24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Heleneholms IF
Tävlande: 459 (208+251)   Starter: 858 (368+490)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
6.96
PB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.02
IFK Helsingborg
7.02
SB
  
3Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.07
99DEN
7.07
SB
  
4James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.12
  
5Philip NilssonIFK Lund
7.14
  
6Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.18
99DEN
7.18
  
7Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
7.20
97DEN
7.20
  
8Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.27
IFK Helsingborg
7.27
  
Final B
8 feb
8 feb
1Caleb Conable
7.21
Malmö AI
7.21
SB
  
2Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
7.22
02DEN
7.22
PB
  
3Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
7.26
01DEN
7.26
  
4Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.26
90DEN
7.26
=PB
  
5Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
7.34
02DEN
7.34
  
Michael Noes Andersen
Michael Noes Andersen 91, DEN
DQ
91DEN
DQ
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.07
IFK Helsingborg
7.07
SB
q
  
2Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.17
99DEN
7.17
q
  
3Michael Noes Andersen
Michael Noes Andersen 91, DEN
7.40
91DEN
7.40
SB
q
  
4Gustav MonienIFK Lund
7.40
SB
  
5Petter Roos
7.40
KA 2 IF
7.40
SB
  
6Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
7.42
86DEN
7.42
SB
  
7Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.48
  
8Isak Gamst
7.50
IF Kronan
7.50
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.16
IFK Helsingborg
7.16
SB
q
  
2Caleb Conable
7.24
Malmö AI
7.24
SB
q
  
3Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
7.25
01DEN
7.25
q
  
4Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.26
90DEN
7.26
PB
q
  
5Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
7.42
  
6Jonathan Kure
Jonathan Kure 97, DEN
7.47
97DEN
7.47
PB
  
7Christian Trajkovski
Christian Trajkovski 65, DEN
7.56
65DEN
7.56
SB
  
8Anders NilssonMalmö AI
8.80
  
Heat 3
8 feb
8 feb
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
7.09
SB
q
  
2James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.15
q
  
3Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
7.24
02DEN
7.24
q
  
4Elias Hedner
7.28
Malmö AI
7.28
q
  
5Björn Jóhann ThorssonSpårvägens FK
7.35
PB
q
  
6Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
7.69
  
7Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
7.76
98DEN
7.76
  
8Fredrik EkmanIFK Lund
8.28
  
Heat 4
8 feb
8 feb
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
6.99
q
  
2Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.11
99DEN
7.11
SB
q
  
3Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
7.18
97DEN
7.18
q
  
4Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
7.27
02DEN
7.27
q
  
5Marcus Andersson
7.53
Öresund FK
7.53
SB
  
6Hugo Larsson WilhelmssonÅhus FIK
7.62
PB
  
7Isac Engman
7.68
Malmö AI
7.68
PB
  
8Till Maul
Till Maul 95, DEN
7.69
95DEN
7.69
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.44
SB
  
2Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
22.34
00DEN
22.34
SB
  
3Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
22.80
97DEN
22.80
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
22.64
SB
  
2Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
22.64
99DEN
22.64
SB
  
3Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
22.78
02DEN
22.78
PB
  
Final C
9 feb
9 feb
1Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
23.33
86DEN
23.33
SB
  
2Daniel Sjölin
23.74
Höörs IS
23.74
PB
  
3Petter Roos
24.05
KA 2 IF
24.05
  
Final D
9 feb
9 feb
1Isac Engman
24.34
Malmö AI
24.34
PB
  
2Albert Nurmi
24.40
Malmö AI
24.40
PB
  
3Christian Trajkovski
Christian Trajkovski 65, DEN
25.50
65DEN
25.50
SB
  
Final E
9 feb
9 feb
1Daniel Rømer Mathiesen
Daniel Rømer Mathiesen 99, DEN
24.87
99DEN
24.87
PB
  
2Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
25.16
01DEN
25.16
PB
  
Final F
9 feb
9 feb
1Magnus SövgrenFK Athlet
26.88
PB
  
2Peter BengtssonYstads IF
27.20
PB
  
3Anders Nilsson
28.96
Malmö AI
28.96
PB
  
Final G
9 feb
9 feb
1Martin BergströmMalmö AI
28.16
PB
  
2Johan Thümmel
28.20
FK Athlet
28.20
PB
  
3Daniel Ohlin
31.63
IS Göta
31.63
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Warsame Doley
1:51.91
Malmö AI
1:51.91
PB
  
2Elliot Anderstedt
1:59.29
Höörs IS
1:59.29
SB
  
3Andreas Holst Lange
Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN
1:59.55
02DEN
1:59.55
  
4Michael Hansson
2:00.64
IS Göta
2:00.64
PB
  
Hassan JirrabeyMalmö AI
DNF
  
Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
DNF
Heleneholms IF
DNF
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Gustav Bendsen
Gustav Bendsen 03, DEN
2:03.90
03DEN
2:03.90
PB
  
2Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
2:03.95
04DEN
2:03.95
PB
  
3Hampus BörjessonÅhus FIK
2:05.83
PB
  
4Truls Månsson
2:07.38
Åhus FIK
2:07.38
  
5Eskil Petersson
2:09.96
Malmö AI
2:09.96
PB
  
6Olof Persson
2:10.33
Malmö AI
2:10.33
PB
  
7Filip Olsson
2:21.00
IFK Lund
2:21.00
  
8Peter Bengtsson
2:25.93
Ystads IF
2:25.93
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Theis Læssøe
Theis Læssøe 93, DEN
3:58.0m
93DEN
3:58.0m
PB
  
2Marc Lövgren Karlsson
4:14.41
Heleneholms IF
4:14.41
  
3Albin Öberg
4:15.78
Malmö AI
4:15.78
PB
  
4Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
4:19.60
02DEN
4:19.60
SB
  
5Mohamed Iza
4:26.52
Malmö AI
4:26.52
PB
  
6Biniam Habtom
4:27.76
Åhus FIK
4:27.76
PB
  
7Magnus Håkansson
4:35.54
Heleneholms IF
4:35.54
PB
  
Mattias Ohlsson
DNF
Heleneholms IF
DNF
  
M Höjd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Christoffer Åndahl
Christoffer Åndahl 00, DEN
1.91
00DEN
1.91
  
2Adam Svensson
1.85
Malmö AI
1.85
  
3Jonas Danker Linnemann
Jonas Danker Linnemann 00, DEN
1.75
00DEN
1.75
  
4Melvin Modess
1.65
Malmö AI
1.65
PB
  
1.501.551.601.651.701.751.801.851.881.911.95
Åndahl---oxooooooxxx
Svensson------oo-xxx
Linnemann----xoxoxxx
Modessoooopxxx
M Stav     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.60
  
2William Asker
4.40
Örgryte IS
4.40
  
3Patric Rodås
4.30
Ullevi FK
4.30
=PB
  
4Leo Göransson
3.20
Klippans FK
3.20
  
5Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
2.80
Hässleholms AIS
2.80
  
2.70
4.60
2.80
4.85
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
4.10
4.30
4.40
4.50
Herstedt-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Asker-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx
Rodås-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
xxx

Göransson-
o
-
xo
o
o
xxx




Hallbergo
o
xxx








M Längd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
6.49
SB
  
2Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
6.34
02DEN
6.34
  
3Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
5.81
97DEN
5.81
PB
  
4Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
4.85
95DEN
4.85
  
5Daniel Rømer Mathiesen
Daniel Rømer Mathiesen 99, DEN
4.72
99DEN
4.72
PB
  
Boström6.486.386.325.876.496.46
Costa6.346.084.476.314.706.23
Chua Ziska5.685.755.785.665.815.72
Bouziadxxxx4.85x
Mathiesen4.504.614.644.723.144.55
M Kula     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.34
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.34
PB
  
