3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: IF Kville och Tingbergs AIS
Tävlande: 265 (103+162)   Starter: 545 (191+354)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12962863 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josef Åberg
7.46
Hälle IF
7.46
  
2Jonathan Johansson
7.72
Sävedalens AIK
7.72
PB
  
3Joel Färjhage
Joel Färjhage 02, Trollhättan FIK
7.84
Trollhättan FIK
7.84
PB
  
4Elliot FeltzingHälle IF
7.92
PB
  
5Jan ErlandssonIF Kville
7.99
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Isaksson
23.79
IF Kville
23.79
PB
  
2Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
23.92
PB
  
3Gustav Tartu
23.98
IF Kville
23.98
PB
  
4Joel Färjhage
Joel Färjhage 02, Trollhättan FIK
26.03
Trollhättan FIK
26.03
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
53.31
PB
  
2Emil Bengtsson
54.45
IF Kville
54.45
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
NH
Sävedalens AIK
NH
  
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
NH
  
3.404.60
Rosvallxxx
Samuelsson-xxx
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Grund
11.21
IF Kville
11.21
PB
  
Grund9.9211.2110.46xx10.02
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alex Apelgrim
7.30
Örgryte IS
7.30
  
2Anthon Singh
Anthon Singh 04, IFK Göteborg
7.44
IFK Göteborg
7.44
PB
  
2Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.44
IFK Göteborg
7.44
PB
  
3Kalle Nilsson
7.52
Varbergs GIF
7.52
PB
  
4Knut Werge-Olsen
Knut Werge-Olsen 03, NOR
7.53
03NOR
7.53
  
5Leo Zikovic
7.69
Örgryte IS
7.69
  
6Simon JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.40
  
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Pihl
25.07
IK Lerum FI
25.07
PB
  
2Simon Johansson
27.20
Varbergs GIF
27.20
  
Final B
1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
23.59
Trollhättan FIK
23.59
PB
  
2Knut Werge-Olsen
Knut Werge-Olsen 03, NOR
24.59
03NOR
24.59
PB
  
3Kalle Nilsson
24.61
Varbergs GIF
24.61
  
4Frank Nissen
24.78
IF Kville
24.78
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
54.18
IFK Göteborg
54.18
  
2Oskar Davidsson
56.12
Varbergs GIF
56.12
PB
  
3Philip Frick
56.74
Örgryte IS
56.74
PB
  
Final B
1Albin Hagstedt
56.94
Örgryte IS
56.94
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.40
Trollhättan FIK
8.40
=PB
  
2Viggo Henriksson
9.49
Mölndals AIK
9.49
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF
1.70
PB
  
1.561.611.661.701.72
Norrmanooxooxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frank Nissen
5.63
IF Kville
5.63
PB
  
Nissenx5.485.63xx5.15
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
12.63
PB
  
Karlssonx12.1711.7212.3912.5712.63
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Zikovic
13.24
Örgryte IS
13.24
  
2Eliot Gustavsson
10.37
Örgryte IS
10.37
PB
  
Zikovic12.7913.2412.8612.6312.8812.70
Gustavssonx9.179.7710.37x10.00
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
7.68
PB
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
8.00
PB
  
3Johan Conway
8.12
Mölndals AIK
8.12
  
4Axel Logg
8.14
Hälle IF
8.14
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
24.51
PB
  
2Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
25.36
Sävedalens AIK
25.36
PB
  
3Tobias Hadzikostas
25.61
IFK Göteborg
25.61
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
8.67
IFK Göteborg
8.67
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.47
  
Svanberg5.435.265.37xx5.47
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
9.85
PB
  
Johanssonxx8.969.85xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
10.77
Mölndals AIK
10.77
  
2Axel Logg
9.10
Hälle IF
9.10
PB
  
3Max Persson
7.81
Mölndals AIK
7.81
PB
  
Kamijox10.77xxxx
Logg8.549.108.228.96
Persson7.487.177.247.587.617.81
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.64
IFK Göteborg
7.64
PB
  
2Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
8.19
PB
  
3Hampus Arvidsson
Hampus Arvidsson 06, Lidköpings IS
8.21
Lidköpings IS
8.21
PB
  
4Kevin Ellison
9.13
IF Kville
9.13
PB
  
5William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
9.95
  
P14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
26.50
PB
  
2Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik 06, Sävedalen
27.46
Sävedalens AIK
27.46
  
Final B
1Ludvig Bergström
Ludvig Bergström 06, Stenungsunds FI
28.67
F Stenungsunds FI
28.67
PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
29.04
IFK Göteborg
29.04
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.48
IFK Göteborg
1.48
PB
  
1.271.321.361.401.441.481.52
Tollooooooxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hampus Arvidsson
Hampus Arvidsson 06, Lidköpings IS
4.77
Lidköpings IS
4.77
PB
  
2Kevin Ellison
4.27
IF Kville
4.27
PB
  
3William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
3.19
  
Arvidsson4.493.764.694.484.684.77
Ellison3.963.974.033.993.754.27
Malmström2.753.122.363.193.112.49
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik 06, Sävedalen
9.88
Sävedalens AIK
9.88
PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
9.29
IFK Göteborg
9.29
  
3Otto Redelius
8.61
IK Orient
8.61
PB
  
Brevik8.809.759.829.599.889.26
Enemanxx9.299.16xx
Redeliusx8.28x7.928.128.61
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hampus Arvidsson
Hampus Arvidsson 06, Lidköpings IS
9.16
Lidköpings IS
9.16
PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
8.21
IFK Göteborg
8.21
PB
  
