1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Atleticum
Tävlande: 275 (275+0)   Starter: 435 (435+0)

Män
M22 60 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.72
PB
  
2Oskar Åberg
6.79
Solna FK
6.79
PB
  
3Simon JohanssonUllevi FK
7.02
SB
  
4Mathias DufournierIK Viking
7.04
  
5Carl Dahllöf
7.11
Ullevi FK
7.11
SB
  
6Hampus Forsberg
7.16
IFK Helsingborg
7.16
  
Jonas Mårtensson
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 feb
21 feb
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.79
PB
  
2Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
7.21
  
3Emil Mann
Emil Mann 88, IFK Växjö
7.23
IFK Växjö
7.23
  
4Nils-Göran NilssonTurebergs FK
7.33
  
5Marcus HanssonFalu IK
7.36
  
6Per Jonsson
7.48
Bollnäs FIK
7.48
  
Heat 2
21 feb
21 feb
1Oskar Åberg
6.86
Solna FK
6.86
  
2Jonas Mårtensson
7.04
IFK Växjö
7.04
SB
  
3Carl Dahllöf
7.12
Ullevi FK
7.12
SB
  
4Erik Lindahl
7.28
IF Kville
7.28
PB
  
5Dan Englesson
Dan Englesson 88, GoIF Tjalve
7.28
GoIF Tjalve
7.28
  
Heat 3
21 feb
21 feb
1Simon JohanssonUllevi FK
7.03
SB
  
2Mathias DufournierIK Viking
7.05
  
3Hampus Forsberg
7.14
IFK Helsingborg
7.14
PB
  
4Pierre KazeroonyIF Kville
7.31
PB
  
5Patrik Holmberg
7.39
Huddinge AIS
7.39
  
Alexander BrorssonUlricehamns FK
DNS
  
M22 400 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Anton Asplund
49.16
Ume FI
49.16
PB
  
2Johan Eriksson
49.18
Turebergs FK
49.18
PB
  
3Fredrik Hallinder
49.25
Turebergs FK
49.25
SB
  
4Hampus Forsberg
50.47
IFK Helsingborg
50.47
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Johan Eriksson
50.28
Turebergs FK
50.28
SB
  
2Viktor Ekelund
50.97
Malmö AI
50.97
  
3Markus JohanssonUme FI
51.67
SB
  
4Erik Lindahl
52.56
IF Kville
52.56
SB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Fredrik Hallinder
49.87
Turebergs FK
49.87
  
2Hampus Forsberg
50.40
IFK Helsingborg
50.40
  
3Daniel Norgren
50.56
Örgryte IS
50.56
PB
  
4Mathias Berglund
51.92
Örgryte IS
51.92
PB
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Anton Asplund
49.48
Ume FI
49.48
PB
  
2Niclas Åkerström
50.47
IFK Växjö
50.47
SB
  
3Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve
50.91
GoIF Tjalve
50.91
PB
  
4Christian Sonehag
52.70
Upsala IF
52.70
SB
  
M22 1500 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Erik Johansson
3:53.84
Hässelby SK
3:53.84
SB
  
2Eric Senorski
3:54.33
Örgryte IS
3:54.33
PB
  
3Karim Mohammadi
3:59.58
Spårvägens FK
3:59.58
PB
  
4Henrik Hansson
Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK
4:01.38
Strömstad LK
4:01.38
PB
  
5Kristoffer Vilkancis
4:02.46
Hässelby SK
4:02.46
SB
  
6Robin Lindgren
4:02.73
IFK Halmstad
4:02.73
  
7Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
4:03.36
Spårvägens FK
4:03.36
  
8Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI
4:12.68
IK Norrköping FI
4:12.68
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Erik Johansson
4:00.83
Hässelby SK
4:00.83
SB
  
2Karim Mohammadi
4:03.66
Spårvägens FK
4:03.66
PB
  
3Henrik Hansson
Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK
4:03.90
Strömstad LK
4:03.90
PB
  
4Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
4:04.78
Spårvägens FK
4:04.78
  
5Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
4:05.53
KFUM Örebro
4:05.53
SB
  
6Tawakal Abdikadir
4:05.88
IFK Växjö
4:05.88
PB
  
John Eliasson
John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Eric Senorski
4:00.66
Örgryte IS
4:00.66
SB
  
2Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI
4:01.69
IK Norrköping FI
4:01.69
SB
  
