8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 206 (83+123)   Starter: 404 (147+257)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12963480 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.39
SB
  
2Michael Hansson
54.90
IS Göta
54.90
PB
  
3Isac Engman
55.75
Malmö AI
55.75
SB
  
Final B
1Mattis Roknic KinmanMalmö AI
57.14
PB
  
2Ali Hussein
57.29
Malmö AI
57.29
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Karlsson
4:20.9m
Ystads IF
4:20.9m
SB
  
2Henrik Nord
4:21.3m
Ystads IF
4:21.3m
SB
  
3Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
4:44.1m
PB
  
4Fredrik Krantz
4:54.6m
IK Finish
4:54.6m
PB
  
5Christian Daanen
5:08.5m
IS Göta
5:08.5m
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.90
SB
  
2Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
1.83
  
1.751.791.831.871.901.93
Fransson-ooxoxxoxxx
Parmatowooxxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Per Magne Florvaag
Per Magne Florvaag 93, NOR
5.10
93NOR
5.10
SB
  
2Andreas Gjesdal
Andreas Gjesdal 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.00
=PB
  
3Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.30
SB
  
4William Asker
4.20
Örgryte IS
4.20
PB
  
5James Andersson
3.30
Heleneholms IF
3.30
PB
  
3.00
5.00
3.10
5.10
3.20
5.20
3.30
3.40
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.80
4.90
Florvaag-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gjesdal-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Herstedt-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx


Asker-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx



Anderssono
xo
o
xo
xxx






M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johnny LundbergIF Kronan
10.67
PB
  
2Jeff SvedenbornIF Kronan
9.24
PB
  
3Erik ArdengårdIF Kronan
8.83
  
Lundberg10.159.759.6710.679.488.85
Svedenborn8.888.928.709.189.019.24
Ardengård7.468.538.698.838.668.70
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen 03, Björnstorp
4:58.2m
Björnstorps IF
4:58.2m
PB
  
2Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson 04, Björnstorp
5:08.4m
Björnstorps IF
5:08.4m
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Ekelund
6.58
Eslövs AI
6.58
PB
  
2Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.44
IFK Trelleborg
5.44
PB
  
3Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
4.62
PB
  
4Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
4.33
PB
  
Ekelund6.376.58xx4.44x
Paixx5.32x5.44x
Nilsson Gottx4.614.62
Frithiofsson3.074.331.814.133.69x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
11.19
PB
  
Lindbladh10.4111.199.9910.7510.87
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isak Gamst
24.29
IF Kronan
24.29
PB
  
2Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
24.53
IFK Helsingborg
24.53
PB
  
3Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
25.33
PB
  
Final B
1Melvin Modess
25.91
Malmö AI
25.91
PB
  
2Dionis Joziasse
27.25
IFK Helsingborg
27.25
PB
  
3Ludvig MånssonYstads IF
27.70
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
3:21.70
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
1.70
IFK Helsingborg
1.70
PB
  
2Isak Gamst
1.47
IF Kronan
1.47
  
3Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
1.25
  
1.251.301.351.381.411.471.531.601.651.701.73
Palmér----oooxoooxxx
Gamst-oo-ooxxx
Hajny-Landgreno--xxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
5.75
PB
  
2Leo Strandh
4.69
Höörs IS
4.69
=PB
  
3Isak Gamst
4.31
IF Kronan
4.31
  
4Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
4.05
PB
  
Dionis Joziasse
NM
IFK Helsingborg
NM
  
Karlberg5.115.675.645.715.755.54
Strandh4.694.614.64x3.634.61
Gamst4.204.034.312.423.91
Hajny-Landgren3.713.553.053.764.024.05
Joziasse
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Strandh
10.12
Höörs IS
10.12
PB
  
Strandh9.86x9.9610.0410.12
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Casper Griphage
12.15
IFK Trelleborg
12.15
PB
  
2Hannes Grimsholm
10.56
Öresund FK
10.56
  
3William KalläneMalmö AI
10.36
PB
  
Griphage11.7911.4911.7212.1511.78
Grimsholm9.829.909.8810.0910.56
Kalläne10.369.8410.0610.049.4710.31
P14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
27.22
IFK Helsingborg
27.22
  
2Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
27.62
IFK Helsingborg
27.62
PB
  
3Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
28.69
IFK Helsingborg
28.69
  
4Erik Hallqvist-Persson
31.72
IFK Helsingborg
31.72
  
Final B
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
27.43
PB
  
2Gabriel Hanfler
29.21
IFK Helsingborg
29.21
  
3Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
31.05
IFK Helsingborg
31.05
  