3Otto Redelius
6.05
IK Orient
6.05
  
4Hjalmar Hamberg
5.65
Sävedalens AIK
5.65
  
Arvidsson9.169.059.06xxx
Toll7.917.718.08x7.858.21
Redelius5.53x4.865.675.596.05
Hamberg5.585.115.195.615.125.65
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin 07, IFK Göteborg
8.60
IFK Göteborg
8.60
  
2Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
8.84
Sävedalens AIK
8.84
PB
  
3David Blixt
8.85
Mölndals AIK
8.85
  
4Felix Rångeby
Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.01
F Stenungsunds FI
9.01
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.10
IFK Göteborg
9.10
PB
  
6Tage Sköld
9.62
Mölndals AIK
9.62
PB
  
7Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
9.63
Kongahälla AIK
9.63
  
8Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
9.92
  
Final B
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.45
IFK Göteborg
8.45
  
2Anton BernhardssonHälle IF
8.89
  
3Albin CedergrenIF Kville
9.01
PB
  
4Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
9.33
Sävedalens AIK
9.33
PB
  
5Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
9.46
Kongahälla AIK
9.46
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
9.49
IFK Göteborg
9.49
  
7Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.61
IFK Göteborg
9.61
PB
  
8Caleb Tessema
9.94
Mölndals AIK
9.94
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
29.36
Sävedalens AIK
29.36
  
2Tage Sköld
32.82
Mölndals AIK
32.82
  
3Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
33.75
  
Final B
1Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin 07, IFK Göteborg
29.01
IFK Göteborg
29.01
PB
  
2Felix Rångeby
Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI
29.08
F Stenungsunds FI
29.08
PB
  
3Albin CedergrenIF Kville
29.63
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
30.01
IFK Göteborg
30.01
PB
  
Final C
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
27.66
IFK Göteborg
27.66
PB
  
2William Svensson
27.80
Sävedalens AIK
27.80
PB
  
3Anton BernhardssonHälle IF
29.83
PB
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
32.17
Kongahälla AIK
32.17
  
Final D
1Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
30.37
IFK Göteborg
30.37
PB
  
2Olof HenrikssonIF Kville
30.74
PB
  
3Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
30.84
Trollhättan FIK
30.84
PB
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
31.91
Kongahälla AIK
31.91
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svante Svensson
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
PB
  
2Malte Svensson
1.45
Sävedalens AIK
1.45
PB
  
3William Svensson
1.39
Sävedalens AIK
1.39
PB
  
4Nuuno Grytter
1.39
Mölndals AIK
1.39
PB
  
5Albin CedergrenIF Kville
1.36
  
6Olle Östling PartheenMölndals AIK
1.33
PB
  
7Ivan Fredberg
1.30
Örgryte IS
1.30
PB
  
7Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
  
9Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
1.22
PB
  
10Caleb Tessema
1.18
Mölndals AIK
1.18
  
1.00
1.42
1.05
1.45
1.10
1.48
1.14
1.51
1.18
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
Svensson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Svensson-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
o
xo
Svensson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Grytter-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxo
Cedergren-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Östling Partheen-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Fredberg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Karlsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Lessner Sveeno
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Tessema-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.64
IFK Göteborg
4.64
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
4.56
IFK Göteborg
4.56
  
3William Svensson
4.43
Sävedalens AIK
4.43
PB
  
4Malte Svensson
4.42
Sävedalens AIK
4.42
  
5Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
4.33
Trollhättan FIK
4.33
PB
  
6Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin 07, IFK Göteborg
4.31
IFK Göteborg
4.31
PB
  
7Svante Svensson
4.03
Sävedalens AIK
4.03
  
8Olle Östling PartheenMölndals AIK
3.98
PB
  
9Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
3.74
IFK Göteborg
3.74
  
10Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
3.62
Sävedalens AIK
3.62
  
11Nuuno Grytter
3.46
Mölndals AIK
3.46
  
Pettersson4.464.274.644.57
Arnell4.564.144.374.444.40
Svensson4.18x4.434.284.244.23
Svensson4.124.424.26x4.224.13
Ekström4.333.294.064.174.193.83
Bolin4.28x4.313.98x
Svensson3.973.604.033.983.883.87
Östling Partheen3.903.873.543.693.983.95
Eklund3.623.743.68
Rask3.503.473.62
Grytter3.463.29x
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Danerud
10.22
Sävedalens AIK
10.22
PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.72
IFK Göteborg
9.72
PB
  
3David Blixt
9.34
Mölndals AIK
9.34
PB
  
4Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
8.92
Kongahälla AIK
8.92
PB
  
5Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.87
Trollhättan FIK
8.87
PB
  
6Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
8.51
Kongahälla AIK
8.51
PB
  
7Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
8.50
IFK Göteborg
8.50
  
8Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
7.51
Sävedalens AIK
7.51
  
9Anton Hydén
7.14
Örgryte IS
7.14
  
Danerud9.8510.2210.129.94x9.89
Arnellx9.729.719.509.53x
Blixt9.289.319.348.989.159.09
Ohlson8.928.898.758.868.588.78
Ekström7.788.728.768.608.878.80
Johansson8.518.108.318.408.20x
Eklund8.23x8.058.058.508.50
Rask7.517.41xx7.257.08
Hydén6.72x7.14
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Elmgren-WarbergÖrgryte IS
9.86
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
9.59
Sävedalens AIK
9.59
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.04
IFK Göteborg
9.04
PB
  
4Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
8.94
Kongahälla AIK
8.94
  
5Ivan Fredberg
8.90
Örgryte IS
8.90
PB
  
6William Svensson
7.66
Sävedalens AIK
7.66
  
7Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
7.08
Kongahälla AIK
7.08
PB
  
