24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Tävlande: 316 (163+153)   Starter: 454 (233+221)
Män
M 60 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.62
IFK Umeå
6.62
=PB
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.70
SB
  
3Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.72
PB
  
4Sulayman Bah
6.79
Ullevi FK
6.79
  
5Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.82
  
6Gustav Kjell
6.86
Turebergs FK
6.86
SB
  
7Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.87
  
8David Sennung
6.96
Ullevi FK
6.96
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Sulayman Bah
6.81
Ullevi FK
6.81
  
2Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.89
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.90
IFK Helsingborg
6.90
  
4Henrik Larsson
6.99
IF Göta Karlstad
6.99
  
5Philip NilssonIFK Lund
7.03
  
6Sunday Ojuri
7.07
Hammarby IF
7.07
  
7Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
7.10
  
Hjalmar SundvallRiviera FI
DNS
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.72
IFK Umeå
6.72
  
2Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.80
PB
  
3David Sennung
6.86
Ullevi FK
6.86
SB
  
4Gustav Kjell
6.87
Turebergs FK
6.87
=SB
  
5Desmond Rogo
7.05
Hammarby IF
7.05
  
6Jean-Christian ZirignonHammarby IF
7.08
  
7Amadou Sussoho
7.09
Huddinge AIS
7.09
  
8Erik Hermelin
7.17
IFK Lidingö
7.17
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.76
  
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.82
=SB
  
3Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
6.89
Spårvägens FK
6.89
=SB
  
4Adam Denguir
6.98
Ullevi FK
6.98
  
5Jacob Ewertzh
7.00
Hammarby IF
7.00
=SB
  
6Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.03
SB
  
7Viktor Elvung-NilssonKA 2 IF
7.04
  
8David Östling
7.21
IF Göta Karlstad
7.21
  
M 200 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Johan Wissman
21.35
Hässelby SK
21.35
SB
  
2Alexander LesserUllevi FK
21.96
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
22.00
IFK Helsingborg
22.00
  
4Olle Forslin
22.28
Hässelby SK
22.28
  
Final B
28 feb
28 feb
1Felix Svensson
21.89
Mölndals AIK
21.89
  
2Kasper Kadestål
22.05
Öresund FK
22.05
  
Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
DNS
  
Viktor Elvung-NilssonKA 2 IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
22.00
  
2Thomas Yemane
22.48
Hässelby SK
22.48
  
3Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, KFUM Örebro
22.61
KFUM Örebro
22.61
SB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Johan Wissman
21.47
Hässelby SK
21.47
SB
  
2Amadou Sussoho
22.60
Huddinge AIS
22.60
PB
  
3Isak Andersson
22.68
Upsala IF
22.68
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Felix Svensson
21.96
Mölndals AIK
21.96
  
2Dennis Karanda
22.60
Malmö AI
22.60
  
3Erik Hermelin
23.11
IFK Lidingö
23.11
PB
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Alexander LesserUllevi FK
21.88
=PB
  
Henrik LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
DQ
  
Heat 5
27 feb
27 feb
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.78
IFK Helsingborg
21.78
PB
  
2Olle Forslin
21.90
Hässelby SK
21.90
PB
  
3Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
22.15
Spårvägens FK
22.15
SB
  
Heat 6
27 feb
27 feb
1Kasper Kadestål
21.92
Öresund FK
21.92
  
2Viktor Elvung-NilssonKA 2 IF
22.08
SB
  
3Andreas Movin
23.20
IFK Lidingö
23.20
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
47.88
Bollnäs FIK
47.88
  
2Felix Francois
48.09
Örgryte IS
48.09
  
3Martin Astner
48.93
Ullevi FK
48.93
  
4Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
48.95
Spårvägens FK
48.95
SB
  
Final B
28 feb
28 feb
1Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
49.72
  
2Kristian Efremov
50.07
Hammarby IF
50.07
  
3Martin Selin
50.12
Ullevi FK
50.12
  
4Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
50.34
Spårvägens FK
50.34
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Martin Astner
49.47
Ullevi FK
49.47
  
2Kristian Efremov
49.94
Hammarby IF
49.94
SB
  
3Andreas Movin
50.71
IFK Lidingö
50.71
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
48.45
Bollnäs FIK
48.45
  
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
50.53
  
3Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
51.84
Sävedalens AIK
51.84
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
49.78
  
2Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
50.51
Spårvägens FK
50.51
  
3Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
50.97
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Felix Francois
48.73
Örgryte IS
48.73
  
