0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Kvinnor | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Dace Landström Dace Landström 83, Vallentuna 2:25.18 | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 2:25.18 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eleonore Gåvsten Eleonore Gåvsten 79, Linnéa 2:26.93 | 79 | IF Linnéa | 2:26.93 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabell Ahlström Isabell Ahlström 81, Rånäs 10:58.58 | 81 | Rånäs 4H | 10:58.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ida Tryggveson Ida Tryggveson 97, Bålsta 11:02.49 | 97 | F Bålsta IK | 11:02.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Filippa Ramberg Filippa Ramberg 97, Hammarby 11:31.47 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 11:31.47 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -2.3 Final A Final | Vind: -2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 14.22 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 14.22 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sara Rolén Sara Rolén 98, Bromma 2.33 | 98 | Bromma IF | 2.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Astrid Saedén Astrid Saedén 98, Bromma 2.23 | 98 | Bromma IF | 2.23 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 6.04 | 85 | Västerås FK | 6.04 | +0.0 = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 38.60 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 38.60 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt 01, Hässelby 13.21 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 13.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 00, Spårvägen 13.50 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 13.50 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Eklund Emelie Eklund 00, Täby 16.83 | 00 | Täby IS | 16.83 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Krylander Emma Krylander 99, Bromma 2.23 | 99 | Bromma IF | 2.23 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 00, Tumba 5.10 | 00 | IFK Tumba | 5.10 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
F15 80 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt 01, Hässelby 10.72 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Finney Nilsson Amanda Finney Nilsson 01, Täby 10.77 | 01 | Täby IS | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
2 | Isabell Lindgren Isabell Lindgren 01, Hässelby 12.76 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 12.76 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mikaela Ekman Mikaela Ekman 01, Täby 1.52 | 01 | Täby IS | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Amanda Finney Nilsson Amanda Finney Nilsson 01, Täby 29.85 | 01 | Täby IS | 29.85 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Hanell Agnes Hanell 04, Tumba 2:30.52 | 04 | IFK Tumba | 2:30.52 | =PB |