3Robin Lindgren
4:02.62
IFK Halmstad
4:02.62
PB
  
4Kristoffer Vilkancis
4:03.12
Hässelby SK
4:03.12
SB
  
5Eric Hagelin
4:06.48
Hässelby SK
4:06.48
SB
  
6Marcus Gustafsson
4:10.46
Spårvägens FK
4:10.46
SB
  
7Olle Olofsson
4:38.76
Bollnäs FIK
4:38.76
SB
  
M22 60 m häck     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
8.07
Eskilstuna FI
8.07
PB
  
2Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
8.12
  
3Marvin Tay
8.14
Malmö AI
8.14
PB
  
4Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
8.18
SB
  
5Alexander Brorsson
8.30
Ulricehamns FK
8.30
  
6Marcus PerssonUllevi FK
8.37
  
7Jonathan Eklund
8.58
Hammarby IF
8.58
  
8Julius Haight
8.91
Örgryte IS
8.91
  
M22 Höjd     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Emil Svensson
Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö
2.16
IFK Växjö
2.16
PB
  
2Jakob Thorvaldsson
2.09
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2.09
PB
  
3Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta
2.05
=PB
  
4Jonathan Carbe
1.97
Örgryte IS
1.97
  
5David KallebäckVarbergs GIF
1.97
PB
  
6Mattias Green
Mattias Green 88, Trelleborg
1.93
IFK Trelleborg
1.93
  
7Christoffer HolmströmFI Kalmarsund
1.93
  
7Lukas Odell
Lukas Odell 90, Trelleborg
1.93
IFK Trelleborg
1.93
  
9Fredrik Sangberg
Fredrik Sangberg 90, Trollhättan FIK
1.93
Trollhättan FIK
1.93
PB
  
M22 Stav     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Erik Thorstensson
4.97
Spårvägens FK
4.97
PB
  
2Robert Warensjö
Robert Warensjö 90, Nyköpings BIS
4.92
Nyköpings BIS
4.92
PB
  
3Rasmus Nim
Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede
4.82
Gäddede SK
4.82
PB
  
4Viktor FröbergIF Kville
4.66
=PB
  
5Jonathan Eklund
4.66
Hammarby IF
4.66
  
6Andreas Rydberg
Andreas Rydberg 90, Västerås FK
4.44
Västerås FK
4.44
SB
  
7Johan FougmanGefle IF
4.32
PB
  
M22 Längd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Björn Wilson
7.13
IK Orient
7.13
  
2Vuk Djekic
7.00
Malmö AI
7.00
PB
  
3Patrik Holmberg
6.81
Huddinge AIS
6.81
PB
  
4Erik Persson
6.72
Malmö AI
6.72
SB
  
5Jim Christensson
6.69
Mölndals AIK
6.69
  
6Moteba Mohamed
6.68
Alingsås IF
6.68
PB
  
7Per Jonsson
6.67
Bollnäs FIK
6.67
PB
  
8Axel Fredriksen
6.50
Hovslätts IK
6.50
PB
  
9Erik Olsson
6.45
Örgryte IS
6.45
PB
  
10Jonathan Eklund
6.42
Hammarby IF
6.42
  
11Ronald Kibirige
Ronald Kibirige 90, Västerås FK
6.35
Västerås FK
6.35
SB
  
12Matthias Johansson
5.84
Nedre Soppero IK
5.84
PB
  
Theo SöderbergMalmö AI
DNS
  
M22 Tresteg     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
15.11
  
2Daniel Falk
15.09
IK Lerum FI
15.09
  
3Moteba Mohamed
14.68
Alingsås IF
14.68
  
4Erik Ehrlin
14.27
Ärla IF
14.27
PB
  
5Mattias Brunström
13.75
IFK Umeå
13.75
PB
  
6Erik Olsson
13.73
Örgryte IS
13.73
PB
  
7Matthias Johansson
13.45
Nedre Soppero IK
13.45
  
8Nuhi Amerllahi
13.30
Malmö AI
13.30
SB
  
9Axel Fredriksen
13.17
Hovslätts IK
13.17
SB
  
Arvid Lind
Arvid Lind 89, Örgryte
NM
Örgryte IS
NM
  
M22 Kula     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Jonas Meyer
Jonas Meyer 90, Strömstads IF
15.52
Strömstads IF
15.52
PB
  