8Svante Svensson
6.51
Sävedalens AIK
6.51
  
9Malte Svensson
6.48
Sävedalens AIK
6.48
  
Elmgren-Warberg9.869.188.699.00
Danerud8.538.729.598.879.209.45
Arnell8.378.939.048.908.428.52
Ohlson8.078.728.938.948.918.89
Fredberg7.727.908.90x7.937.82
Svensson6.267.457.017.666.836.52
Ekström6.545.957.086.976.746.17
Svensson6.386.426.096.51x6.47
Svensson6.486.30xx5.845.99
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.77
IFK Göteborg
8.77
  
2Elliot Flach
Elliot Flach 08, IFK Göteborg
9.27
IFK Göteborg
9.27
  
3Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
9.91
PB
  
4Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
9.96
IFK Göteborg
9.96
  
5Carl BerntssonIF Kville
9.97
PB
  
6Anton BerggårdIF Kville
10.05
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
28.60
IFK Göteborg
28.60
PB
  
2Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
33.02
PB
  
3Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
33.24
IFK Göteborg
33.24
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.39
IFK Göteborg
1.39
  
2Fritz Theander
1.36
Varbergs GIF
1.36
  
3Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
1.18
IFK Göteborg
1.18
PB
  
3Lotus BerglundIF Kville
1.18
  
5Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
1.10
Sävedalens AIK
1.10
PB
  
0.95
1.39
1.00
1.42
1.05
1.10
1.14
1.18
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.33
1.36
Siering-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
o
Theander-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Falk-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Berglund-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Rosandero
xo
o
o
xxx






P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fritz Theander
4.22
Varbergs GIF
4.22
PB
  
2Lotus BerglundIF Kville
4.11
PB
  
3Elliot Flach
Elliot Flach 08, IFK Göteborg
4.00
IFK Göteborg
4.00
  
4Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
3.84
Kongahälla AIK
3.84
PB
  
5Carl BerntssonIF Kville
3.81
  
6Viggo Sjöström
3.44
Sävedalens AIK
3.44
PB
  
7Anton BerggårdIF Kville
3.22
  
8Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
3.08
Sävedalens AIK
3.08
  
Theander3.474.134.224.08
Berglund3.804.034.114.05
Flach3.683.744.003.97
Kärnebro3.843.69x3.54
Berntsson3.74x3.643.81
Sjöström3.30xx3.44
Berggård3.203.163.22x
Rosanderxx3.083.01
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.36
IFK Göteborg
10.36
PB
  
2Benjamin Hardtke MoilanenIF Kville
8.34
PB
  
3Adam Ellison
8.09
IF Kville
8.09
PB
  
4Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
8.04
Kongahälla AIK
8.04
PB
  
5Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
8.01
PB
  
6Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
7.23
Sävedalens AIK
7.23
PB
  
Siering9.799.9110.1110.369.9210.13
Hardtke Moilanen8.148.058.217.627.498.34
Ellison7.797.74x7.98x8.09
Kärnebro7.217.807.747.347.768.04
Peixoto7.837.737.857.877.708.01
Rosander6.997.097.066.907.23x
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton BerggårdIF Kville
7.35
PB
  
2Adam Ellison
6.91
IF Kville
6.91
  
3Carl BerntssonIF Kville
6.89
PB
  
4Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
5.79
Kongahälla AIK
5.79
PB
  
5Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
5.65
Sävedalens AIK
5.65
  
6Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
5.48
IFK Göteborg
5.48
  
7Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
5.25
IFK Göteborg
5.25
  
Berggård7.356.176.416.367.086.25
Ellison6.876.896.406.916.415.81
Berntssonx6.155.80x6.896.55
Kärnebro5.794.935.085.665.35x
Rosander5.284.635.155.495.465.65
Falk5.265.485.435.445.365.35
Siering4.904.95x5.11x5.25
M40 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edin Nygren
56.42
Majornas IK
56.42
PB
  
2Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
57.88
Mölndals AIK
57.88
  
M45 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Per Kündig
Per Kündig 74, IFK Göteborg
8.49
IFK Göteborg
8.49
PB
  
2Marthin KrantzBohus IF
8.65
PB
  
3Niklas AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.99
PB
  
M45 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Pihl
26.97
IK Lerum FI
26.97
PB
  
M45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Niklas AmberntssonMölndals AIK
5.55
PB
  
Amberntsson4.76x5.55xx5.18
M50 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Danerud
9.34
Sävedalens AIK
9.34
  
2Göran BoströmIF Kville
9.87
PB
  
M50 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Ahlfors
27.38
Majornas IK
27.38
PB
  
2Martin Danerud
30.24
Sävedalens AIK
30.24
PB
  
M50 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Göran BoströmIF Kville
2.10
PB
  
1.601.701.802.002.102.20
Boströmooooxoxxx
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Diechle
9.88
Ullevi FK
9.88
PB
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
8.95
IFK Göteborg
8.95
PB
  
3Göran BoströmIF Kville
7.91
PB
  
Diechle9.889.60x9.869.809.74
Runsten8.718.958.788.688.868.90
Boström7.297.547.247.627.917.89
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Molinder
8.28
Mölndals AIK
8.28
SB
  
2Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
8.31
Sävedalens AIK
8.31
SB
  
3Sofia Björk
Sofia Björk 97, IFK Göteborg
9.06
IFK Göteborg
9.06
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Svanberg
26.85
IF Kville
26.85
SB
  
2Alicia CarlensbergUllevi FK
28.33
PB
  
3Regina CarlénIK Lerum FI
28.90
PB
  
4Sofia Björk
Sofia Björk 97, IFK Göteborg
29.29
IFK Göteborg
29.29
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.59
Lidköpings IS
8.59
  
2Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
9.55
Lidköpings IS
9.55
=PB
  
3Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
10.21
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ester Schenck
2.40
Ullevi FK
2.40
  
2.002.202.302.402.50
Schenckooxooxxx
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Ensberg
Sofia Ensberg 02, Sävedalen
9.47
Sävedalens AIK
9.47
PB
  
