9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Friidrottens Hus
Tävlande: 507 (258+249)   Starter: 827 (406+421)

Män
M Längd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
4Jesper Hellström
7.07
Hässelby SK
7.07
PB
  
Hellström5.516.696.687.077.026.69
M22 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
6.89
PB
  
2Filip SjövallIFK Lund
6.97
PB
  
3Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
6.99
Västerås FK
6.99
PB
  
4Thomas Yemane
6.99
Hässelby SK
6.99
PB
  
5Eddy MeyerdierksUllevi FK
7.04
PB
  
6Hjalmar SundvallRiviera FI
7.17
PB
  
Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
DNS
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Jacob Ewertzh
6.94
Hammarby IF
6.94
  
2Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
6.96
PB
  
3Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.97
IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.97
  
4David Andersson
David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK
7.06
Skellefteå AIK
7.06
SB
  
5Kevin Perera
Kevin Perera 93, Helsingborg
7.07
IFK Helsingborg
7.07
  
6Philip NilssonIFK Lund
7.18
  
7Sebastian EliassonIK Lerum FI
7.35
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Sunday Ojuri
7.00
Hammarby IF
7.00
  
2Jonathan Wulff
7.02
Hammarby IF
7.02
SB
  
3Jakob LindbomKA 2 IF
7.04
  
4Douglas HellbrattHuddinge AIS
7.04
PB
  
5Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
7.13
  
6Sebastian Eriksson
Sebastian Eriksson 94, Skellefteå AIK
7.15
Skellefteå AIK
7.15
  
7Emil Lyrberg
7.28
Ullevi FK
7.28
  
8Sebastian JohanssonIFK Halmstad
7.51
  
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
6.86
PB
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
6.92
Hammarby IF
6.92
=PB
  
3Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
6.95
Västerås FK
6.95
PB
  
4Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.96
IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.96
=SB
  
5Jonathan Wulff
6.96
Hammarby IF
6.96
PB
  
6Sunday Ojuri
7.00
Hammarby IF
7.00
  
7Filip SjövallIFK Lund
7.01
  
Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
DNS
  
M22 400 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
48.33
PB
  
2Andreas Almgren
48.38
Turebergs FK
48.38
PB
  
3Martin Astner
48.92
Ullevi FK
48.92
PB
  
4Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
50.31
Spårvägens FK
50.31
  
Final B
1 mar
1 mar
1Martin Selin
50.00
Ullevi FK
50.00
  
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
50.05
IFK Växjö
50.05
  
3Alexander LesserUllevi FK
50.11
SB
  
4Oskar Greilert
51.48
Ullevi FK
51.48
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Andreas Almgren
49.04
Turebergs FK
49.04
PB
  
2Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
49.89
Spårvägens FK
49.89
PB
  
3Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
49.91
IFK Växjö
49.91
PB
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Martin Astner
49.62
Ullevi FK
49.62
PB
  
2Sakaria Hussien
52.18
Falkenbergs IK
52.18
SB
  
Andreas AlmlöfHammarby IF
DNF
  
Christopher HalldenHuddinge AIS
DQ
  
Heat 3
28 feb
28 feb
1Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
48.87
  
2Martin Selin
49.91
Ullevi FK
49.91
PB
  
3Adrian Mehic
51.31
Öresund FK
51.31
PB
  
Heat 4
28 feb
28 feb
1Alexander LesserUllevi FK
50.28
SB
  
2Oskar Greilert
50.43
Ullevi FK
50.43
  
3Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
50.45
PB
  
4Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
51.01
PB
  
M22 1500 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Abdelfath Yassin
4:03.12
Gefle IF
4:03.12
  
2Hampus Börjesson
4:03.86
Ullevi FK
4:03.86
PB
  
3Gustav Berlin
4:05.18
IK Akele
4:05.18
PB
  
4Abshir Awees
Abshir Awees 95, KFUM Örebro
4:07.79
KFUM Örebro
4:07.79
SB
  
5Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
4:08.72
Eskilstuna FI
4:08.72
PB
  
6Ken Slättengren
4:09.15
Högby IF
4:09.15
SB
  
7Anders Fox
Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen
4:10.16
Spårvägens FK
4:10.16
PB
  
8Adam Lindström
4:11.67
Hässelby SK
4:11.67
SB
  
9Ludvig Danielson
4:11.83
GoIF Tjalve
4:11.83
  
10Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
4:13.79
Trollhättan FIK
4:13.79
  
11Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
4:15.26
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
M22 60 m häck     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Jonathan Holm
8.17
Strands IF
8.17
SB
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.29
  
3Kevin Fankl
8.42
Ullevi FK
8.42
PB
  
4Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
8.57
Skellefteå AIK
8.57
PB
  
M22 Höjd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.16
  
2Jesper Borg
2.12
Ullevi FK
2.12
  
3Erik Liberg
2.04
Ullevi FK
2.04
  
4Adam Lindhe
2.00
IFK Lidingö
2.00
PB
  
5Edvin Heggemann
Edvin Heggemann 94, KFUM Örebro
1.96
KFUM Örebro
1.96
PB
  
6Olle Willsund
1.90
Högby IF
1.90
  
1.841.901.962.002.042.072.122.162.20
Carlsson-----oooxxx
Borg-----oxxoxxx
Liberg--oooxxx
Lindhe--xoxxoxxx
Heggemannoooxxx
Willsundooxxx
M22 Stav     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Carl Sténson
5.02
Hellas FK
5.02
  
2David Kappelin
4.82
Örgryte IS
4.82
  
3Micael Fagö
4.76
Kalmar SK
4.76
PB
  
4.244.384.524.614.704.764.825.025.35
Sténson-------xxoxxx
Kappelin----xo-xoxxx
Fagöxooooxoxxoxxx
M22 Längd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.33
PB
  
2Max AnderssonTierps IF
7.22
  
3Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.12
Eskilstuna FI
7.12
SB
  
5Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
7.06
Västerås FK
7.06
=PB
  
6Jonas Arbinge
6.91
Hellas FK
6.91
  
7Karl Teiffel
6.40
Mölndals AIK
6.40
SB
  
8Erik Grundberg
6.39
Hammarby IF
6.39
PB
  
9Simon Averin-MarkströmHammarby IF
6.30
PB
  
10Nils AnderssonSK Bore
6.24
  
11Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
3.99
Skellefteå AIK
3.99
SB
  
Samuelsson7.017.187.09x7.027.33
Andersson6.88xx7.207.22
Talèus6.867.126.986.917.047.11
Hjort6.81x7.006.796.967.06
Arbinge6.006.615.046.916.666.83
Teiffel6.38x6.405.09x4.96
Grundbergx6.396.286.266.256.33
Averin-Markströmx6.30x
Andersson6.24xx
Sjödin3.99
M22 Tresteg     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Jesper Hellström
14.63
Hässelby SK
14.63
  
2Erik Grundberg
13.68
Hammarby IF
13.68
PB
  
3Jonas Arbinge
13.66
Hellas FK
13.66
  
4Simon Averin-MarkströmHammarby IF
12.43
  
Hellström14.35xx14.6314.51
Grundbergx13.1213.4213.5613.6813.68
Arbingex13.59xx13.4213.66
Averin-Markströmxxx12.3711.0412.43
M22 Kula     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Niklas Lindstedt
17.30
Hässelby SK
17.30
  