4Karl Fridolf
31.24
Malmö AI
31.24
PB
  
Final C
1André Björk
26.72
Ystads IF
26.72
  
2Simon DanielssonIFK Lund
27.31
PB
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
28.82
IFK Helsingborg
28.82
  
4Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
29.37
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Sjöström
3:10.51
Eslövs AI
3:10.51
PB
  
2Gabriel Hanfler
3:16.98
IFK Helsingborg
3:16.98
PB
  
3Teodor De Luca
3:22.30
Malmö AI
3:22.30
SB
  
4Linus Lindberg
3:25.00
Åhus FIK
3:25.00
PB
  
5Melvin Bertilsson
3:32.62
Björnstorps IF
3:32.62
PB
  
6Karl Fridolf
3:35.14
Malmö AI
3:35.14
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Greszkiewicz
1.44
IFK Helsingborg
1.44
PB
  
2Zac Jellum Ling
1.41
IFK Helsingborg
1.41
  
1.251.301.351.381.411.441.47
Greszkiewiczxoooooxxoxxx
Jellum Ling-oooxoxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zac Jellum Ling
4.84
IFK Helsingborg
4.84
PB
  
2Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
4.80
IFK Helsingborg
4.80
PB
  
3Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
4.58
IFK Helsingborg
4.58
  
4Adam Greszkiewicz
4.53
IFK Helsingborg
4.53
  
5André BjörkYstads IF
4.24
  
6Gabriel Hanfler
4.20
IFK Helsingborg
4.20
PB
  
7David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
4.16
IFK Helsingborg
4.16
PB
  
8Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
4.13
Eslövs AI
4.13
  
9Teodor De LucaMalmö AI
3.91
  
10Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
3.58
IFK Helsingborg
3.58
PB
  
Jellum Ling4.184.414.324.84
Vartia4.804.554.794.71
Sjöhxx4.554.58
Greszkiewiczx4.534.494.51
Björk4.144.184.241.66
Hanfler4.20x2.673.86
Eriksson4.163.574.133.93
Ranefalk4.124.133.014.07
De Luca3.623.91
Doronticx3.58x3.52
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
10.21
IFK Helsingborg
10.21
PB
  
2Zac Jellum Ling
10.16
IFK Helsingborg
10.16
PB
  
3Linus LindbergÅhus FIK
9.20
PB
  
4Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
8.75
Eslövs AI
8.75
PB
  
Vartia10.019.949.9410.21
Jellum Ling9.65x9.8010.16
Lindberg8.758.889.209.10
Ranefalk8.758.458.718.56
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1André BjörkYstads IF
9.09
PB
  
2Erik Hallqvist-PerssonIFK Helsingborg
7.20
PB
  
3Karl Fridolf
5.84
Malmö AI
5.84
  
4Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
5.71
PB
  
Björk9.096.938.138.60
Hallqvist-Perssonx7.20x6.06
Fridolf5.845.345.315.63
Mölstad Katsler4.895.655.715.48
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Andersson Widen
29.54
KFUM Kristianstad
29.54
PB
  
2Olle Gustafson
33.06
Malmö AI
33.06
PB
  
3Stellan Tode
33.74
Malmö AI
33.74
PB
  
Final B
1Joel Norin
29.48
Malmö AI
29.48
PB
  
2Eric Hansson
32.50
Malmö AI
32.50
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Andersson Widen
2:41.61
KFUM Kristianstad
2:41.61
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Walemo
1.44
Eslövs AI
1.44
PB
  
2Vidar NilssonYstads IF
1.41
  
1.251.301.351.381.411.441.47
Walemooooxoooxxx
Nilssonoooxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vidar NilssonYstads IF
4.76
  
2William Andersson WidenKFUM Kristianstad
4.49
PB
  
3Joel Norin
4.39
Malmö AI
4.39
  
4Tim Björk Schwabe
4.15
IFK Helsingborg
4.15
  
5Olle GustafsonMalmö AI
3.87
  
6Stellan Tode
3.56
Malmö AI
3.56
PB
  
Nilsson4.754.614.764.60
Andersson Widen4.494.434.484.42
Norin2.694.253.024.39
Björk Schwabe3.784.144.124.15
Gustafson3.763.733.873.77
Tode3.033.443.563.47
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Walemo
9.29
Eslövs AI
9.29
PB
  
2Alexandro Thorkell
8.95
IFK Helsingborg
8.95
PB
  
Walemo9.29x
Thorkell8.95x8.348.75
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eric Hansson
10.27
Malmö AI
10.27
PB
  
2Tim Björk Schwabe
7.70
IFK Helsingborg
7.70
  
Hansson10.2710.018.678.99
Björk Schwabe6.897.137.706.74
P12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nino Kusljic
28.36
Malmö AI
28.36
PB
  