2Marcus Mattisson
Marcus Mattisson 88, Kristianstad
15.14
KFUM Kristianstad
15.14
  
3Martin Gren
14.03
Ullevi FK
14.03
PB
  
4Martin AnderssonMalmö AI
13.30
PB
  
5Robin Hägg
Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs AI
11.16
Eslövs AI
11.16
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Benjamin Olsson
6.86
IFK Helsingborg
6.86
PB
  
2David Sennung
6.86
Ullevi FK
6.86
=PB
  
3Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.87
IFK Umeå
6.87
=PB
  
4Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
7.05
SB
  
5Andreas Andersson
7.07
Hässleholms AIS
7.07
=PB
  
6Adam Chiguer
7.07
Huddinge AIS
7.07
  
7Morgan OhlströmRånäs 4H
7.08
  
8Adam Andersson
Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK
7.13
Skellefteå AIK
7.13
  
Semi 1
21 feb
21 feb
1Benjamin Olsson
6.94
IFK Helsingborg
6.94
SB
  
2David Sennung
6.96
Ullevi FK
6.96
SB
  
3Andreas Andersson
7.07
Hässleholms AIS
7.07
PB
  
4Aligul ErkisiFalu IK
7.09
PB
  
5Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
7.12
Eksjö Södra IK
7.12
  
6Niklas Johansson
Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI
7.14
F Stenungsunds FI
7.14
  
7Martin Johansson-VikströmHammarby IF
7.22
=PB
  
8Oliwer ÅstrandIK Ymer
7.27
  
Semi 2
21 feb
21 feb
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.93
IFK Umeå
6.93
  
2Adam Chiguer
7.01
Huddinge AIS
7.01
PB
  
3Morgan OhlströmRånäs 4H
7.04
SB
  
4Adam Andersson
Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK
7.07
Skellefteå AIK
7.07
SB
  
5Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
7.07
SB
  
6Hugo Jansson
Hugo Jansson 92, Glanshammar
7.26
Glanshammars IF
7.26
  
Alexander HåkanssonUmedalens IF
DNF
  
Albert de CaprétzMalmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 feb
21 feb
1Andreas Andersson
7.13
Hässleholms AIS
7.13
SB
  
2Alexander HåkanssonUmedalens IF
7.14
PB
  
3Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
7.15
Eksjö Södra IK
7.15
  
4Rasmus Nilsson EbersHuddinge AIS
7.27
  
5Christoffer GustafssonKA 2 IF
7.35
PB
  
6Robin ÅkessonMalmö AI
7.57
  
Heat 2
21 feb
21 feb
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.97
IFK Umeå
6.97
  
2Niklas Johansson
Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI
7.16
F Stenungsunds FI
7.16
  
3Adam Chiguer
7.17
Huddinge AIS
7.17
SB
  
4Martin Johansson-VikströmHammarby IF
7.22
PB
  
5Oscar Johansson
7.29
Turebergs FK
7.29
PB
  
6Anders TeigenKils AIK
7.35
  
7Carl-Fredrik SjölandSävedalens AIK
7.58
  
Heat 3
21 feb
21 feb
1Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
7.08
SB
  
2Adam Andersson
Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK
7.12
Skellefteå AIK
7.12
SB
  
3Oliwer ÅstrandIK Ymer
7.21
  
4Erik NilssonIFK Lund
7.33
  
5Anders LeifssonIK Orient
7.40
  
6Alexander Nertlinge-AspÅhus FIK
7.47
  
Heat 4
21 feb
21 feb
1Benjamin Olsson
7.06
IFK Helsingborg
7.06
SB
  
2Albert de CaprétzMalmö AI
7.15
  
3Johan Forsberg
7.34
IFK Lidingö
7.34
SB
  
4Tobias Carlsson
Tobias Carlsson 91, Trollhättan FIK
7.34
Trollhättan FIK
7.34
  
5David JohanssonÅhus FIK
7.35
  
6Johan Ahlgren
7.49
Rånäs 4H
7.49
  
Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
DQ
IFK Helsingborg
DQ
  
Heat 5
21 feb
21 feb
1David Sennung
6.99
Ullevi FK
6.99
SB
  
2Aligul ErkisiFalu IK
7.13
=PB
  
3Morgan OhlströmRånäs 4H
7.21
SB
  
4Hugo Jansson
Hugo Jansson 92, Glanshammar
7.24
Glanshammars IF
7.24
PB
  
5Johan PerssonIK Ymer
7.42
  
6Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
7.42
  
7Einar ElmforsIF Udd
7.56
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, IFK Göteborg
49.67
IFK Göteborg
49.67
PB
  