2Simon Pettersson
16.56
Upsala IF
16.56
PB
  
3Tim Wunger
16.04
Falu IK
16.04
  
4Gabriel Heen
15.60
Huddinge AIS
15.60
  
5Oscar Vestlund
15.52
IF Göta Karlstad
15.52
  
6Alexander Persson
14.86
Huddinge AIS
14.86
  
7Gustav Liberg
14.57
Ullevi FK
14.57
PB
  
8Tor Lindberg
13.31
IFK Umeå
13.31
PB
  
9Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
11.99
PB
  
10Andreas Gustavsson
10.63
Dals Södra FFI
10.63
  
Lindstedtx16.3817.30xxx
Pettersson15.4915.6015.5915.7815.7316.56
Wunger14.29x14.8416.0216.04x
Heen14.5514.6215.6015.5915.4915.33
Vestlund14.6715.1014.7815.4514.3415.52
Persson14.3714.6714.6514.7614.8614.76
Liberg13.7614.57xxxx
Lindberg12.9513.0413.2513.15x13.31
Andersson11.5211.9911.58
Gustavsson10.6310.31x
M22 Vikt     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Tim Söderqvist
17.74
Dals Södra FFI
17.74
PB
  
2Gustav Liberg
17.54
Ullevi FK
17.54
PB
  
3Simon Pettersson
16.29
Upsala IF
16.29
  
4Alexander Persson
16.21
Huddinge AIS
16.21
  
5Tim Wunger
15.60
Falu IK
15.60
PB
  
6Sebastian Thörngren
14.91
IFK Växjö
14.91
PB
  
7Mattias Grundström
14.20
Ängelholms IF
14.20
  
Söderqvist15.45x17.2517.0717.2017.74
Libergx16.4917.2117.2717.4417.54
Pettersson12.7916.2915.34xxx
Persson15.3816.1415.74x16.2115.72
Wungerx14.8014.71x15.2215.60
Thörngren14.1614.91xx14.33x
Grundström13.84x13.6613.65x14.20
P19 60 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Gustav Kjell
6.83
Turebergs FK
6.83
PB
  
2Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.87
PB
  
3Erik Nyberg
7.01
Hammarby IF
7.01
PB
  
4Tarley Allison
7.05
Järvsö IF
7.05
  
5Isak Barrow
7.07
Huddinge AIS
7.07
  
6Akram Adinda
7.09
Upsala IF
7.09
  
7Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
7.11
PB
  
8Adrian Appelgren
7.12
Mölndals AIK
7.12
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.90
  
2Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
7.13
PB
  
3Erik MartinssonGefle IF
7.14
PB
  
4Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
7.18
  
5Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
7.24
Västerås FK
7.24
PB
  
6Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.32
  
7Chidozie AbikaIF Kville
7.40
  
8Hassan NoureddineIFK Halmstad
7.52
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Tarley Allison
7.03
Järvsö IF
7.03
PB
  
2Akram Adinda
7.06
Upsala IF
7.06
PB
  
3Erik Nyberg
7.07
Hammarby IF
7.07
PB
  
4Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.21
SB
  
5Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
7.23
  
6Sebastian Huynh
7.27
Hässleholms AIS
7.27
  
7Mattias Windhede
7.82
IF Göta Karlstad
7.82
PB
  
Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
DNS
Östersunds GIF
DNS
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Gustav Kjell
6.89
Turebergs FK
6.89
PB
  
2Isak Barrow
7.04
Huddinge AIS
7.04
PB
  
3Adrian Appelgren
7.08
Mölndals AIK
7.08
PB
  
4Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.16
PB
  
5Fredrik Wall
7.20
Riviera FI
7.20
PB
  
6Isaq Ali AbdirahmanÖresund FK
7.24
PB
  
7Martin JönssonIFK Lund
7.32
PB
  
8Thamer Amara
8.05
IF Göta Karlstad
8.05
PB
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Victor Fingal
49.31
Ullevi FK
49.31
PB
  
2Nicklas Holm
51.21
Hellas FK
51.21
PB
  
3Melker KarlssonUllevi FK
52.93
SB
  
4Alexander Eskdahl
54.43
Hovslätts IK
54.43
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Nicklas Holm
51.60
Hellas FK
51.60
PB
  
Andreas VidovicIFK Lund
DQ
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Victor Fingal
52.32
Ullevi FK
52.32
SB
  
2Melker KarlssonUllevi FK
53.43
SB
  
3Alexander Eskdahl
53.44
Hovslätts IK
53.44
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Andreas Kramer
3:59.01
Sävedalens AIK
3:59.01
  
2Gabriel Steffensen
4:01.22
Sävedalens AIK
4:01.22
PB
  
3Simon Wallenlind
4:03.06
Mölndals AIK
4:03.06
PB
  
4Daniel Bucht
Daniel Bucht 96, Sävedalen
4:05.65
Sävedalens AIK
4:05.65
  
5Anton Persson
4:07.86
Hässelby SK
4:07.86
PB
  
6Abdi Yusuf
Abdi Yusuf 96, Hammarby
4:10.05
Hammarby IF
4:10.05
PB
  
7Filip Wadman
4:15.21
Mölndals AIK
4:15.21
  
Vidar Johansson
DNS
Sävedalens AIK
DNS
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Vidar Johansson
4:13.36
Sävedalens AIK
4:13.36
  
2Simon Wallenlind
4:13.59
Mölndals AIK
4:13.59
PB
  
3Anton Persson
4:13.86
Hässelby SK
4:13.86
SB
  
4Erik Djurberg
4:15.71
Upsala IF
4:15.71
  
5Adam Kagebeck
Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
4:16.34
Linköpings GIF
4:16.34
PB
  
6Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
4:16.84
Spårvägens FK
4:16.84
  
7Samuel Kagebeck
Samuel Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
4:18.61
Linköpings GIF
4:18.61
  
8Mohammed Loukili
4:26.22
IFK Lidingö
4:26.22
SB
  
9William Fransson
William Fransson 96, KFUM Örebro
4:30.24
KFUM Örebro
4:30.24
  
10Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 97, Västerås
4:33.31
Västerås FK
4:33.31
SB
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Andreas Kramer
4:10.94
Sävedalens AIK
4:10.94
  
2Gabriel Steffensen
4:11.12
Sävedalens AIK
4:11.12
PB
  
3Daniel Bucht
Daniel Bucht 96, Sävedalen
4:11.57
Sävedalens AIK
4:11.57
  
4Filip Wadman
4:11.88
Mölndals AIK
4:11.88
PB
  
5Abdi Yusuf
Abdi Yusuf 96, Hammarby
4:13.30
Hammarby IF
4:13.30
PB
  
6Pontus Aldenstam
4:14.35
Väsby IK
4:14.35
PB
  
7Daniel Eriksson
4:14.39
Mölndals AIK
4:14.39
PB
  
8Martin Wuopio
4:16.06
IK Akele
4:16.06
PB
  
9Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
4:17.85
Spårvägens FK
4:17.85
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Elias Martinsson
8.05
Brattås CK
8.05
PB
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.06
PB
  
3Nicklas Karlsson
8.44
Finspångs AIK
8.44
PB
  
4Sebastian Gyllensten
8.59
IFK Växjö
8.59
PB
  
5Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
8.97
PB
  
6Joakim BäckmanVarbergs GIF
9.59
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Oskar Lundqvist
2.07
Upsala IF
2.07
=PB
  
2Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.05
  
3Fredrik WenströmHanvikens SK
2.02
PB
  
4Herman Olvik
1.99
Ullevi FK
1.99
PB
  
5Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
1.91
  
6Simon Throgen
1.85
Karlskoga FI
1.85
PB
  
7Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
1.79
  
1.791.851.911.951.992.022.052.072.11
Lundqvist---oooxooxxx
Delryd---xxoxoxoxoxxx
Wenström--ooxoxxoxxx
Olvik-oxooxoxxx
Gustafsson-xxoxoxxx
Throgenoxxoxxx
Söderberghoxxx
P19 Stav     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Esa Hiltunen
4.73
Ullevi FK
4.73
PB
  
2Carl IvarssonIK Lerum FI
4.68
  
3Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
4.58
Skellefteå AIK
4.58
SB
  
4Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
4.58
Hässelby SK
4.58
PB
  
5Anton Sjöström
4.14
IFK Umeå
4.14
SB
  
6Hannes GidlöfGefle IF
4.00
SB
  
7Albin Suljov
Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden
3.84
FIK Färjestaden
3.84
  
Sebastian RuthströmSpårvägens FK
NH
  
3.66
4.73
3.84
4.78
4.00
4.83
4.14
4.28
4.37
4.46
4.52
4.58
4.63
4.68
Hiltunen-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
Ivarsson-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
Burman-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Ohlson-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Sjöströmo
o
o
xxo
xxx






Gidlöf-
-
xo
-
xxx






Suljovxo
o
xxx








Ruthström-
-
-
xxx







P19 Längd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.39
  
2Elias Martinsson
7.03
Brattås CK
7.03
PB
  
3Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.86
  
4Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.68
PB
  
5Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
6.58
PB
  
6Marcus RostmarkIFK Märsta
6.53
SB
  
7Artur Engström
6.53
Örgryte IS
6.53
SB
  
8Henning André
6.42
Nyköpings BIS
6.42
  
9Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
6.41
SB
  
10Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
6.28
IFK Helsingborg
6.28
PB
  
11Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
6.25
SB
  
12Martin JönssonIFK Lund
6.22
PB
  
13Manne Persson
6.18
Hammarby IF
6.18
  
14Frank Ude
6.04
Falu IK
6.04
PB
  
15Johan SundkvistRiviera FI
5.99
  
16Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar
5.95
Glanshammars IF
5.95
PB
  
17Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
5.84
SB
  
Adrian Kamlin
NM
Karlskoga FI
NM
  
Nilsson Montler7.257.247.39
Martinsson6.916.906.876.917.036.88
Örevik6.666.526.836.75x6.86
Pettersson6.426.586.626.466.686.62
Inostroza6.336.376.586.28xx
Rostmarkx6.50x6.536.526.47
Engström6.416.45x6.346.53x
André6.426.206.346.221.646.42
Gustafssonx6.416.23
Leveau6.28x6.11
Eickhoff6.216.046.25
Jönsson6.22xx
Persson6.066.146.18
Ude5.825.966.04
Sundkvistx5.995.86
Östebo5.955.925.92
Johansson5.845.645.41
Kamlinxxx
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Christofer Pool Wiklund
14.56
Falköpings FIK
14.56
PB
  
2Marcus Nyberg
14.54
Malmö AI
14.54
PB
  
3Artur Engström
14.21
Örgryte IS
14.21
  
4Sebastian Ruthström
13.74
Spårvägens FK
13.74
  
5Daniel Bolin
13.32
Ullevi FK
13.32
PB
  
6Henning André
13.23
Nyköpings BIS
13.23
PB
  
7Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
12.75
PB
  
8Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
12.62
Östersunds GIF
12.62
  
9Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
12.17
  
10Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
12.09
  
11Johan Sundkvist
11.48
Riviera FI
11.48
SB
  
Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
NM
  
Manne Persson
NM
Hammarby IF
NM
  
Pool Wiklund13.9313.69x14.4014.5614.44
Nyberg14.5413.9814.50x14.4314.26
Engström13.4713.9414.2113.4014.2114.15
Ruthströmx13.5813.7013.6813.74x
Bolin13.06x13.1713.1913.3213.28
André12.1012.1212.8113.0113.23x
Söderbergh12.7512.5612.73x12.6512.71
Hallquist12.62x12.1112.6012.28x
Eickhoff12.1711.8812.16
Pettersson Hafoka11.6611.4712.09
Sundkvistxx11.48
Johanssonx
Perssonxxx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Jesper Arbinge
16.24
Huddinge AIS
16.24
  
2William Ullberg
16.17
Riviera FI
16.17
PB
  
3Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
15.90
PB
  
4Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson 97, Södertälje IF
15.89
Södertälje IF
15.89
PB
  
5Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
15.78
Hässelby SK
15.78
  
6Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
15.26
KFUM Örebro
15.26
PB
  
7Eric Hacksell
14.20
Hässelby SK
14.20
PB
  
8Kamil Kaminski
Kamil Kaminski 96, Linköpings GIF
14.19
Linköpings GIF
14.19
PB
  
9Mattias Nilsson
13.51
Umedalens IF
13.51
PB
  
Arbinge16.19x15.83x16.24x
Ullberg15.9816.02x15.6316.1216.17
Gardenkrans15.0715.90xxxx
Gustafssonxx14.2414.83x15.89
Ohlson14.3615.57x15.5115.7815.20
Johansson13.2214.4113.71x14.8515.26
Hacksell13.9512.0413.5413.8512.7714.20
Kaminski12.9014.19xxxx
Nilsson12.2713.4413.51
P19 Vikt     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Anton Andersson
17.66
Umedalens IF
17.66
PB
  
7 SWE P19 AT
2Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
15.17
PB
  
3Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson 97, Södertälje IF
14.66
Södertälje IF
14.66
PB
  
Andersson15.8317.0716.4917.2516.7217.66
Gardenkrans12.3515.1714.0715.00xx
Gustafsson14.66xxxxx
P17 60 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Filip Schwartz
7.01
Mölndals AIK
7.01
PB
  
2Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.02
Linköpings GIF
7.02
PB
  
3Yonathan Helsing
7.02
Sundsvalls FI
7.02
PB
  
4Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.15
Västerås FK
7.15
  
5Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
7.17
  
6Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
7.23
Hammarby IF
7.23
  
7Daniel PerssonBromma IF
7.27
  
8Ludwig Olofsson
7.33
Boden FI
7.33
  
Semi 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Filip Schwartz
7.08
Mölndals AIK
7.08
  
2Yonathan Helsing
7.09
Sundsvalls FI
7.09
PB
  
3Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
7.20
Hammarby IF
7.20
  
4Daniel PerssonBromma IF
7.25
PB
  
5Ludwig Olofsson
7.34
Boden FI
7.34
  
6Marcus MagnussonIK Orient
7.37
  
7Karl David Nie
7.39
Hammarby IF
7.39
  
8James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.50
  
Semi 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.01
Västerås FK
7.01
=PB
  
2Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.07
Linköpings GIF
7.07
PB
  
3Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
7.21
  
4Ali Hedayat
7.34
Hammarby IF
7.34
  
5Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
7.40
Habo FIF -04
7.40
  
6Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
7.42
  
7Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
7.43
Upsala IF
7.43
  
8Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
7.45
Nyköpings BIS
7.45
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.17
Linköpings GIF
7.17
SB
  
2Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
7.28
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
7.31
Habo FIF -04
7.31
PB
  
4Marcus MagnussonIK Orient
7.38
  
5Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
7.40
Nyköpings BIS
7.40
PB
  
6Frank Förnestig
7.55
Hammarby IF
7.55
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.08
Västerås FK
7.08
  
2Ali Hedayat
7.33
Hammarby IF
7.33
  
3James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.38
  
4William Björkman
William Björkman 98, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.48
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.48
  
5Adam Staf
Adam Staf 98, Linköpings GIF
7.60
Linköpings GIF
7.60
PB
  
6Alexander Strid
7.62
Hässelby SK
7.62
PB
  
7Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
7.63
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Filip Schwartz
7.07
Mölndals AIK
7.07
PB
  
2Ludwig Olofsson
7.36
Boden FI
7.36
  
3Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
7.37
  
4Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
7.40
Upsala IF
7.40
PB
  
5Markus Ögren
7.49
Hammarby IF
7.49
  
6Sebastian Stevens
7.52
Eskilstuna FI
7.52
PB
  
7Viktor Kjellsson
7.63
IFK Växjö
7.63
PB
  
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Yonathan Helsing
7.17
Sundsvalls FI
7.17
SB
  
2Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
7.27
Hammarby IF
7.27
  
3Daniel PerssonBromma IF
7.27
PB
  
4Karl David Nie
7.47
Hammarby IF
7.47
  
5Eff PhuphanthongÅhus FIK
7.57
PB
  
6Anton CigéhnTäby IS
7.65
SB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1William Frobe
51.05
Täby IS
51.05
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
51.43
Örgryte IS
51.43
PB
  
3Christoffer Ahl
52.06
Hammarby IF
52.06
PB
  
4Villiam Olsson
52.53
Ljungby FIK
52.53
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Christoffer Ahl
52.96
Hammarby IF
52.96
PB
  
2Markus Ögren
53.54
Hammarby IF
53.54
PB
  
3Emanuel Olsson
55.66
Hälle IF
55.66
PB
  
4Vilgot Olofsson Liljeholm
58.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
58.56
SB
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Samuel Wiik
51.89
Örgryte IS
51.89
PB
  
2Villiam Olsson
52.43
Ljungby FIK
52.43
PB
  
3Emil Thedéen
54.65
Bromma IF
54.65
SB
  
4Emil Magnusson
57.49
Hälle IF
57.49
PB
  
Heat 3
28 feb
28 feb
1William Frobe
52.02
Täby IS
52.02
PB
  
2Adam Westermark
53.66
Turebergs FK
53.66
PB
  
3Viktor Kårefjärd
54.57
Råby-Rekarne FIF
54.57
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Warsame Doley
4:00.51
Malmö AI
4:00.51
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
4:03.25
Sävedalens AIK
4:03.25
  
3Stefan Stojanovic
4:13.07
Hässelby SK
4:13.07
SB
  
4Miguel Palm
Miguel Palm 98, Lidköpings IS
4:15.47
Lidköpings IS
4:15.47
PB
  
5Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
4:15.76
Mölndals AIK
4:15.76
  
6Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
4:17.49
  
7Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
4:18.48
  
8Abdullahi Adan
4:20.74
Hammarby IF
4:20.74
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
4:17.72
Sävedalens AIK
4:17.72
  
2Miguel Palm
Miguel Palm 98, Lidköpings IS
4:19.22
Lidköpings IS
4:19.22
PB
  
3Sebastian Nilsson
4:20.28
Mölndals AIK
4:20.28
PB
  
4Erik Karlsson
4:21.18
Högby IF
4:21.18
PB
  
5Albin Carlsson
4:21.89
IK Akele
4:21.89
  
6Adel Araya
Adel Araya 98, Mälarhöjden
4:22.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
4:22.00
PB
  
7Axel Alness-Borg
4:29.46
IFK Lidingö
4:29.46
PB
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Warsame Doley
4:14.11
Malmö AI
4:14.11
  
2Stefan Stojanovic
4:15.10
Hässelby SK
4:15.10
SB
  
3Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
4:15.29
Mölndals AIK
4:15.29
PB
  
4Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
4:15.69
PB
  
5Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
4:17.24
PB
  
6Abdullahi Adan
4:18.54
Hammarby IF
4:18.54
PB
  
7Olle Meijer
Olle Meijer 98, T Blekinge
4:24.25
Team Blekinge LF
4:24.25
  
8Andreas Söderlund-Olsson
4:34.36
Linköpings GIF
4:34.36
SB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.91
Linköpings GIF
7.91
  
2James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.23
  
3William FrobeTäby IS
8.24
PB
  
4Filip Schwartz
8.28
Mölndals AIK
8.28
  
5Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
8.35
  
6Fredrik Kihlblom
8.70
Huddinge AIS
8.70
  
Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
DNS
  
Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
DNS
Habo FIF -04
DNS
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.90
Linköpings GIF
7.90
=PB
  
2Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
8.27
PB
  
3William FrobeTäby IS
8.27
PB
  
4Fredrik Kihlblom
8.63
Huddinge AIS
8.63
PB
  
5Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
8.75
Habo FIF -04
8.75
PB
  
6Adam Staf
Adam Staf 98, Linköpings GIF
9.16
Linköpings GIF
9.16
PB
  
7Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
9.29
PB
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.13
PB
  
2Filip Schwartz
8.14
Mölndals AIK
8.14
PB
  
3Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
8.47
  
4Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
8.77
FIK Färjestaden
8.77
PB
  
5Johan BengtssonTäby IS
8.80
PB
  
6Kevin Duvert
8.87
IFK Märsta
8.87
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Filip Björklund
1.94
Upsala IF
1.94
PB
  
2Mattias Green
1.91
Säffle FIK
1.91
PB
  
3Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.91
  
4Markus Asplund
1.88
IF Göta Karlstad
1.88
PB
  
5Arvid Ryberg
1.84
Örgryte IS
1.84
PB
  
6Fredrik Kihlblom
1.84
Huddinge AIS
1.84
  
7Mikael Jansson
Mikael Jansson 98, KFUM Örebro
1.84
KFUM Örebro
1.84
  
8Carl-Ludvig PatrikssonHälle IF
1.80
PB
  
9Axel HjelmqvistIF Kville
1.74
PB
  
9Henry AnderssonKA 2 IF
1.74
  
11Kevin Duvert
1.68
IFK Märsta
1.68
  
12Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
1.68
SB
  
1.681.741.801.841.881.911.942.01
Björklund---ooooxxx
Green--ooxooxxx
Jacobsson-oxoxxoxoxoxxx
Asplund-oooxxoxxx
Ryberg-oooxxx
Kihlblom--xooxxx
Jansson-oxoxxoxxx
Patriksson-xxoxoxxx
Hjelmqvistooxxx
Anderssonooxxx
Duvertoxxx
Heikkiläxoxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
4.34
  
2Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.29
PB
  
3Jakob Samuelsson
4.13
Hässelby SK
4.13
PB
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.07
PB
  
5Emil Östergren
4.07
IFK Växjö
4.07
PB
  
6Viktor Kjellsson
3.79
IFK Växjö
3.79
SB
  
7Mauro KarlsfredUllevi FK
3.67
PB
  
8Henrik NordlanderIF Göta Karlstad
3.49
  
3.31
4.34
3.49
4.39
3.67
3.79
3.91
3.99
4.07
4.13
4.19
4.24
4.29
Hargeström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
Herstedt-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
Samuelsson-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx


Jacobsson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Östergren-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx



Kjellsson-
-
xo
o
xxx






Karlsfredo
o
xxo
xxx







Nordlander-
o
xxx








P17 Längd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1David SvenssonIFK Tumba
6.77
PB
  
2Filip Björklund
6.75
Upsala IF
6.75
PB
  
3Niklas Bergman Larsson
6.59
Linköpings GIF
6.59
  
4Sebastian Stevens
6.35
Eskilstuna FI
6.35
PB
  
5Fredrik Kihlblom
6.28
Huddinge AIS
6.28
PB
  
6Max Hejdenberg
6.28
Örgryte IS
6.28
SB
  
7Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.21
IFK Helsingborg
6.21
PB
  
8Frank Förnestig
6.16
Hammarby IF
6.16
PB
  
9Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
6.08
SB
  
10Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
6.05
PB
  
11Alexander Strid
6.04
Hässelby SK
6.04
  
12Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
6.02
PB
  
13Victor Koch
5.99
Örgryte IS
5.99
=PB
  
14Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
5.98
Habo FIF -04
5.98
  
15Kevin Duvert
5.67
IFK Märsta
5.67
  
16Adam Staf
Adam Staf 98, Linköpings GIF
5.63
Linköpings GIF
5.63
PB
  
17Anton CigéhnTäby IS
5.59
  
18Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
4.76
  
Svensson6.546.696.506.626.626.77
Björklund6.496.59xxx6.75
Bergman Larsson6.356.496.456.596.384.99
Stevens6.275.896.09x5.876.35
Kihlblom6.286.156.04xxx
Hejdenberg5.665.846.116.026.056.28
Tornée6.216.046.076.184.39
Förnestig5.896.165.976.055.875.93
Heikkilä5.865.986.08
Bålström5.456.055.98
Strid6.045.88x
Dahlqvist5.935.806.02
Koch5.68x5.99
Hirshx5.98x
Duvert5.67xx
Staf5.635.455.50
Cigéhn5.485.245.59
Getahunxx4.76
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
13.91
PB
  