2Laurentin Hanfler
30.92
IFK Helsingborg
30.92
PB
  
3Rasmus Petrén
31.51
Malmö AI
31.51
PB
  
4Algot Olsson
33.39
Malmö AI
33.39
PB
  
Final B
1Christian SchüttertIFK Lund
29.73
PB
  
2Oskar Jönsson
33.68
Malmö AI
33.68
PB
  
3Sixten Sjöh
Sixten Sjöh 08, Helsingborg
33.71
IFK Helsingborg
33.71
PB
  
Final C
1Teo Lydén
29.76
Malmö AI
29.76
PB
  
2Måns Trulsson
32.14
Malmö AI
32.14
PB
  
3Olle Lindberg
33.69
Malmö AI
33.69
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christian SchüttertIFK Lund
1:52.92
=PB
  
2Laurentin Hanfler
1:55.36
IFK Helsingborg
1:55.36
  
3Mattias Falk
2:09.80
Malmö AI
2:09.80
PB
  
4Sixten Sjöh
Sixten Sjöh 08, Helsingborg
2:12.95
IFK Helsingborg
2:12.95
PB
  
5Svante Leufstedt
2:18.52
Ystads IF
2:18.52
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christian SchüttertIFK Lund
1.37
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
1.28
  
3Leon Lindborg
Leon Lindborg 08, Helsingborg
1.25
IFK Helsingborg
1.25
=PB
  
4Teo Lydén
1.25
Malmö AI
1.25
=PB
  
5Samuel Ask
1.25
Malmö AI
1.25
PB
  
6Algot Olsson
1.20
Malmö AI
1.20
PB
  
6Mico PramgårdMalmö AI
1.20
PB
  
6Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
1.20
=PB
  
9Olle Lindberg
1.05
Malmö AI
1.05
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.281.311.341.371.40
Schüttertooooxoxxoxoxoxxoxxx
Thompsonoooooxoxxx
Lindborg-ooooxxx
Lydénooooxxoxxx
Askoooxoxxoxxx
Olssonoooxxoxxx
Pramgårdoooxxoxxx
Jönssonoooxxoxxx
Lindbergoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nino Kusljic
4.25
Malmö AI
4.25
  
2Christian SchüttertIFK Lund
4.08
  
3Laurentin Hanfler
4.03
IFK Helsingborg
4.03
  
4Rasmus PetrénMalmö AI
3.98
PB
  
5August ThompsonMalmö AI
3.77
  
6Samuel Ask
3.75
Malmö AI
3.75
PB
  
7Måns TrulssonMalmö AI
3.67
  
8Algot Olsson
3.55
Malmö AI
3.55
PB
  
9Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
3.53
PB
  
10Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
3.39
  
11Sixten Sjöh
Sixten Sjöh 08, Helsingborg
3.30
IFK Helsingborg
3.30
PB
  
12Vilmer LindströmMalmö AI
2.80
  
13Mico PramgårdMalmö AI
2.70
  
Kusljic4.08xx4.25
Schüttert4.084.013.914.00
Hanfler3.773.924.033.84
Petrénx3.98x3.89
Thompson3.653.723.77x
Askx3.753.62x
Trulsson3.57x3.673.44
Olssonx3.283.343.55
Jönsson2.943.263.453.53
Leufstedtx2.163.39x
Sjöh3.223.303.233.26
Lindström2.492.802.36x
Pramgård2.70x2.202.46
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Teo Lydén
7.55
Malmö AI
7.55
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
6.21
  
3Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
6.16
  
4Rasmus PetrénMalmö AI
5.93
PB
  
5Samuel Ask
5.89
Malmö AI
5.89
PB
  
6Mico PramgårdMalmö AI
5.72
PB
  
7Vilmer LindströmMalmö AI
5.53
  
8Olle Lindberg
5.47
Malmö AI
5.47
  
Lydén7.486.956.467.55
Thompsonx5.746.216.02
Leufstedt5.515.604.826.16
Petrén5.935.455.785.73
Ask5.105.895.255.19
Pramgård5.485.305.725.20
Lindström5.465.495.335.53
Lindbergx5.405.474.79
Kvinnor
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milla Svanberg
59.39
Malmö AI
59.39
SB
  
2Maja Jönsson
1:00.35
Höörs IS
1:00.35
SB
  
3Emilia Mandl
1:01.98
Malmö AI
1:01.98
PB
  
Final B
1Maja Felby
Maja Felby 02, DEN
1:02.80
02DEN
1:02.80
PB
  
2Una Ademovic
1:03.61
Malmö AI
1:03.61
PB
  
3Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
1:05.11
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
4:42.0m
Björnstorps IF
4:42.0m
PB
  