2Johnny LundbergIF Kronan
10.33
  
3David HegardtIFK Lund
9.93
PB
  
4Erik ArdengårdIF Kronan
8.95
  
5Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
8.04
IS Göta
8.04
  
Gardenkransx18.34x18.00x17.16
Lundberg9.079.979.8210.3310.009.85
Hegardt9.339.109.939.139.299.60
Ardengård8.708.958.698.927.49x
Due7.637.88x7.658.047.98
M Veteraner 1500 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
9 feb
9 feb
1Henrik Nord
4:24.09
Ystads IF
4:24.09
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
4:34.43
Björnstorps IF
4:34.43
PB
  
3Mattias Jonsson
4:35.88
Heleneholms IF
4:35.88
PB
  
4Fredrik Johansson
4:44.48
Björnstorps IF
4:44.48
PB
  
5Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
4:44.86
  
6Mikael Stagling
4:50.47
IS Göta
4:50.47
PB
  
7Fredrik Aplander
5:16.39
IS Göta
5:16.39
PB
  
8Håkan Torstensson
5:17.80
Heleneholms IF
5:17.80
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Johan Vestman
Johan Vestman 78, Heleneholm
5:20.59
Heleneholms IF
5:20.59
PB
  
2Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
5:21.40
Björnstorps IF
5:21.40
PB
  
3Mats Nilsson
Mats Nilsson 70, Heleneholm
5:22.26
Heleneholms IF
5:22.26
PB
  
4Max Linde
Max Linde 70, Björnstorp
5:31.18
Björnstorps IF
5:31.18
PB
  
5Jan Forsberg
5:39.15
IK Pallas
5:39.15
PB
  
6Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
5:41.59
IS Göta
5:41.59
PB
  
7Lars Uddbäck
5:43.30
Malmö AI
5:43.30
PB
  
8Bengt Pedersen
5:52.92
IK Pallas
5:52.92
PB
  
Final C
9 feb
9 feb
1Ola Sandström
5:21.60
Malmö AI
5:21.60
PB
  
2Jörgen Holmqvist
5:36.78
Heleneholms IF
5:36.78
PB
  
3Daniel Ohlin
5:40.63
IS Göta
5:40.63
PB
  
4Eric Lacayo
Eric Lacayo 62, Björnstorp
5:52.29
Björnstorps IF
5:52.29
PB
  
5Erik Månsson
Erik Månsson 68, Heleneholm
6:34.43
Heleneholms IF
6:34.43
PB
  
6Bo-Göran Malmborg
6:59.77
Heleneholms IF
6:59.77
PB
  
7Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
8:04.99
Björnstorps IF
8:04.99
PB
  
8Gunnar Nilsson
8:19.11
Heleneholms IF
8:19.11
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Daniel Adolfsson
13.54
Tingbergs AIS
13.54
PB
  
Adolfsson13.0212.6313.1313.5413.0013.09
P17 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
7.20
04DEN
7.20
PB
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.22
  
3Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
7.40
03DEN
7.40
PB
  
4Adam Svensson
7.41
Malmö AI
7.41
=PB
  
5Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
7.42
03DEN
7.42
=PB
  
6Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
7.45
03DEN
7.45
SB
  
7Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
7.49
  
8Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
7.59
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
7.26
04DEN
7.26
=PB
q
  
2Adam Svensson
7.41
Malmö AI
7.41
PB
q
  
3Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
7.42
03DEN
7.42
PB
q
  
4Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
7.49
SB
q
  
5Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.50
PB
  
6Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
7.59
04DEN
7.59
SB
  
7Olle Holmberg
Olle Holmberg 04, Trelleborg
7.93
IFK Trelleborg
7.93
  
8Filip OlssonIFK Lund
8.17
PB
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.26
q
  
2Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
7.42
03DEN
7.42
PB
q
  
3Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
7.46
03DEN
7.46
SB
q
  
4Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
7.48
q
  
5Benjamin KadestålÖresund FK
7.57
  
6August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
7.70
03DEN
7.70
=PB
  
7Joel Ring
Joel Ring 04, Trelleborg
7.76
IFK Trelleborg
7.76
=PB
  
8Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
8.41
04DEN
8.41
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
23.68
04DEN
23.68
  
2Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
24.39
03DEN
24.39
PB
  
3Zico Marecaldi
25.30
Malmö AI
25.30
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Joel Ring
Joel Ring 04, Trelleborg
25.28
IFK Trelleborg
25.28
PB
  
2Olle Holmberg
Olle Holmberg 04, Trelleborg
26.64
IFK Trelleborg
26.64
PB
  
3Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
27.21
04DEN
27.21
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
6.28
04DEN
6.28
  
2Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
5.94
03DEN
5.94
PB
  
3Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
5.64
PB
  
4Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.45
IFK Trelleborg
5.45
PB
  
Zachariae6.166.286.21x6.106.06
Mehrotra5.942.25xx5.85x
Nilsson Gottx5.065.643.283.67
Paixxxx5.45x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Patrik Bergstrand
12.36
IFK Halmstad
12.36
PB
  
Bergstrand11.8911.9812.1012.35x12.36
P15 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
7.37
  
2Isak Gamst
7.46
IF Kronan
7.46
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.61
  
4Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
7.65
05DEN
7.65
  
5Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
7.80
05DEN
7.80
  
6Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
7.82
  
7Melvin Modess
7.96
Malmö AI
7.96
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Isak Gamst
7.38
IF Kronan
7.38
q
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.60
q
  
3William Lindqvist
7.65
Hässleholms AIS
7.65
q
  
4Melvin Modess
7.93
Malmö AI
7.93
PB
q
  
5Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
9.07
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
7.41
q
  
2Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
7.58
05DEN
7.58
q
  
3Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
7.84
q
  
4Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
7.87
05DEN
7.87
q
  
5Isak Carlström SelimovicMalmö AI
8.26
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Noah Karlberg
24.60
Lomma FIK
24.60
PB
  
2Melvin Modess
25.45
Malmö AI
25.45
PB
  
3Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
25.64
05DEN
25.64
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Alexander Eklund
25.50
Klippans FK
25.50
  
2Leo Strandh
26.02
Höörs IS
26.02
PB
  
3Dionis Joziasse
27.63
IFK Helsingborg
27.63
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Marcus Asker
2:46.50
Malmö AI
2:46.50
PB
  
2Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
2:49.50
05DEN
2:49.50
PB
  
3Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold 05, DEN
2:53.27
05DEN
2:53.27
PB
  
4Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
3:14.05
PB
  
5Simon Persson
3:19.30
Höörs IS
3:19.30
PB
  
6Gustav Bodekær Thomsen
Gustav Bodekær Thomsen 05, DEN
3:19.35
05DEN
3:19.35
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
5.98
05DEN
5.98
  
2Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
5.82
PB
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
5.64
  
4Leo Göransson
5.16
Klippans FK
5.16
  
5Leo Strandh
5.03
Höörs IS
5.03
PB
  
6Isak Gamst
4.78
IF Kronan
4.78
PB
  
7Tiago MazzarellaMalmö AI
4.76
PB
  
8Hugo Green
4.62
Malmö AI
4.62
PB
  
9Hannes Grimsholm
3.55
Öresund FK
3.55
SB
  
William Duong
William Duong 05, Helsingborg
NM
IFK Helsingborg
NM
  
Højen5.595.905.985.845.965.85
Karlberg5.465.535.664.795.825.45
Bergström5.555.645.504.414.925.45
Göransson5.115.124.845.013.585.16
Strandh4.36xx5.034.754.88
Gamst4.224.782.814.493.023.91
Mazzarellax4.624.764.71xx
Green4.364.294.34x4.624.26
Grimsholmx3.55x
Duongxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Casper Griphage
12.65
IFK Trelleborg
12.65
PB
  