2Max Hejdenberg
13.86
Örgryte IS
13.86
PB
  
3Samuel Wiik
13.47
Örgryte IS
13.47
PB
  
4Victor Koch
12.87
Örgryte IS
12.87
PB
  
5Tobias Larsson
12.84
Falkenbergs IK
12.84
PB
  
6Erik Dahlqvist
12.65
IK Orient
12.65
PB
  
7Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
12.08
PB
  
8Arvid Ryberg
11.91
Örgryte IS
11.91
  
Gabriel LundvallTäby IS
NM
  
Bålströmx13.62x13.91xx
Hejdenberg13.4913.2213.1613.4413.8613.65
Wiik13.0213.3813.1613.1113.4013.47
Koch12.6412.8712.6912.73xx
Larsson12.7812.7812.8412.7012.48x
Dahlqvistx12.1412.6512.4512.49x
Abrahamssonx11.4512.0811.56xx
Ryberg11.6211.6511.67x11.9111.78
Lundvallxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
20.82
SB
  
2Theodor Ahlström
16.99
IFK Växjö
16.99
PB
  
3Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna
15.88
Eskilstuna FI
15.88
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
15.20
Hässelby SK
15.20
PB
  
5Jakob Eriksson
14.95
IF Göta Karlstad
14.95
  
Peterssonx18.6420.8220.2719.7720.46
Ahlström15.8415.6815.5216.2516.9915.83
Larsson15.88xx
Samuelssonx15.20xxxx
Eriksson14.40x14.9514.6114.8214.87
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna
21.11
Eskilstuna FI
21.11
PB
  
2Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
18.77
SB
  
3Johannes Nilsson
16.22
Västerås FK
16.22
PB
  
4Carl Krüsell BergHammarby IF
12.65
SB
  
Larssonx21.1120.6619.9920.4020.33
Petersson18.5917.8517.4917.82x18.77
Nilssonx14.8514.8915.5316.22x
Krüsell Bergxx12.65x11.96
Kvinnor
K22 60 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Daniella Busk
7.56
Malmö AI
7.56
SB
  
2Caroline LarssonIK Orient
7.58
  
3Karolina Nikamo
7.58
Upsala IF
7.58
  
4Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
7.69
  
5Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK
7.75
Skellefteå AIK
7.75
  
6Sara Söderberg
7.75
GoIF Tjalve
7.75
  
7Julia Hässel
7.81
Turebergs FK
7.81
PB
  
8Elsa SkagerstenVarbergs GIF
7.91
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Caroline LarssonIK Orient
7.66
  
2Sara Söderberg
7.78
GoIF Tjalve
7.78
  
3Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
7.82
  
4Julia Hässel
7.83
Turebergs FK
7.83
PB
  
5Malin Roth
Malin Roth 95, Kongahälla
8.12
Kongahälla AIK
8.12
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK
7.74
Skellefteå AIK
7.74
  
2Elsa SkagerstenVarbergs GIF
7.79
PB
  
3Daniella Busk
7.82
Malmö AI
7.82
  
4Karolina Nikamo
7.87
Upsala IF
7.87
  
5Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
8.33
SB
  
K22 400 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
53.88
Hässleholms AIS
53.88
PB
  
2Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
54.73
PB
  
3Jessica Bloodworth
55.81
IFK Växjö
55.81
PB
  
4Klara Helander
57.11
Upsala IF
57.11
SB
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
57.13
Hässleholms AIS
57.13
  
2Klara Helander
57.55
Upsala IF
57.55
SB
  
3Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
58.40
  
4Linda Frödin GladTurebergs FK
58.79
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
56.82
  
2Jessica Bloodworth
56.92
IFK Växjö
56.92
  
3Elsa Skagersten
57.89
Varbergs GIF
57.89
PB
  
4Linnea IvarssonIK Lerum FI
57.98
PB
  
K22 1500 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Anna Silvander
4:27.81
IFK Lidingö
4:27.81
PB
  
2Tova Eurén Magnusson
4:33.57
Göteborgs KIK
4:33.57
  
3Ida Holm
4:37.45
Täby IS
4:37.45
SB
  
4Emilia Ohlin
Emilia Ohlin 93, Trollhättans IF
4:40.27
Trollhättans IF
4:40.27
SB
  
5Isabell Norstedt
4:42.97
IFK Helsingborg
4:42.97
  
6Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar
4:49.81
Glanshammars IF
4:49.81
SB
  
7Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
5:00.27
Sävedalens AIK
5:00.27
SB
  
8Louise Sundström
5:01.22
KFUM Örebro
5:01.22
  
Kristina SundströmSävedalens AIK
DNF
  
K22 60 m häck     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Fanny LindströmMalmö AI
8.62
  
2Sofia Johnsson
8.65
Hässelby SK
8.65
PB
  
3Malin Skogström
8.66
Hässelby SK
8.66
  
4Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.52
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.52
PB
  
5Frida Johansson
9.59
IF Göta Karlstad
9.59
  
6Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
21.99
IF Göta Karlstad
21.99
  
Sofia LindeTäby IS
DNS
  
K22 Höjd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.72
  
2Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.72
  
3Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.72
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.72
  
4Linda Skantze
1.69
IFK Lidingö
1.69
PB
  
5Lina Löfqvist
1.65
Upsala IF
1.65
  
1.611.651.691.721.75
von Corswant--ooxxx
Erlandsson-ooxoxxx
Nilsson--xoxxoxxx
Skantzexooxxoxxx
Löfqvistooxxx
K22 Stav     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Michaela Meijer
4.22
Örgryte IS
4.22
  
2Hanna Jansson
3.92
Ullevi FK
3.92
  
3Elin Olsson
Elin Olsson 93, Kvarnsveden
3.87
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.87
PB
  
4Johanna Greger
3.56
Örgryte IS
3.56
PB
  
3.33
4.07
3.47
4.22
3.56
4.40
3.65
3.71
3.77
3.82
3.87
3.92
3.97
4.02
Meijer-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Jansson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
-
Olsson-
xo
o
xo
xo
xo
xxo
xxo
xx
x

Gregero
o
xxo
xxx







K22 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
5.91
IF Göta Karlstad
5.91
  
2Sara Kviberg
5.84
Hässelby SK
5.84
  
3Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
5.69
SB
  
4Malin Skogström
5.59
Hässelby SK
5.59
  
5Charlotte SkogströmHässelby SK
5.51
  
6Sofia Linde
5.37
Täby IS
5.37
  
7Johanna Carlsson
5.37
IFK Helsingborg
5.37
SB
  
8Sara Söderberg
5.26
GoIF Tjalve
5.26
  
9Jonna Kowalski
Jonna Kowalski 94, GoIF Tjalve
5.22
GoIF Tjalve
5.22
  
10Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
5.20
Göteborgs KIK
5.20
SB
  
