17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Stadion   Arrangör: Stadionklubbarna
Tävlande: 441 (243+198)   Starter: 651 (352+299)

Män
M 100 m     
24 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
24 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Nil de Oliveira
10.42
Spårvägens FK
10.42
  
2Alexander BrorssonIFK Växjö
10.57
  
3Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.62
IFK Umeå
10.62
  
4Jan Wocalewski
10.64
Huddinge AIS
10.64
  
5David Sennung
10.76
Ullevi FK
10.76
  
6Benjamin Olsson
10.76
IFK Helsingborg
10.76
  
7Mathias DufournierIF Göta Karlstad
10.87
  
Stefan TärnhuvudSundsvalls FI
DNS
  
Semi 1
24 aug Vind: +1.0
24 augVind: +1.0
1Alexander BrorssonIFK Växjö
10.52
  
2Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.65
Sundsvalls FI
10.65
  
3Jan Wocalewski
10.67
Huddinge AIS
10.67
  
4Benjamin Olsson
10.69
IFK Helsingborg
10.69
  
5Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.82
  
6Dennis Karanda
10.90
Öresund FK
10.90
PB
  
6Jesper Lang
10.90
Öresund FK
10.90
  
8Shahbaz Safdar
10.93
IF Kville
10.93
  
Semi 2
24 aug Vind: +1.8
24 augVind: +1.8
1Nil de Oliveira
10.45
Spårvägens FK
10.45
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.51
IFK Umeå
10.51
  
3Mathias DufournierIF Göta Karlstad
10.70
  
4David Sennung
10.71
Ullevi FK
10.71
  
5Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
10.82
Spårvägens FK
10.82
  
6Adam Denguir
10.93
Lomma FIK
10.93
  
7Nasser Sebabi
10.95
IF Kville
10.95
  
Robin NordkvistHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Heat 1
24 aug Vind: 0.0
24 augVind: 0.0
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.73
Sundsvalls FI
10.73
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.81
  
3Jesper Lang
11.00
Öresund FK
11.00
  
4André Drummond
11.05
Spårvägens FK
11.05
  
5Johan Forsberg
11.32
IFK Lidingö
11.32
  
6Nils-Göran NilssonTurebergs FK
11.41
  
7Fredrick Gustavsson
11.48
Spårvägens FK
11.48
  
Patrik Gutke
Patrik Gutke 89, Athletique
DNF
SC Athletique
DNF
  
Heat 2
24 aug Vind: +2.6
24 augVind: +2.6
1Nil de Oliveira
10.64w
Spårvägens FK
10.64w
  
2David Sennung
10.76w
Ullevi FK
10.76w
  
3Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
10.78w
Spårvägens FK
10.78w
  
4Robin Nordkvist
11.01w
Huddinge AIS
11.01w
  
5Hannes Kvist WirdmoIFK Växjö
11.03w
  
6Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
11.36w
Eksjö Södra IK
11.36w
  
7Andrej Ekholm
11.48w
Huddinge AIS
11.48w
  
Heat 3
24 aug Vind: +1.4
24 augVind: +1.4
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.61
IFK Umeå
10.61
  
2Benjamin Olsson
10.65
IFK Helsingborg
10.65
  
3Adam Denguir
10.82
Lomma FIK
10.82
PB
  
4Shahbaz Safdar
10.98
IF Kville
10.98
  
5Victor Kårelid
11.12
Hammarby IF
11.12
PB
  
6Oscar Johansson
11.29
Spårvägens FK
11.29
  
7Mikael Gerlach
11.54
Sundsvalls FI
11.54
PB
  
8Sebastian Svedhammer
11.98
Spårvägens FK
11.98
PB
  
Heat 4
24 aug Vind: +0.5
24 augVind: +0.5
1Alexander BrorssonIFK Växjö
10.54
  
2Mathias DufournierIF Göta Karlstad
10.66
SB
  
3Jan Wocalewski
10.77
Huddinge AIS
10.77
  
4Nasser Sebabi
10.99
IF Kville
10.99
  
5Dennis Karanda
11.01
Öresund FK
11.01
PB
  
6Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg
11.13
Sundbybergs IK
11.13
SB
  
7Julian Gabert
Julian Gabert 86, Spårvägen
11.40
Spårvägens FK
11.40
  
M 200 m     
26 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Nil de Oliveira
20.75
Spårvägens FK
20.75
  
2Benjamin Olsson
21.43
IFK Helsingborg
21.43
SB
  
3Mathias DufournierIF Göta Karlstad
21.69
  
4Jesper Lang
21.76
Öresund FK
21.76
PB
  
5Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
21.80
  
6Oskar Åberg
21.85
Huddinge AIS
21.85
  
7Hampus Forsberg
21.86
Öresund FK
21.86
PB
  
8Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
22.04
  
Heat 1
25 aug Vind: -0.3
25 augVind: -0.3
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
21.75
  
2Jesper Lang
22.12
Öresund FK
22.12
  
3Dennis Karanda
22.14
Öresund FK
22.14
PB
  
4Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
22.42
Spårvägens FK
22.42
  
5Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
23.33
Eksjö Södra IK
23.33
  
6Mikael Gerlach
23.52
Sundsvalls FI
23.52
  
Heat 2
25 aug Vind: +1.2
25 augVind: +1.2
1Benjamin Olsson
21.69
IFK Helsingborg
21.69
  
2Hampus Forsberg
21.95
Öresund FK
21.95
=PB
  
3Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
21.97
  
4Viktor Jönsson
Viktor Jönsson 92, Råby-Rekarne
22.11
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.11
PB
  
5Victor Kårelid
22.83
Hammarby IF
22.83
  
6Nils-Göran NilssonTurebergs FK
23.05
SB
  
Heat 3
25 aug Vind: +0.5
25 augVind: +0.5
1Nil de Oliveira
21.37
Spårvägens FK
21.37
  
2Oskar Åberg
21.53
Huddinge AIS
21.53
SB
  
3Mathias DufournierIF Göta Karlstad
21.76
  
4Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
22.25
Mariestads AIF
22.25
  
5Patrik Sjöö
22.76
Hässelby SK
22.76
  
6Sebastian Svedhammer
24.74
Spårvägens FK
24.74
PB
  
Robin SkärströmTanums IF
DNF
  
M 400 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg
47.06
IFK Helsingborg
47.06
  
2Felix Francois
47.63
Örgryte IS
47.63
PB
  
3Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
48.05
Spårvägens FK
48.05
  
4Hampus Forsberg
48.54
Öresund FK
48.54
PB
  
5Andreas Almgren
48.58
Turebergs FK
48.58
SB
  
6Patrik Sjöö
49.66
Hässelby SK
49.66
  
7Elias Amado
49.86
Falu IK
49.86
  
8Hannes Skugghall
50.02
Hammarby IF
50.02
  
Heat 1
24 aug
24 aug
1Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg
48.13
IFK Helsingborg
48.13
  
2Hampus Forsberg
48.74
Öresund FK
48.74
PB
  
3Erik MartinssonGefle IF
50.09
  
4Ken Braesch-AndersenHammarby IF
50.56
  
5Fredrik Samuelsson
50.70
Hässelby SK
50.70
PB
  
6Tomas Hultgren
Tomas Hultgren 91, KFUM Örebro
51.54
KFUM Örebro
51.54
  
7Martin Cameron
Martin Cameron 85, Spårvägen
51.77
Spårvägens FK
51.77
  
Heat 2
24 aug
24 aug
1Felix Francois
49.09
Örgryte IS
49.09
  
2Elias Amado
49.52
Falu IK
49.52
  
3Tobias Åberg
49.79
Hälle IF
49.79
SB
  
4Johan Eriksson
49.85
Turebergs FK
49.85
SB
  
5Tomas OlssonKils AIK
50.18
PB
  
6Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle
51.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
51.48
  