2Alexander Eklund
12.02
Klippans FK
12.02
  
3Hannes Grimsholm
11.82
Öresund FK
11.82
  
4William KalläneMalmö AI
10.99
PB
  
5Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
9.85
05DEN
9.85
  
Griphage11.8812.65xx12.63x
Eklund11.9112.0212.0111.7711.63x
Grimsholm10.9911.23x11.5611.82x
Kalläne9.6010.1910.9910.6510.87x
Rosenkrandsx9.33x9.409.809.85
P14 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.73
PB
  
2Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.94
Eslövs AI
7.94
  
3Eric Segnon
7.94
Malmö AI
7.94
  
4Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
8.34
IFK Helsingborg
8.34
  
5Adam Greszkiewicz
8.40
IFK Helsingborg
8.40
  
6Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
8.51
IFK Helsingborg
8.51
PB
  
7William AnderbergIFK Lund
8.68
  
8Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
8.79
IFK Helsingborg
8.79
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.83
PB
q
  
2Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.93
Eslövs AI
7.93
PB
q
  
3Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
8.63
IFK Helsingborg
8.63
q
  
4William AnderbergIFK Lund
8.67
q
  
5Vilgot SandströmMalmö AI
9.44
  
6Lucas SövgrenFK Athlet
9.92
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Eric Segnon
7.87
Malmö AI
7.87
PB
q
  
2Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
8.31
IFK Helsingborg
8.31
PB
q
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
8.37
IFK Helsingborg
8.37
PB
q
  
4Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
8.77
IFK Helsingborg
8.77
PB
q
  
5Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
8.81
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Simon DanielssonIFK Lund
26.58
PB
  
2André Björk
26.76
Ystads IF
26.76
  
3Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
27.08
IFK Helsingborg
27.08
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
28.62
IFK Helsingborg
28.62
PB
  
2Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
29.31
  
3Teodor De Luca
29.37
Malmö AI
29.37
PB
  
Final C
9 feb
9 feb
1Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
27.39
IFK Helsingborg
27.39
PB
  
2Vilgot SandströmMalmö AI
30.13
PB
  
3Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
30.46
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1William Hvass
William Hvass 06, DEN
3:04.08
06DEN
3:04.08
PB
  
2Simon DanielssonIFK Lund
3:05.70
PB
  
3Gabriel Andersson
3:05.88
FK Athlet
3:05.88
PB
  
4Teodor De Luca
3:16.96
Malmö AI
3:16.96
SB
  
5Linus Lindberg
3:19.47
Åhus FIK
3:19.47
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Isaiah Kocuvie-Tay
3:08.68
Heleneholms IF
3:08.68
PB
  
2Jakob Jungner
3:10.03
IFK Lund
3:10.03
PB
  
3Bruno Schultz
3:16.46
Malmö AI
3:16.46
PB
  
4Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
3:30.38
IFK Helsingborg
3:30.38
PB
  
5Melvin Bertilsson
3:33.55
Björnstorps IF
3:33.55
  
6Lucas Sövgren
3:37.54
FK Athlet
3:37.54
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
5.04
IFK Helsingborg
5.04
PB
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
4.96
IFK Helsingborg
4.96
PB
  
3Eric Segnon
4.94
Malmö AI
4.94
PB
  
4Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
4.91
IFK Helsingborg
4.91
PB
  
5André BjörkYstads IF
4.86
  
6William AnderbergIFK Lund
4.69
  
7Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
4.37
Eslövs AI
4.37
PB
  
8Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
4.23
  
9Vilgot SandströmMalmö AI
4.14
  
10Oscar Blomsterberg
3.77
Eslövs AI
3.77
PB
  
Sjöhxxx4.985.04
Greszkiewicz4.694.934.474.964.76
Segnonxx4.944.824.80
Vartia4.664.454.624.844.91
Björkx4.86x1.754.82
Anderbergx4.604.394.644.69
Ranefalk4.014.37x4.224.13
Preihs4.114.153.314.233.73
Sandström3.994.074.014.143.92
Blomsterberg3.683.463.033.77x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Karl Fridolf
6.63
Malmö AI
6.63
PB
  
2Oscar Blomsterberg
6.18
Eslövs AI
6.18
PB
  
Fridolf5.916.376.486.506.496.63
Blomsterberg5.156.035.836.096.185.05
P13 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
8.37
07DEN
8.37
PB
  
2Viktor LindbergMalmö AI
8.42
PB
  
3Vidar NilssonYstads IF
8.48
PB
  
4Bram PerssonIFK Lund
8.57
  
5Joel Norin
9.11
Malmö AI
9.11
  
6Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
9.92
07DEN
9.92
  
7Elias Sövgren
10.27
FK Athlet
10.27
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
8.67
q
  
2Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
9.74
07DEN
9.74
PB
q
  
3Elias Sövgren
10.23
FK Athlet
10.23
q
  
4Emil Jacobsson
10.73
KA 2 IF
10.73
PB
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
8.44
07DEN
8.44
q
  
2Viktor LindbergMalmö AI
8.49
q
  
3Vidar NilssonYstads IF
8.66
q
  
4Joel Norin
8.97
Malmö AI
8.97
q
  
5Harald SandströmMalmö AI
9.66
q
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
27.63
07DEN
27.63
PB
  
2Kevin Jensen
Kevin Jensen 07, DEN
28.09
07DEN
28.09
PB
  
3Vidar Nilsson
28.61
Ystads IF
28.61
PB
  
4Finn Grindal
29.04
Malmö AI
29.04
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Eric Hansson
30.65
Malmö AI
30.65
PB
  
2Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
31.81
07DEN
31.81
PB
  
3Olle Gustafson
32.45
Malmö AI
32.45
PB
  
4Elias Sövgren
33.08
FK Athlet
33.08
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Mikel Månsson
2:25.08
Åhus FIK
2:25.08
PB
  
2Finn Grindal
2:26.47
Malmö AI
2:26.47
  
3Gabriel Rydén
Gabriel Rydén 07, Hässleholm
2:28.65
Hässleholms AIS
2:28.65
PB
  
4Emil Jacobsson
2:54.37
KA 2 IF
2:54.37
  
5Philip Höglind
3:02.01
Åhus FIK
3:02.01
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Kevin Jensen
Kevin Jensen 07, DEN
1.48
07DEN
1.48
  
2Vidar NilssonYstads IF
1.48
  
3Fredrik Walemo
1.36
Eslövs AI
1.36
  
4Emil Jacobsson
1.25
KA 2 IF
1.25
=PB
  
5Harald SandströmMalmö AI
1.25
=PB
  
6Philip HöglindÅhus FIK
1.15
  
1.10
1.51
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
Jensen-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxo
Walemo-
-
-
o
o
-
o
-
xxx


Jacobsson-
o
o
o
xxx






Sandström-
xo
o
o
xxx






Höglindo
o
xxx








P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
5.05
Eslövs AI
5.05
  
2Kevin Jensen
Kevin Jensen 07, DEN
4.83
07DEN
4.83
  
3Vidar NilssonYstads IF
4.81
=PB
  
4Viktor LindbergMalmö AI
4.75
PB
  
5Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
4.14
  
6Simon Oldén
4.04
FK Athlet
4.04
PB
  
7Harald SandströmMalmö AI
4.02
PB
  
8Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
4.01
07DEN
4.01
PB
  
9Olle GustafsonMalmö AI
3.89
  
10Emil Jacobsson
3.40
KA 2 IF
3.40
  
Bevanda4.784.984.934.975.05
Jensen4.804.654.754.834.744.76
Nilsson4.473.34x4.814.664.79
Lindbergx4.754.684.224.32x
Månsson4.084.144.114.10x4.14
Oldén4.033.743.794.043.80x
Sandström4.023.873.863.783.753.87
Mansfeldt3.693.613.773.804.013.97
Gustafson3.293.893.78x2.793.66
Jacobsson3.333.383.393.203.403.33
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
10.92
07DEN
10.92
  