11Aina Griksaite
Aina Griksaite 94, Spårvägen
5.19
Spårvägens FK
5.19
  
12Madeleine Rossi
4.74
Hammarby IF
4.74
PB
  
13Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
4.41
SB
  
Hansen5.915.82xxx5.88
Kviberg5.705.845.705.70x5.73
Törnros4.135.475.485.625.69x
Skogström5.385.595.475.465.57x
Skogström5.485.515.485.415.465.51
Linde5.015.375.22
Carlsson5.175.375.12x5.115.18
Söderberg5.075.075.265.155.16x
Kowalski5.055.22x
Pietruszka5.20x5.17
Griksaite3.815.195.05
Rossi4.744.624.63
Lindqvist4.41
K22 Tresteg     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Emma Ehrlin
12.40
Ärla IF
12.40
  
2Ewa Marcinkiewicz
12.18
Västerås FK
12.18
  
3Aina Griksaite
Aina Griksaite 94, Spårvägen
11.99
Spårvägens FK
11.99
PB
  
4Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
11.95
PB
  
5Elina Rapp
Elina Rapp 93, IFK Växjö
11.90
IFK Växjö
11.90
  
6Elin Lindeblad
11.28
Kalmar SK
11.28
PB
  
7Anna Holmin
Anna Holmin 95, Upsala IF
11.16
Upsala IF
11.16
  
8Johanna KonséleusUllevi FK
11.13
SB
  
9Jonna Kowalski
Jonna Kowalski 94, GoIF Tjalve
11.10
GoIF Tjalve
11.10
  
10Madeleine Rossi
10.56
Hammarby IF
10.56
PB
  
Ehrlin10.3012.40x12.18x12.12
Marcinkiewicz12.1812.15x12.1711.98x
Griksaite11.7211.8311.9011.65x11.99
Törnros11.1311.4411.5911.9511.9311.95
Rapp11.5211.5411.4111.6211.4611.90
Lindeblad11.12x11.0711.289.6211.12
Holmin11.1411.02x11.16xx
Konséleusx11.1311.0010.85xx
Kowalskixx11.10
Rossix10.3010.56
K22 Kula     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Atleticum Växjö
16.69
Atleticum Växjö SK
16.69
PB
  
2Sofia Linde
14.43
Täby IS
14.43
  
3Maria Nilsson
13.90
IK Orient
13.90
PB
  
4Jennie Söderholm
13.74
Västerås FK
13.74
SB
  
5Lisa Carlsson
13.27
Falu IK
13.27
PB
  
6Frida Johansson
12.02
IF Göta Karlstad
12.02
  
7Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
11.19
Trollhättan FIK
11.19
SB
  
Roos15.0916.2516.4116.6916.46x
Lindex13.29x13.4214.4314.19
Nilsson13.6211.9713.6713.8112.5213.90
Söderholm12.8513.0413.4113.7413.4413.67
Carlsson12.3112.8012.9713.2412.9113.27
Johanssonxx12.0211.39x11.74
Bengtsson10.99x11.1711.1910.5410.98
K22 Vikt     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Eleni Larsson
20.15
Huddinge AIS
20.15
  
2Linnéa Jönsson
18.19
Upsala IF
18.19
PB
  
3Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
18.00
  
4Felicia HastIFK Lund
15.74
  
5Stephanie EricsonUllevi FK
14.73
  
6Malin JönssonIFK Lund
14.43
PB
  
7Maria Söderqvist
13.46
Öresund FK
13.46
  
Larsson19.3819.3619.33x19.4020.15
Jönsson16.9818.1916.64x16.44x
Peterssonx16.9317.7218.0016.3816.77
Hastx15.11x15.6715.74x
Ericsonxx14.35x14.7314.38
Jönsson13.7614.4313.5814.0513.5212.91
Söderqvist12.33x13.1112.8713.4613.15
F19 60 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Adriana Janic
7.64
Malmö AI
7.64
PB
  
2Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.66
IFK Växjö
7.66
PB
  
3Lisa Lilja
7.76
Malmö AI
7.76
PB
  
4Emma GällstedtGefle IF
7.84
  
5Louise Liljeblad
7.85
Mölndals AIK
7.85
  
6Agnes Gille
7.90
Gefle IF
7.90
PB
  
7Amanda Wiik
7.91
Varbergs GIF
7.91
SB
  
8Yasmin Jelassi
7.92
Hammarby IF
7.92
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.73
IFK Växjö
7.73
PB
  
2Lisa Lilja
7.89
Malmö AI
7.89
PB
  
3Agnes Gille
7.92
Gefle IF
7.92
PB
  
4Maria Svedberg
Maria Svedberg 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.96
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.96
=PB
  
5Emmie Johansson
8.10
Kongahälla AIK
8.10
PB
  
6Linn HenrikssonFIF Gnistan
8.12
=PB
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Adriana Janic
7.66
Malmö AI
7.66
PB
  
2Emma GällstedtGefle IF
7.84
  
3Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
7.96
  
4Matilda From
Matilda From 96, Västerås
7.99
Västerås FK
7.99
  
5Linnéa Hård
8.04
Karlskoga FI
8.04
SB
  
6Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
8.09
GoIF Tjalve
8.09
  
7Malin Olsson
8.27
Malmö AI
8.27
  
Heat 3
28 feb
28 feb
1Louise Liljeblad
7.90
Mölndals AIK
7.90
  
2Yasmin Jelassi
7.92
Hammarby IF
7.92
  
3Amanda Wiik
7.93
Varbergs GIF
7.93
SB
  
4Fanny HolgerssonFIF Gnistan
8.06
PB
  
5Felicia AscardIFK Lund
8.11
=PB
  
6Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
8.30
Linköpings GIF
8.30
  
F19 400 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
57.11
PB
  
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
57.20
IFK Göteborg
57.20
SB
  
3Sofia Andersson
58.51
IFK Växjö
58.51
  
4Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.40
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.40
  
Final B
1 mar
1 mar
1Patricia StrinerMalmö AI
59.38
  
2Felicia AscardIFK Lund
59.69
  
3Ida Ekroth
Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF
1:00.22
Upsala IF
1:00.22
  
4Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.77
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.77
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Sharon López
Sharon López 97, Västerås
1:01.03
Västerås FK
1:01.03
SB
  
2Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
1:01.04
  
3Clara Josefsson
Clara Josefsson 97, KFUM Örebro
1:01.27
KFUM Örebro
1:01.27
PB
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
58.15
Göteborgs KIK
58.15
  
2Sofia Andersson
58.45
IFK Växjö
58.45
  
3Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.75
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.75
  
Heat 3
28 feb
28 feb
1Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
57.46
PB
  
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
57.65
IFK Göteborg
57.65
SB
  
3Patricia StrinerMalmö AI
59.33
PB
  
4Alice Ljungblad
Alice Ljungblad 97, KFUM Örebro
1:01.36
KFUM Örebro
1:01.36
PB
  
Heat 4
28 feb
28 feb
1Felicia AscardIFK Lund
59.96
  
2Ida Ekroth
Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF
1:00.14
Upsala IF
1:00.14
PB
  
Julia TörnbladMölndals AIK
DQ
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson 96, Linköpings GIF
4:35.72
Linköpings GIF
4:35.72
SB
  
2Linn Söderholm
4:43.44
Sävedalens AIK
4:43.44
SB
  
3Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
4:44.63
Västerås FK
4:44.63
SB
  
4Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:45.75
Mölndals AIK
4:45.75
  
5Astrid Rosvall
4:46.25
Hässelby SK
4:46.25
SB
  
6Olivia Weslien
4:50.99
IF Göta Karlstad
4:50.99
PB
  
7Ida Tryggveson
4:55.39
F Bålsta IK
4:55.39
PB
  
8Elina Andersson
Elina Andersson 97, KFUM Örebro
5:01.88
KFUM Örebro
5:01.88
PB
  
9Linnea Kjellström
5:35.12
Hovslätts IK
5:35.12
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Adriana Janic
8.47
Malmö AI
8.47
  
2Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
8.64
=PB
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
8.72
PB
  
4Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
8.77
Västerås FK
8.77
  
5Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.93
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.93
  
6Hanna Palmqvist
8.99
Mölndals AIK
8.99
  
7Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
9.00
  
8Emilia Karlsson
9.14
Nyköpings BIS
9.14
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
8.64
PB
  
2Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
8.80
Västerås FK
8.80
  
2Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.80
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.80
PB
  
4Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
9.07
  
5Linnéa Hård
9.18
Karlskoga FI
9.18
PB
  
6Emma JanssonFalu IK
9.26
PB
  
Lisa Piscator
Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn
DQ
IFK Kristinehamn
DQ
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Adriana Janic
8.51
Malmö AI
8.51
  
2Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
8.84
PB
  
3Hanna Palmqvist
8.91
Mölndals AIK
8.91
  
4Emilia Karlsson
9.05
Nyköpings BIS
9.05
  
5Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
9.33
Linköpings GIF
9.33
  
6Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
9.62
  
7Emilia Stenström
10.03
Huddinge AIS
10.03
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
1.79
Västerås FK
1.79
PB
  
2Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
1.77
SB
  
3Ellen Ekholm
1.75
Ullevi FK
1.75
PB
  
4Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.75
  
5Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
1.59
Nedre Soppero IK
1.59
  
6Elina LanndalenIK Ymer
1.59
  
6Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.59
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.59
  
8Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.59
  
9Amanda Engman
1.55
Upsala IF
1.55
SB
  
9Lisa Piscator
Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn
1.55
IFK Kristinehamn
1.55
SB
  
11Vendela Wikström
1.55
Brännans FF
1.55
  
12Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
1.50
F Stenungsunds FI
1.50
  
1.501.551.591.631.671.701.731.751.771.791.81
Stenlöf---o-oooooxxx
Östervall--ooooxoooxxx
Ekholm--oooxoxxooxxx
Ekman--ooxoooxoxxx
Stöckeloxooxxx
Lanndalen-oxxoxxx
Seigerroth-oxxoxxx
Stenströmoxoxxoxxx
Engmanooxxx
Piscatorooxxx
Wikströmxooxxx
Hanssonxoxxx
F19 Stav     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Amanda GabrielssonWärnamo SK
3.99
  
2Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
3.94
Hovslätts IK
3.94
PB
  
3Emma Häggström
3.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.54
  
4Lisa Piscator
Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn
3.26
IFK Kristinehamn
3.26
  
5Ellen SjöstrandIK Lerum FI
3.05
PB
  
6Erica Edström
Erica Edström 97, Kristinehamn
3.05
IFK Kristinehamn
3.05
SB
  
2.84
4.10
3.05
3.26
3.40
3.54
3.63
3.72
3.84
3.89
3.94
3.99
Gabrielsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
-
xxo
Cannmo-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
xxx
Häggström-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx





Piscator-
o
xxo
xxx







Sjöstrand-
o
xxx








Edströmxo
xxo
xxx








F19 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
5.85
  
2Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
5.85
  
3Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
5.82
Västerås FK
5.82
  
4Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
5.76
GoIF Tjalve
5.76
SB
  
5Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
5.73
IFK Växjö
5.73
SB
  
6Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
5.69
  
7Lilly AnderssonMalmö AI
5.67
PB
  
8Jonna Lindéen
5.56
Kalmar SK
5.56
PB
  
9Malin Olsson
5.41
Malmö AI
5.41
SB
  
10Elvira Richardsson
5.36
IFK Kristinehamn
5.36
  
11Fanny HolgerssonFIF Gnistan
5.33
  
12Fanny Sandberg
5.30
Mölndals AIK
5.30
  
13Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
5.25
  
14Emma JanssonFalu IK
5.18
SB
  
15Elsa Herlitz
5.16
Upsala IF
5.16
PB
  
16Louise EkmanGefle IF
5.14
SB
  
17Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
5.06
Sävedalens AIK
5.06
  
18Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
5.04
IFK Växjö
5.04
SB
  
19Sarah Nordin
5.03
Ullevi FK
5.03
PB
  
20Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
5.01
Nedre Soppero IK
5.01
  
21Lisa Olsson
4.82
Hellas FK
4.82
  
22Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
4.79
SB
  
Östervallxx5.645.855.855.84
Dyremark5.62x5.515.705.705.85
Stenlöf5.415.685.665.745.795.82
Ullgrenx5.544.245.675.76x
Hoff5.495.675.595.555.73x
Särnevång5.515.645.695.585.585.46
Andersson5.485.51x5.515.675.61
Lindéen5.255.535.565.525.44x
Olsson5.41x5.39
Richardsson5.195.225.36
Holgersson3.835.335.32
Sandberg5.145.305.27
Perssonx5.255.22
Jansson4.895.025.18
Herlitz4.735.16x
Ekman5.065.055.14
Gille5.06x5.00
Lantz5.04xx
Nordin4.923.665.03
Stöckel5.014.824.90
Olsson4.584.564.82
Stenström4.274.694.79
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Emilia HammarströmWärnamo SK
12.67
PB
  
2Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
12.47
PB
  
3Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
12.15
IFK Växjö
12.15
PB
  
4Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
11.84
Sävedalens AIK
11.84
  
5Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
11.83
IFK Växjö
11.83
=PB
  
6Elvira Richardsson
11.82
IFK Kristinehamn
11.82
  
7Matilde Andersson
11.54
Upsala IF
11.54
  
8Elsa Herlitz
11.47
Upsala IF
11.47
SB
  
9Lisa Olsson
11.11
Hellas FK
11.11
PB
  
10Sara Pernbrink
10.78
Hammarby IF
10.78
  
11Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
10.48
  
12Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
10.38
  
Hammarström12.2412.3912.67
Särnevångxx11.8612.0112.4112.47
Hoff12.15x12.13xx
Gille11.8411.8410.3811.64x11.44
Lantz11.83x11.6411.64x11.72
Richardssonx11.3811.82x10.5610.94
Andersson11.3311.3911.5411.3511.2711.33
Herlitzx11.4711.11xxx
Olsson10.6210.7311.11
Pernbrinkx10.78x
Jacobssonxx10.48
Olofsson-Hoffmann10.3810.2010.38
F19 Kula     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Agnes Larsson
15.39
IF Göta Karlstad
15.39
PB
  
4 SWE F19 AT
2Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
13.39
Västerås FK
13.39
PB
  
3Emma Harrysson
12.92
Brattås CK
12.92
PB
  
4Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
12.57
  
5Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
12.11
IFK Växjö
12.11
PB
  
6Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.05
PB
  
7Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
11.88
Nedre Soppero IK
11.88
  
8Sandra Skogström
10.37
Hässelby SK
10.37
PB
  
Larsson14.3415.3914.9114.6514.7414.91
Stenlöfx12.5012.3913.3313.39x
Harrysson12.7512.5112.6112.3612.9012.92
Hessler-Bergstrand11.3712.4712.0612.2212.2912.57
Lantz11.2911.8711.43xx12.11
Engström Kindmark12.0511.8011.81x12.03x
Stöckel11.6811.4511.8011.81x11.88
Skogström10.0310.229.849.5910.3710.30
F19 Vikt     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Hanna Mårtensson
15.96
Hässelby SK
15.96
PB
  
2Emma Thor
Emma Thor 97, Tureberg
15.85
Turebergs FK
15.85
=PB
  
3Kajsa Wennberg
15.69
Upsala IF
15.69
PB
  
4Amanda Karlsson
15.50
Huddinge AIS
15.50
SB
  
5Lina HallbergerIK Ymer
15.29
PB
  
6Linnea Larsson HuuskoTurebergs FK
14.91
  
7Lovisa SjöstrandIF Castor
14.47
SB
  
8Annika Larsson
13.51
Upsala IF
13.51
SB
  
9Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
13.23
  
10Fanny LeanderssonUllevi FK
13.23
PB
  
11Daniela Gherman
Daniela Gherman 97, Kristianstad
11.07
KFUM Kristianstad
11.07
PB
  