7Per Johnsson
Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn
52.07
Söderhamns IF
52.07
  
Heat 3
24 aug
24 aug
1Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
48.67
Spårvägens FK
48.67
  
2Andreas Almgren
48.81
Turebergs FK
48.81
  
3Patrik Sjöö
49.09
Hässelby SK
49.09
  
4Hannes Skugghall
49.71
Hammarby IF
49.71
PB
  
5Christoffer OhlssonUmedalens IF
50.35
SB
  
6Fredrik Finstad
50.62
Ekshärad FI
50.62
PB
  
M 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:49.10
Spårvägens FK
1:49.10
  
2Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
1:49.34
F Stenungsunds FI
1:49.34
  
3Anton Asplund
1:50.66
Turebergs FK
1:50.66
  
4Karim Mohammadi
1:52.12
Spårvägens FK
1:52.12
  
5Mattias Claesson
1:53.05
Hässelby SK
1:53.05
  
6Christoffer Ohlsson
1:53.16
Umedalens IF
1:53.16
  
7William Levay
1:54.63
Danderyds SK
1:54.63
  
Robin Rohlén
DNS
IFK Umeå
DNS
  
Håkan RunvikMalmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 1
25 aug
25 aug
1Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
1:51.58
F Stenungsunds FI
1:51.58
  
2Mattias Claesson
1:52.47
Hässelby SK
1:52.47
  
3Christoffer Ohlsson
1:53.00
Umedalens IF
1:53.00
  
4William Levay
1:53.52
Danderyds SK
1:53.52
PB
  
5Klas Persson
1:53.77
Turebergs FK
1:53.77
  
6Johan Eriksson
1:55.19
Turebergs FK
1:55.19
SB
  
7Fredrik Finstad
1:56.74
Ekshärad FI
1:56.74
PB
  
Heat 2
25 aug
25 aug
1Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:53.32
Spårvägens FK
1:53.32
  
2Robin Rohlén
1:53.71
IFK Umeå
1:53.71
SB
  
3Viktor Ekelund
1:54.06
Malmö AI
1:54.06
  
4Andreas Almgren
1:55.28
Turebergs FK
1:55.28
  
5Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
1:55.61
KFUM Örebro
1:55.61
  
6Daniel Norberg
Daniel Norberg 78, Spårvägen
1:57.70
Spårvägens FK
1:57.70
SB
  
7John Dunell
1:59.38
Turebergs FK
1:59.38
  
Heat 3
25 aug
25 aug
1Anton Asplund
1:52.04
Turebergs FK
1:52.04
  
2Karim Mohammadi
1:52.51
Spårvägens FK
1:52.51
  
3Håkan Runvik
1:52.75
Malmö AI
1:52.75
SB
  
4Johan Henningsson
1:53.81
Bollnäs FIK
1:53.81
SB
  
5Albin Johansson
1:54.05
Hässelby SK
1:54.05
  
6Desmond Manu
Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen
1:54.42
Sävedalens AIK
1:54.42
  
7Johan Kågeman
Johan Kågeman 86, IK Norrköping FI
1:54.73
IK Norrköping FI
1:54.73
  
8Alexander Persson
1:55.84
Hammarby IF
1:55.84
  
M 1500 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Johan Walldén
3:54.19
Gefle IF
3:54.19
  
2Nacerddine Hallil
3:54.73
Hässelby SK
3:54.73
  
3Johan Hydén
3:54.86
IK Akele
3:54.86
  
4Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
3:55.51
Björnstorps IF
3:55.51
  
5Martin Nilson
3:58.42
Malmö AI
3:58.42
  
6Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 89, Katrineholm
3:59.53
Katrineholms SK
3:59.53
SB
  
7Alexander Holmblad
4:00.22
Spårvägens FK
4:00.22
  
8Simon Toper
Simon Toper 89, Sävedalen
4:00.54
Sävedalens AIK
4:00.54
  
9Albert Mollén
4:01.88
Sävedalens AIK
4:01.88
  
10John Foitzik
4:02.12
Ludvika FFI
4:02.12
  
11Johan Samuelsson
4:02.52
Falu IK
4:02.52
  
12Alexander Palm
Alexander Palm 93, IK Norrköping FI
4:05.84
IK Norrköping FI
4:05.84
  
12André Rangelind
4:05.84
IF Göta Karlstad
4:05.84
  
14Benjamin Ahlbäck
4:10.14
IF Göta Karlstad
4:10.14
  
M 5000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Nacerddine Hallil
14:02.90
Hässelby SK
14:02.90
  
2Olle Walleräng
14:11.32
Spårvägens FK
14:11.32
  
3Johan Hydén
14:13.36
IK Akele
14:13.36
PB
  
4Eric Senorski
14:13.71
Örgryte IS
14:13.71
  
5Erik Widing
14:28.26
Turebergs FK
14:28.26
  
6Haben Idris
Haben Idris 87, Hässelby
14:34.61
Hässelby SK
14:34.61
  
7Patrik Andersson
14:38.87
Hälle IF
14:38.87
  
8Emil Lerdahl
14:39.89
Hammarby IF
14:39.89
PB
  
9Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
14:42.28
Björnstorps IF
14:42.28
SB
  
10Filip Johansson
14:48.70
Sävedalens AIK
14:48.70
  
11Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
14:49.14
Spårvägens FK
14:49.14
  
12John Kingstedt
14:56.23
Hammarby IF
14:56.23
PB
  
13Andreas Åhwall
14:56.77
Hässelby SK
14:56.77
  
14Erik Petersson
14:58.96
Ludvika FFI
14:58.96
SB
  
15Abdikadir Abdi
15:08.73
Ullevi FK
15:08.73
  
16Kristoffer Österlund
15:13.50
IFK Umeå
15:13.50
SB
  
17Hans Larsson
15:15.20
Malmö AI
15:15.20
  
18Jan Westerberg
15:16.14
IFK Umeå
15:16.14
SB
  
19Simon Toper
Simon Toper 89, Sävedalen
15:25.79
Sävedalens AIK
15:25.79
PB
  
20André Rangelind
15:38.71
IF Göta Karlstad
15:38.71
  
Robin LeandersonMalmö AI
DNF
  
M 10 000 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Mustafa Mohamed
29:10.77
Hälle IF
29:10.77
  
2Musael Temesghen
29:14.31
Hälle IF
29:14.31
PB
  
3Scott Fraser
29:38.95
Hälle IF
29:38.95
PB
  
4Haben Idris
Haben Idris 87, Hässelby
29:47.86
Hässelby SK
29:47.86
PB
  
5Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
29:52.28
Strömstad LK
29:52.28
  
6Emil Lerdahl
29:54.17
Hammarby IF
29:54.17
PB
  
7Johan Larsson
29:57.60
IFK Lund
29:57.60
PB
  
8Patrik Andersson
30:30.20
Hälle IF
30:30.20
PB
  
9Erik Petersson
30:43.61
Ludvika FFI
30:43.61
SB
  
10Patrik Engström
30:48.75
FK Studenterna
30:48.75
SB
  
11Tobias Lundgren
30:51.27
Spårvägens FK
30:51.27
PB
  
12Andreas McConville
31:00.54
FK Studenterna
31:00.54
  
13Henrik Löfås
31:12.19
Upsala IF
31:12.19
PB
  
14Petter Eriksson
31:20.29
Ärla IF
31:20.29
PB
  
15Linus Nilsson
31:41.72
Enhörna IF
31:41.72
SB
  
16Peter Gross
Peter Gross 85, Hässelby
31:50.24
Hässelby SK
31:50.24
SB
  
17Mikael Lundqvist
31:51.83
Ärla IF
31:51.83
PB
  
18Oscar Carlsson
31:59.82
Apladalens LK
31:59.82
PB
  
19Anders Grahl
32:14.53
Enhörna IF
32:14.53
PB
  
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Adil Bouafif
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Henry Gross
Henry Gross 85, Hässelby
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
M 3000 m hinder     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Eric Senorski
8:39.97
Örgryte IS
8:39.97
SB
  