2Eric Hansson
9.80
Malmö AI
9.80
  
3Love Röme
7.38
IFK Lund
7.38
  
Christensen10.589.9310.6210.9210.8810.19
Hansson9.179.808.808.629.169.29
Röme6.317.276.727.206.907.38
P12 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Uno Stål
8.58
KA 2 IF
8.58
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.76
  
3Johannes Karlsson
9.21
Heleneholms IF
9.21
  
4Algot Olsson
9.43
Malmö AI
9.43
PB
  
5Mico PramgårdMalmö AI
9.94
PB
  
6Olle Lindberg
9.99
Malmö AI
9.99
  
7Felix AnderssonLomma FIK
10.08
  
8Oskar Jönsson
10.09
Malmö AI
10.09
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.79
q
  
2Johannes Karlsson
9.37
Heleneholms IF
9.37
q
  
3Mico Pramgård
10.19
Malmö AI
10.19
PB
q
  
4Vilmer LindströmMalmö AI
10.61
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Uno Stål
8.70
KA 2 IF
8.70
q
  
2Algot Olsson
9.57
Malmö AI
9.57
PB
q
  
3Olle Lindberg
9.92
Malmö AI
9.92
q
  
4Felix AnderssonLomma FIK
9.94
q
  
5Oskar Jönsson
10.18
Malmö AI
10.18
q
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Teo Lydén
29.25
Malmö AI
29.25
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
30.10
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Johannes Karlsson
30.30
Heleneholms IF
30.30
PB
  
2Melker Johansson
30.61
Simrishamns AIF
30.61
PB
  
3Oskar Leyde
33.32
Malmö AI
33.32
PB
  
Final C
9 feb
9 feb
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
29.92
PB
  
2Fabian TillanderYstads IF
33.21
PB
  
3Olle Lindberg
33.27
Malmö AI
33.27
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Melker Johansson
2:44.99
Simrishamns AIF
2:44.99
  
2Fabian Tillander
2:57.95
Ystads IF
2:57.95
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
1.28
  
2Uno Stål
1.28
KA 2 IF
1.28
  
3Teo Lydén
1.28
Malmö AI
1.28
PB
  
4Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
1.25
  
5Algot Olsson
1.20
Malmö AI
1.20
=PB
  
6Johannes Karlsson
1.20
Heleneholms IF
1.20
  
7Mico PramgårdMalmö AI
1.20
=PB
  
8Olle Lindberg
1.15
Malmö AI
1.15
=PB
  
9August ThompsonMalmö AI
1.10
  
10Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
1.10
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.281.31
Henriksson-ooxoxxooxxx
Stål--oxoxoxoxxx
Lydén-ooxoxxoxxoxxx
Brankovic-ooooxxx
Olssonooooxxx
Karlsson-oxooxxx
Pramgårdoxooxoxxx
Lindbergxxoxxooxxx
Thompsonooxxx
Jönssonoxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Uno Stål
4.82
KA 2 IF
4.82
  
2Teo Lydén
4.30
Malmö AI
4.30
  
3August ThompsonMalmö AI
4.23
PB
  
4Rasmus PetrénMalmö AI
4.16
PB
  
5Johannes Karlsson
4.11
Heleneholms IF
4.11
  
6Julian af EkenstamMalmö AI
4.05
PB
  
7Fabian TillanderYstads IF
3.92
PB
  
8Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
3.91
  
9Melker Johansson
3.84
Simrishamns AIF
3.84
PB
  
10Oskar Leyde
3.64
Malmö AI
3.64
PB
  
11Vilmer LindströmMalmö AI
2.93
  
Stål4.632.794.824.684.79
Lydén3.043.984.054.044.30
Thompson3.933.783.684.124.23
Petrén4.114.164.084.054.07
Karlsson3.694.113.824.004.08
af Ekenstam4.053.912.333.04x
Tillander3.733.793.743.773.92
Eklund3.803.913.873.82
Johansson3.843.81x3.743.44
Leyde3.453.463.643.603.25
Lindström2.932.932.872.902.81
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Teo Lydén
7.99
Malmö AI
7.99
PB
  
2Uno Stål
7.33
KA 2 IF
7.33
  
3Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
6.89
  
4August ThompsonMalmö AI
6.77
PB
  
5Melker Johansson
6.75
Simrishamns AIF
6.75
PB
  
6Olle Lindberg
6.43
Malmö AI
6.43
PB
  
7Rasmus PetrénMalmö AI
6.19
PB
  
8Oskar Leyde
5.85
Malmö AI
5.85
PB
  
9Vilmer LindströmMalmö AI
5.36
  
10Gabriel Nilsson WibergMalmö AI
4.93
PB
  
Lydén4.447.026.927.997.555.05
Stål7.056.73x7.336.757.16
Eklundxx6.006.636.756.89
Thompson6.085.816.01x5.206.77
Johansson6.006.066.276.755.505.27
Lindberg5.415.916.436.245.785.77
Petrénx5.745.955.916.196.10
Leyde4.775.234.515.855.415.51
Lindström5.305.265.235.265.365.28
Nilsson Wiberg4.544.294.574.934.594.69
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Fatou Sowe
7.53
Malmö AI
7.53
SB
  
2Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
7.69
03DEN
7.69
=PB
  
3Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.75
  
4Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
7.81
FIK Färjestaden
7.81
  
5Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
7.86
02DEN
7.86
SB
  
6Olivia Stridh
7.88
Malmö AI
7.88
SB
  
7Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Camilla Høgh Sørensen 98, DEN
7.91
98DEN
7.91
=PB
  
8Felicia AscardIFK Lund
7.96
SB
  
Final B
8 feb
8 feb
1Emilie Florin
Emilie Florin 01, DEN
8.06
01DEN
8.06
  
2Emma Hedlund
8.10
Malmö AI
8.10
  
3Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.11
  
4Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
8.13
02DEN
8.13
  
5Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
8.15
Trollhättan FIK
8.15
  
6Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
8.20
96DEN
8.20
  
7Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
8.34
99DEN
8.34
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Fatou Sowe
7.55
Malmö AI
7.55
SB
q
  
2Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
7.88
02DEN
7.88
=SB
q
  
3Olivia Stridh
7.91
Malmö AI
7.91
q
  
4Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
8.10
Trollhättan FIK
8.10
SB
q
  
5Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
8.13
02DEN
8.13
q
  
6Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
8.51
91DEN
8.51
PB
  
7Emelie PaulssonIFK Lund
9.05
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
7.78
FIK Färjestaden
7.78
q
  
2Felicia AscardIFK Lund
7.98
SB
q
  
3Emma Hedlund
8.13
Malmö AI
8.13
q
  
4Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
8.25
99DEN
8.25
PB
q
  
5Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
8.36
00DEN
8.36
SB
  
6Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
8.44
01DEN
8.44
  
7Emma Rokkjer Langball
Emma Rokkjer Langball 02, DEN
9.32
02DEN
9.32
PB
  
Heat 3
8 feb
8 feb
1Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
7.69
03DEN
7.69
PB
q
  
2Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.73
SB
q
  
3Emilie Florin
Emilie Florin 01, DEN
8.04
01DEN
8.04
q
  
4Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.13
q
  
5Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
8.44
96DEN
8.44
  
6Julie Kretzschmer
Julie Kretzschmer 99, DEN
8.54
99DEN
8.54
SB
  
7Kajsa EricssonMalmö AI
8.73
PB
  
Heat 4
8 feb
8 feb
1Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Camilla Høgh Sørensen 98, DEN
7.91
98DEN
7.91
PB
q
  
2Samantha OwareMalmö AI
8.08
q
  
3Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
8.17
96DEN
8.17
q
  
4Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
8.45
98DEN
8.45
  
5Misja B. Jepsen
Misja B. Jepsen 01, DEN
8.45
01DEN
8.45
  
6Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.70
  
Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
DNF
  
K 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Pernilla Nilsson
24.54
IFK Trelleborg
24.54
SB
  
2Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
24.63
PB
  
3Ida Staafgård
25.23
Malmö AI
25.23
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.72
  
2Emma Hedlund
26.40
Malmö AI
26.40
  
3Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
27.37
SB
  
Final C
9 feb
9 feb
1Camilla Høgh Sørensen
Camilla Høgh Sørensen 98, DEN
26.11
98DEN
26.11
PB
  
2Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
26.26
94DEN
26.26
  
3Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
26.72
03DEN
26.72
  
Final D
9 feb
9 feb
1Maja Kronkvist
26.46
Klippans FK
26.46
SB
  
2Alberte Riber Jakobsen
Alberte Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN
26.96
01DEN
26.96
PB
  
3Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
27.04
IFK Helsingborg
27.04
  
Final E
9 feb
9 feb
1Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
26.97
90DEN
26.97
PB
  
2Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
28.21
98DEN
28.21
SB
  
3Ena Jahic
28.44
Höörs IS
28.44
PB
  
Final F
9 feb
9 feb
1Emilie Florin
Emilie Florin 01, DEN
26.73
01DEN
26.73
PB
  
2Misja B. Jepsen
Misja B. Jepsen 01, DEN
27.65
01DEN
27.65
PB
  
3Kirstine Rædkjær
Kirstine Rædkjær 91, DEN
28.82
91DEN
28.82
  
4Lina Sövgren
36.38
FK Athlet
36.38
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Elena Grøndahl Johansen
Elena Grøndahl Johansen 01, DEN
2:21.99
01DEN
2:21.99
SB
  
2Sara Liljegren
2:22.26
IS Göta
2:22.26
SB
  
3Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
2:23.36
03DEN
2:23.36
SB
  
4Maja Jönsson
2:24.17
Höörs IS
2:24.17
  
5Nicole Ljungström
2:25.86
Ängelholms IF
2:25.86
  
6Luna Haugaard Christensen
Luna Haugaard Christensen 05, DEN
2:34.80
05DEN
2:34.80
PB
  
7Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
2:38.98
SB
  
8Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
2:45.55
01DEN
2:45.55
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Annelie Blomqvist
5:32.64
IS Göta
5:32.64
  
K Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.65
  
2Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.65
98DEN
1.65
SB
  
3Ellen WhiteIFK Lund
1.62
  
4Sara JohanssonIFK Lund
1.62
SB
  
5Mea Gedin
1.59
Malmö AI
1.59
SB
  
6Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
1.59
PB
  
7Isabel Josefina B. Farup
Isabel Josefina B. Farup 05, DEN
1.59
05DEN
1.59
PB
  
8Emma Kovacevic
1.59
Klippans FK
1.59
PB
  
9Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
1.56
IFK Helsingborg
1.56
  
10Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
1.56
05DEN
1.56
  
11Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell 99, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.56
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.56
  
12Smilla Hytholm Alex Petersen
Smilla Hytholm Alex Petersen 04, DEN
1.53
04DEN
1.53
  
13Sofia Ovesson
Sofia Ovesson 02, Helsingborg
1.50
IFK Helsingborg
1.50
=PB
  
14Johanna Persson
1.50
Simrishamns AIF
1.50
  
15Olivia Dittlau
Olivia Dittlau 03, Helsingborg
1.45
IFK Helsingborg
1.45
SB
  
16Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
1.40
05DEN
1.40
=SB
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.531.561.591.621.651.68
Bjerager------o-oxoxxx
Gellin-----ooooxxoxxx
White-------xxooxxx
Johansson---oo-ooxxoxxx
Gedin---oooooxxx
Andersson--ooooxooxxx
Farup---oxooxxooxxx
Kovacevic---oxxoxooxxoxxx
Nilsson--oooxooxxx
Andreasen---oooxoxxx
Sjödell-----oxxoxxx
Petersen---oxoxoxxx
Ovesson-oooxoxxx
Persson---xoxxoxxx
Dittlau-oooxxx
Larsenooxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.70
99DEN
3.70
=PB
  
2Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.60
95DEN
3.60
SB
  
2Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.60
94DEN
3.60
=PB
  
4Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
3.60
00DEN
3.60
  
5Ella Uddenäs
3.50
Malmö AI
3.50
=PB
  
6Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
3.30
PB
  
8Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
2.80
PB
  
9Ellen Persson
2.80
Malmö AI
2.80
  
10Luna JohannsenMalmö AI
2.70
  
11Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
2.40
07DEN
2.40
  
12Ebba Alson
2.30
IFK Lund
2.30
PB
  
13Zoe MossbergIFK Lund
2.10
PB
  
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
NH
05DEN
NH
  
1.90
3.00
2.00
3.10
2.10
3.20
2.20
3.30
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
Grønbech-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ranners-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Olsen-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jespersen-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Uddenäs-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Andersson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Collvin-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Persson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Johannsen-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
Bonde-
-
xxo
o
o
xxo
xxx




Alsono
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx





Mossbergo
o
o
xxx







Larsen-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx



Final B
8 feb
8 feb
1Hanna Jansson
4.10
Ullevi FK
4.10
SB
  
2Gabriella Jönsson
4.00
IFK Helsingborg
4.00
  
3Malin Dahlström
4.00
Örgryte IS
4.00
=SB
  
4Klara MattssonIK Orient
3.90
SB
  
5Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.90
  
6Annika Jönsson
3.80
IFK Helsingborg
3.80
=SB
  
7Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
3.80
  
Fanny BerglundÖrgryte IS
NH
  
K Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
5.78
=PB
  
2Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
5.77
PB
  
3Anja Olsson
5.74
Malmö AI
5.74
PB
  
4Hanna Persson
Hanna Persson 02, Helsingborg
5.48
IFK Helsingborg
5.48
PB
  
5Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
5.30
PB
  
6Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.22
96DEN
5.22
SB
  
7Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
5.20
99DEN
5.20
  
8Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
5.18
01DEN
5.18
SB
  
9Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
5.10
02DEN
5.10
  
10Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
5.07
96DEN
5.07
SB
  
11Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
4.96
01DEN
4.96
=SB
  
12Anna Lukic
Anna Lukic 02, Helsingborg
4.83
IFK Helsingborg
4.83
SB
  
13Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.62
  
14Stephanie YdströmMalmö AI
4.60
PB
  
15Emma Rokkjer Langball
Emma Rokkjer Langball 02, DEN
4.34
02DEN
4.34
PB
  
16Samantha OwareMalmö AI
4.24
  
Andersdotter5.78x5.145.535.69x
Richmorexx5.39x5.77x
Olsson5.595.695.685.605.745.71
Persson4.742.685.315.485.425.30
Johansson4.925.115.305.195.245.19
Nielsen5.14xx5.135.135.22
Pedersenx5.125.205.115.12x
Moorex5.184.964.845.165.03
Lendal4.944.985.10
Roessler4.885.075.05
Kragh4.96x4.90
Lukic4.704.524.83
Johansson4.334.604.62
Ydström2.454.604.55
Langball4.34x4.07
Oware4.24xx
K Tresteg     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
11.75
02DEN
11.75
PB
  