2Desmond Manu
Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen
50.00
Sävedalens AIK
50.00
PB
  
3Rickard Gunnarsson
50.36
Alingsås IF
50.36
  
4Andreas Petersson
50.71
Örgryte IS
50.71
=PB
  
Semi 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, IFK Göteborg
50.16
IFK Göteborg
50.16
PB
  
2Rickard Gunnarsson
50.34
Alingsås IF
50.34
PB
  
3Andreas Petersson
50.71
Örgryte IS
50.71
PB
  
4Patrik Sjöö
51.31
Hässelby SK
51.31
PB
  
Semi 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Desmond Manu
Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen
50.33
Sävedalens AIK
50.33
PB
  
2Oskar Borbos
51.08
Gefle IF
51.08
  
3Erik Inge
Erik Inge 92, Råby-Rekarne
51.81
Råby-Rekarne FIF
51.81
  
Fabian Rosenquist
DNS
GoIF Tjalve
DNS
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Oskar Borbos
50.80
Gefle IF
50.80
  
2Andreas Petersson
50.89
Örgryte IS
50.89
PB
  
3Björn MattssonIF Kville
52.62
PB
  
4Christopher Brandt
54.81
Enköpings AI
54.81
PB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Fabian Rosenquist
52.42
GoIF Tjalve
52.42
  
2Joakim Andersson
52.64
IFK Trelleborg
52.64
PB
  
3Arvid Berglund
52.77
Tranås AIF
52.77
PB
  
4Ali Habib
Ali Habib 91, Helsingborg
53.20
IFK Helsingborg
53.20
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Rickard Gunnarsson
51.70
Alingsås IF
51.70
SB
  
2Erik Inge
Erik Inge 92, Råby-Rekarne
51.85
Råby-Rekarne FIF
51.85
  
3Jesper VestlundKils AIK
52.43
PB
  
4Patrik Nilsson
53.76
Oskarshamns SK
53.76
PB
  
Heat 4
20 feb
20 feb
1Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, IFK Göteborg
51.36
IFK Göteborg
51.36
SB
  
2Patrik Sjöö
51.85
Hässelby SK
51.85
PB
  
3Henrik Nilsson
53.95
IFK Trelleborg
53.95
PB
  
Heat 5
20 feb
20 feb
1Desmond Manu
Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen
52.12
Sävedalens AIK
52.12
SB
  
2Daniel Gleimar
52.31
Ludvika FFI
52.31
  
3Jonatan Andersson CederUme FI
52.32
PB
  
4Simon Kempinsky
54.25
IFK Växjö
54.25
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Jonas Leanderson
4:02.92
Malmö AI
4:02.92
  
2Albin Olausson
Albin Olausson 92, KFUM Örebro
4:03.92
KFUM Örebro
4:03.92
PB
  
3Anton Wåhlin
4:04.25
IF Linden
4:04.25
  
4Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
4:05.08
Björnstorps IF
4:05.08
SB
  
5Marcus Hallbäck
4:06.53
Hässelby SK
4:06.53
  
6Klas Persson
4:06.83
Turebergs FK
4:06.83
  
7Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 91, GoIF Tjalve
4:08.52
GoIF Tjalve
4:08.52
  
8Elmar Engholm
4:45.74
Hässelby SK
4:45.74
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 91, GoIF Tjalve
4:01.08
GoIF Tjalve
4:01.08
PB
  
2Jonas Leanderson
4:01.53
Malmö AI
4:01.53
SB
  
3Elmar Engholm
4:02.45
Hässelby SK
4:02.45
PB
  
4Victor Hedin
4:12.16
Huddinge AIS
4:12.16
PB
  
5Bilal Mohammed Seid
4:12.78
Sundbybergs IK
4:12.78
PB
  
6Marcus Langenskiöld
4:14.91
IFK Lidingö
4:14.91
PB
  
7Alexander Holm
Alexander Holm 92, GoIF Tjalve
4:33.58
GoIF Tjalve
4:33.58
  
8Sirak Amanuel BelayÅhus FIK
4:36.68
PB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Anton Wåhlin
4:03.39
IF Linden
4:03.39
  