2Robin Lindgren
8:57.20
Örgryte IS
8:57.20
  
3Fredrik Johansson
8:57.28
IFK Växjö
8:57.28
SB
  
4Napoleon Solomon
9:14.28
Fredrikshofs FIF
9:14.28
PB
  
5Andreas Åhwall
9:15.05
Hässelby SK
9:15.05
  
6Johan Lindberg
9:19.17
Upsala IF
9:19.17
SB
  
7Henrik Jakobsson
9:24.77
Spårvägens FK
9:24.77
PB
  
8Niklas Jonsson
9:34.40
Hammarby IF
9:34.40
PB
  
9Viktor Hedlöf
9:34.74
Rånäs 4H
9:34.74
PB
  
10Jan Westerberg
9:36.03
IFK Umeå
9:36.03
SB
  
Daniel LundgrenTurebergs FK
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
26 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Alexander BrorssonIFK Växjö
13.98
PB
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.15
Spårvägens FK
14.15
PB
  
3Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne
14.32
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.32
  
4Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
14.35
IFK Helsingborg
14.35
PB
  
5Björn Barrefors
14.81
Hammarby IF
14.81
  
6Jonathan Eklund
14.86
Hammarby IF
14.86
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: -0.3
26 augVind: -0.3
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.38
Spårvägens FK
14.38
  
2Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne
14.67
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.67
  
3Jonathan Eklund
14.74
Hammarby IF
14.74
  
4Hampus Widlund
14.75
IFK Växjö
14.75
PB
  
5Andreas Andersson
14.75
Hässelby SK
14.75
SB
  
6Fredrick Gustavsson
24.24
Spårvägens FK
24.24
PB
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +0.8
26 augVind: +0.8
1Alexander BrorssonIFK Växjö
14.23
  
2Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
14.42
IFK Helsingborg
14.42
PB
  
3Björn Barrefors
14.50
Hammarby IF
14.50
  
4Dennis Acson
14.80
Hammarby IF
14.80
SB
  
5Anders LeifssonIK Orient
15.20
  
M 400 m häck     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Petter Olson
52.05
Malmö AI
52.05
  
2Erik Lindahl
52.65
Ullevi FK
52.65
  
3Niklas Larsson
52.94
Hässelby SK
52.94
  
4Niclas ÅkerströmIFK Växjö
53.29
SB
  
5Anton Nilsson
53.32
Huddinge AIS
53.32
PB
  
6Oliwer ÅstrandIK Ymer
53.64
PB
  
7Jim Christensson
54.11
Mölndals AIK
54.11
  
Jonathan Carbe
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
Heat 1
24 aug
24 aug
1Petter Olson
52.97
Malmö AI
52.97
  
2Jim Christensson
53.30
Mölndals AIK
53.30
SB
  
3Anton Nilsson
53.47
Huddinge AIS
53.47
  
4Niklas Larsson
54.03
Hässelby SK
54.03
  
5Fredric Linansky
54.88
IFK Helsingborg
54.88
  
6Philip Green
55.28
Hammarby IF
55.28
PB
  
Heat 2
24 aug
24 aug
1Erik Lindahl
53.64
Ullevi FK
53.64
  
2Niclas ÅkerströmIFK Växjö
53.78
SB
  
3Oliwer ÅstrandIK Ymer
54.44
  
4Jonathan Carbe
54.55
Örgryte IS
54.55
  
5Tobias Nilsson
54.75
Alvesta FI
54.75
  
6Jonathan Waern
Jonathan Waern 86, KFUM Örebro
55.50
KFUM Örebro
55.50
  
7Arvid Berglund
55.78
Tranås AIF
55.78
  
M Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.13
=PB
  
2Mehdi Alkhatib
2.11
Hammarby IF
2.11
  
3Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
2.08
SB
  
4Fredrik KonradssonIFK Umeå
2.05
  
5Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.01
  
5Arlind Shaluni
Arlind Shaluni 92, IK Norrköping FI
2.01
IK Norrköping FI
2.01
  
7Carl Rönnow
Carl Rönnow 90, Club Olympique
2.01
C Olympique
2.01
=SB
  
7Adam Chiguer
2.01
Huddinge AIS
2.01
  
9Erik Liberg
2.01
Ullevi FK
2.01
  
10Joel Spolén
1.97
Örgryte IS
1.97
  
11Ola Carlsson
1.91
Örgryte IS
1.91
  
11Jonathan KruseUpsala IF
1.91
  
11Fabian DelrydTäby IS
1.91
  
11Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
1.91
  
15Henrik Thoms
1.91
Hanvikens SK
1.91
  
1.911.972.012.052.082.112.132.16
Thorvaldsson--ooxooxoxxx
Alkhatib--ooxooxxx
Frifelt Lundqvistoooooxxx
Konradsson-ooxxoxxx
Carlssonoooxxx
Shaluni-ooxxx
Rönnowooxoxxx
Chiguerooxoxxx
Libergoxoxoxxx
Spolénoxoxxx
Carlssonoxxx
Kruseoxxx
Delrydoxxx
Löfgrenoxxx
Thomsxoxxx
M Stav     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Alhaji Jeng
5.49
Örgryte IS
5.49
  
2Melker Svärd JacobssonMalmö AI
5.39
PB
  
3Simon AssarssonIFK Växjö
4.97
PB
  
4Carl Sténson
4.89
Hellas FK
4.89
  
5Arvid Lindahl
4.89
KA 2 IF
4.89
  
6Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.89
PB
  
7Simon GyllenstenIF Kville
4.81
  
8Erik Thorstensson
4.81
Spårvägens FK
4.81
  
9Per Drageryd
Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro
4.81
KFUM Örebro
4.81
  
10Elias Palo
Elias Palo 81, Haparanda SKT
4.81
Haparanda SKT
4.81
  
11Gustaf Hultgren
4.69
Örgryte IS
4.69
  
12Jonathan Eklund
4.69
Hammarby IF
4.69
SB
  
13Magnus Jomyr
4.57
Örgryte IS
4.57
  
14Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.57
KFUM Örebro
4.57
SB
  
15Jonathan Jansson
4.39
Östhammar FI
4.39
  
15David Kappelin
4.39
Örgryte IS
4.39
  
Björn BarreforsHammarby IF
NH
  
Reine Eklund
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  
Deniz Mahshid
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  
4.39
5.44
4.57
5.49
4.69
5.60
4.81
4.89
4.97
5.03
5.19
5.29
5.34
5.39
Jeng-
x
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Svärd Jacobsson-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
-
o
Assarsson-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Sténson-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Lindahl-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx





Fransson Bergetoft-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx





Gyllensten-
-
-
o
-
xxx





Thorstensson-
-
-
xo
-
xxx





Drageryd-
-
xxo
xo
xxx






Palo-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx





Hultgren-
-
o
xx
x






Eklund-
o
xo
xxx







Jomyrxxo
xo
xxx








Carlssonxxo
xxo
xxx








Janssono
xxx









Kappelino
xxx









Barrefors-
-
xxx








Eklundxxx










Mahshidxxx










M Längd     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Michel Tornéus
7.80
Hammarby IF
7.80
–0.2
  
2Björn Barrefors
7.55
Hammarby IF
7.55
–0.1
  
3Andreas Otterling
7.46
KFUM Örebro
7.46
+0.2
  
4Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
7.43
–0.5
  
5Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.40
Eskilstuna FI
7.40
–0.2
  