2Lova Nilsson
5:25.6m
IS Göta
5:25.6m
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Jönsson
4.20
IFK Helsingborg
4.20
PB
  
2Gabriella Jönsson
4.10
IFK Helsingborg
4.10
PB
  
3Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
4.00
PB
  
4Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.90
=PB
  
5Hanna Jansson
3.90
Ullevi FK
3.90
SB
  
6Malin Dahlström
3.90
Örgryte IS
3.90
  
7Annika Jönsson
3.80
IFK Helsingborg
3.80
SB
  
3.603.703.803.904.004.104.204.25
Jönsson-ooooxxoxxoxxx
Jönsson-oxooxxoxoxxx
Andersdotterxoxoxoxoxoxxx
Krüegerooooxxx
Jansson-xoooxxx
Dahlström-oxxooxxx
Jönssonxoooxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
5.52
PB
  
2Emilia Mandl
5.32
Malmö AI
5.32
PB
  
3Anja Olsson
5.27
Malmö AI
5.27
SB
  
Richmore5.505.48x5.52
Mandl5.255.325.08
Olsson5.271.73xx5.235.20
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angel Richmore
12.16
Malmö AI
12.16
SB
  
2Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
11.44
PB
  
3Annika Jönsson
11.07
IFK Helsingborg
11.07
PB
  
4Alicia Byström
8.56
Hässleholms AIS
8.56
PB
  
5Emilia Pai
Emilia Pai 02, Trelleborg
7.85
IFK Trelleborg
7.85
PB
  
6Hedda Rosvall
Hedda Rosvall 02, Trelleborg
6.86
IFK Trelleborg
6.86
PB
  
Richmore12.0712.0111.9012.0912.16
Didricksson11.4410.92
Jönsson10.8910.8110.7010.2711.07
Byström8.338.258.568.187.917.74
Pai7.097.697.847.857.737.70
Rosvall6.256.866.556.556.44
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Magda Karlsson
1:03.23
IFK Lund
1:03.23
PB
  
2Anne Oostra
1:04.38
Höörs IS
1:04.38
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
1.57
PB
  
2Johanna Persson
1.50
Simrishamns AIF
1.50
  
1.441.471.501.531.571.60
Karströmooooxxoxxx
Perssonxoxoxoxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
3.15
PB
  
2Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
2.55
SB
  
3Ellen Persson
2.45
Malmö AI
2.45
  
2.452.552.652.752.953.053.153.25
Andersson---oooxoxxx
Collvinooxxx
Perssonxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina SvenbyYstads IF
4.95
PB
  
2Iza Mellberg
4.56
Öresund FK
4.56
PB
  
3Betty Lecander
4.35
IFK Trelleborg
4.35
PB
  
4Johanna Persson
4.31
Simrishamns AIF
4.31
PB
  
5Alice Albien
4.31
Öresund FK
4.31
PB
  
Svenby4.654.474.952.933.804.93
Mellberg4.564.444.384.534.544.50
Lecanderx4.25xxx4.35
Persson4.273.844.114.314.184.00
Albien4.194.264.094.313.953.93
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
10.57
SB
  
Andersson10.57xxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
11.14
  
2Ida SvedenbornIF Kronan
9.12
PB
  
Karström10.2611.1310.8710.6711.14
Svedenborn8.358.468.338.498.199.12
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa Säfström
28.38
Hässleholms AIS
28.38
  
2Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
29.77
PB
  
3Alba Hansson
30.35
Malmö AI
30.35
PB
  
4Siri Ingvarsson
30.45
IFK Helsingborg
30.45
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liv Altarac
3:38.60
Malmö AI
3:38.60
PB
  
2Nevena Brankovic
4:10.90
Malmö AI
4:10.90
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
1.35
PB
  
2Amanda Rönn
1.30
Malmö AI
1.30
PB
  
1.201.251.301.351.38
Rönnerling--oxoxxx
Rönnooxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Uddenäs
3.05
Malmö AI
3.05
  
2Ebba Alson
2.15
IFK Lund
2.15
PB
  
1.651.751.851.952.052.152.253.053.25
Uddenäs-------xoxxx
Alsonoooooxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa Säfström
4.86
Hässleholms AIS
4.86
  
2Celia ParmatowMalmö AI
4.58
PB
  
3Amanda Rönn
4.45
Malmö AI
4.45
PB
  
4Cèline Stjernfelt
4.32
IFK Helsingborg
4.32
PB
  
5Galia Abdul RahimMalmö AI
4.10
PB
  
6Alba Hansson
4.04
Malmö AI
4.04
PB
  
Säfströmxx4.824.863.01x
Parmatow4.504.474.45xx4.58
Rönn4.264.424.374.454.344.33
Stjernfelt4.324.093.693.733.803.68
Abdul Rahimx4.104.013.964.063.91
Hansson3.723.844.04x3.992.72
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa Säfström
10.14
Hässleholms AIS
10.14
  