2Marcus Hallbäck
4:03.40
Hässelby SK
4:03.40
PB
  
3Klas Persson
4:03.52
Turebergs FK
4:03.52
PB
  
4Filip Johansson
4:06.59
Sävedalens AIK
4:06.59
PB
  
5Henrik Johansson
4:10.55
IK Akele
4:10.55
  
6Joel Delborg Nilsson
4:11.09
Björnstorps IF
4:11.09
=PB
  
7André Rangelind
4:16.41
IF Göta
4:16.41
PB
  
8Jakob Lillberg
Jakob Lillberg 92, Västerås FK
4:19.96
Västerås FK
4:19.96
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Albin Olausson
Albin Olausson 92, KFUM Örebro
4:06.08
KFUM Örebro
4:06.08
PB
  
2Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
4:07.15
Björnstorps IF
4:07.15
SB
  
3Daniel Gleimar
4:09.22
Ludvika FFI
4:09.22
PB
  
4Emil Blomberg
4:12.93
Hässelby SK
4:12.93
PB
  
5Ludvig Tingåker
4:19.02
IFK Lidingö
4:19.02
  
6Emil Jansson-BorssénHälle IF
4:27.63
  
Ismail Muktar SharifIK Akele
DNF
  
Joel Lundin
Joel Lundin 91, Sundbyberg
DNF
Sundbybergs IK
DNF
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Anton Forsberg
8.04
Turebergs FK
8.04
PB
  
2Petter Olson
8.07
Malmö AI
8.07
SB
  
3Martin KallurFalu IK
8.11
PB
  
4Oliwer ÅstrandIK Ymer
8.13
PB
  
5Anton Nilsson
8.21
Huddinge AIS
8.21
PB
  
6Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.34
PB
  
7Anders LeifssonIK Orient
8.38
PB
  
Mahyar NoghaniUllevi FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Martin KallurFalu IK
8.16
PB
  
2Anton Nilsson
8.31
Huddinge AIS
8.31
PB
  
3Mahyar NoghaniUllevi FK
8.33
PB
  
4Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
8.66
PB
  
5Arvid Berglund
8.77
Tranås AIF
8.77
PB
  
Carl-Fredrik SjölandSävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Anton Forsberg
8.13
Turebergs FK
8.13
SB
  
2Petter Olson
8.27
Malmö AI
8.27
SB
  
3Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.35
PB
  
4Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
8.75
SB
  
Oskar TörnrosIFK Sala
DNF
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Oliwer ÅstrandIK Ymer
8.20
PB
  
2Anders LeifssonIK Orient
8.40
PB
  
3Henrik Brus
8.58
Falu IK
8.58
=PB
  
4Sebastian Karlsson
9.01
FI Kalmarsund
9.01
PB
  
5Albin Axelsson
9.10
IF Göta
9.10
PB
  
Adam Chiguer
DQ
Huddinge AIS
DQ
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Erik Sundlöf
Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar
2.09
Glanshammars IF
2.09
  
2Arlind Shaluni
Arlind Shaluni 92, IK Norrköping FI
2.05
IK Norrköping FI
2.05
PB
  
3Marcus LundquistRånäs 4H
2.05
PB
  
4Adam Chiguer
2.03
Huddinge AIS
2.03
PB
  
5Yuan-Zhong WuIK Sisu
2.00
  
6Alexander HåkanssonUmedalens IF
1.97
PB
  
7Axel Bonevik
1.97
Mölndals AIK
1.97
PB
  
8Fredrik Lindgren
Fredrik Lindgren 92, Stenungsunds FI
1.93
F Stenungsunds FI
1.93
  
9Simon Gyllensten
1.93
Örgryte IS
1.93
PB
  
10Jonathan LyttbackaUmedalens IF
1.89
  
11Erik Svensson
Erik Svensson 91, Falkenberg
1.83
Falkenbergs IK
1.83
=PB
  
P19 Stav     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Petter Olson
4.81
Malmö AI
4.81
  