6Fabian Rosenquist
7.36
GoIF Tjalve
7.36
–0.1
  
7Mattias Sunneborn
7.30
Spårvägens FK
7.30
–0.6
  
8David Frykholm
7.23
IF Göta Karlstad
7.23
0.0
  
9Mattias Abulu
7.08
Ullevi FK
7.08
–0.5
  
10Adam Chiguer
7.05
Huddinge AIS
7.05
+0.4
  
11Adam DenguirLomma FIK
7.02
–0.3
  
12Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.01
+0.7
  
13Hugo Jansson
Hugo Jansson 92, Glanshammar
7.01
Glanshammars IF
7.01
–0.5 SB
  
14Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
6.75
Västerås FK
6.75
–0.5
  
15Vuk Djekic
Vuk Djekic 88, Hässelby
6.68
Hässelby SK
6.68
–0.1
  
16Andreas AnderssonBollnäs FIK
6.64
–0.6
  
17Johan MeckbachTäby IS
6.43
0.0
  
18Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
6.28
KFUM Örebro
6.28
–0.2
  
19Daniel Karlsson LönnöMälarö SOK
5.60
+0.2 PB
  
20Rickard Willman
4.92
Västerås FK
4.92
+0.4
  
Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg
DNS
Sundbybergs IK
DNS
  
Tornéus7.80
-0.2
x
+0.8
7.55
-0.2
7.46
+0.2
x
+0.3
7.73
+0.4
Barrefors7.09
+0.1
7.227.21
-0.3
7.55
-0.1
7.34
+0.3
x
-0.2
Otterling7.46
+0.2
7.36
+0.9
x
+0.1
x
+0.1
7.17
+0.1
7.30
-0.2
Wittlock7.03
-0.2
7.20
+0.2
7.13
-0.3
x
+0.1
7.43
-0.5
x
+1.2
Talèus7.10
+0.5
7.13
+0.2
7.14
+0.4
7.40
-0.2
7.30
-0.3
6.71
-0.3
Rosenquistx
-0.4
7.31
+0.4
x
-0.3
7.317.36
-0.1
7.32
+0.2
Sunneborn7.17
-0.3
5.49
+0.9
7.20
+0.3
7.19
+0.7
7.23
+0.2
7.30
-0.6
Frykholm6.94
-0.1
7.11
+0.2
7.05
+0.3
x7.237.14
-0.4
Abulu7.08
+0.3
7.08
-0.5
7.01
-0.6
Chiguer6.91
-0.5
7.05
+0.4
6.75
+0.1
Denguir6.70
-0.9
6.75
-0.2
7.02
-0.3
Carlsson6.86
+0.6
7.01
+0.7
6.99
-0.6
Jansson6.80
-0.2
7.01
-0.5
6.96
-0.7
Hjort6.75
-0.5
6.60
+0.1
4.79
-0.5
Djekic6.68
-0.1
x
-0.4
x
+0.4
Andersson6.33
+0.9
6.64
-0.6
6.62
+0.4
Meckbach6.34
-0.1
x
-0.1
6.43
Carlssonx
-0.5
6.28
-0.2
6.24
Karlsson Lönnö5.39
+0.2
5.37
-0.3
5.60
+0.2
Willman4.92
+0.4
x
+0.1
x
+0.1
Kibondo
M Tresteg     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Michel Tornéus
15.90
Hammarby IF
15.90
+0.7 PB
  
2Moteba Mohamed
15.79
Alingsås IF
15.79
+1.5 SB
  
3Anton Andersson
15.78w
Örgryte IS
15.78w
+2.1
  
4Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
15.44
+1.3
  
5Sebastian EkstrandÖresund FK
15.18
+0.1
  
6Erik Ehrlin
15.05
Ärla IF
15.05
+1.2
  
7Dastid SelmaniIFK Lund
15.00
+1.4 PB
  
8Mathias Ström
14.99
Örgryte IS
14.99
+1.5
  
9Mattias Sunneborn
14.37
Spårvägens FK
14.37
+0.5
  
Tornéus15.12
+0.7
15.33w
+2.1
15.26
-1.7
15.60
+2.0
15.42
-0.5
15.90
+0.7
Mohamedx
+0.8
15.79
+1.5
15.56
-0.3
x
-1.9
15.64
-0.7
Anderssonx
+1.2
15.78w
+2.1
x
-0.1
x
+1.4
13.98
-0.2
15.75
+0.9
Lennartsson14.92
+1.1
15.44
+1.3
x
+2.1
15.27
+0.3
15.28
+0.6
x
-0.5
Ekstrand14.88
+0.5
15.12w
+2.2
14.91w
+3.4
14.81
-0.8
14.84
+1.8
15.18
+0.1
Ehrlin14.30
+1.7
15.03
+0.9
x
+1.6
x
+2.2
x
+0.5
15.05
+1.2
Selmani14.71
+0.8
x
-0.7
15.00
+1.4
x
-0.3
x
+0.2
Strömx
+0.1
14.99
+1.5
x
-1.3
x
-1.1
x
+0.5
14.92
+1.4
Sunneborn14.15
+1.3
14.37
+0.5
14.12
+0.7
14.15
M Kula     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
20.03
Spårvägens FK
20.03
PB
  
2Niklas Arrhenius
19.11
Spårvägens FK
19.11
  
3Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
18.37
Spårvägens FK
18.37
  
4Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
17.47
Hässelby SK
17.47
  
5Arwid Koskinen
16.59
Huddinge AIS
16.59
  
6Jonas Meyer
16.08
IK Orient
16.08
  
7Niklas Lindstedt
15.05
Hässelby SK
15.05
  
8Thomas HammarstenUme FI
14.55
  
9Martin Gren
14.49
Ullevi FK
14.49
  
10Jeffrey Ige
14.25
Huddinge AIS
14.25
  
Arrhenius18.1619.8719.04x20.03x
Arrhenius17.6518.2618.6919.0118.5219.11
Ståhl17.9418.3718.01xxx
Olssonxx16.6717.4717.34x
Koskinenx16.00x16.5916.21x
Meyer16.08xxxxx
Lindstedt14.0414.3514.69x14.9915.05
Hammarsten14.55xxx14.45x
Gren14.4914.3613.88
Ige12.9214.25x
M Diskus     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Niklas Arrhenius
62.32
Spårvägens FK
62.32
  
2Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
62.16
Spårvägens FK
62.16
PB
  
3Ulf Ankarling
59.58
IF Göta Karlstad
59.58
  
4Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
58.49
Spårvägens FK
58.49
  
5Axel Härstedt
58.41
Malmö AI
58.41
  
6Per Rosell
53.52
Ullevi FK
53.52
  
7Johnny Karlsson
49.76
IFK Umeå
49.76
  
8Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
46.58
Södertälje IF
46.58
PB
  
9Pontus ThoméeIK Lerum FI
43.06
  
Arrhenius51.9260.9058.9462.32x61.48
Ståhl61.11x62.1661.38x61.03
Ankarling55.4959.5859.0157.99xx
Arrhenius58.49xxx57.38x
Härstedt56.9257.1458.3058.4158.2357.41
Rosellx53.52x51.0949.21x
Karlsson49.10x49.7649.6547.94
Kiviniemi44.7543.6446.40xx46.58
Thomée43.06x41.95
M Slägga     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Mattias Jons
70.90
Hässelby SK
70.90
  