Säfström9.8110.1410.10x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alba Hansson
9.87
Malmö AI
9.87
PB
  
2Amanda Rönn
9.65
Malmö AI
9.65
PB
  
3Nevena BrankovicMalmö AI
8.62
  
4Celia ParmatowMalmö AI
6.07
PB
  
Hansson8.858.989.879.039.599.61
Rönn9.659.418.999.389.019.43
Brankovic8.008.628.217.458.357.89
Parmatow6.075.705.675.03
F14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
28.32
IFK Helsingborg
28.32
PB
  
2Isabella VestergaardMalmö AI
28.82
  
3Rebecca Wiberg
28.87
Malmö AI
28.87
PB
  
4Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
30.04
IFK Helsingborg
30.04
PB
  
Final B
1Ida Svedenborn
29.62
IF Kronan
29.62
PB
  
2Asta Hägglund
29.91
IF Kronan
29.91
PB
  
3Elise Parander
30.46
Malmö AI
30.46
PB
  
4Anastasia Nilsson
30.51
Ängelholms IF
30.51
PB
  
Final C
1Lucky Olsson
28.36
Malmö AI
28.36
PB
  
2Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
29.34
IFK Helsingborg
29.34
  
3Lina Ås
29.61
Ystads IF
29.61
PB
  
4Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
30.20
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella VestergaardMalmö AI
3:18.81
PB
  
2Anastasia Nilsson
3:26.35
Ängelholms IF
3:26.35
PB
  
3Sophia SchüttertIFK Lund
3:43.41
PB
  
4Asta Hägglund
3:51.99
IF Kronan
3:51.99
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucky Olsson
1.48
Malmö AI
1.48
  
2Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
1.45
  
3Asta HägglundIF Kronan
1.39
PB
  
4Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
1.36
  
5Ida SvedenbornIF Kronan
1.36
  
6Lina Ås
1.36
Ystads IF
1.36
PB
  
7Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 06, Hässleholm
1.36
Hässleholms AIS
1.36
PB
  
8Anastasia Nilsson
1.33
Ängelholms IF
1.33
PB
  
9Johanna Kohala
Johanna Kohala 06, Hässleholm
1.30
Hässleholms AIS
1.30
PB
  
10Anesa Delkic
1.25
IF Kronan
1.25
PB
  
1.201.251.301.331.361.391.421.451.48
Olsson
Pihlström--oxoxoooxoxxx
Hägglundooxooooxxx
Holgerssonoooooxxx
Svedenbornooxoxooxxx
Ås--oxxoxoxxx
Perssonooxoxoxxoxxx
Nilsson-xoxoxxoxxx
Kohalaoooxxx
Delkicoo
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Kohala
Johanna Kohala 06, Hässleholm
2.05
Hässleholms AIS
2.05
PB
  
2Zoe MossbergIFK Lund
1.85
PB
  
1.651.751.851.952.052.15
Kohala-oooxxoxxx
Mossbergoooxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
4.96
IFK Helsingborg
4.96
=PB
  
2Rebecca WibergMalmö AI
4.86
PB
  
3Lisa Engdahl
4.81
Malmö AI
4.81
PB
  
4Sara BlomkvistMalmö AI
4.46
PB
  
5Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
4.35
IFK Helsingborg
4.35
PB
  
6Emilia Malmlöf
4.29
Heleneholms IF
4.29
  
7Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
4.29
IFK Helsingborg
4.29
  
8Lucky Olsson
4.28
Malmö AI
4.28
  
9Elise ParanderMalmö AI
4.16
PB
  
10Asta HägglundIF Kronan
4.16
PB
  
11Anastasia Nilsson
4.14
Ängelholms IF
4.14
PB
  
12Rebecca Ekman
Rebecca Ekman 06, Trelleborg
3.93
IFK Trelleborg
3.93
PB
  
13Alva HägglundYstads IF
3.86
PB
  
14Sophia SchüttertIFK Lund
3.77
  
15Jasmine ArwandMalmö AI
3.69
PB
  
16Anesa Delkic
3.34
IF Kronan
3.34
PB
  
Torkéll4.964.854.674.72
Wibergx4.404.864.73
Engdahl4.734.744.694.81
Blomkvist4.024.244.284.46
Thor4.354.043.914.29
Malmlöf4.294.293.994.10
Andersson4.294.174.174.15
Olsson
Parander3.813.903.874.16
Hägglund4.163.77xx
Nilsson4.074.054.143.90
Ekman3.713.713.743.93
Hägglund3.763.813.673.86
Schüttert3.773.533.703.62
Arwand3.583.583.453.69
Delkicx3.342.53x
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
10.17
IFK Helsingborg
10.17
PB
  