2Simon Gyllensten
4.71
Örgryte IS
4.71
PB
  
3Jonathan Jansson
4.61
Östhammar FI
4.61
PB
  
4Simon AssarssonIK Sisu
4.56
PB
  
5Sebastian AxellIK Lerum FI
4.56
PB
  
6Henrik Brus
4.36
Falu IK
4.36
PB
  
7Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.28
  
8Philip Eliasson
4.16
Hanvikens SK
4.16
PB
  
Sebastian KarlssonFI Kalmarsund
DNS
  
P19 Längd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
7.16
PB
  
2Adam Johansson
Adam Johansson 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.13
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.13
PB
  
3Adam Chiguer
7.09
Huddinge AIS
7.09
PB
  
4Fabian Rosenquist
7.04
GoIF Tjalve
7.04
  
5Hugo Jansson
Hugo Jansson 92, Glanshammar
6.75
Glanshammars IF
6.75
PB
  
6Daniel Nordqvist
6.74
IF Göta
6.74
PB
  
7Adam Stålberg
6.70
Örbyhus IF
6.70
SB
  
8Mahyar NoghaniUllevi FK
6.65
PB
  
9Viktor BjörklundIFK Lund
6.54
  
10Mattias Abulu
6.38
Ullevi FK
6.38
SB
  
11Erik Svensson
Erik Svensson 91, Falkenberg
6.08
Falkenbergs IK
6.08
PB
  
12Albin Axelsson
6.01
IF Göta
6.01
  
13Christoffer GustafssonKA 2 IF
5.95
SB
  
14Robert ErlandssonYstads IF
5.93
PB
  
15Einar ElmforsIF Udd
5.85
  
16Niklas WahlgrenIK Finish
5.76
PB
  
17Jonathan LyttbackaUmedalens IF
5.56
PB
  
18Jonas Nylén
5.30
Umedalens IF
5.30
PB
  
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Mattias Karlsson
14.69
Enköpings AI
14.69
PB
  
2Dastid SelmaniIFK Lund
14.41
PB
  
3Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
14.17
IFK Helsingborg
14.17
PB
  
4Sadeeh Mbye
14.14
Ullevi FK
14.14
SB
  
5Mattias Abulu
13.71
Ullevi FK
13.71
SB
  
6Adam Stålberg
13.69
Örbyhus IF
13.69
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Arwid Koskinen
17.75
Huddinge AIS
17.75
PB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
15.34
Högby IF
15.34
PB
  
3Calle Ström
Calle Ström 91, Sävedalen
15.08
Sävedalens AIK
15.08
PB
  
4Oscar Ivarsson
Oscar Ivarsson 91, IFK Växjö
14.59
IFK Växjö
14.59
SB
  
5Oskar TörnrosIFK Sala
14.46
PB
  
6David JohanssonÅhus FIK
14.45
PB
  
7Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
13.93
  
8Tobias Juhlin
Tobias Juhlin 92, Kalmarsund
11.68
FI Kalmarsund
11.68
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Sunday Ojuri
7.16
Hammarby IF
7.16
  
2Robin Nordkvist
7.19
Huddinge AIS
7.19
  
3Oscar Olausson
Oscar Olausson 93, Kristianstad
7.27
KFUM Kristianstad
7.27
SB
  
4Marcus Backman
Marcus Backman 93, Råby-Rekarne
7.28
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.28
  
5Hector Falk
Hector Falk 93, Nyköpings BIS
7.28
Nyköpings BIS
7.28
  
6Adam Gezelius
7.33
Rånäs 4H
7.33
  
7Lucas Andersson
7.34
Sävedalens AIK
7.34
  
8Joakim Djuvfeldt
7.39
IF Göta
7.39
  
Heat 1
21 feb
21 feb
1Lucas Andersson
7.27
Sävedalens AIK
7.27
=PB
  
2Oscar Olausson
Oscar Olausson 93, Kristianstad
7.33
KFUM Kristianstad
7.33
SB
  
3Simon Tofft
7.35
FIF Gnistan
7.35
PB
  
4Simon Ståhl
7.42
PB
  
5Daniel Pils
Daniel Pils 93, Linköpings GIF
7.69
Linköpings GIF
7.69
PB
  
6Linus Persson
7.75
FK Athlet
7.75
PB
  
7Mahmoud El-Saadany
7.95
Heleneholms IF
7.95
PB
  
Heat 2
21 feb
21 feb
1Sunday Ojuri
7.12
Hammarby IF
7.12
PB
  
2Joakim Djuvfeldt
7.36
IF Göta
7.36
SB
  
3Arjan Abdullah FarajMalmö AI
7.37
  
4Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
7.45
IFK Växjö
7.45
PB
  
5Christopher BengtssonHässelby SK
7.48
  
6Olle Forslin
7.52
Hässelby SK
7.52
PB
  
7Sven VisserSK Bore
7.71
PB
  
Heat 3
21 feb
21 feb
1Robin Nordkvist
7.20
Huddinge AIS
7.20
  
2Marcus Backman
Marcus Backman 93, Råby-Rekarne
7.22
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.22
PB
  