2Stefan Kvist
66.41
Alvesta FI
66.41
  
3Oscar VestlundKils AIK
64.24
  
4Anders Eriksson
60.89
Hovslätts IK
60.89
  
5Mattias Lindberg
60.73
Skellefteå AIK
60.73
  
6Hans Eriksson
Hans Eriksson 86, Västerås
60.58
Västerås FK
60.58
  
7Alexander LarssonUpsala IF
58.64
PB
  
8Robert AlnerothGefle IF
58.03
  
9Tommy LarssonSK Bore
54.16
  
10Jonas Birgersson
54.08
Nyköpings BIS
54.08
  
11Torbjörn Sörman
53.84
KFUM Örebro
53.84
  
12Mikael LarssonSK Bore
53.44
  
13Johan BjörnstadUllevi FK
51.17
  
Jons69.6070.90x70.7770.17x
Kvist62.2365.5664.5965.9666.3266.41
Vestlund60.2960.9259.7560.6859.4564.24
Eriksson60.8956.07xxx59.41
Lindberg60.73xxx60.65x
Eriksson55.4059.36x59.2460.5859.74
Larsson58.64x56.95xxx
Alneroth56.5058.03xxx55.40
Larsson51.9954.16x
Birgerssonx54.08x
Sörmanxx53.84
Larssonx52.3353.44
Björnstad51.17xx
M Spjut     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
80.73
F Bålsta IK
80.73
  
2Gabriel Wallin
Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF
78.70
Södertälje IF
78.70
  
3Daniel Ragnvaldsson
72.50
IFK Umeå
72.50
SB
  
4Olof Hansson
66.44
Hässelby SK
66.44
  
5Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro
64.56
KFUM Örebro
64.56
  
6Joachim Ivarsson
62.88
IFK Växjö
62.88
  
7Johan Holmberg
Johan Holmberg 88, Södertälje IF
61.14
Södertälje IF
61.14
  
8Johannes HenrikssonIF Göta Karlstad
59.25
  
9Axel Lönegren
58.37
Upsala IF
58.37
  
10Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
54.60
KFUM Örebro
54.60
  
Amb73.8075.3578.4978.7380.7371.31
Wallin76.6878.7076.3975.55xx
Ragnvaldsson63.5066.45x72.5070.6066.64
Hansson61.3761.3861.2766.4465.1561.44
Smaliosx61.4864.5660.62xx
Ivarsson61.6558.4462.8862.1059.1860.32
Holmberg58.8458.1557.2456.4259.7861.14
Henriksson59.2554.7855.7956.30x55.85
Lönegrenx55.7958.37
Carlsson53.2151.8754.60
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
24 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
24 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
11.66
Spårvägens FK
11.66
PB
  
2Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
11.84
Glanshammars IF
11.84
  
3Freja Jernstig
11.88
IF Göta Karlstad
11.88
  
4Jenny Melin
11.97
Strands IF
11.97
  
5Daniella Busk
12.02
Malmö AI
12.02
  
6Matilda HellqvistIK Orient
12.05
PB
  
7Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
12.08
KFUM Örebro
12.08
  
8Pernilla Nilsson
12.43
IFK Trelleborg
12.43
  
Heat 1
24 aug Vind: +2.5
24 augVind: +2.5
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
11.70w
Spårvägens FK
11.70w
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
12.08w
KFUM Örebro
12.08w
  
3Marine Alfredsson
12.43w
Rånäs 4H
12.43w
  
4Karolina Nikamo
12.48w
Upsala IF
12.48w
  
5Erica NordqvistFalu IK
12.49w
  
6Caroline Tegel
12.97w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.97w
  
Josefin PalmGefle IF
DQ
  
Heat 2
24 aug Vind: +2.1
24 augVind: +2.1
1Pernilla Nilsson
11.90w
IFK Trelleborg
11.90w
  
2Freja Jernstig
11.92w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.92w
  
3Daniella Busk
11.97w
Malmö AI
11.97w
  
4Rebecca Larsson
12.31w
Hässelby SK
12.31w
  
5Hanna Adriansson
12.34w
IFK Lidingö
12.34w
  
6Sandra Knezevic
12.36w
Hammarby IF
12.36w
  
7Malin Johansson
13.15w
Hellas FK
13.15w
  
Heat 3
24 aug Vind: +0.8
24 augVind: +0.8
1Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
11.85
Glanshammars IF
11.85
  
2Jenny Melin
11.93
Strands IF
11.93
  
3Matilda HellqvistIK Orient
12.09
PB
  
4Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
12.11
  
5Jessica Östlund
12.39
Hässelby SK
12.39
  
6Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
12.42
  
K 200 m     
26 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.50
Spårvägens FK
23.50
  
2Pernilla Nilsson
24.23
IFK Trelleborg
24.23
PB
  
3Jessica Samuelsson
24.28
Hässelby SK
24.28
  
4Angelica KarlssonTanums IF
24.34
  
5Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
24.52
Hässleholms AIS
24.52
  
6Matilda HellqvistIK Orient
24.64
  
7Daniella Busk
25.17
Malmö AI
25.17
  
Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Heat 1
25 aug Vind: +0.7
25 augVind: +0.7
1Angelica KarlssonTanums IF
24.59
  
2Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
24.97
Hässelby SK
24.97
  
3Lynette Morgan
25.07
Hammarby IF
25.07
  
4Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
25.13
  
5Evelin Hindrikes
25.37
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25.37
  
6Vendela Mindelöf
25.52
Hässelby SK
25.52
  
7Frida HogstrandTäby IS
25.79
  
Carolina KlüftIFK Växjö
DNS
  
Heat 2
25 aug Vind: +0.5
25 augVind: +0.5
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.02
Spårvägens FK
24.02
  
2Pernilla Nilsson
24.41
IFK Trelleborg
24.41
  
3Caroline Kihlblom
25.29
Huddinge AIS
25.29
  
4Josefin Palm
25.33
Gefle IF
25.33
  
5Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
25.42
  
6Rebecca Larsson
25.46
Hässelby SK
25.46
  
7Helene BourdinTäby IS
25.71
SB
  
Frida Persson
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 3
25 aug Vind: -0.9
25 augVind: -0.9
1Jessica Samuelsson
24.44
Hässelby SK
24.44
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
24.55
Hässleholms AIS
24.55
  
3Daniella Busk
24.71
Malmö AI
24.71
  
4Matilda HellqvistIK Orient
24.78
  
5Sandra Knezevic
25.25
Hammarby IF
25.25
SB
  
6Julia Hässel
25.52
Turebergs FK
25.52
  
7Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
25.72
Spårvägens FK
25.72
  
8Erica NordqvistFalu IK
25.73
  
K 400 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
54.73
  
2Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
55.12
Hässelby SK
55.12
PB
  
3Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
55.86
SB
  
4Elin Moraiti
56.01
Falu IK
56.01
  
5Mikaela JohannessonFalu IK
56.28
PB
  
6Lynette Morgan
56.55
Hammarby IF
56.55
  
7Betty StrandbergGefle IF
56.75
  
8Linda Frödin GladGefle IF
57.24
  
Heat 1
24 aug
24 aug
1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.42
  
2Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
56.10
SB
  
3Betty StrandbergGefle IF
57.16
  
4Caroline Kihlblom
57.92
Huddinge AIS
57.92
  
5Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
58.26
Trollhättan FIK
58.26
  
6Charlotte Kane JohansonIFK Lidingö
58.63
SB
  
7Malin Trollsås
58.67
Danderyds SK
58.67
  
8Sara Jernfält
Sara Jernfält 93, KFUM Örebro
59.87
KFUM Örebro
59.87
PB
  
Heat 2
24 aug
24 aug
1Elin Moraiti
55.39
Falu IK
55.39
  
2Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
55.69
Hässelby SK
55.69
  
3Linda Frödin GladGefle IF
55.99
  
4Mikaela JohannessonFalu IK
56.57
  
5Lynette Morgan
56.79
Hammarby IF
56.79
  
6Emelie Gabrielsson
57.52
Oskarshamns SK
57.52
PB
  
7Stina M JanssonGefle IF
58.40
  
8Emma Ulfberg
Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna
58.45
IK Hakarpspojkarna
58.45
  