2Ella Jovanovic
11.41
Malmö AI
11.41
PB
  
3Hanna Johansson
11.24
KA 2 IF
11.24
  
4Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
11.02
  
5Clara Johansson
10.64
KA 2 IF
10.64
  
6Lucky Olsson
9.42
Malmö AI
9.42
PB
  
7Emilia Malmlöf
9.19
Heleneholms IF
9.19
PB
  
Lendal11.0711.3111.5811.6011.7511.74
Jovanovic11.2111.06x11.4111.10x
Johansson11.2410.71x10.91x11.22
Anderssonxx10.93x11.0211.02
Johanssonxxx10.6110.64x
Olsson9.169.189.289.269.429.38
Malmlöfx8.86x9.179.19x
K Kula     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
13.45
SB
  
2Angel Richmore
13.06
Malmö AI
13.06
  
3Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
13.03
SB
  
4Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
12.71
PB
  
5Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
12.43
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.43
PB
  
6Hanna Bengtson
11.87
Heleneholms IF
11.87
SB
  
7Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN
11.23
01DEN
11.23
  
8Maja FernströmMalmö AI
11.03
PB
  
9Alicia Byström
9.54
Hässleholms AIS
9.54
PB
  
10Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
9.26
PB
  
11Emilia Pai
Emilia Pai 02, Trelleborg
8.06
IFK Trelleborg
8.06
  
12Hedda Rosvall
Hedda Rosvall 02, Trelleborg
6.28
IFK Trelleborg
6.28
  
Quainoo11.3713.2112.71x12.4913.45
Richmore12.4612.6613.0012.7113.06x
Eriksson12.53xx12.58x13.03
Didricksson10.9411.2811.8812.7111.8111.99
Rudberg11.9212.0411.88x12.0312.43
Bengtson11.3011.87xxx11.83
Nissen10.35xx11.23xx
Fernström10.3510.0110.759.2610.4111.03
Byström9.329.549.44
Anderberg9.009.268.14
Pai7.637.598.06
Rosvallxx6.28
K Veteraner 1500 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Sofia Hegardt
5:56.75
IFK Lund
5:56.75
PB
  
2Sara Bertilsson
5:59.20
Björnstorps IF
5:59.20
PB
  
3Annika Rybäck
Annika Rybäck 61, Björnstorp
6:02.20
Björnstorps IF
6:02.20
SB
  
4Eva Lönnqvist
6:24.40
Ystads IF
6:24.40
PB
  
5Beatrice Christensson
6:27.88
Heleneholms IF
6:27.88
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.83
  
2Alma Søby Witt
Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN
7.97
04DEN
7.97
PB
  
3Klara PerssonIFK Lund
8.00
PB
  
4Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
8.05
=PB
  
5Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
8.08
03DEN
8.08
  
6Joy Thulin
8.12
Malmö AI
8.12
SB
  
7Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
8.26
  
8Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
8.28
04DEN
8.28
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.87
q
  
2Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
8.18
q
  
3Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
8.35
04DEN
8.35
PB
  
4Signe Xin Von Rosen
Signe Xin Von Rosen 04, DEN
8.63
04DEN
8.63
  
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
DQ
04DEN
DQ
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
8.06
03DEN
8.06
PB
q
  
2Joy Thulin
8.23
Malmö AI
8.23
SB
q
  
3Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
8.29
04DEN
8.29
q
  
4Tova Möllerström
8.32
Eslövs AI
8.32
  
5Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN
8.34
04DEN
8.34
  
6Iza Mellberg
8.60
Öresund FK
8.60
=SB
  
Heat 3
8 feb
8 feb
1Alma Søby Witt
Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN
8.02
04DEN
8.02
PB
q
  
2Klara PerssonIFK Lund
8.03
PB
q
  
3Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
8.05
PB
q
  
4Hilda Lindell
8.31
KA 2 IF
8.31
  
5Stina SvenbyYstads IF
8.35
PB
  
6Alice Albien
8.78
Öresund FK
8.78
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Emilia Franzén
25.60
Klippans FK
25.60
PB
  
2Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
25.85
04DEN
25.85
PB
  
3Alma Søby Witt
Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN
26.06
04DEN
26.06
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Hilda Lindell
26.68
KA 2 IF
26.68
SB
  
2Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
27.37
04DEN
27.37
PB
  
3Tova Möllerström
27.89
Eslövs AI
27.89
PB
  
Final C
9 feb
9 feb
1Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
26.74
PB
  
2Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
27.39
04DEN
27.39
PB
  
3Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN
27.61
04DEN
27.61
  
4Thea Nilsson
28.27
Höörs IS
28.27
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Johanna Hofvendahl
4:52.66
IS Göta
4:52.66
PB
  
2Anne Oostra
5:14.31
Höörs IS
5:14.31
PB
  
3Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN
5:15.59
04DEN
5:15.59
SB
  
4Sarah Glad
Sarah Glad 03, DEN
5:41.20
03DEN
5:41.20
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Emilia Mandl
5.39
Malmö AI
5.39
PB
  
2Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
5.36
  
3Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
5.23
04DEN
5.23
SB
  
4Tindra Redenfors
5.20
IFK Halmstad
5.20
  
5Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
5.11
PB
  
6Hilda Lindell
4.98
KA 2 IF
4.98
  
7Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN
4.73
04DEN
4.73
SB
  
8Iza Mellberg
4.72
Öresund FK
4.72
PB
  
9Stina SvenbyYstads IF
4.65
  
10Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
4.65
PB
  
11Alice Albien
4.58
Öresund FK
4.58
PB
  
12Betty Lecander
4.52
IFK Trelleborg
4.52
=PB
  
13Signe Xin Von Rosen
Signe Xin Von Rosen 04, DEN
4.28
04DEN
4.28
  
14Maja Malm
3.73
Höörs IS
3.73
PB
  
Mandl5.115.185.195.215.395.34
Franzén5.315.145.095.075.175.36
Grubert4.854.924.90x5.235.21
Redenfors5.175.205.005.135.044.91
Andersson4.865.115.024.905.064.89
Lindell4.984.94xxxx
Mikkelsen4.724.524.734.594.683.63
Mellberg4.504.574.724.534.594.50
Svenbyx4.624.65
Collvin4.244.554.65
Albienx4.274.58
Lecander4.424.474.52
Xin Von Rosen4.094.094.28
Malm3.423.713.73
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Julia Scharnell
13.11
Eslövs AI
13.11
  
2Ella Eklund
11.24
Öresund FK
11.24
PB
  
3Emma Kovacevic
10.72
Klippans FK
10.72
PB
  
4Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
10.33
IFK Helsingborg
10.33
PB
  
5Smilla Mygind Kristensen
Smilla Mygind Kristensen 04, DEN
10.10
04DEN
10.10
SB
  
6Amelie Götesson
8.62
Hässleholms AIS
8.62
PB
  
Scharnell13.1112.3112.98xxx
Eklund10.6010.4810.89x11.2410.38
Kovacevic9.1810.72x10.1410.0510.26
Redestamx9.9710.2910.099.8010.33
Kristensen9.589.509.6410.109.129.46
Götessonx8.437.898.628.368.62
F15 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
7.87
PB
  
2Ella Uddenäs
7.87
Malmö AI
7.87
=PB
  
3Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
7.95
SB
  
4Cèline Stjernfelt
8.49
IFK Helsingborg
8.49
  
5Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
8.54
05DEN
8.54
  
6Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.80
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
7.98
q
  
2Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
8.17
05DEN
8.17
q
  
3Cèline Stjernfelt
8.44
IFK Helsingborg
8.44
q
  
4Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.75
PB
q
  
5Siri Ingvarsson
9.09
IFK Helsingborg
9.09
=PB
  
6Elsa van der GugtenMalmö AI
9.68
PB
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Ella Uddenäs
7.87
Malmö AI
7.87
PB
q
  
2Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
7.94
q
  
3Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
8.51
05DEN
8.51
q
  
4Alba Hansson
8.90
Malmö AI
8.90
PB
q
  
5Nevena BrankovicMalmö AI
9.25
=PB
  
6Gabriela JovovicMalmö AI
10.05
SB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Linnea Englund
25.50
Malmö AI
25.50
PB
  
2Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
26.01
06DEN
26.01
PB
  
3Asta Exner Jensen
Asta Exner Jensen 05, DEN
26.55
05DEN
26.55
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Cèline Stjernfelt
28.34
IFK Helsingborg
28.34
PB
  
2Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
28.83
05DEN
28.83
PB
  
3Siri Ingvarsson
29.81
IFK Helsingborg
29.81
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Liv Altarac
3:30.12
Malmö AI
3:30.12
  
2Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen 05, DEN
3:32.07
05DEN
3:32.07
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
5.23
  
2Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
5.09
IFK Helsingborg
5.09
PB
  
3Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
4.91
05DEN
4.91
PB
  
4Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
4.84
05DEN
4.84
PB
  
5Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
4.74
05DEN
4.74
  
6Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
4.72
05DEN
4.72
  
7Celia ParmatowMalmö AI
4.45
  
8Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
4.40
IFK Helsingborg
4.40
=PB
  
9Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
4.17
IFK Helsingborg
4.17
  
10Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
4.09
PB
  
11Elsa van der GugtenMalmö AI
3.68
  
12Gabriela JovovicMalmö AI
2.64
PB
  
Johansson5.235.05x5.125.165.04
Torkéll5.095.09x4.954.86x
Gnanogoh4.864.534.914.284.664.20
Roug4.624.724.844.684.544.75
Voigt4.414.724.514.534.744.60
Nimskov4.72x4.684.614.704.60
Parmatow4.45x4.414.25x4.23
Andersson3.613.944.403.644.284.33
Thor4.174.013.68
Rönnerling4.09xx
van der Gugten3.51x3.68
Jovovic2.64x2.48
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Alba Hansson
10.24
Malmö AI
10.24
  
2Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
9.37
IFK Helsingborg
9.37
  
3Nevena BrankovicMalmö AI
9.00
PB
  
4Linnea Rydin
8.60
FK Athlet
8.60
PB
  
5Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
8.39
IFK Helsingborg
8.39
  
Hansson9.81x9.769.0510.24x
Andersson9.37x8.508.678.819.31
Brankovic8.70x8.59x7.599.00
Rydin8.227.898.108.608.058.30
Thor7.947.767.44x7.688.39
F14 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
8.04
06DEN
8.04
  
2Sara BlomkvistMalmö AI
8.25
PB
  
3Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
8.39
=PB
  
4Lucky Olsson
8.43
Malmö AI
8.43
  
5Malika B. Jensen
Malika B. Jensen 06, DEN
8.56
06DEN
8.56
  
6Linnea Odéhn
8.64
Malmö AI
8.64
  
7Rebecca WibergMalmö AI
8.67
  
8Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
8.75
IFK Helsingborg
8.75
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Sara BlomkvistMalmö AI
8.32
PB
q
  
2Lucky Olsson
8.41
Malmö AI
8.41
PB
q
  
3Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
8.68
IFK Helsingborg
8.68
  
4Luna Frid Hanberg
Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN
8.87
06DEN
8.87
PB
  
5Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
8.91
PB
  
6Emilia Malmlöf
8.95
Heleneholms IF
8.95
PB
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
8.12
06DEN
8.12
q
  
2Malika B. Jensen
Malika B. Jensen 06, DEN
8.52
06DEN
8.52
PB
q
  
3Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN
9.00
06DEN
9.00
  
4Asta HägglundIF Kronan
9.06
  
5Ida SvedenbornIF Kronan
9.09
  
6Majken Nilsson
9.48
Simrishamns AIF
9.48
PB
  
Heat 3
8 feb
8 feb
1Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
8.39
PB
q
  
2Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
8.58
IFK Helsingborg
8.58
q
  
2Linnea Odéhn
8.58
Malmö AI
8.58
PB
q
  
4Rebecca WibergMalmö AI
8.63
PB
q
  
5Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
8.81
IFK Helsingborg
8.81
PB
  
6Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
9.45
PB
  
7Anesa Delkic
9.64
IF Kronan
9.64
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Lisa Engdahl
26.62
Malmö AI
26.62
PB
  
2Lucky Olsson
27.92
Malmö AI
27.92
PB
  
3Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
28.03
PB
  
4Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
30.19
06DEN
30.19
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Ida Svedenborn
29.46
IF Kronan
29.46
PB
  
2Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
29.74
PB
  
3Anastasia Nilsson
30.24
Ängelholms IF
30.24
  
4Emilia Malmlöf
30.28
Heleneholms IF
30.28
PB
  
Final C
9 feb
9 feb
1Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
28.79
IFK Helsingborg
28.79
PB
  
2Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
29.44
IFK Helsingborg
29.44
PB
  
3Asta Hägglund
29.89
IF Kronan
29.89
  
4Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
31.08
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Asta Hägglund
3:47.03
IF Kronan
3:47.03
  
2Beata Wrigstad
3:47.68
IFK Lund
3:47.68
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
4.77
06DEN
4.77
PB
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
4.75
IFK Helsingborg
4.75
PB
  
3Rebecca WibergMalmö AI
4.73
  
4Luna Frid Hanberg
Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN
4.72
06DEN
4.72
PB
  
5Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
4.65
IFK Helsingborg
4.65
PB
  
6Emilia Malmlöf
4.51
Heleneholms IF
4.51
PB
  
7Sara BlomkvistMalmö AI
4.48
PB
  
8Lucky Olsson
4.41
Malmö AI
4.41
  
9Rebecca Ekman
Rebecca Ekman 06, Trelleborg
4.26
IFK Trelleborg
4.26
PB
  
10Anastasia Nilsson
4.25
Ängelholms IF
4.25
  
11Asta HägglundIF Kronan
4.25
PB
  
12Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
4.16
06DEN
4.16
  
13Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
4.10
PB
  
14Ella Roman
3.89
IFK Lund
3.89
  
15Beata WrigstadIFK Lund
3.88
PB
  
Hagihara4.774.424.434.644.59
Nilsson4.754.534.56xx
Wiberg4.584.48x3.394.73
Frid Hanberg4.584.544.723.054.49
Andersson4.454.524.654.364.61
Malmlöf4.51x4.384.304.47
Blomkvist2.094.481.842.414.19
Olsson2.594.074.414.164.30
Ekman4.094.154.264.164.21
Nilsson4.204.254.244.103.99
Hägglund3.493.954.22x4.25
Friis4.163.97x3.714.12
Holgersson4.033.923.893.834.10
Roman3.883.88x3.89x
Wrigstad3.832.663.883.763.86
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Luna Frid Hanberg
Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN
10.71
06DEN
10.71
  
2Majken Nilsson
10.47
Simrishamns AIF
10.47
  
3Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
10.27
IFK Helsingborg
10.27
  
4Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
9.71
IFK Helsingborg
9.71
  
5Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
9.68
06DEN
9.68
  
6Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN
9.32
06DEN
9.32
PB
  
7Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
9.04
IFK Helsingborg
9.04
PB
  