2Bella Gisel
9.46
Lomma FIK
9.46
PB
  
3Lina Ås
9.45
Ystads IF
9.45
PB
  
4Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
9.26
IFK Helsingborg
9.26
  
5Ida SvedenbornIF Kronan
9.09
PB
  
6Emilia Malmlöf
8.77
Heleneholms IF
8.77
PB
  
7Alva HägglundYstads IF
7.99
PB
  
8Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 06, Hässleholm
7.50
Hässleholms AIS
7.50
PB
  
9Jasmine ArwandMalmö AI
7.23
PB
  
Torkéll10.179.698.769.41
Gisel9.46x
Ås9.159.10x9.45
Andersson9.269.009.049.21
Svedenborn8.718.728.879.09
Malmlöf8.328.778.438.66
Hägglund7.897.907.977.99
Perssonx7.507.306.17
Arwandxx7.23x
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
10.26
IFK Helsingborg
10.26
  
2Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
9.45
IFK Helsingborg
9.45
  
3Majken Nilsson
8.88
Simrishamns AIF
8.88
  
4Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
8.22
IFK Helsingborg
8.22
PB
  
5Ella Roman
7.66
IFK Lund
7.66
  
Torkéll8.889.8110.0310.26
Andersson8.199.458.019.06
Nilsson8.848.887.62
Thor8.198.227.376.82
Roman7.667.18
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liv Håkansson
31.99
IF Kronan
31.99
  
2Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg 07, Helsingborg
33.28
IFK Helsingborg
33.28
PB
  
3Anna AbrahamsonÅhus FIK
33.50
PB
  
4Liv Lundsgaard
33.77
IFK Trelleborg
33.77
PB
  
Final B
1Isa Lindberg
29.10
Ystads IF
29.10
PB
  
2Aina Buric
30.47
Malmö AI
30.47
PB
  
3Ella TörnblomÅhus FIK
33.03
  
4Stella FalknellFK Athlet
33.37
PB
  
Final C
1Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
30.02
PB
  
2Saga Siorholm
32.28
Malmö AI
32.28
PB
  
3Agnes Sandberg
33.00
Höörs IS
33.00
PB
  
Final D
1Moa Wirstedt
28.81
Malmö AI
28.81
PB
  
2Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
31.71
PB
  
3Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
33.66
PB
  
Final E
1Iris Puig UrsbyMalmö AI
29.50
PB
  
2Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
30.06
PB
  
3Elvira Skouras
35.91
Malmö AI
35.91
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja Bjerström
2:35.75
Björnstorps IF
2:35.75
  
2Ellen Birgander
2:40.82
Malmö AI
2:40.82
PB
  
3Ella Törnblom
2:51.72
Åhus FIK
2:51.72
  
4Miranda Byström
3:09.86
Hässleholms AIS
3:09.86
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Wirstedt
1.39
Malmö AI
1.39
  
2Bella Gisel
1.39
Lomma FIK
1.39
  
3Isa LindbergYstads IF
1.39
  
4Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
1.33
PB
  
5Meja WalleringIFK Lund
1.33
  
6Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
1.30
  
7Ella TörnblomÅhus FIK
1.25
PB
  
1.151.201.251.301.331.361.391.42
Wirstedt-ooooxooxxx
Gisel-oooxoxooxxx
Lindberg-ooooxoxxoxxx
Birganderooooxoxxx
Walleringooooxxoxxx
Mårtenssonooxoxoxxx
Törnblomooo
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Meja WalleringIFK Lund
1.65
  
2Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
1.55
  
1.251.351.451.551.651.75
Wallering---oxoxxx
Björklundoooxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bella Gisel
4.46
Lomma FIK
4.46
  
2Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
4.38
PB
  
3Iris Puig UrsbyMalmö AI
4.25
  
4Aina Buric
4.20
Malmö AI
4.20
PB
  
5Isabella EnggrenMalmö AI
4.11
  
6Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
4.00
  
7Liv HåkanssonIF Kronan
3.82
  
8Meja WalleringIFK Lund
3.78
  
9Agnes SandbergHöörs IS
3.66
PB
  
10Vilma Hjern
3.49
Malmö AI
3.49
  
11Saga Siorholm
3.48
Malmö AI
3.48
  
12Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg 07, Helsingborg
3.40
IFK Helsingborg
3.40
=PB
  