K 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Lovisa Lindh
2:08.28
Ullevi FK
2:08.28
  
2Viktoria Tegenfeldt
2:09.61
IFK Umeå
2:09.61
  
3Lisa Forsberg
Lisa Forsberg 89, Spårvägen
2:10.82
Spårvägens FK
2:10.82
  
4Sara Rönnby
2:11.85
Enhörna IF
2:11.85
  
5Ida Holm
2:13.05
IK Lerum FI
2:13.05
  
6Anna Silvander
2:13.57
Danderyds SK
2:13.57
  
7Lisa Nauclér
2:14.31
Hammarby IF
2:14.31
SB
  
8Charlotte Kane JohansonIFK Lidingö
2:15.04
PB
  
9Lovisa Grönros
2:15.08
Hammarby IF
2:15.08
PB
  
10Hanna Palmgren
Hanna Palmgren 88, Spårvägen
2:18.00
Spårvägens FK
2:18.00
  
K 1500 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Viktoria Tegenfeldt
4:17.88
IFK Umeå
4:17.88
  
2Charlotte Schönbeck
4:20.18
IFK Lidingö
4:20.18
SB
  
3Linn Nilsson
4:21.52
Hälle IF
4:21.52
PB
  
4Hanna Bartholomew
4:23.09
Hässelby SK
4:23.09
PB
  
5Lisa Forsberg
Lisa Forsberg 89, Spårvägen
4:27.77
Spårvägens FK
4:27.77
  
6Agnes Sjöström
4:31.35
IK Westmannia
4:31.35
PB
  
7Lisa Öhberg
4:33.44
Hälle IF
4:33.44
  
8Tova Eurén Magnusson
4:39.64
Göteborgs KIK
4:39.64
  
9Nina Persson
4:44.61
Örgryte IS
4:44.61
  
K 5000 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Isabellah Andersson
16:25.14
Hässelby SK
16:25.14
SB
  
2Hanna Bartholomew
16:30.35
Hässelby SK
16:30.35
  
3Elin Borglund
Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen
16:37.34
Sävedalens AIK
16:37.34
PB
  
4Malin Liljestedt
16:39.91
Spårvägens FK
16:39.91
  
5Cecilia Kleist
16:45.54
IK Akele
16:45.54
PB
  
6Madeleine Larsson
16:47.90
Hässelby SK
16:47.90
PB
  
7Linn Nilsson
16:53.19
Hälle IF
16:53.19
PB
  
8Nina Persson
16:57.31
Örgryte IS
16:57.31
PB
  
9Frida Aspnäs
Frida Aspnäs 87, GoIF Tjalve
17:00.64
GoIF Tjalve
17:00.64
PB
  
10Lisa Öhberg
17:13.62
Hälle IF
17:13.62
  
11Cecilia Norrbom
17:16.44
Spårvägens FK
17:16.44
  
12Josephine Ambjörnsson
17:18.99
Hässelby SK
17:18.99
PB
  
13Hanna Lindholm
Hanna Lindholm 79, Studenterna
17:31.17
FK Studenterna
17:31.17
  
14Jenny Jansson
17:46.75
IFK Umeå
17:46.75
SB
  
15Dace Landström
18:02.10
Vallentuna FK
18:02.10
PB
  
16Inga Kazlauskaitė
18:11.69
Rånäs 4H
18:11.69
  
Anna Lindh
DNF
Rånäs 4H
DNF
  
K 10 000 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Isabellah Andersson
33:16.67
Hässelby SK
33:16.67
PB
  
2Cecilia Kleist
34:38.24
IK Akele
34:38.24
PB
  
3Malin Liljestedt
34:43.69
Spårvägens FK
34:43.69
PB
  
4Frida Lundén
Frida Lundén 84, Studenterna
35:05.85
FK Studenterna
35:05.85
SB
  
5Yoie Johanna Bohlin
35:08.75
Hässelby SK
35:08.75
PB
  
6Charlotte Karlsson
35:11.03
Hammarby IF
35:11.03
PB
  
7Madeleine Larsson
35:32.19
Hässelby SK
35:32.19
PB
  
8Josephine Ambjörnsson
35:38.45
Hässelby SK
35:38.45
PB
  
9Hanna Lindholm
Hanna Lindholm 79, Studenterna
35:54.56
FK Studenterna
35:54.56
PB
  
10Louise Nilsson
35:56.30
Malmö AI
35:56.30
PB
  
11Inga Kazlauskaitė
36:35.64
Rånäs 4H
36:35.64
  
12Jenny Jansson
37:08.30
IFK Umeå
37:08.30
SB
  
13Dace Landström
37:57.29
Vallentuna FK
37:57.29
PB
  
Lilian Magnusson
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Louise Wiker
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Anna Ställberg
DNF
Tullinge SK
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Charlotta Fougberg
10:29.20
Ullevi FK
10:29.20
SB
  
2Maria Borglund
10:29.32
Sävedalens AIK
10:29.32
  
3Lena Örn
Lena Örn 88, Spårvägen
10:46.64
Spårvägens FK
10:46.64
SB
  
4Maria Larsson
10:48.79
Ullevi FK
10:48.79
PB
  
5Erika Svanborg
11:03.33
Bromma IF
11:03.33
PB
  
6Lina Alainentalo
11:04.89
Hässelby SK
11:04.89
SB
  
7Cecilia Norrbom
11:05.37
Spårvägens FK
11:05.37
  
8Emma Jansson
11:21.55
Falu IK
11:21.55
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
26 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Ellinore Hallin
13.62
IFK Växjö
13.62
=PB
  
2Caroline Lundahl
13.81
KA 2 IF
13.81
  
3Sofia Linde
13.91
Täby IS
13.91
  
4Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.13
KFUM Örebro
14.13
  
5Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
14.16
PB
  
6Maja Rogemyr
14.18
IF Göta Karlstad
14.18
PB
  
7Charlotte SkogströmHässelby SK
14.40
  
8Sofia MossbergFalu IK
14.55
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: 0.0
26 augVind: 0.0
1Caroline Lundahl
13.73
KA 2 IF
13.73
  
2Maja Rogemyr
14.24
IF Göta Karlstad
14.24
PB
  
3Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
14.35
  
4Sofia MossbergFalu IK
14.49
PB
  
5Ida Hansen
14.58
KFUM Arvika
14.58
  
6Farydah Inoussa
14.91
Hässelby SK
14.91
  
Emma FredrikssonHammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: -1.0
26 augVind: -1.0
1Ellinore Hallin
13.68
IFK Växjö
13.68
  
2Sofia Linde
14.16
Täby IS
14.16
  
3Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.28
KFUM Örebro
14.28
  
4Charlotte SkogströmHässelby SK
14.46
  
5Madeleine ErikssonGefle IF
14.50
  
6Johanna HöglundUpsala IF
15.64
  
Caroline Tegel
DNS
IF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
K 400 m häck     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Frida Persson
59.19
Hammarby IF
59.19
  
2Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
1:00.36
GoIF Tjalve
1:00.36
  
3Evelin Hindrikes
1:00.97
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:00.97
  
4Carolina Klüft
1:01.14
IFK Växjö
1:01.14
PB
  
5Louise Martin
1:01.24
Hässelby SK
1:01.24
  
6Jonna Tilgner
1:01.85
IK Nocout.se
1:01.85
  
7Isabelle Eriksson
1:02.36
IFK Lidingö
1:02.36
  
8Rakel Rosshagen
1:02.73
Täby IS
1:02.73
PB
  
Heat 1
24 aug
24 aug
1Frida Persson
1:00.02
Hammarby IF
1:00.02
  
2Evelin Hindrikes
1:00.71
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:00.71
PB
  