3Hector Falk
Hector Falk 93, Nyköpings BIS
7.23
Nyköpings BIS
7.23
PB
  
4Adam Gezelius
7.31
Rånäs 4H
7.31
PB
  
5Martin Astner
7.48
Ullevi FK
7.48
=PB
  
6Daniel Nordmark
Daniel Nordmark 93, Västerås FK
7.52
Västerås FK
7.52
PB
  
7Ludvig IsakssonÅhus FIK
7.76
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Alexander Lesser
50.67
Sävedalens AIK
50.67
PB
  
2Simon Knuters
51.05
Bromma IF
51.05
PB
  
3Christoffer OhlssonUmedalens IF
51.24
PB
  
4Oscar Larsson
52.24
Rånäs 4H
52.24
=PB
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Simon Knuters
53.24
Bromma IF
53.24
PB
  
2Adrian RavenellÄrla IF
55.45
  
3Linus Persson
57.95
FK Athlet
57.95
PB
  
Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
DQ
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Christoffer OhlssonUmedalens IF
52.03
PB
  
2Oscar Larsson
52.24
Rånäs 4H
52.24
PB
  
3Marcus Hawkins
54.66
Rånäs 4H
54.66
PB
  
4Dennis ForsgrenMalmö AI
56.91
PB
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Alexander Lesser
51.31
Sävedalens AIK
51.31
PB
  
2Olle Forslin
52.34
Hässelby SK
52.34
PB
  
3Ken Braesch-AndersenHammarby IF
53.97
PB
  
4Erik Holmberg
55.38
Rånäs 4H
55.38
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Jonas Wahl-SjömanBromma IF
4:01.74
  
2Elias Bjuhr
Elias Bjuhr 93, IFK Umeå
4:02.14
IFK Umeå
4:02.14
PB
  
3Fredrik Eråker
4:06.03
IF Göta
4:06.03
PB
  
4Erik Filipovic
4:10.00
Klippans FK
4:10.00
PB
  
5Simon Samuelsson
Simon Samuelsson 93, Västerås FK
4:11.63
Västerås FK
4:11.63
PB
  
6Rasmus Söderberg
4:14.24
Enhörna IF
4:14.24
PB
  
7Niklas Könberg
4:14.42
Spårvägens FK
4:14.42
PB
  
8Alexander Palm
Alexander Palm 93, IK Norrköping FI
4:16.06
IK Norrköping FI
4:16.06
PB
  
9Marcus Petersson
4:21.91
Oskarshamns SK
4:21.91
PB
  
10Simon Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
4:25.95
  
11Kalle Härlebo
Kalle Härlebo 93, Eksjö Södra
4:46.25
Eksjö Södra IK
4:46.25
PB
  
Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
DNS
F Stenungsunds FI
DNS
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Kevin Perera
Kevin Perera 93, Helsingborg
8.21
IFK Helsingborg
8.21
PB
  
2Filip Gärdefors
Filip Gärdefors 93, KFUM Örebro
8.45
KFUM Örebro
8.45
PB
  
3Philip Green
8.51
Hammarby IF
8.51
PB
  
4Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
8.56
IFK Växjö
8.56
  
5Niclas RichardssonGefle IF
8.65
  
6Dennis Eriksson
8.68
Sundsvalls FI
8.68
  
7Filip HjorthGefle IF
8.70
  
8Gunnar Odenman
8.73
Hammarby IF
8.73
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Kevin Perera
Kevin Perera 93, Helsingborg
8.25
IFK Helsingborg
8.25
PB
  
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
8.52
IFK Växjö
8.52
PB
  
3Martin Rydenborg
8.54
IFK Växjö
8.54
PB
  
4Fredrik WohlfahrtTäby IS
8.71
PB
  
5Jonne Hautala
Jonne Hautala 93, Västerås FK
8.92
Västerås FK
8.92
PB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Filip HjorthGefle IF
8.37
PB
  
