48, Oskarshamns SK 0.96 | 48 | Oskarshamns SK | 0.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christina China Ellborn Christina China Ellborn 50, Malmö 0.96 | 50 | Malmö AI | 0.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 Stav Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Birgitta Uppgården Birgitta Uppgården 48, Oskarshamns SK NH | 48 | Oskarshamns SK | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Birgitta Uppgården Birgitta Uppgården 48, Oskarshamns SK 2.74 | 48 | Oskarshamns SK | 2.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Inge Faldager Inge Faldager 48, DEN 7.83 | 48 | DEN | 7.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marianne Ek Marianne Ek 47, IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.87 | 47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Birgitta Uppgården Birgitta Uppgården 48, Oskarshamns SK 5.76 | 48 | Oskarshamns SK | 5.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anne-Marie Jönsson Anne-Marie Jönsson 49, Ängelholm 4.65 | 49 | Ängelholms IF | 4.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K70 Vikt (5.45 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Inge Faldager Inge Faldager 48, DEN 11.29 | 48 | DEN | 11.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marianne Ek Marianne Ek 47, IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.69 | 47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anne-Marie Jönsson Anne-Marie Jönsson 49, Ängelholm 7.15 | 49 | Ängelholms IF | 7.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Birgitta Uppgården Birgitta Uppgården 48, Oskarshamns SK 7.08 | 48 | Oskarshamns SK | 7.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ing-Marie Persson Ing-Marie Persson 45, Akele 12.44 | 45 | IK Akele | 12.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 22.52 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 22.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ing-Marie Persson Ing-Marie Persson 45, Akele 42.80 | 45 | IK Akele | 42.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Widelund Eva Widelund 45, Järvsö 45.03 | 45 | Järvsö IF | 45.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 1:26.70 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:26.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Monica Lorentzon Peters Monica Lorentzon Peters 45, Gagnef 1:35.92 | 45 | Gagnefs IF | 1:35.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Monica Lorentzon Peters Monica Lorentzon Peters 45, Gagnef 3:34.11 | 45 | Gagnefs IF | 3:34.11 | =PB NR75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Widelund Eva Widelund 45, Järvsö 3:51.54 | 45 | Järvsö IF | 3:51.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Widelund Eva Widelund 45, Järvsö 7:43.86 | 45 | Järvsö IF | 7:43.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbro Gadle Barbro Gadle 42, Upsala IF 1.15 | 42 | Upsala IF | 1.15 | =PB NR75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marianne Stankovski Marianne Stankovski 44, Lund 1.04 | 44 | IFK Lund | 1.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbro Gadle Barbro Gadle 42, Upsala IF 2.92 | 42 | Upsala IF | 2.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kerstin Nilsson Kerstin Nilsson 42, Lund 2.63 | 42 | IFK Lund | 2.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbro Gadle Barbro Gadle 42, Upsala IF 5.96 | 42 | Upsala IF | 5.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marianne Stankovski Marianne Stankovski 44, Lund 7.78 | 44 | IFK Lund | 7.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingegerd Björk Ingegerd Björk 42, Hofors AIF 7.48 | 42 | Hofors AIF | 7.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marie-Louise Wahlberg Marie-Louise Wahlberg 45, Fredrikshof 3.38 | 45 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 3.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K75 Vikt (4.0 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marianne Stankovski Marianne Stankovski 44, Lund 9.41 | 44 | IFK Lund | 9.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 12.06 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 12.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 43.52 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 43.52 | =PB NR80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Nilsson Astrid Nilsson 36, Lund 48.01 | 36 | IFK Lund | 48.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sonja Nilsson Sonja Nilsson 39, Lund 49.27 | 39 | IFK Lund | 49.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 1:42.15 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 1:42.15 | =SB NR80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viveka Rüffel Viveka Rüffel 39, LK Nyköping 1:42.91 | 39 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 1:42.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenny Bergström Jenny Bergström 38, Björnstorp 2:49.99 | 38 | Björnstorps IF | 2:49.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 800 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viveka Rüffel Viveka Rüffel 39, LK Nyköping 4:05.61 | 39 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 4:05.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg DNF | 40 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 1500 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viveka Rüffel Viveka Rüffel 39, LK Nyköping 8:09.48 | 39 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 8:09.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 Längd Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sonja Nilsson Sonja Nilsson 39, Lund 2.29 | 39 | IFK Lund | 2.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 28 feb Final A Final | Inne 28 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Carlsson Kristina Carlsson 40, Tureberg 6.87 | 40 | Turebergs FK | 6.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K80 Vikt (4.0 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna-Lisa Lind Anna-Lisa Lind 36, Lund 6.40 | 36 | IFK Lund | 6.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|