3Jonna Tilgner
1:00.91
IK Nocout.se
1:00.91
  
4Louise Martin
1:01.38
Hässelby SK
1:01.38
  
5Rakel Rosshagen
1:02.86
Täby IS
1:02.86
PB
  
6Sofia Johnsson
1:03.76
Hässelby SK
1:03.76
PB
  
Madeleine ErikssonGefle IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
24 aug
24 aug
1Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
1:01.32
GoIF Tjalve
1:01.32
  
2Isabelle Eriksson
1:02.15
IFK Lidingö
1:02.15
SB
  
3Carolina Klüft
1:02.46
IFK Växjö
1:02.46
PB
  
4Nuulu Ndiwabene
1:03.96
Spårvägens FK
1:03.96
  
5Vendela Mindelöf
1:04.67
Hässelby SK
1:04.67
PB
  
6Malin Trollsås
1:11.23
Danderyds SK
1:11.23
SB
  
Malin Lindblom
DNS
Turebergs FK
DNS
  
K Höjd     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Victoria DronsfieldIF Göta Karlstad
1.85
  
2My Nordström
My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI
1.85
IK Norrköping FI
1.85
PB
  
3Sofie Skoog
1.78
IF Göta Karlstad
1.78
  
4Caroline AnderssonGefle IF
1.71
  
5Ida Virdebrant
1.71
IFK Växjö
1.71
  
6Kristina ErikssonRånäs 4H
1.67
  
7Louise Österberg
1.67
Söderhamns IF
1.67
  
8Erika Chytraeus
1.67
Huddinge AIS
1.67
  
9Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
1.61
Västerås FK
1.61
  
9Johanna HöglundUpsala IF
1.61
SB
  
Ellinor SnickarsHässelby SK
NH
  
1.611.671.711.751.781.811.831.851.87
Dronsfield--oooooxoxxx
Nordström--oooooxxoxxx
Skoog--xooxoxxx
Anderssonooxoxxx
Virdebrant-oxxoxxx
Erikssonooxxx
Österbergoxoxxx
Chytraeusoxxoxxx
Stenlöfoxxx
Höglundoxxx
Snickarsxxx
K Stav     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.27
  
2Malin DahlströmUllevi FK
4.17
  
3Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK
4.12
Göteborgs KIK
4.12
PB
  
4Madeleine Nilsson
3.92
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.92
  
5Klara Vegerfors
3.72
Spårvägens FK
3.72
  
5Alissa Söderberg
3.72
Spårvägens FK
3.72
  
7Sara Eriksson
3.60
Ullevi FK
3.60
  
8Linda CarlssonIK Ymer
3.60
  
9Hanna JanssonFalu IK
3.42
  
10Annika Jönsson
3.24
IFK Helsingborg
3.24
  
11Anna Borg
Anna Borg 89, Göteborgs KIK
3.24
Göteborgs KIK
3.24
  
3.24
4.50
3.42
3.60
3.72
3.84
3.92
4.00
4.12
4.17
4.27
4.32
Bengtsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxo
-
Dahlström-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
x
xx
Berglund-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
xxx




Vegerfors-
-
o
o
xxx






Söderberg-
-
o
o
xxx






Eriksson-
-
xo
xxx







Carlsson-
-
xxo
xxx







Janssono
o
xxx








Jönssono
xxx









Borgxxo
xxx









K Längd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.46
Spårvägens FK
6.46
–0.4
  
2Nadja Casadei
6.24
IFK Lidingö
6.24
–0.1
  
3Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
6.08
+0.7
  
4Malin Olsson
5.98
Malmö AI
5.98
+1.7
  
5Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
5.95
–0.4
  
6Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
5.86
Hässelby SK
5.86
+0.1
  
7Linda Berntsson
5.83
Mölndals AIK
5.83
+1.1
  
8Sofia Linde
5.83
Täby IS
5.83
+0.6
  
9Angelica StrömGefle IF
5.66
–0.7
  
10Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
5.65
Hässelby SK
5.65
–1.9
  
11Kim McCabe
5.61
IFK Lund
5.61
+0.3
  
12Farydah Inoussa
5.32
Hässelby SK
5.32
–0.2
  
Jarder5.98
-1.6
6.46
-0.4
4.23
+0.7
x
+0.4
4.17
-0.7
Casadei6.24
-0.1
6.16
+0.5
6.14
+0.7
5.83
-0.4
6.18
+0.1
5.96
-0.9
Törnrosx
+2.8
5.99
+0.6
5.96
+1.7
6.07
-0.6
6.08
+0.7
6.02
-0.1
Olsson5.98
+1.7
5.79
+0.4
5.50
-2.4
5.70
+0.5
x
+0.2
5.97
+1.1
Samuelsson5.74
+0.6
5.95
+1.3
5.95
-0.4
5.89
-0.3
5.92
+0.4
Lund5.79
+0.7
5.86
+0.1
x
+2.0
5.72
+1.2
x
-1.1
3.70
+0.2
Berntsson5.82
+0.3
5.83
+1.1
5.63w
+2.2
5.56
-0.8
5.575.72
-1.2
Linde5.83
+0.6
5.80
+1.3
x
+1.9
Ström5.58
-0.5
5.52
+0.3
5.66
-0.7
Berghx
+0.5
5.65
-1.9
x
+0.3
McCabexx
+1.0
5.61
+0.3
Inoussa5.32
-0.2
x
+0.2
x
+0.8
Kval
25 aug
25 aug
1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.36
Spårvägens FK
6.36
+1.8
  
2Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
6.29
+0.6 SB
  
3Nadja Casadei
6.11
IFK Lidingö
6.11
+1.7
  
4Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
5.97
Hässelby SK
5.97
+0.3 =SB
  
5Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
5.94
Hässelby SK
5.94
+1.8 SB
  
6Angelica StrömGefle IF
5.93
+0.6
  
7Malin Olsson
5.89
Malmö AI
5.89
+0.5
  
8Sofia Linde
5.86
Täby IS
5.86
+1.0
  
9Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
5.84
+0.7
  
10Linda Berntsson
5.79
Mölndals AIK
5.79
–0.2
  
11Kim McCabe
5.71
IFK Lund
5.71
–1.1
  
12Farydah Inoussa
5.64
Hässelby SK
5.64
+1.4
  
13Aina Griksaite
Aina Griksaite 94, Spårvägen
5.61
Spårvägens FK
5.61
+0.3
  
14Johanna Froode
5.60
Örgryte IS
5.60
+0.3
  
15Charlotte SkogströmHässelby SK
5.53
+1.5 SB
  
16Julia WigrenGefle IF
5.53
+1.1
  
17Johanna Nilsson
5.52
Mölndals AIK
5.52
+0.7
  
18Sofia Johnsson
5.42
Hässelby SK
5.42
+1.5
  
19Caroline Taxén
3.87
Eskilstuna FI
3.87
–0.7
  
Frida McCabeIFK Lund
NM
  
Johanna AaltoIF Kville
NM
  
Jarder6.36
+1.8
Samuelsson6.29
+0.6
Casadei6.11
+1.7
Berghx
+1.0
5.97
+0.3
Lund5.69x
+0.6
5.94
+1.8
Ström5.93
+0.6
5.82
+1.2
Olssonx
+0.7
5.89
+0.5
5.42
-0.0
Linde5.66
+0.7
5.61
-0.7
5.86
+1.0
Törnros5.84
+0.7
5.83
+0.5
5.74
-0.5
Berntsson5.79w
+2.2
5.79
-0.2
5.77
-0.8
McCabe5.71
-1.1
5.71
+0.7
x
+0.4
Inoussa5.46
+1.2
5.64
+1.4
3.08
+0.8
Griksaite5.61
+0.3
x
+1.0
5.58
Froode5.35
-1.4
5.46
+0.4
5.60
+0.3
Skogström5.41
+0.6
5.42
+0.6
5.53
+1.5
Wigrenx
+1.5
5.26
+0.9
5.53
+1.1
Nilssonx
+1.9
5.47
-0.1
5.52
+0.7
Johnsson5.42
+1.5
5.38
+0.9
5.42
+1.9
Taxén3.85
+0.2
x
-0.1
3.87
-0.7
McCabex
+0.6
x
+0.7
x
+2.1
Aaltox
+1.2
x
+1.0
x
+0.4
K Tresteg     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Angelica StrömGefle IF
13.18
+0.7 SB
  