8Ida SvedenbornIF Kronan
8.47
  
9Elise ParanderMalmö AI
7.34
PB
  
10Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
6.90
06DEN
6.90
  
Frid Hanberg9.549.369.9210.7110.169.85
Nilssonx10.23x10.4710.10x
Torkéll9.18x9.88xx10.27
Anderssonx9.719.609.019.03x
Nedergaard9.07x9.409.019.149.68
Elsner8.848.188.838.628.869.32
Thor7.778.547.378.098.769.04
Svedenborn8.218.475.627.807.767.52
Parander6.027.347.306.98x6.40
Hagihara6.646.406.906.736.43x
F13 60 m     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
8.53
09DEN
8.53
  
2Bella Gisel
8.60
Malmö AI
8.60
PB
  
3Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
8.80
07DEN
8.80
PB
  
4Ebba Albert
8.84
IK Finish
8.84
  
5Maja Karlsson
9.03
KA 2 IF
9.03
PB
  
6Siri ZetterdahlKA 2 IF
9.04
PB
  
7Liv HåkanssonIF Kronan
9.14
  
8My Lindberg
9.21
Ystads IF
9.21
  
Heat 1
8 feb
8 feb
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
8.55
09DEN
8.55
q
  
2Maja Karlsson
9.07
KA 2 IF
9.07
q
  
3Liv HåkanssonIF Kronan
9.17
q
  
4Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
9.65
PB
  
5Vilma Klang
9.80
KA 2 IF
9.80
PB
  
6Miranda Holmberg
10.01
KA 2 IF
10.01
  
7Maja Ferm
Maja Ferm 07, Trelleborg
10.19
IFK Trelleborg
10.19
PB
  
Heat 2
8 feb
8 feb
1Bella Gisel
8.76
Malmö AI
8.76
PB
q
  
2Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
8.81
07DEN
8.81
PB
q
  
3My Lindberg
9.15
Ystads IF
9.15
PB
q
  
4Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
9.18
PB
  
5Elin Petersson
9.38
KA 2 IF
9.38
PB
  
6Saga Siorholm
9.45
Malmö AI
9.45
  
7Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
9.52
  
8Isabel Sinclair KrygerEslövs IF
9.67
PB
  
Heat 3
8 feb
8 feb
1Ebba Albert
8.91
IK Finish
8.91
q
  
2Siri ZetterdahlKA 2 IF
9.05
PB
q
  
3Ebba Mohlin
9.29
Malmö AI
9.29
  
4Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
9.35
Heleneholms IF
9.35
  
5Isabella GantonMalmö AI
9.36
PB
  
6Elin ErlandssonIFK Lund
9.37
PB
  
7Linnea Stjernfeldt
9.56
Eslövs AI
9.56
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Moa Wirstedt
28.45
Malmö AI
28.45
  
2Isa Lindberg
28.63
Ystads IF
28.63
PB
  
3Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
28.79
09DEN
28.79
PB
  
Final B
9 feb
9 feb
1Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
29.21
PB
  
2Siri Zetterdahl
29.88
KA 2 IF
29.88
PB
  
3Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
30.06
  
4Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
30.45
  
Final C
9 feb
9 feb
1Maja Karlsson
30.71
KA 2 IF
30.71
PB
  
2Miranda Holmberg
32.76
KA 2 IF
32.76
PB
  
3Vilma Klang
33.13
KA 2 IF
33.13
  
4Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
33.21
PB
  
Final D
9 feb
9 feb
1Ebba Mohlin
30.93
Malmö AI
30.93
PB
  
2Stella FalknellFK Athlet
31.88
PB
  
3Tilde PehrssonLomma FIK
34.51
PB
  
4Elvira Skouras
35.07
Malmö AI
35.07
PB
  
Final E
9 feb
9 feb
1Ebba Albert
29.18
IK Finish
29.18
PB
  
2Liv Håkansson
30.99
IF Kronan
30.99
PB
  
3Isabella GantonMalmö AI
31.04
PB
  
4Saga Siorholm
31.46
Malmö AI
31.46
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Ella Törnblom
2:39.75
Åhus FIK
2:39.75
PB
  
2Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
2:40.06
07DEN
2:40.06
SB
  
3Miranda Holmberg
2:47.92
KA 2 IF
2:47.92
PB
  
4Ebba Albert
2:55.22
IK Finish
2:55.22
PB
  
5Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
2:57.22
  
6Vilma Hjern
3:01.34
Malmö AI
3:01.34
  
7Hedvig Jeanson-RahmFK Athlet
3:05.44
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Isa LindbergYstads IF
1.48
  
2Ebba Mohlin
1.45
Malmö AI
1.45
  
3Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
1.42
  
4Moa Wirstedt
1.42
Malmö AI
1.42
  
5Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
1.39
PB
  
6Bella Gisel
1.39
Malmö AI
1.39
  
7Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
1.39
  
8Elin Petersson
1.30
KA 2 IF
1.30
PB
  
9Siri ZetterdahlKA 2 IF
1.25
  
10Elin ErlandssonIFK Lund
1.20
PB
  
11Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
1.15
PB
  
11Maja Karlsson
1.15
KA 2 IF
1.15
=PB
  
1.10
1.51
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
Lindberg-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
-
o
xo
o
o
Mohlin-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xo
xxx
Lindbergh-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Wirstedt-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Westerlund-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Gisel-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Mårtensson-
-
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Petersson-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Zetterdahl-
-
xo
xxo







Erlandsson-
o
o
xxx







Söderbergo
xo
xxx








Karlssono
xo
xxx








F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 9 feb
1Isa LindbergYstads IF
4.78
PB
  
2Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
4.49
PB
  
3Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
4.48
  
4Bella Gisel
4.43
Malmö AI
4.43
  
5Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
4.30
  
6Saga Falck
4.24
Malmö AI
4.24
PB
  
7Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
4.11
  
8Maja Karlsson
4.08
KA 2 IF
4.08
  
9Siri ZetterdahlKA 2 IF
4.06
  
10Isabella EnggrenMalmö AI
4.03
  
11Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
3.95
  
12Iris Puig UrsbyMalmö AI
3.93
  
13Miranda HolmbergKA 2 IF
3.85
PB
  
14Vilma Hjern
3.79
Malmö AI
3.79
PB
  
15Saga Siorholm
3.74
Malmö AI
3.74
  
16Liv HåkanssonIF Kronan
3.63
  
17Isabella GantonMalmö AI
3.53
  
18Tilde PehrssonLomma FIK
3.50
  
19Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
3.49
PB
  
20Elin Petersson
3.48
KA 2 IF
3.48
PB
  
21Ebba Albert
3.48
IK Finish
3.48
  
Lindberg4.734.674.784.77
Lindbergh4.434.494.404.34
Mårtensson4.304.484.244.17
Giselx4.384.144.43
Tillander Lindberg4.284.174.303.91
Falck4.244.174.064.11
Westerlund3.964.094.094.11
Karlsson4.084.073.973.93
Zetterdahl4.053.984.063.90
Enggren4.033.943.713.86
Birgander3.143.233.563.95
Puig Ursby3.933.793.813.66
Holmberg3.853.663.753.80
Hjern3.743.793.743.79
Siorholm3.743.343.523.53
Håkansson3.633.522.58
Ganton3.433.133.533.13
Pehrsson3.503.243.343.48
Söderberg3.493.303.433.43
Petersson3.353.353.483.39
Albert3.483.002.853.00
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Isabella EnggrenMalmö AI
11.44
  
2Meja WalleringIFK Lund
9.84
  
3