Ensbergx9.47
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
8.20
SB
  
2Mimmi SebestyènIF Kville
8.78
  
3Ida Elmén
8.90
IF Kville
8.90
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
24.79
Trollhättan FIK
24.79
PB
  
2Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
26.46
IFK Göteborg
26.46
SB
  
3Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
27.36
SB
  
Final B
1Julia SvennbladBohus IF
28.12
SB
  
2Lovisa Agfors
28.96
Bohus IF
28.96
  
3Ida Genitz
29.40
Istrums SK
29.40
  
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
1:01.51
IFK Göteborg
1:01.51
PB
  
2Amanda Ehrnborg
1:02.06
Mölndals AIK
1:02.06
PB
  
Final B
1Alma Svantesson
1:01.99
Mölndals AIK
1:01.99
PB
  
2Paulina Hultberg
1:03.75
Alingsås IF
1:03.75
PB
  
3Felicia Brink
1:05.51
IF Kville
1:05.51
PB
  
Final C
1Julia Svennblad
1:00.09
Bohus IF
1:00.09
PB
  
2Sofia Wallin
1:01.05
Varbergs GIF
1:01.05
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Wallin
9.08
Varbergs GIF
9.08
  
2Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
9.81
Lidköpings IS
9.81
  
3Tilda KihlströmVarbergs GIF
9.93
SB
  
4Meja Kjellberg Larsson
10.11
Lidköpings IS
10.11
  
5Clara Weetom
11.94
Örgryte IS
11.94
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Carlsson
1.56
Istrums SK
1.56
=SB
  
1.381.421.461.491.521.561.60
Carlssonoooxoxxoxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
5.02
Lidköpings IS
5.02
  
2Emma Carlsson
4.75
Istrums SK
4.75
  
3Emilia Åström
4.69
Mölndals AIK
4.69
  
4Mimmi SebestyènIF Kville
4.63
PB
  
5Ida Genitz
4.61
Istrums SK
4.61
PB
  
6Meja Kjellberg Larsson
4.53
Lidköpings IS
4.53
  
7Tilda Steen SvenssonIF Kville
4.49
  
Jolbäck4.984.964.884.804.855.02
Carlsson4.644.564.694.464.754.66
Åström3.231.704.65x4.69x
Sebestyèn4.634.564.494.37xx
Genitz4.494.424.354.604.554.61
Kjellberg Larssonx4.354.534.454.494.40
Steen Svenssonx4.37xx4.424.49
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
11.13
Lidköpings IS
11.13
PB
  
2Siri Malcus Pellmé
Siri Malcus Pellmé 04, Stenungsunds FI
10.49
F Stenungsunds FI
10.49
  
3Emma Carlsson
10.17
Istrums SK
10.17
  
4Meja Kjellberg Larsson
9.82
Lidköpings IS
9.82
  
Jolbäck10.5911.1310.6010.73xx
Malcus Pellmé10.3210.49x10.3110.4410.08
Carlsson10.1010.1510.1310.1010.1710.09
Kjellberg Larsson9.319.389.829.318.519.55
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Wernerliv
12.56
Kongahälla AIK
12.56
  
2Ida Elmén
10.51
IF Kville
10.51
PB
  
3Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
8.38
  
4Agnes Frimannsson
7.67
Sävedalens AIK
7.67
PB
  
Wernerlivxxxxx12.56
Elmén10.3010.5110.32x9.8110.08
Claeson Fransson8.18xx8.268.138.38
Frimannssonx6.687.197.137.67x
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
8.06
=SB
  
2Lina Ånstad
8.13
Motala AIF
8.13
  
3Svea WikstrandIF Hagen
8.28
  
4Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
8.42
  
5Doris Theander
8.55
Varbergs GIF
8.55
PB
  
6Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
8.56
  
7Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
8.84
IFK Göteborg
8.84
  
8Majken Sommar
8.85
Mölndals AIK
8.85
=PB
  
Heat 1
1Svea WikstrandIF Hagen
8.25
SB
q
  
2Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
8.45
q
  
3Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
8.60
q
  
4Astrid Baunge
9.00
Mölndals AIK
9.00
PB
  
5Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
9.02
  
6Emma Krantz
9.16
Bohus IF
9.16
  
7Elsa Lunneryd
Elsa Lunneryd 05, Trollhättan FIK
9.74
Trollhättan FIK
9.74
PB
  
Heat 2
1Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
8.06
SB
q
  
2Lina Ånstad
8.26
Motala AIF
8.26
q
  
3Doris Theander
8.57
Varbergs GIF
8.57
PB
q
  
4Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
8.83
IFK Göteborg
8.83
q
  
5Majken Sommar
8.91
Mölndals AIK
8.91
q
  
6Moa Erixon
8.92
IF Kville
8.92
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helmi Hjortbäck
25.95
Sävedalens AIK
25.95
  
2Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
26.13
PB
  
3Lina Ånstad
27.03
Motala AIF
27.03
  
4Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
28.46
  
Final B
1Ebba Eklund
27.83
IF Hagen
27.83
PB
  
2Emilia Lundstedt
28.87
Mölndals AIK
28.87
  
3Majken Sommar
28.96
Mölndals AIK
28.96
  
4Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
29.24
  
Final C
1Elna Wester
26.60
Örgryte IS
26.60
PB
  
2Maud De Coninck
29.17
Sävedalens AIK
29.17
PB
  
3Paulina Hultberg
29.41
Alingsås IF
29.41
PB
  
4Sofie BernhardssonHälle IF
32.30
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helmi Hjortbäck
9.00
Sävedalens AIK
9.00
=PB
  