2Ebba Jungmark
12.98
Mölndals AIK
12.98
–0.7 PB
  
38 SWE AT
3Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
12.72w
+2.1
  
4Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.63
+0.4 PB
  
5Jasmin Sabir
12.38
Hammarby IF
12.38
+0.1 SB
  
6Fanny Anonsen
12.06w
Gefle IF
12.06w
+2.6
  
7Frida Lindström
12.06
Huddinge AIS
12.06
+1.3 PB
  
8Aina Griksaite
Aina Griksaite 94, Spårvägen
11.74
Spårvägens FK
11.74
–0.3 PB
  
9Sofia Nilsson
11.71
Gefle IF
11.71
+1.6
  
10Angelica Engberg
11.45
Hässelby SK
11.45
+1.1 SB
  
Strömx
+0.1
12.82
+1.3
12.75x
-0.1
13.18
+0.7
11.35
+0.5
Jungmark12.56
+0.1
12.80
+0.4
12.92
+0.2
12.98
-0.7
12.98
+0.5
Abrahamssonx
+0.6
x
+1.2
12.72w
+2.1
x
+2.0
x
+0.7
12.47
+0.2
Nilsson11.94
+1.1
x
+2.8
12.14
-1.4
x
+0.2
12.30
+0.1
12.63
+0.4
Sabir12.17
+0.2
x
-0.4
12.17
+0.2
12.24w
+2.4
12.31
+0.9
12.38
+0.1
Anonsen11.71
+0.6
x
-1.1
12.06w
+2.6
x
+1.1
11.99
Lindström11.69
+1.8
11.86
+0.7
12.06
+1.3
11.81
-0.1
x
+0.5
11.91
-0.2
Griksaitex
+1.5
11.74
-0.3
11.71
-0.6
x
+0.2
x
+2.0
11.69
+0.3
Nilssonx
+0.5
11.71
+1.6
x
-0.3
Engberg11.45
+1.1
11.11
+0.8
11.42
+1.3
K Kula     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Helena Engman
16.20
Riviera FI
16.20
  
2Catarina Andersson
14.53
Hässelby SK
14.53
  
3Carolina Hjelt
13.92
Huddinge AIS
13.92
  
4Lina Bengtson
13.81
Öresund FK
13.81
  
5Jessica Samuelsson
13.81
Hässelby SK
13.81
  
6Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
13.72
  
7Jennie Söderholm
12.86
Västerås FK
12.86
  
8Rebecka Holmqvist
12.07
Mölndals AIK
12.07
  
Johanna LarssonFilipstads IF
NM
  
Engman15.80x16.2015.4015.7415.67
Andersson13.8514.53xxx
Hjelt13.9213.8313.8313.4113.68x
Bengtson12.90x13.3913.3013.8113.72
Samuelssonxx13.54x13.8113.69
Wikström13.2713.4013.1113.6213.72x
Söderholm12.5312.7912.6912.86x12.62
Holmqvist10.7611.2011.6812.0711.47x
Larssonxxx
K Diskus     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Anna SöderbergUllevi FK
52.37
SB
  
2Heidi Schmidt
51.24
Täby IS
51.24
  
3Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
51.03
  
4Jenny Johansson
48.87
Västerås FK
48.87
  
5Elinor ForssanderUllevi FK
48.43
  
6Emma Ljungberg
47.32
Nyköpings BIS
47.32
  
7Nadia Shirafkan-NejadIF Göta Karlstad
44.41
  
8Maria Wennlund
43.32
Filipstads IF
43.32
PB
  
9Lina Bengtson
40.12
Öresund FK
40.12
  
10Emma Swärd
Emma Swärd 89, Södertälje IF
36.41
Södertälje IF
36.41
  
Söderberg51.0152.3250.8050.5852.3750.53
Schmidt50.69xxx51.24x
Wikström40.42x48.44x51.0349.83
Johansson46.58xxx48.87x
Forssander45.7447.13x46.4248.4345.10
Ljungberg47.32x43.9146.9346.2946.68
Shirafkan-Nejadxx40.8343.2140.8744.41
Wennlundxx43.3239.3741.2640.90
Bengtsonx40.12x
Swärd33.23x36.41
K Slägga     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
66.89
  
2Cecilia Nilsson
Cecilia Nilsson 79, Råby-Rekarne
64.85
Råby-Rekarne FIF
64.85
SB
  
3Karolina PedersenUllevi FK
64.43
  
4Eleni Larsson
63.47
Huddinge AIS
63.47
  
5Emma JohannessonUllevi FK
62.45
  
6Josefin Berg
61.75
IF Göta Karlstad
61.75
  
7Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
59.36
Hässelby SK
59.36
  
8Rebecka Kvist
56.54
Alvesta FI
56.54
  
9Malin Johansson
Malin Johansson 92, Atleticum Växjö
55.72
Atleticum Växjö SK
55.72
  
10Amanda Rydberg
54.87
Västerås FK
54.87
  
11Johanna Rydberg
54.10
Västerås FK
54.10
  
12Maria Söderqvist
52.85
Öresund FK
52.85
  
13Amanda ErikssonSK Bore
52.68
  
14Matilda ÅströmGefle IF
50.76
  
15Freja LiljedahlGefle IF
50.39
  
16Linnéa JönssonUpsala IF
45.87
PB
  
17Madelene ÖstblomGefle IF
43.11
  
Anderssonx56.39xx66.8966.22
Nilsson58.0262.02xx64.3464.85
Pedersen61.9462.4464.0764.2264.4363.93
Larssonx61.3463.08x63.4761.37
Johannesson60.9161.3662.45x59.8855.57
Berg61.7559.8660.0760.9159.3661.12
Storm57.69xxx59.36x
Kvist54.6351.6756.54xx55.33
Johansson55.72x55.24
Rydbergxx54.87
Rydberg54.10x51.04
Söderqvist52.85x52.16
Eriksson52.6852.6652.18
Åström50.7650.5047.89
Liljedahl48.8050.3950.06
Jönssonx45.8742.29
Östblomx43.1141.81
K Spjut     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Sofi Flink
Sofi Flink 95, Västerås
55.22
Västerås FK
55.22
  
2Annika PeterssonGefle IF
50.58
  
3Matilda ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
49.43
PB
  
4Emilia Amb
47.66
F Bålsta IK
47.66
  
5Emelie Larsson
46.28
Ullevi FK
46.28
  
6Isabell Gradin
44.18
Hässelby SK
44.18
SB
  
7Marie BarenfeldUllevi FK
44.08
  
8Sofie Davoust
41.34
IFK Tumba
41.34
  
9Anna Pihlgren
39.74
Huddinge AIS
39.74
  
10Gabriella Sundin
39.18
Hovslätts IK
39.18
  
Flink54.2553.85x55.2254.73x
Petersson50.58x48.25x47.1043.33
Elfgaard44.9846.4848.8949.43xx
Amb47.6646.3143.5745.9047.6145.60
Larsson43.2940.7646.2744.56x46.28
Gradin39.75x44.1843.40x43.65
Barenfeld44.0842.2644.0640.8243.2039.21
Davoust37.0141.3440.0040.46x40.38
Pihlgren39.3039.7435.83
Sundinx39.1839.06