Mårtensson15.74x14.7115.5215.6115.96
Thor14.43x15.85x15.3215.33
Wennberg15.5215.3715.48x15.2915.69
Karlsson14.9215.50x15.40xx
Hallberger15.2914.95x14.7214.5814.75
Larsson Huusko13.6314.9113.58xxx
Sjöstrand13.9914.4214.2513.9714.2514.47
Larsson13.38x13.51xxx
Johansson13.1913.23x
Leandersson13.2312.81x
Ghermanxx11.07
F17 60 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Claudia Payton
7.67
IF Göta Karlstad
7.67
=PB
  
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
7.81
IFK Helsingborg
7.81
PB
  
3Josefin Persson
7.82
Sävedalens AIK
7.82
  
4Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.85
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
7.87
Lidköpings IS
7.87
  
6Alexandra LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.87
  
7Hanna Kapell
7.91
Hammarby IF
7.91
  
8Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
7.92
KFUM Örebro
7.92
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Josefin Persson
7.85
Sävedalens AIK
7.85
  
1Minna Svärd
59.53
IF Göta Karlstad
59.53
  
2Alexandra LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.86
  
2Helena Kolte
1:00.42
Täby IS
1:00.42
PB
  
3Hanna Kapell
7.88
Hammarby IF
7.88
PB
  
3Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
1:00.76
IFK Helsingborg
1:00.76
PB
  
4Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.94
Hovslätts IK
7.94
=PB
  
5Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI
7.96
IK Norrköping FI
7.96
PB
  
6Isabelle Joelsson
8.03
IFK Växjö
8.03
PB
  
7Marina Janhunen
8.20
Hammarby IF
8.20
PB
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
7.82
KFUM Örebro
7.82
  
1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.56
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.56
  
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
7.83
IFK Helsingborg
7.83
PB
  
2Julia Kanerva
1:02.86
IK Lerum FI
1:02.86
PB
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.84
PB
  
3Isabelle Melin
1:03.38
IF Kville
1:03.38
PB
  
4Julia Söderberg
8.04
Sundsvalls FI
8.04
  
4Moa Hansson
1:03.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1:03.45
SB
  
5Denise ErikssonUllevi FK
8.09
PB
  
6Evelina OlssonIK Orient
8.13
  
7Sophia Hofer
8.16
Malmö AI
8.16
  
Heat 3
28 feb
28 feb
1Claudia Payton
7.75
IF Göta Karlstad
7.75
  
1Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
58.16
Östersunds GIF
58.16
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
7.78
Lidköpings IS
7.78
PB
  
2Marina Janhunen
58.99
Hammarby IF
58.99
  
3Vanja Blomberg
7.99
Klippans FK
7.99
SB
  
3Elsa Olsson
1:02.22
Umedalens IF
1:02.22
PB
  
4Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
8.01
Linköpings GIF
8.01
  
5Victoria SandsjoeIF Göta Karlstad
8.06
  
6Judith Wagersten
8.13
Falkenbergs IK
8.13
  
7Felicia Lund StenquistFalu IK
9.68
  
Heat 4
28 feb
28 feb
1Tove Olsson
59.28
Sågmyra SK
59.28
SB
  
2Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
1:01.21
  
3Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
1:01.42
F Stenungsunds FI
1:01.42
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
57.40
Östersunds GIF
57.40
PB
  
2Tove Olsson
58.00
Sågmyra SK
58.00
PB
  
3Minna Svärd
58.74
IF Göta Karlstad
58.74
  
4Marina Janhunen
59.58
Hammarby IF
59.58
PB
  
Final B
1 mar
1 mar
1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
59.90
Göteborgs KIK
59.90
SB
  
2Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
1:00.60
PB
  
3Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
1:00.61
IFK Helsingborg
1:00.61
PB
  
4Helena Kolte
1:01.34
Täby IS
1:01.34
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Thea Boström
Thea Boström 98, GoIF Tjalve
4:39.64
GoIF Tjalve
4:39.64
PB
  
2Sofia Johansson
4:58.30
Tranås AIF
4:58.30
PB
  
3Alexandra Simonsen
4:58.74
Mölndals AIK
4:58.74
PB
  
4Nelly Höglund
Nelly Höglund 98, Kvarnsveden
4:59.30
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4:59.30
  
5Elsa Olsson
5:00.27
Umedalens IF
5:00.27
PB
  
6Isabelle Haugen
5:03.64
Hellas FK
5:03.64
  
7Sara Overgaard
5:09.26
IF Kville
5:09.26
  
8Alice Greberg
5:13.14
Mölndals AIK
5:13.14
SB
  
9Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
5:25.31
IFK Helsingborg
5:25.31
  
10Julia Arvidsson
5:34.60
IFK Växjö
5:34.60
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.54
Lidköpings IS
8.54
  
2Linnéa FrobeTäby IS
8.66
PB
  
3Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.71
Göteborgs KIK
8.71
  
4Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
8.80
IFK Helsingborg
8.80
PB
  
5Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.92
PB
  
6Julia Söderberg
9.48
Sundsvalls FI
9.48
  
7Emelie Nyman Wänseth
9.53
Östersunds GIF
9.53
  
Tove Olsson
DNF
Sågmyra SK
DNF
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.58
Lidköpings IS
8.58
  
2Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.93
PB
  
3Pernilla Hansson
8.98
Hammarby IF
8.98
SB
  
4Amanda Lindblom
Amanda Lindblom 98, Råby-Rekarne
9.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.03
PB
  
5Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
9.26
PB
  
6Helena KolteTäby IS
9.28
SB
  
7Amanda SegerGefle IF
9.47
PB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.81
Göteborgs KIK
8.81
  
2Julia Söderberg
8.85
Sundsvalls FI
8.85
PB
  
3Hanna Kapell
8.98
Hammarby IF
8.98
PB
  
4Ylva Jakobsson
9.21
Hammarby IF
9.21
PB
  
5Isa Andersson
9.41
Malmö AI
9.41
SB
  
6Emelie HammarströmFalu IK
27.47
PB
  
Eunice Eunice NilssonKFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
8.78
Östersunds GIF
8.78
  
2Linnéa FrobeTäby IS
8.79
  
3Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
8.93
IFK Helsingborg
8.93
PB
  
4Tove Olsson
8.94
Sågmyra SK
8.94
SB
  
5Alexandra LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.15
PB
  
6Lovisa LindeTäby IS
9.20
PB
  
7Sandra Ottosson
9.74
Falkenbergs IK
9.74
PB
  
8Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
10.14
Haparanda SKT
10.14
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Bianca SalmingTäby IS
1.72
  
2Louise EstbergMalmö AI
1.69
SB
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.69
Göteborgs KIK
1.69
  
4Elin Johansson
Elin Johansson 98, Kristinehamn
1.66
IFK Kristinehamn
1.66
  
5Emelie Nyman Wänseth
1.62
Östersunds GIF
1.62
  
5Sofia Lindwall
Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.62
Göteborgs KIK
1.62
  
7Linnea BergIFK Lund
1.52
SB
  
7Wilma Nordkvist
1.52
IFK Helsingborg
1.52
SB
  
9Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
1.46
Haparanda SKT
1.46
  
1.461.521.581.621.661.691.721.78
Salming---ooooxxx
Estberg---oooxxx
Söderström--xooxxooxxx
Johansson-ooxooxxx
Nyman Wänseth--ooxxx
Lindwall-oooxxx
Bergooxxx
Nordkvistooxx
Styrmanoxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Josefin Herstedt
4.02
Hammarby IF
4.02