13Liv Lundsgaard
3.29
IFK Trelleborg
3.29
PB
  
14Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
3.18
  
15Anna AbrahamsonÅhus FIK
3.13
  
16Emilia Edvinsson
3.12
IFK Helsingborg
3.12
PB
  
Gisel4.464.334.024.23
Tillander Lindberg4.154.384.344.33
Puig Ursby4.114.134.014.25
Buric3.923.863.754.20
Enggren4.113.834.023.99
Mårtensson3.943.993.974.00
Håkansson3.823.523.683.56
Wallering3.703.653.783.75
Sandberg2.093.423.423.66
Hjern3.493.483.333.42
Siorholm3.243.393.233.48
Lindborg3.403.223.323.31
Lundsgaard3.143.29x3.19
Lundquist3.182.662.762.83
Abrahamson2.873.013.133.01
Edvinsson3.123.082.912.93
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isa LindbergYstads IF
9.75
PB
  
2Bella Gisel
9.68
Lomma FIK
9.68
  
3Moa Wirstedt
9.23
Malmö AI
9.23
PB
  
4Elin Lundberg
9.08
IF Kronan
9.08
  
5Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
9.00
PB
  
6Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
8.39
PB
  
7Liv HåkanssonIF Kronan
8.09
  
8Stella FalknellFK Athlet
7.82
PB
  
9Saga Siorholm
7.65
Malmö AI
7.65
PB
  
10Elvira SkourasMalmö AI
7.32
PB
  
11Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
7.23
PB
  
Lindberg9.759.699.589.59
Gisel9.689.539.369.65
Wirstedt9.029.239.079.18
Lundberg8.069.088.828.96
Tillander Lindberg9.008.818.548.59
Räftegård8.397.977.957.46
Håkanssonx7.588.088.09
Falknellx7.82x7.43
Siorholm7.197.467.367.65
Skouras7.326.757.13x
Lundquist7.236.93x6.95
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella EnggrenMalmö AI
11.47
PB
  
2Bella Gisel
9.44
Lomma FIK
9.44
  
3Meja WalleringIFK Lund
9.78
  
4Liv HåkanssonIF Kronan
9.27
  
5Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
8.21
PB
  
6Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
7.03
PB
  
7Emilia Edvinsson
6.92
IFK Helsingborg
6.92
PB
  
8Vilma Hjern
6.46
Malmö AI
6.46
  
9Elvira SkourasMalmö AI
5.72
PB
  
Enggren11.4711.1110.8910.39
Gisel9.519.2710.219.44
Wallering9.119.35x9.78
Håkansson7.859.016.239.27
Räftegård7.998.217.597.50
Lundquist7.036.676.226.57
Edvinsson6.926.576.476.55
Hjern6.465.906.275.64
Skouras4.985.725.415.12
F12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
29.55
PB
  
2Elin Lundberg
31.06
IF Kronan
31.06
PB
  
3Alice HjalmarssonYstads IF
32.23
PB
  
4Elsa FransÉN
34.48
Malmö AI
34.48
PB
  
Final B
1Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
31.34
IFK Helsingborg
31.34
PB
  
2Isabelle JohnforsÅhus FIK
34.21
PB
  
3Ellie Lindkvist
37.00
IFK Trelleborg
37.00
PB
  
4Tyra SvedenbornIF Kronan
37.19
PB
  
Final C
1Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
31.91
Simrishamns AIF
31.91
PB
  
2Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
33.05
PB
  
3Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
33.27
KFUM Kristianstad
33.27
  
4Maria Arrawi
41.96
IF Kronan
41.96
PB
  
Final D
1Binta Jammeh
31.36
Malmö AI
31.36
PB
  
2Elin Lindberg
31.74
Ystads IF
31.74
PB
  
3Cordelia SjöstedtMalmö AI
33.67
PB
  
4Amanda JohanssonIF Kronan
36.56
PB
  
Final E
1Tilde Bladh
30.07
Malmö AI
30.07
PB
  
2Ebba Elm
30.30
Malmö AI
30.30
PB
  
3Siri Rissler
31.46
Malmö AI
31.46
PB
  
4Irma Clemén
35.32
Malmö AI
35.32
PB
  
F12 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Sjöström
1:59.34
Eslövs AI
1:59.34
PB
  
2Elin Lindberg
2:04.53
Ystads IF
2:04.53
PB
  
3Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
2:04.83
IFK Helsingborg
2:04.83
PB
  
4Siri Rissler
2:05.01
Malmö AI
2:05.01
PB
  
5Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
2:08.93
KFUM Kristianstad
2:08.93
PB
  
6Cordelia SjöstedtMalmö AI
2:13.13
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
1.39
PB
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
1.36
KFUM Kristianstad
1.36
PB
  
3Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
1.36
PB
  
4Alice HjalmarssonYstads IF
1.25
PB
  
5Isabelle JohnforsÅhus FIK
1.25
PB
  
6Ebba Elm
1.20
Malmö AI
1.20
  
7Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
1.20
Simrishamns AIF
1.20
  
8Ella HägglundYstads IF
1.20
PB
  
9Thea Kleman
1.10
Ystads IF
1.10
PB
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.331.361.391.41
Helgesson---ooooxoxoxoxxx
Olsson-ooooooxxooxxx
Anderssonooooooooxxoxxx
Hjalmarssonoooooxo
Johnfors--ooxoxxo
Elm---ooxxx
Berggren-ooxooxxx
Hägglundooooxxoxxx
Klemanoooxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Elin Lundberg
4.12
IF Kronan
4.12
  
2Tilde Bladh
3.69
Malmö AI
3.69
  
3Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
3.68
KFUM Kristianstad
3.68
PB
  
4Alice HjalmarssonYstads IF
3.51
PB
  
5Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
3.37
PB
  
6Biss Fredholm
3.29
Malmö AI
3.29
  
7Thea Kleman
3.29
Ystads IF
3.29
PB
  
8Elsa FransÉN
3.25
Malmö AI
3.25
PB
  
9Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
3.19
Simrishamns AIF
3.19
  
10Cordelia SjöstedtMalmö AI
3.19
  
11Amanda JohanssonIF Kronan
3.00
  
12Clara Wernram
Clara Wernram 08, Trelleborg
2.87
IFK Trelleborg
2.87
  
13Maria Arrawi
2.43
IF Kronan
2.43
PB
  
Lundberg4.094.103.944.12
Bladh3.693.603.653.51
Olsson3.543.68x3.65
Hjalmarsson3.34x3.483.51
Andersson3.323.283.283.37
Fredholmx3.293.26x
Kleman3.293.242.883.07
FransÉN3.052.993.253.10
Nilsson3.113.183.193.12
Sjöstedt2.662.872.823.19
Johansson2.812.893.002.82
Wernram2.732.672.742.87
Arrawi2.432.312.152.30
Final 2
1Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.23
PB
  
2Binta Jammeh
4.00
Malmö AI
4.00
PB
  
3Siri Rissler
3.89
Malmö AI
3.89
  
4Ebba Elm
3.76
Malmö AI
3.76
  
5Elin LindbergYstads IF
3.70
  
6Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
3.68
Simrishamns AIF
3.68
  
7Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
3.66
IFK Helsingborg
3.66
  
8Isabelle JohnforsÅhus FIK
3.52
PB
  
9Ella HägglundYstads IF
3.05
PB
  
10Ellie Lindkvist
2.94
IFK Trelleborg
2.94
  
11Tyra SvedenbornIF Kronan
2.79
  
Helgesson3.964.183.844.23
Jammeh3.681.543.904.00
Rissler3.683.893.783.62
Elm3.63x3.763.69
Lindberg3.693.703.623.62
Berggren3.653.433.503.68
Varga3.663.623.513.63
Johnfors3.453.493.443.52
Hägglund3.053.002.792.96
Lindkvist2.942.682.771.83
Svedenborn2.462.772.712.79
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Lundberg
8.65
IF Kronan
8.65
PB
  
2Tyra SvedenbornIF Kronan
8.03
  
3Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
7.43
Simrishamns AIF
7.43
PB
  
4Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
7.29
KFUM Kristianstad
7.29
PB
  
5Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
6.56
Simrishamns AIF
6.56
PB
  
6Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
5.95
  
7Ella Selander
Ella Selander 08, Eslövs AI
5.66
Eslövs AI
5.66
  
8Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
5.66
IFK Helsingborg
5.66
  
9Isabelle JohnforsÅhus FIK
5.60
PB
  
10Elsa FransÉN
5.57
Malmö AI
5.57
PB
  
11Ella HägglundYstads IF
5.53
PB
  
12Maria Arrawi
5.11
IF Kronan
5.11
PB
  
13Amanda JohanssonIF Kronan
5.10
  
14Clara Wernram
Clara Wernram 08, Trelleborg
5.01
IFK Trelleborg
5.01
PB
  
Lundberg7.278.658.448.57
Svedenborn8.037.496.766.47
Berggren6.917.117.317.43
Olsson7.236.007.177.29
Nilsson6.026.566.226.16
Helgesson5.875.955.505.28
Selander5.665.245.465.20
Varga5.664.975.41
Johnfors4.795.245.605.32
FransÉN5.055.575.443.76
Hägglund5.525.135.395.53
Arrawi5.114.944.955.01
Johansson4.234.394.915.10
Wernram4.634.724.215.01