2Markus Johansson
50.51
IFK Umeå
50.51
SB
  
3Erik Lindahl
51.07
Ullevi FK
51.07
  
Heat 5
27 feb
27 feb
1Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
49.45
Spårvägens FK
49.45
SB
  
2Martin Selin
50.11
Ullevi FK
50.11
  
M 800 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Andreas Kramer
1:51.48
Sävedalens AIK
1:51.48
  
2Emil Blomberg
1:52.40
Hässelby SK
1:52.40
SB
  
3Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:52.49
Spårvägens FK
1:52.49
SB
  
4Rickard Gunnarsson
1:52.74
Hässelby SK
1:52.74
  
5Gustav Berlin
1:54.66
IK Akele
1:54.66
  
6Johan Eriksson
1:55.90
Turebergs FK
1:55.90
  
7Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
1:56.00
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Andreas Kramer
1:54.23
Sävedalens AIK
1:54.23
  
2Emil Blomberg
1:54.89
Hässelby SK
1:54.89
SB
  
3Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
1:55.11
PB
  
4Dennis Forsgren
2:02.34
Malmö AI
2:02.34
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Johan Eriksson
1:56.34
Turebergs FK
1:56.34
  
2Christopher Hallden
1:57.58
Huddinge AIS
1:57.58
PB
  
3Emil Tostrup
1:58.66
Malmö AI
1:58.66
PB
  
4Sebastian Persson
2:01.40
Öresund FK
2:01.40
PB
  
Joakim Andersson
DNF
IFK Trelleborg
DNF
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Rickard Gunnarsson
1:54.92
Hässelby SK
1:54.92
  
2Simon Wallenlind
1:55.14
Mölndals AIK
1:55.14
PB
  
3Christoffer Ahl
1:56.49
Hammarby IF
1:56.49
  
4Joel Norling
1:58.56
Turebergs FK
1:58.56
PB
  
5Robin Sterner
2:04.75
Malmö AI
2:04.75
SB
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:54.24
Spårvägens FK
1:54.24
SB
  
2Gustav Berlin
1:54.50
IK Akele
1:54.50
  
3Anton Persson
1:57.34
Hässelby SK
1:57.34
PB
  
4Iyuel Ayele
1:58.34
Huddinge AIS
1:58.34
PB
  
5Håkan Carlberg
2:02.60
Malmö AI
2:02.60
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Nacerddine Hallil
3:59.59
Hässelby SK
3:59.59
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
4:00.36
Sävedalens AIK
4:00.36
  
3Alexander Nilsson
4:00.74
Mölndals AIK
4:00.74
  
4Niklas Jonsson
4:01.40
Huddinge AIS
4:01.40
  
5John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
4:01.50
Spårvägens FK
4:01.50
  
6Gustav Nordling
4:02.20
Spårvägens FK
4:02.20
  
7Jonatan Fridolfsson
4:02.36
Sävedalens AIK
4:02.36
  
8Ludvig Danielson
4:05.48
GoIF Tjalve
4:05.48
  
9Erik Lagerlöf
4:07.21
IFK Lidingö
4:07.21
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Nacerddine Hallil
3:55.07
Hässelby SK
3:55.07
SB
  
2John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
3:55.74
Spårvägens FK
3:55.74
  
3Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
3:55.85
Sävedalens AIK
3:55.85
  
4Gustav Nordling
3:57.03
Spårvägens FK
3:57.03
PB
  
5Alexander Nilsson
3:57.91
Mölndals AIK
3:57.91
PB
  
6Ludvig Danielson
4:00.58
GoIF Tjalve
4:00.58
PB
  
7Erik Lagerlöf
4:00.97
IFK Lidingö
4:00.97
  
8Awet Mengsteab
4:00.99
Örgryte IS
4:00.99
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Jonatan Fridolfsson
4:00.16
Sävedalens AIK
4:00.16
PB
  
2Niklas Jonsson
4:00.23
Huddinge AIS
4:00.23
  
3Abdelfath Yassin
4:01.09
Gefle IF
4:01.09
SB
  
4Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
4:01.81
Huddinge AIS
4:01.81
  
5Jonathan Cleghorn
4:02.19
Spårvägens FK
4:02.19
  
6Anton Danielson
4:04.00
Malmö AI
4:04.00
  
7Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
4:07.27
Spårvägens FK
4:07.27
SB
  
8Marc Lövgren Karlsson
4:12.95
Heleneholms IF
4:12.95
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
8:04.10
Huddinge AIS
8:04.10
PB
  
2Nasir Dawoud
Nasir Dawoud 91, Eskilstuna
8:07.71
Eskilstuna FI
8:07.71
PB
  
3Olle Walleräng
8:07.85
Spårvägens FK
8:07.85
  
4Nacerddine Hallil
8:15.54
Hässelby SK
8:15.54
SB
  
5Martin Regborn
Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro
8:15.81
KFUM Örebro
8:15.81
PB
  
6Lars Södergård
8:16.72
Spårvägens FK
8:16.72
PB
  
7Anton Danielson
8:23.13
Malmö AI
8:23.13
SB
  
8Marcus Gustafsson
8:28.62
Spårvägens FK
8:28.62
PB
  
9Eskil Kinneberg
Eskil Kinneberg 92, IFK Göteborg
8:29.66
IFK Göteborg
8:29.66
PB
  
10Robin Lindgren
8:45.88
Örgryte IS
8:45.88
SB
  
11Jonas Carrass
Jonas Carrass 91, Västerås
8:52.40
Västerås FK
8:52.40
PB
  
12Adelegn Zewdu
9:00.96
Malmö AI
9:00.96
PB
  
Daniel LundgrenTurebergs FK
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Amir Shaker
7.77
Hammarby IF
7.77
PB =NR
  
2Anton Levin
7.83
Malmö AI
7.83
PB
  
3Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Atleticum Växjö
7.92
Atleticum Växjö SK
7.92
  
4Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
7.94
Spårvägens FK
7.94
  
5Philip Nossmy
8.08
Malmö AI
8.08
  
6Petter Olson
8.19
Hässelby SK
8.19
  
7Jonathan Holm
8.48
Strands IF
8.48
  
Fredrick EkholmHuddinge AIS
DNS
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
7.91
Spårvägens FK
7.91
SB
  
2Anton Levin
7.95
Malmö AI
7.95
  
3Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Atleticum Växjö
8.00
Atleticum Växjö SK
8.00
  
4Petter Olson
8.26
Hässelby SK
8.26
  
5Charles MitalaMalmö AI
8.31
  
6Oliwer Åstrand
8.42
Örgryte IS
8.42
PB
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Amir Shaker
7.83
Hammarby IF
7.83
PB
  
2Philip Nossmy
8.00
Malmö AI
8.00
  
3Jonathan Holm
8.12
Strands IF
8.12
  
4Fredrick Ekholm
8.22
Huddinge AIS
8.22
  
5Elias Martinsson
8.35
Brattås CK
8.35
PB
  
6Isak AnderssonUpsala IF
8.65
  
7James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.69
  
M Höjd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Emil Svensson
2.20
Örgryte IS
2.20
PB
  
2Mehdi Katib
2.14
Hammarby IF
2.14
  
3Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
2.12
  
4Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.09
  
5Yuan-Zhong Wu
2.06
IFK Växjö
2.06
SB
  
6Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.02
  
7Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
1.98
Spårvägens FK
1.98
SB
  
8Adam Lindhe
1.98
IFK Lidingö
1.98
=SB
  
9Fredrick Ekholm
1.98
Huddinge AIS
1.98
  
10Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
1.92
  
11Carl-Ludvig PatrikssonHälle IF
1.92
PB
  
12Olle Willsund
1.86
Högby IF
1.86
  
13Mattias Green
1.86
Säffle FIK
1.86
  
1.861.921.982.022.062.092.122.142.162.202.23
Svensson----o-o-ooxxx
Katib----xoo-oxxx
Frifelt Lundqvist--o-o-xo-xxx
Carlsson-ooooxxoxxx
Wu-ooxoxxoxxx
Larssonoxoxoxxoxxx
Chiguer-ooxxx
Lindhe-oxoxxx
Ekholmooxxo-xxx
Björklundooxxx
Patrikssonoxxoxxx
Willsundoxxx
Greenxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Carl Sténson
5.27
Hellas FK
5.27
SB
  
2Erik Thorstensson
5.27
Spårvägens FK
5.27
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.17
KFUM Örebro
5.17
=PB
  
4Filip GyllenstenIF Kville
5.17
PB
  
5David Kappelin
4.96
Örgryte IS
4.96
  
6Petter Olson
4.87
Hässelby SK
4.87
SB
  
7Carl Ivarsson
4.59
Örgryte IS
4.59
  
8Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.38
  
Esa HiltunenUllevi FK
NH
  
4.17
5.32
4.38
4.59
4.73
4.87
4.96
5.05
5.11
5.17
5.22
5.27
Sténson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Thorstensson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
Carlsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx

Gyllensten-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
Kappelin-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx



Olson-
-
-
xxo
xxo
xxx





Ivarsson-
-
o
xxx







Herstedto
o
xxx








Hiltunen-
-
-
-
xxx






M Längd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Michel Tornéus
7.85
Hammarby IF
7.85
  
2Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.73
=PB
  
3Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.44
Eskilstuna FI
7.44
  
4Fabian Rosenquist
7.27
GoIF Tjalve
7.27
SB
  
5Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.21
  
6Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.13
  
7Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
7.12
Spårvägens FK
7.12
SB
  
8Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
7.04
Västerås FK
7.04
  
9Jesper Hellström
6.98
Hässelby SK
6.98
  
10Emil Bergqvist
Emil Bergqvist 91, KFUM Örebro
6.95
KFUM Örebro
6.95
  
11Erik Ehrlin
6.95
Hammarby IF
6.95
PB
  
12Jonatan Åsman
6.64
Öresund FK
6.64
  
13Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.80
  
14Mehdi Katib
6.75
Hammarby IF
6.75
PB
  
15Kevin Fankl
6.70
Ullevi FK
6.70
  
16Oumar Thiam
6.59
Hammarby IF
6.59
  
17Björn Bamane
Björn Bamane 93, Spårvägen
6.57
Spårvägens FK
6.57
  
18Ritchie Moba
6.52
Hammarby IF
6.52
  
19Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.50
  
20Björn BoströmIFK Lund
6.41
  
Tornéus7.567.507.827.816.047.85
Nilsson Montler7.497.467.575.727.707.73
Talèus7.397.447.187.206.725.71
Rosenquist7.057.107.247.257.277.07
Samuelsson7.05xx7.097.057.21
Carlsson7.13xxxxx
Chiguer6.937.017.12xx5.55
Hjort7.036.45x7.046.086.75
Hellström6.986.83
Bergqvist6.886.954.83
Ehrlin6.95xx
Åsman6.446.326.64
Örevik6.656.804.81
Katib6.606.656.75
Fanklxx6.70
Thiam6.396.416.59
Bamane6.576.556.56
Moba6.286.526.40
Petterssonxx6.50
Boström6.41x6.41
M Tresteg     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Erik Ehrlin
15.77
Hammarby IF
15.77
SB
  
2Moteba Mohamed
15.54
Hässelby SK
15.54
SB
  
3Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
15.13
SB
  
4Mathias Ström
15.06
Örgryte IS
15.06
SB
  
5Jesper Hellström
15.05
Hässelby SK
15.05
  
6Erik Olsson
14.35
Örgryte IS
14.35
SB
  
7Sebastian Ruthström
14.06
Spårvägens FK
14.06
SB
  
Ehrlin15.1215.68x15.57x15.77
Mohamed15.4315.3215.4915.5415.3615.52
Lennartssonx14.56x14.9015.13
Ström15.06x14.9713.75xx
Hellström13.8914.7714.8915.0514.8414.88
Olssonx14.35x14.1214.2814.20
Ruthström13.3114.06xxx
M Kula     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
19.46
Spårvägens FK
19.46
  
2Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
18.55
Spårvägens FK
18.55
SB
  
3Jonas Meyer
17.98
Örgryte IS
17.98
  
4Arwid Koskinen
17.91
Huddinge AIS
17.91
  
5Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
17.87
PB
  
6Niklas Lindstedt
16.57
Hässelby SK
16.57
SB
  
7Tim Wunger
16.43
Upsala IF
16.43
  
8Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
16.34
Hässelby SK
16.34
  
9Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
16.20
  
10Alexander Persson
14.86
Huddinge AIS
14.86
  
Gustav LibergUllevi FK
NM
  
Arrhenius18.34x18.6319.46xx
Ståhl17.69x17.7117.8618.5518.06
Meyer17.1117.9817.87x17.74x
Koskinen16.10x16.59xxx
Pettersson17.9117.32x17.4617.6817.87
Lindstedtx16.2616.3016.3616.3216.57
Wunger16.21x15.9816.4316.0315.84
Olsson16.34x16.31x16.2816.18
Peterssonx14.8916.20
Persson14.86x14.74
Libergxxx
M Vikt     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Oscar Vestlund
19.83
IF Göta Karlstad
19.83
PB
  
2Robert AlnerothGefle IF
19.68
SB
  
3Kristoffer FagerlundUllevi FK
18.90
PB
  
4Gustav Liberg
18.53
Ullevi FK
18.53
PB
  
5Mattias Lindberg
17.64
Skellefteå AIK
17.64
SB
  
6Anton Andersson
17.39
Umedalens IF
17.39
  
7Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
17.22
SB
  
8Alexander Persson
16.28
Huddinge AIS
16.28
  
9Mattias Grundström
14.55
Ängelholms IF
14.55
  
Vestlundx16.74x19.0119.1819.83
Alneroth18.9319.1519.6819.2919.0719.02
Fagerlund18.42xxx18.9017.43
Liberg16.23x17.7318.53x18.46
Lindbergxx16.3317.64xx
Andersson17.3917.1017.2817.0517.1117.07
Söderqvistxx15.1717.22xx
Persson15.3716.28x16.1615.80x
Grundström14.5514.51x
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Susanna KallurFalu IK
7.34
SB
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.53
KFUM Örebro
7.53
  
3Isabelle Eurenius
7.58
Spårvägens FK
7.58
  
4Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.61
Spårvägens FK
7.61
SB
  
5Karolina NikamoUpsala IF
7.62
  
6Claudia Payton
7.69
IF Göta Karlstad
7.69
  
7Lisa Warfvinge
7.72
Varbergs GIF
7.72
  
8Hanna AxelssonUpsala IF
7.76
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.66
KFUM Örebro
7.66
  
2Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.71
Spårvägens FK
7.71
  
3Jessica Östlund
7.74
Hässelby SK
7.74
  
4Evelina Nilsson
7.82
IFK Umeå
7.82
  
5Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
7.90
  
6Hanna Hoff
7.99
IFK Växjö
7.99
  
7Karolina NikamoUpsala IF
8.06
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Isabelle Eurenius
7.59
Spårvägens FK
7.59
  
2Hanna AxelssonUpsala IF
7.62
PB
  
3Sara Söderberg
7.65
GoIF Tjalve
7.65
  
4Caroline Larsson
7.66
Hässelby SK
7.66
  
5Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.80
  
6Johanna Carlsson
7.92
IFK Helsingborg
7.92
  
7Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
8.19
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Susanna KallurFalu IK
7.40
  
2Claudia Payton
7.62
IF Göta Karlstad
7.62
PB
  
3Lisa Warfvinge
7.63
Varbergs GIF
7.63
  
4Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.67
  
5Amanda Hansson
7.72
Hässelby SK
7.72
  
6Marie Sönnerfors
7.89
Spårvägens FK
7.89
  
7Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
7.91
SB
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Karolina NikamoUpsala IF
7.53
PB
  
2Hanna Hoff
7.69
IFK Växjö
7.69
=SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Irene Ekelund
24.09
Malmö AI
24.09
  
2Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.41
  
3Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
24.73
Spårvägens FK
24.73
  
4Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
25.11
  
Final B
28 feb
28 feb
1Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
24.82
  
2Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.91
  
3Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
25.14
  
4Sara Söderberg
25.30
GoIF Tjalve
25.30
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
24.78
Spårvägens FK
24.78
  
2Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
24.97
SB
  
3Denise ErikssonUllevi FK
25.67
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.51
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.78
PB
  
3Marie Sönnerfors
26.07
Spårvägens FK
26.07
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
24.78
  
2Lynette Morgan
25.15
Hammarby IF
25.15
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.88
  
2Jessica Östlund
25.41
Hässelby SK
25.41
  
3Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.51
PB
  
Heat 5
27 feb
27 feb
1Irene Ekelund
24.49
Malmö AI
24.49
  
2Sara Söderberg
24.98
GoIF Tjalve
24.98
  
3Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
25.48
IF Göta Karlstad
25.48
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
55.01
Spårvägens FK
55.01
  
2Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.04
  
3Frida Persson
55.27
Hammarby IF
55.27
  
4Lovisa Lindh
55.84
Ullevi FK
55.84
  
Final B
27 feb
27 feb
1Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
56.72
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
57.02
Göteborgs KIK
57.02
  
Elin Moraiti
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Alexandra EverettMalmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.61
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
57.17
Göteborgs KIK
57.17
  
3Åsa SöderlundUllevi FK
59.70
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Lovisa Lindh
55.59
Ullevi FK
55.59
PB
  
2Josefin Persson
58.93
Sävedalens AIK
58.93
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Elin Moraiti
56.10
Hässelby SK
56.10
  
2Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
56.67
  
3Ida Jansson
58.63
Upsala IF
58.63
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
55.49
Spårvägens FK
55.49
  
2Klara Helander
57.71
Upsala IF
57.71
  
Heat 5
27 feb
27 feb
1Frida Persson
56.08
Hammarby IF
56.08
  
2Alexandra EverettMalmö AI
57.59
  
3Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
58.95
GoIF Tjalve
58.95
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Anna Silvander
2:05.96
IFK Lidingö
2:05.96
  
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:10.77
IFK Göteborg
2:10.77
PB
  
3Elin Moraiti
2:12.02
Hässelby SK
2:12.02
SB
  
4Lovisa Bivstedt
2:13.11
Hässelby SK
2:13.11
SB
  
5Linn Söderholm
2:18.32
Sävedalens AIK
2:18.32
  
6Jill Höstman
2:27.07
Ullevi FK
2:27.07
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Linn Söderholm
2:14.36
Sävedalens AIK
2:14.36
SB
  
2Jill Höstman
2:14.57
Ullevi FK
2:14.57
  
3Elin Moraiti
2:15.37
Hässelby SK
2:15.37
SB
  
4Patricia Striner
2:15.99
Malmö AI
2:15.99
SB
  
5Alice Petersson
2:17.62
FI Kalmarsund
2:17.62
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Anna Silvander
2:13.30
IFK Lidingö
2:13.30
  
2Lovisa Bivstedt
2:13.76
Hässelby SK
2:13.76
SB
  
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:14.35
IFK Göteborg
2:14.35
  
4Olivia Weslien
2:16.91
IF Göta Karlstad
2:16.91
  
5Isabella Andersson
2:19.01
Turebergs FK
2:19.01
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Linn Nilsson
4:27.82
Hälle IF
4:27.82
  
2Yolanda Ngarambe
4:28.73
Turebergs FK
4:28.73
  
3Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
4:28.85
SB
  
4Lisa Öhberg
4:36.17
Hälle IF
4:36.17
SB
  
5Sara Christiansson
Sara Christiansson 97, Trollhättan FIK
4:36.93
Trollhättan FIK
4:36.93
SB
  
6Elina Johansson
4:43.54
Spårvägens FK
4:43.54
  
7Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
4:44.37
Sävedalens AIK
4:44.37
PB
  
8Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
4:46.90
Sävedalens AIK
4:46.90
SB
  
9Emma Jansson
4:51.42
Hässelby SK
4:51.42
  
10Rebecca Arnesson
4:58.80
IFK Växjö
4:58.80
  
Frida KristianssonÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
9:12.79
Hässelby SK
9:12.79
  
2Linn Nilsson
9:14.33
Hälle IF
9:14.33
PB
  
3Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
9:19.48
  
4Yolanda Ngarambe
9:33.22
Turebergs FK
9:33.22
PB
  
5Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
9:45.65
Sävedalens AIK
9:45.65
PB
  
6Lisa Öhberg
9:47.19
Hälle IF
9:47.19
PB
  
7Elin Borglund
Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen
9:49.54
Sävedalens AIK
9:49.54
SB
  
8Sara Svensk
Sara Svensk 89, Sävedalen
9:52.85
Sävedalens AIK
9:52.85
PB
  
9Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
9:58.12
Sävedalens AIK
9:58.12
PB
  
10Louise Ringström
10:04.57
Spårvägens FK
10:04.57
PB
  
11Frida Kristiansson
10:13.57
Örgryte IS
10:13.57
SB
  
12Maria Sandström
10:21.56
Malmö AI
10:21.56
SB
  
13Jessica Österberg
10:23.61
Spårvägens FK
10:23.61
  
14Isabell Norstedt
10:32.00
IFK Helsingborg
10:32.00
  
Emma Jansson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Elin Westerlund
8.27
Spårvägens FK
8.27
PB
  
2Maja Rogemyr
8.33
IF Göta Karlstad
8.33
  
3Adriana Janic
8.48
Malmö AI
8.48
SB
  
4Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
8.56
  
5Malin Skogström
8.57
Hässelby SK
8.57
PB
  
6Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.64
  
7Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
8.72
  
Victoria Almerén HanssonHammarby IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
8.53
  
2Malin Skogström
8.62
Hässelby SK
8.62
  
3Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
8.66
KFUM Örebro
8.66
  
4Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, Atleticum Växjö
8.72
Atleticum Växjö SK
8.72
  
5Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.73
Göteborgs KIK
8.73
  
6Sofia MossbergFalu IK
8.73
  
7Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
8.87
SB
  
Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Maja Rogemyr
8.39
IF Göta Karlstad
8.39
  
2Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.61
  
3Hanna Palmqvist
8.64
Mölndals AIK
8.64
  
4Sofia Johnsson
8.65
Hässelby SK
8.65
  
5Johanna Carlsson
8.72
IFK Helsingborg
8.72
  
6Emma Tuvesson
8.88
Hammarby IF
8.88
  
7Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, Hakarpspojkarna
9.24
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.24
SB
  
Heat 3
28 feb
28 feb
1Elin Westerlund
8.36
Spårvägens FK
8.36
  
2Adriana Janic
8.50
Malmö AI
8.50
SB
  
3Victoria Almerén HanssonHammarby IF
8.61
PB
  
4Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
8.63
PB
  
5Caroline Tegel
8.74
IF Göta Karlstad
8.74
  
6Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
8.85
SB
  
7Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.93
Lidköpings IS
8.93
  
K Höjd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Sofie Skoog
1.87
IF Göta Karlstad
1.87
  
2Lisa EngmanKils AIK
1.85
=SB
  
3Ellen Ekholm
1.79
Ullevi FK
1.79
  
4Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, Hakarpspojkarna
1.79
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.79
PB
  
4Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.79
=SB
  
6Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.75
Göteborgs KIK
1.75
PB
  
7Sofia Linde
1.75
Täby IS
1.75
  
8Emelie Nyman Wänseth
1.75
Östersunds GIF
1.75
  
9Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.75
SB
  
10Erika Wärff
1.75
Malmö AI
1.75
  
11Linnea Jönsson
1.71
IFK Helsingborg
1.71
PB
  
1.591.651.711.751.791.821.851.871.90
Skoog---oooooxxx
Engman--oxooxxooxxx
Ekholm-ooxxooxxx
Nilsson-oooxxoxxx
Björklund-oooxxoxxx
Söderströmooooxxx
Lindeooxooxxx
Nyman Wänseth-ooxoxxx
von Corswant-ooxxoxxx
Wärff-oxoxxoxxx
Jönssonoxxoxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Michaela Meijer
4.46
Örgryte IS
4.46
  
2Elienor Werner
4.25
Hässelby SK
4.25
  
3Hanna Jansson
3.88
Ullevi FK
3.88
  
4Annika Jönsson
3.88
IFK Helsingborg
3.88
  
5Sara Cannmo
3.88
Örgryte IS
3.88
SB
  
6Sara Eriksson
3.67
Ullevi FK
3.67
  
6Klara MattssonIK Orient
3.67
  
6Linnea Jönsson
3.67
IFK Helsingborg
3.67
  
9Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
3.46
  
9Gabriella Jönsson
3.46
IFK Helsingborg
3.46
  
3.253.463.673.884.024.254.344.464.60
Meijer-----o-oxxx
Werner----oxoxxx
Jansson--ooxxx
Jönsson-oxooxxx
Cannmo--xoxxoxxx
Eriksson--oxxx
Mattsson--oxxx
Jönsson-ooxxx
Berg Nobeus-oxxx
Jönssonooxxx
K Längd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.35
Spårvägens FK
6.35
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
6.20
Västerås FK
6.20
  
3Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, Atleticum Växjö
6.14
Atleticum Växjö SK
6.14
SB
  
4Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
6.11
PB
  
5Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
5.95
IF Göta Karlstad
5.95
SB
  
6Jasmin Sabir
5.89
Hammarby IF
5.89
PB
  
7Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
5.86
PB
  
8Amanda Hansson
5.83
Hässelby SK
5.83
  
9Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
5.77
GoIF Tjalve
5.77
SB
  
10Lilly AnderssonMalmö AI
5.77
PB
  
11Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
5.76
Hässelby SK
5.76
  
12Sara Kviberg
5.75
Hässelby SK
5.75
SB
  
13Hanna Hoff
5.64
IFK Växjö
5.64
  
14Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.58
  
Jarder6.356.15xx6.16x
Marmbrandt6.046.066.206.18xx
Linnell6.015.496.006.14x4.42
Törnros5.866.046.116.055.936.05
Hansen5.725.865.875.88x5.95
Sabir5.895.765.77x5.80x
Särnevång5.765.655.785.655.685.86
Hansson5.785.78x5.835.775.61
Ullgren5.725.765.77
Andersson5.775.51x
Berghx5.765.66
Kviberg5.753.435.65
Hoffxx5.64
Kjellbergx5.58x
K Tresteg     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
13.15
KFUM Örebro
13.15
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
13.15
Västerås FK
13.15
PB
  
3Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.85
PB
  
4Jasmin Sabir
12.83
Hammarby IF
12.83
  
5Ewa Marcinkiewicz
12.63
Västerås FK
12.63
PB
  
6Sofia Nilsson
12.11
Gefle IF
12.11
  
7Nellie MårtenssonMalmö AI
12.08
  
8Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
12.03
  
9Elina Rapp
11.86
IFK Växjö
11.86
  
10Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
11.84
  
11Fatima Koné
11.71
Ullevi FK
11.71
  
12Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
11.65
Göteborgs KIK
11.65
  
13Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
11.36
Sävedalens AIK
11.36
  
14Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
11.09
  
15Sara Grahn
10.46
KA 2 IF
10.46
SB
  
Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
NM
  
Ernestam13.0313.07x13.1511.0012.99
Marmbrandtx11.8912.9612.9613.0713.15
Nilsson11.7312.4012.8512.8412.8312.75
Sabirx12.4712.7212.83xx
Marcinkiewicz12.4512.3612.6312.45xx
Nilssonx12.11xxxx
Mårtenssonxx12.08xxx
Olanderx12.0311.6011.7011.9612.02
Rappx10.7211.86
Särnevång11.7611.3111.84
Koné11.2011.5911.71
Pietruszkax11.65x
Gillexx11.36
Hofström10.5710.7311.09
Grahn10.2610.46x
Ekelundxxx
K Kula     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Atleticum Växjö
16.93
Atleticum Växjö SK
16.93
  
2Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm
14.85
Katrineholms SK
14.85
PB
  
3Maria Nilsson
14.31
IK Orient
14.31
PB
  
4Julia Svärd AxelssonMalmö AI
14.01
  
5Emma Harrysson
13.85
Brattås CK
13.85
PB
  
6Jessica Samuelsson
13.52
Hässelby SK
13.52
SB
  
7Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
12.64
Hässelby SK
12.64
PB
  
8Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.42
  
9Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
12.23
  
10Nina Björkman
10.79
Västerås FK
10.79
  
Roos15.1016.5616.1215.6916.7616.93
Lennman14.4413.3013.5314.5114.3114.85
Nilsson13.7713.7814.07xx14.31
Svärd Axelsson13.0713.1612.9713.3414.0114.00
Harrysson12.5112.7312.5413.0113.8512.98
Samuelsson13.4413.4213.2313.52xx
Storm11.8111.6312.3512.4912.64x
Engström Kindmark11.7411.5812.42x12.07x
Hessler-Bergstrandx12.2312.05
Björkman10.7210.79x
K Vikt     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
22.29
Hässelby SK
22.29
SB
  
2Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
20.12
SB
  
3Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
18.90
  
4Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm
17.01
Katrineholms SK
17.01
  
5Mathilda BjörklundF Bålsta IK
16.53
  
6Anneli Ståhl
Anneli Ståhl 90, Spårvägen
16.51
Spårvägens FK
16.51
  
7Felicia HastIFK Lund
16.06
SB
  
8Nina Björkman
15.46
Västerås FK
15.46
  
9Kristina Andersson
15.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.33
SB
  
10Vanessa Kamga
15.31
Upsala IF
15.31
PB
  
11Kajsa Wennberg
15.01
Upsala IF
15.01
  
12Linnea Larsson HuuskoTurebergs FK
14.46
  
Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
NM
  
Stormx20.0121.9322.2922.0722.18
Andersson19.0419.72x19.6820.12x
Petersson18.6518.9018.7418.6418.86x
Lennman14.9716.9517.0116.76x16.35
Björklund15.1715.8216.53x15.8515.89
Ståhlx16.4916.4116.32x16.51
Hast15.4615.4615.9415.9016.06x
Björkman14.1514.9115.4615.4115.30x
Andersson13.9615.33x
Kamga14.3914.4315.31
Wennberg15.01xx
Larsson Huusko14.4614.15x
Hessler-Bergstrandxxx
K 4x200 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1 
1:37.99
IFK Göteborg
1:37.99
  
 Pernilla Nilsson  92, Pernilla Tornemark  85, Linnea Killander  93, Josefin Magnusson  89