1Helmi Hjortbäck
9.00
Sävedalens AIK
9.00
PB
  
2Ebba Eklund
9.18
IF Hagen
9.18
  
3Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
9.47
IFK Göteborg
9.47
  
4Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
9.58
IFK Göteborg
9.58
  
5Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.86
=PB
  
6Alice Löfgren
Alice Löfgren 05, Lidköpings IS
10.00
Lidköpings IS
10.00
  
7Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
10.49
  
8Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
11.00
  
Heat 1
1Helmi Hjortbäck
9.07
Sävedalens AIK
9.07
q
  
2Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
9.48
IFK Göteborg
9.48
q
  
3Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.86
PB
q
  
3Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.86
=PB
  
4Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
10.56
q
  
5Elsa Lunneryd
Elsa Lunneryd 05, Trollhättan FIK
12.77
Trollhättan FIK
12.77
PB
  
Ester Schenck
9.98
Ullevi FK
9.98
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ebba Eklund
9.23
IF Hagen
9.23
q
  
2Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
9.52
IFK Göteborg
9.52
q
  
3Alice Löfgren
Alice Löfgren 05, Lidköpings IS
10.06
Lidköpings IS
10.06
q
  
4Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
10.20
q
  
5Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
10.81
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
1.49
  
2Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI
1.46
F Stenungsunds FI
1.46
  
3Doris Theander
1.46
Varbergs GIF
1.46
  
3Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
1.46
IFK Göteborg
1.46
  
5Ebba Eklund
1.42
IF Hagen
1.42
  
6Felicia Asmar
1.42
Örgryte IS
1.42
PB
  
7Ebba Halling
1.30
Örgryte IS
1.30
=PB
  
1.261.301.341.381.421.461.491.521.56
Gustafsson--oooxoxxoxxx
Erixon-----oxxx
Theander--oooxoxxx
Cornéer---ooxoxxx
Eklund----oxxx
Asmar---oxoxxx
Hallingoxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Sjöström
2.30
Sävedalens AIK
2.30
PB
  
2Elenor HesselgrenIF Kville
2.10
=PB
  
3Alic Tartu
1.90
IF Kville
1.90
  
1.601.701.801.902.002.102.202.302.40
Sjöström--o-oooxoxxx
Hesselgrenxoooooxoxxx
Tartuooooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
4.84
  
2Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
4.80
  
3Lina Ånstad
4.80
Motala AIF
4.80
  
4Alice Löfgren
Alice Löfgren 05, Lidköpings IS
4.41
Lidköpings IS
4.41
PB
  
5Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
4.35
  
6Märtha Sjöholm
4.31
Mölndals AIK
4.31
  
7Sofie BernhardssonHälle IF
3.87
PB
  
8Emma NorrmanBohus IF
3.61
  
9Elsa Lunneryd
Elsa Lunneryd 05, Trollhättan FIK
3.29
Trollhättan FIK
3.29
PB
  
Gustafsson4.694.704.784.794.724.84
Jakobsson Yngve4.624.794.804.514.744.72
Ånstad4.714.62x4.804.72x
Löfgren4.174.184.334.304.164.41
Håkansson4.104.274.354.174.174.20
Sjöholmx4.314.244.114.03
Bernhardsson3.403.153.873.863.753.85
Norrman3.613.363.403.143.532.84
Lunneryd3.083.29x
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
10.03
  
2Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI
9.97
F Stenungsunds FI
9.97
  
3Astrid Baunge
9.51
Mölndals AIK
9.51
  
4Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
9.50
PB
  
5Märtha Sjöholm
9.42
Mölndals AIK
9.42
PB
  
6Ella Papoz WåhlinÖrgryte IS
8.99
PB
  
7Emma NorrmanBohus IF
8.08
  
Amberntsson9.839.729.9810.03x9.67
Erixon9.519.51x9.969.979.87
Baunge9.169.509.359.199.519.02
Kabongoxx9.199.079.50x
Sjöholm9.379.429.049.28x9.13
Papoz Wåhlin8.998.96x8.95xx
Norrman8.08xx7.48x7.61
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
11.91
  
2Emma HanssonBohus IF
9.98
PB
  
3Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
9.92
IFK Göteborg
9.92
  
4Ebba Halling
8.52
Örgryte IS
8.52
PB
  
Pettersson10.7911.91xxxx
Hansson9.059.819.589.98x9.05
Petrusic9.928.609.568.739.35
Halling8.098.298.358.52x7.10
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
8.11
  
2Ester Ahlbäck Björck
8.37
IFK Göteborg
8.37
  
3Frida Steene
8.58
IF Kville
8.58
PB
  
4Beatrice Amundin
8.71
Sävedalens AIK
8.71
  
5Anna Carlsson
8.85
Tingbergs AIS
8.85
SB
  
6Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
8.88
IFK Göteborg
8.88
  
7Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
8.93
  
8Alma Cullberg
9.34
IF Kville
9.34
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Dahlberg
26.49
Hälle IF
26.49
PB
  
2Julia Kühnel Pappila
27.60
IFK Göteborg
27.60
PB
  
3Alma Cullberg
31.20
IF Kville
31.20
PB
  
4Emelia BengtssonIF Kville
33.55
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Steene
1.51
IF Kville
1.51
PB
  
2Annie Sjösten
1.51
Sävedalens AIK
1.51
PB
  
3Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen
1.49
Sävedalens AIK
1.49
PB
  
4Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
=PB
  
4Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.36
Trollhättan FIK
1.36
  
1.201.241.281.321.361.401.431.461.491.511.53
Steene---ooooooxoxxx
Sjösten---oooooxoxoxxx
Pauli---ooooxoxxoxxx
Thunbergoooooxxx
Fohlén Gladhoooooxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ester Ahlbäck Björck
4.96
IFK Göteborg
4.96
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.71
IFK Göteborg
4.71
PB
  
3Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
4.57
IFK Göteborg
4.57
PB
  
4Sabina Kern
4.45
Brattås CK
4.45
  
5Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
4.16
  
6Elin Björn
4.13
Bohus IF
4.13
  
7Alic Tartu
4.06
IF Kville
4.06
  
8Julia Elliot
3.42
IF Kville
3.42
PB
  
9Alma Cullberg
3.25
IF Kville
3.25
PB
  
Ahlbäck Björck4.964.894.624.903.051.87
Thunberg4.524.484.454.58x4.71
Roth4.574.174.194.21x4.29
Kern4.344.354.344.254.454.30
Lindqvist4.114.074.093.964.034.16
Björn3.763.874.134.08
Tartu4.00x2.643.954.063.14
Elliotx3.383.363.18x3.42
Cullberg3.252.602.83
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Kühnel Pappila
10.06
IFK Göteborg
10.06
  
2Alic Tartu
9.05
IF Kville
9.05
PB
  
Kühnel Pappila10.069.769.94x9.679.93
Tartu9.058.528.328.508.468.64
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Berntsson
13.15
Brattås CK
13.15
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
11.70
Trollhättan FIK
11.70
PB
  
3Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
8.94
  
Berntsson13.00x13.1513.1412.16x
Fohlén Gladh11.2111.4311.7010.9911.1011.05
Lindqvist8.828.658.888.428.488.94
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.54
F Stenungsunds FI
8.54
  
2Therese Pettersson
Therese Pettersson 07, Lidköpings IS
8.66
Lidköpings IS
8.66
PB
  
3Fea Bolt-Hansen
8.78
Örgryte IS
8.78
PB
  
4Frida Rimstad
8.87
PB
  
5Tova Karlsson
8.95
Hönö IS
8.95
PB
  
6Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
8.99
IFK Göteborg
8.99
PB
  
7Ellen BäckströmIstrums SK
9.00
PB
  
8Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.45
IFK Göteborg
9.45
  
Final B
1Nadira MuminovicHälle IF
8.51
PB
  
2Mary Harwood
8.78
Ullevi FK
8.78
  
3Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.09
IFK Göteborg
9.09
  
4Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
9.47
PB
  
5Livia Kristensson
Livia Kristensson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.54
IFK Göteborg
9.54
  
6Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
9.70
Sävedalens AIK
9.70
PB
  
7Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
9.78
Sävedalens AIK
9.78
PB
  
8Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
9.99
Sävedalens AIK
9.99
PB
  
Final C
1Alice Bredström
8.81
Brattås CK
8.81
=PB
  
2Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.85
IFK Göteborg
8.85
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.05
PB
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.07
Sävedalens AIK
9.07
PB
  
5Daniella Kloth
9.17
Sävedalens AIK
9.17
PB
  
6Elsa Claesson
9.48
Mölndals AIK
9.48
PB
  
7Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.55
PB
  
8Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
9.66
Lidköpings IS
9.66
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
28.33
F Stenungsunds FI
28.33
  
2Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
29.80
IFK Göteborg
29.80
  
3Tova Karlsson
30.30
Hönö IS
30.30
  
4Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
35.65
Sävedalens AIK
35.65
PB
  
1Hanna Amundin
28.15
Ullevi FK
28.15
PB
  
2Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
29.61
IFK Göteborg
29.61
PB
  
3Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
33.24
Sävedalens AIK
33.24
  
4Caitlin Lum
33.67
IF Kville
33.67
PB
  
Final B
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
29.81
IFK Göteborg
29.81
PB
  
2Elsa Claesson
29.88
Mölndals AIK
29.88
PB
  
3Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
31.10
IFK Göteborg
31.10
  
4Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
31.19
IFK Göteborg
31.19
PB
  
Final C
1Mary Harwood
29.04
Ullevi FK
29.04
PB
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
30.75
Sävedalens AIK
30.75
  
3Vilma StenqvistIF Kville
31.63
PB
  
4Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
31.69
Sävedalens AIK
31.69
PB
  
Final D
1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
30.39
  
2Agnes Knauer
30.63
Hälle IF
30.63
PB
  
3Runa Myrland
33.01
IF Kville
33.01
PB
  
4Alva Johansson
34.18
IF Kville
34.18
PB
  
Final E
1Bella Wennbom
29.36
Ullevi FK
29.36
PB
  
2Daniella Kloth
30.84
Sävedalens AIK
30.84
PB
  
3Ebba Jönsson
34.71
IF Kville
34.71
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nadira MuminovicHälle IF
1.50
PB
  
2Frida Rimstad
1.41
PB
  
3Alice Bredström
1.38
Brattås CK
1.38
=PB
  
4Ellen BäckströmIstrums SK
1.38
  
5Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.35
IFK Göteborg
1.35
  
6Daniella Kloth
1.32
Sävedalens AIK
1.32
PB
  
7Sofia Hägg
1.32
Bohus IF
1.32
PB
  
8Livia Kristensson
Livia Kristensson 07, IFK Göteborg
1.32
IFK Göteborg
1.32
PB
  
9Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
1.28
  
10Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
1.28
Sävedalens AIK
1.28
PB
  
11Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
1.28
Lidköpings IS
1.28
PB
  
12Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
1.24
Lidköpings IS
1.24
=PB
  
13Vera Thiringer Coster
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
  
14Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
1.20
Sävedalens AIK
1.20
  
15Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
PB
  
16Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
  
17Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
1.15
Sävedalens AIK
1.15
  
1.05
1.50
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Muminovic-
xxo
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Rimstad-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Bredström-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Bäckström-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Sandström-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx


Kloth-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Hägg-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx



Kristensson-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Boström Holmberg-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx




Linder-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx




Friberg-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Jolbäck-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Thiringer Coster-
o
o
o
xxx






Granat-
o
xo
o
xxx






Borg-
o
o
xo
xxx






Erkfeldto
o
xo
xo
xxx






Dehre-
o
o
xxx







F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.85
F Stenungsunds FI
4.85
  
2Elin Andersson
4.73
Brattås CK
4.73
PB
  
3Therese Pettersson
Therese Pettersson 07, Lidköpings IS
4.67
Lidköpings IS
4.67
PB
  
4Frida Rimstad
4.63
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
4.49
IFK Göteborg
4.49
SB
  
6Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.36
IFK Göteborg
4.36
SB
  
7Tova Karlsson
4.35
Hönö IS
4.35
  
8Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.34
IFK Göteborg
4.34
  
9Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
4.34
IFK Göteborg
4.34
  
10Livia Kristensson
Livia Kristensson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.31
IFK Göteborg
4.31
PB
  
11Ellen BäckströmIstrums SK
4.29
  
12Fea Bolt-Hansen
4.25
Örgryte IS
4.25
PB
  
13Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
4.21
IFK Göteborg
4.21
  
14Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
4.21
IFK Göteborg
4.21
SB
  
15Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.18
  
16Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
4.16
SB
  
17Daniella Kloth
3.83
Sävedalens AIK
3.83
PB
  
18Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
3.83
IFK Göteborg
3.83
PB
  
19Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
3.81
Lidköpings IS
3.81
  
20Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
3.75
Sävedalens AIK
3.75
  
21Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
3.72
Lidköpings IS
3.72
  
22Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
3.57
Sävedalens AIK
3.57
  
23Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
3.51
IFK Göteborg
3.51
PB
  
Perman4.594.814.704.734.794.85
Andersson4.664.594.634.634.734.70
Pettersson4.554.574.613.734.674.58
Rimstad4.504.304.364.424.634.57
Thiringer Coster4.394.334.494.364.324.36
Emilsson3.964.36x4.06x4.26
Karlsson4.314.314.35x4.294.25
Erkfeldt4.344.204.314.044.214.19
Sandström4.064.254.34
Kristensson4.104.313.89
Bäckström4.284.294.25
Bolt-Hansen4.254.224.11
Nordwall4.124.134.21
Hjort3.963.944.21
Boström Holmberg3.944.184.02
Johansson3.884.064.16
Kloth3.552.143.83
Borg3.833.443.44
Jolbäck3.773.813.67
Linder3.643.753.65
Friberg3.663.063.72
Rydénx3.343.57
Provci3.493.433.51
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera Thiringer Coster
10.35
IFK Göteborg
10.35
PB
  
2Elin Andersson
10.05
Brattås CK
10.05
PB
  
3Frida Rimstad
9.99
PB
  
4Tova Karlsson
9.61
Hönö IS
9.61
PB
  
5Ellen BäckströmIstrums SK
9.50
  
6Natalie DavidssonBrattås CK
8.95
PB
  
7Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
8.88
PB
  
8Johanna GusténUllevi FK
8.88
PB
  
9Livia Kristensson
Livia Kristensson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.58
IFK Göteborg
8.58
  
10Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
8.54
IFK Göteborg
8.54
  
11Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
8.33
Sävedalens AIK
8.33
PB
  
12Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
7.96
Sävedalens AIK
7.96
  
Thiringer Coster9.709.589.9010.0610.3510.14
Andersson9.499.449.739.8210.0310.05
Rimstad9.999.979.939.879.938.69
Karlsson9.289.619.589.379.229.43
Bäckström9.379.439.359.209.509.49
Davidsson8.948.958.938.668.888.65
Johansson8.708.698.668.498.808.88
Gustén8.498.688.328.51x8.88
Kristensson8.538.58x
Hjort8.54x8.44
Linder8.338.108.24
Dehre7.677.967.94
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
9.51
Lidköpings IS
9.51
  
2Frida Rimstad
9.78
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.91
  
4Natalie DavidssonBrattås CK
9.34
PB
  
5Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.86
IFK Göteborg
8.86
PB
  
6Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8.67
Sävedalens AIK
8.67
  
7Vera Thiringer Coster
8.05
IFK Göteborg
8.05
PB
  
8Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
7.81
Lidköpings IS
7.81
PB
  
9Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
7.61
IFK Göteborg
7.61
  
10Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
7.46
IFK Göteborg
7.46
  
11Livia Kristensson
Livia Kristensson 07, IFK Göteborg
7.28
IFK Göteborg
7.28
  
12Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
7.15
Sävedalens AIK
7.15
  
13Daniella Kloth
7.09
Sävedalens AIK
7.09
PB
  
14Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
6.73
Sävedalens AIK
6.73
  
15Sofia Hägg
6.21
Bohus IF
6.21
PB
  
16Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
5.71
Sävedalens AIK
5.71
  
Jolbäck10.039.5110.0310.0410.6510.01
Rimstad10.559.629.789.3610.419.49
Boström Holmberg9.869.408.259.6310.029.91
Davidsson9.348.838.368.568.258.54
Emilsson7.878.008.578.237.758.86
Rydén7.998.128.548.678.458.31
Thiringer Coster6.627.837.157.737.998.05
Friberg7.537.497.817.437.397.74
Borg6.977.616.03
Erkfeldt7.457.137.46
Kristensson5.967.286.84
Granat6.676.577.15
Kloth6.757.096.48
Dehre5.856.736.53
Hägg6.066.215.79
Linder5.715.125.52
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Izabella MovingerIFK Halmstad
8.95
PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.18
  
3Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.33
  
4Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.34
F Stenungsunds FI
9.34
  
5Eira HjortbergIstrums SK
9.46
PB
  
6Ebba Olsson
9.95
Istrums SK
9.95
  
7Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
10.16
Kongahälla AIK
10.16
PB
  
8Stella BengtssonIF Kville
10.22
PB
  
Final B
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
9.22
IFK Göteborg
9.22
  
2Kimberly KarlssonTingbergs AIS
9.34
PB
  
3Alice TullgrenIF Kville
9.52
PB
  
4Lily SvanströmBohus IF
9.61
PB
  
5Tuva Isaksson
9.64
IF Kville
9.64
PB
  
6Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
10.02
IFK Göteborg
10.02
  
7Thea Ahlberg
10.57
IF Kville
10.57
PB
  
8Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
10.83
Kongahälla AIK
10.83
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Izabella Movinger
29.58
IFK Halmstad
29.58
PB
  
2Stina Kolmodin
33.76
IF Kville
33.76
PB
  
3Lova Åkerberg
34.15
Ullevi FK
34.15
PB
  
Final B
1Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
31.06
F Stenungsunds FI
31.06
PB
  
2Meja Henriksson
32.14
Mölndals AIK
32.14
PB
  
3Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
33.92
IFK Göteborg
33.92
PB
  
4Thea Ahlberg
36.36
IF Kville
36.36
PB
  
Final C
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
30.78
IFK Göteborg
30.78
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
31.61
IF Rigor
31.61
  
3Elli Helsing
32.33
Majornas IK
32.33
PB
  
Final D
1Alva Wennbom
32.72
Ullevi FK
32.72
PB
  
2Lily SvanströmBohus IF
32.98
PB
  
Final E
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
30.03
PB
  
2Mila Slijepcevic
30.78
IFK Halmstad
30.78
PB
  
3Stella BengtssonIF Kville
34.34
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
1.36
PB
  
2Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
1.28
IFK Göteborg
1.28
PB
  
3Stina JunestålIF Kville
1.28
PB
  
4Ebba Olsson
1.28
Istrums SK
1.28
  
5Lily SvanströmBohus IF
1.24
PB
  
6Izabella MovingerIFK Halmstad
1.24
PB
  
7Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.20
  
8Alice TullgrenIF Kville
1.15
PB
  
8Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
1.15
IFK Göteborg
1.15
PB
  
10Stella BengtssonIF Kville
1.15
  
11Tyra Tranmo
1.10
IF Kville
1.10
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.241.281.321.361.40
Lundqvist Ottordahlo-ooooooxoxxx
Holmén--oooooxxx
Juneståloooooxooxxx
Olsson--oxoxoooxxx
Svanström-oooxoxoxxx
Movinger--oooxxoxxx
Larsson--oooxxx
Tullgrenooooxxx
Ahnérooooxxx
Bengtssonooxooxxx
Tranmooooxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
4.42
IFK Göteborg
4.42
PB
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
4.29
PB
  
3Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.24
F Stenungsunds FI
4.24
PB
  
4Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
3.92
IFK Göteborg
3.92
PB
  
5Ebba Olsson
3.91
Istrums SK
3.91
PB
  
6Alice TullgrenIF Kville
3.89
PB
  
7Lily SvanströmBohus IF
3.81
  
8Eira HjortbergIstrums SK
3.75
PB
  
9Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
3.17
IFK Göteborg
3.17
PB
  
Holmén4.224.374.424.374.30x
Larsson4.034.134.114.274.294.02
Brocker3.954.24x4.044.13x
Emanuelsson3.843.893.923.863.873.92
Olsson3.833.753.803.91x3.77
Tullgren3.893.833.673.893.733.88
Svanström3.813.803.723.552.90
Hjortberg3.603.753.583.64x3.68
Ahnér3.173.12
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
9.39
IFK Göteborg
9.39
PB
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.74
PB
  
3Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
8.36
IFK Göteborg
8.36
PB
  
4Stina JunestålIF Kville
7.98
  
5Ebba Olsson
7.93
Istrums SK
7.93
  
6Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
7.51
Kongahälla AIK
7.51
PB
  
Holmén8.998.929.19x8.899.39
Larsson8.618.718.728.748.638.67
Emanuelsson8.258.368.27xx8.30
Junestål7.817.747.277.947.987.89
Olsson7.857.937.727.75xx
Carlsson7.517.387.406.457.385.89
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.44
  
2Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.14
IFK Göteborg
9.14
  
3Stina JunestålIF Kville
8.64
PB
  
4Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
8.30
IFK Göteborg
8.30
PB
  
5Tyra Tranmo
7.76
IF Kville
7.76
PB
  
6Eira HjortbergIstrums SK
7.24
PB
  
7Tuva Isaksson
7.24
IF Kville
7.24
  
8Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
6.82
IFK Göteborg
6.82
PB
  
9Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
6.47
Kongahälla AIK
6.47
PB
  
10Stina KolmodinIF Kville
6.24
  
Larsson7.748.24x8.229.448.26
Emanuelsson9.148.359.139.04xx
Junestål7.717.497.417.998.418.64
Holménx7.57x7.688.308.14
Tranmo7.267.447.697.767.737.43
Hjortberg6.187.077.197.246.406.86
Isaksson7.247.026.375.776.256.62
Ahnér6.826.366.566.175.626.32
Bjerkliden5.956.166.47
Kolmodinxx6.24
K35 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Petersson
Lisa Petersson 84, IFK Göteborg
9.44
IFK Göteborg
9.44
PB
  
K35 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Petersson
Lisa Petersson 84, IFK Göteborg
12.46
IFK Göteborg
12.46
PB
  
K40 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Logg
9.42
Hälle IF
9.42
PB
  
2Agneta Larsson
Agneta Larsson 76, IFK Göteborg
9.76
IFK Göteborg
9.76
PB
  
3Caroline Malmquist
10.15
IFK Göteborg
10.15
PB
  
K40 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Logg
31.59
Hälle IF
31.59
PB
  
Lisa Petersson
Lisa Petersson 84, IFK Göteborg
31.80
IFK Göteborg
31.80
PB
  
K40 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Petra Thulin
Petra Thulin 79, IFK Göteborg
9.97
IFK Göteborg
9.97
PB