2Filip Gärdefors
Filip Gärdefors 93, KFUM Örebro
8.49
KFUM Örebro
8.49
PB
  
3Philip Green
8.52
Hammarby IF
8.52
PB
  
4Melker ZettermanLomma FIK
9.02
PB
  
5Simon Gunnarsson
Simon Gunnarsson 93, Västerås FK
9.04
Västerås FK
9.04
PB
  
Marcus HawkinsRånäs 4H
DNS
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Gunnar Odenman
8.34
Hammarby IF
8.34
PB
  
2Niclas RichardssonGefle IF
8.52
PB
  
3Dennis Eriksson
8.54
Sundsvalls FI
8.54
PB
  
4Martin Astner
8.96
Ullevi FK
8.96
PB
  
5Anton Öberg
9.04
Hammarby IF
9.04
PB
  
Daniel Pils
Daniel Pils 93, Linköpings GIF
DNS
Linköpings GIF
DNS
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Anton Lossev
1.96
Hovslätts IK
1.96
  
2Filip PerssonIFK Lund
1.86
  
3Nils Carlsson
1.86
Riviera FI
1.86
PB
  
4Adrian RavenellÄrla IF
1.86
=SB
  
5Hampus Larsson
Hampus Larsson 93, Katrineholm
1.86
Katrineholms SK
1.86
  
6Pär Karlberg
1.82
IFK Sävsjö
1.82
PB
  
7Oskar Persson
1.76
Ullevi FK
1.76
  
7Jakob Sandman
Jakob Sandman 93, Helsingborg
1.76
IFK Helsingborg
1.76
PB
  
9Oscar Waldner
Oscar Waldner 93, Sävedalen
1.76
Sävedalens AIK
1.76
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Filip HjorthGefle IF
4.60
PB
  
2Axel Frisén
Axel Frisén 93, Stocksäter
4.22
Stocksäters IF
4.22
PB
  
3Simon Gunnarsson
Simon Gunnarsson 93, Västerås FK
4.01
Västerås FK
4.01
PB
  
4Philip Green
4.01
Hammarby IF
4.01
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Filip HjorthGefle IF
6.89
PB
  
2Philip Green
6.48
Hammarby IF
6.48
PB
  
3Gustav Fridh
6.39
Huddinge AIS
6.39
  
4Daniel Pils
Daniel Pils 93, Linköpings GIF
6.36
Linköpings GIF
6.36
PB
  
5Niclas RichardssonGefle IF
6.25
  
6Oskar Persson
6.03
Ullevi FK
6.03
SB
  
7Anton BergIF Udd
5.95
PB
  
8Sven VisserSK Bore
5.65
PB
  
9Jonne Hautala
Jonne Hautala 93, Västerås FK
5.64
Västerås FK
5.64
SB
  
10Albert Karlsson
Albert Karlsson 93, Eksjö Södra
5.59
Eksjö Södra IK
5.59
PB
  
11Ludvig IsakssonÅhus FIK
5.38
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Viktor Warg
13.63
KFUM Arvika
13.63
PB
  
2Dennis Eriksson
13.41
Sundsvalls FI
13.41
PB
  
3Gunnar Odenman
13.35
Hammarby IF
13.35
PB
  
4Axel Engvall
13.17
Ullevi FK
13.17
PB
  
5Anton Berg
12.76
IF Udd
12.76
PB
  
6Oskar Persson
12.68
Ullevi FK
12.68
SB
  
7Niclas RichardssonGefle IF
12.68
  
8Ludvig IsakssonÅhus FIK
12.14
PB
  
9Joakim Wirén
11.89
FIF Gnistan
11.89
PB
  
10Adrian RavenellÄrla IF
11.84
SB
  
11Albert Karlsson
Albert Karlsson 93, Eksjö Södra
11.22
Eksjö Södra IK
11.22
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Oscar VestlundKils AIK
18.47
PB
  
2Niklas Lindstedt
16.37
Hässelby SK
16.37
  
3Anton Larsson
15.57
Järvsö IF
15.57
PB
  
4Niclas RichardssonGefle IF
14.47
  
5Daniel Zäll
13.71
Ullevi FK
13.71
  
6Alexander Hase
Alexander Hase 93, Helsingborg
13.64
IFK Helsingborg
13.64
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik