29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 81 (15+66)   Starter: 120 (17+103)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Alex Apelgrim
24.18
Örgryte IS
24.18
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Wikell
53.54
Mölndals AIK
53.54
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
2:57.16
05DEN
2:57.16
PB
  
Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup
Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup 05, DEN
3:03.52
05DEN
3:03.52
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1James Parker
9.37
Laholm IF
9.37
PB
  
2Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
9.82
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
1.81
PB
  
Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup
Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup 05, DEN
1.46
05DEN
1.46
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
11.43
01DEN
11.43
PB
  
Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
11.13
02DEN
11.13
PB
  
Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup
Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup 05, DEN
10.65
05DEN
10.65
PB
  
Rune Erik Rober
Rune Erik Rober 04, DEN
9.55
04DEN
9.55
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Gustav Tartu
1.72
IF Kville
1.72
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
11.28
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Eenfeldt
11.57
Bohus IF
11.57
PB
  
2Joel Enander
11.57
Täby IS
11.57
PB
  
5Lucas Törnström
10.46
Danderyds SK
10.46
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
8.00
PB
  
2Elin Molinder
8.02
Mölndals AIK
8.02
PB
  
2Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
8.04
PB
  
2Helmi Hjortbäck
8.19
Sävedalens AIK
8.19
PB
  
3Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg
8.21
IFK Göteborg
8.21
PB
  
4Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
8.19
PB
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
8.07
98DEN
8.07
SB
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
8.21
98DEN
8.21
SB
  
Aranya Kanakalingam
Aranya Kanakalingam 03, DEN
8.24
03DEN
8.24
=PB
  
Mathilde Gregersen
Mathilde Gregersen 03, DEN
8.25
03DEN
8.25
SB
  
Mette Klausen
Mette Klausen 03, Lidköpings IS
8.26
Lidköpings IS
8.26
PB
  
Mathilde Gregersen
Mathilde Gregersen 03, DEN
8.29
03DEN
8.29
  
Aranya Kanakalingam
Aranya Kanakalingam 03, DEN
8.33
03DEN
8.33
  
Mette Klausen
Mette Klausen 03, Lidköpings IS
8.35
Lidköpings IS
8.35
  
Christine Bjerre Jensen
Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN
8.40
05DEN
8.40
PB
  
Freja Jensen
Freja Jensen 03, DEN
8.42
03DEN
8.42
PB
  
Christine Bjerre Jensen
Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN
8.45
05DEN
8.45
PB
  
Freja Jensen
Freja Jensen 03, DEN
8.52
03DEN
8.52
  
Christine Klitgaard
Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN
8.54
04DEN
8.54
SB
  
Christine Klitgaard
Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN
8.69
04DEN
8.69
SB
  
Emilie Vejlgaard
Emilie Vejlgaard 98, DEN
8.82
98DEN
8.82
SB
  
Emilie Vejlgaard
Emilie Vejlgaard 98, DEN
8.86
98DEN
8.86
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
8.87
00DEN
8.87
SB
  
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen 03, DEN
8.87
03DEN
8.87
PB
  
Victoria Juul Giessing
Victoria Juul Giessing 05, DEN
8.94
05DEN
8.94
PB
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
8.95
00DEN
8.95
  
Astrid T. Christensen
Astrid T. Christensen 04, DEN
9.08
04DEN
9.08
PB
  
Camilla Sass
Camilla Sass 04, DEN
9.10
04DEN
9.10
SB
  
Agnete Jeppesen
Agnete Jeppesen 05, DEN
9.10
05DEN
9.10
PB
  
Silje Ryge Thastum
Silje Ryge Thastum 05, DEN
9.28
05DEN
9.28
PB
  
Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
9.30
02DEN
9.30
SB
  
Line Damsgaard Andersen
Line Damsgaard Andersen 99, DEN
9.33
99DEN
9.33
SB
  
Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
9.33
02DEN
9.33
  
Emma Berntsen
Emma Berntsen 04, DEN
9.33
04DEN
9.33
PB
  
Karla My Nees
Karla My Nees 05, DEN
9.33
05DEN
9.33
PB
  
Jasmin Pasgaard
Jasmin Pasgaard 04, DEN
9.39
04DEN
9.39
PB
  
Frederikke Fløjgaard
Frederikke Fløjgaard 02, DEN
9.44
02DEN
9.44
SB
  
Maya Korsgaard Nicholson
Maya Korsgaard Nicholson 06, DEN
9.45
06DEN
9.45
PB
  
Ellen Holm Carlsen
Ellen Holm Carlsen 06, DEN
9.47
06DEN
9.47
PB
  
Amalie Ravn
Amalie Ravn 06, DEN
9.50
06DEN
9.50
PB
  
Signe Knudsen
Signe Knudsen 06, DEN
10.36
06DEN
10.36
PB
  
Alma Kjær
Alma Kjær 06, DEN
10.48
06DEN
10.48
PB
  
Sofie Maach
Sofie Maach 06, DEN
11.01
06DEN
11.01
PB
  
Heat 1
2Jeanne Lindestam
8.21
Danderyds SK
8.21
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helmi Hjortbäck
26.72
Sävedalens AIK
26.72
PB
  
3Lathifa Afrah
26.99
IF Göta Karlstad
26.99
PB
  
Christine Bjerre Jensen
Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN
28.87
05DEN
28.87
SB
  
Victoria Juul Giessing
Victoria Juul Giessing 05, DEN
29.43
05DEN
29.43
PB
  
Final B
2Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
27.59
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alma Svantesson
3:06.48
Mölndals AIK
3:06.48
PB
  
Laura G. Andersen
Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN
3:05.53
04DEN
3:05.53
PB
  
Camilla Flyvbjerg
Camilla Flyvbjerg 04, DEN
3:27.36
04DEN
3:27.36
PB
  
Jasmin Pasgaard
Jasmin Pasgaard 04, DEN
3:44.18
04DEN
3:44.18
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Liv T Selmer
Liv T Selmer 04, DEN
2.60
04DEN
2.60
PB
  
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen 03, DEN
2.40
03DEN
2.40
PB
  
Martha Qvortrup
Martha Qvortrup 03, DEN
1.70
03DEN
1.70
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Aranya Kanakalingam
Aranya Kanakalingam 03, DEN
5.21
03DEN
5.21
PB
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
5.05
98DEN
5.05
SB
  
Mette Klausen
Mette Klausen 03, Lidköpings IS
4.96
Lidköpings IS
4.96
PB
  
Freja Jensen
Freja Jensen 03, DEN
4.83
03DEN
4.83
PB
  
Christine Bjerre Jensen
Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN
4.62
05DEN
4.62
PB
  
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen 04, DEN
4.54
04DEN
4.54
PB
  
Josephine Idriss Kise
Josephine Idriss Kise 03, DEN
4.43
03DEN
4.43
=PB
  
Liv T Selmer
Liv T Selmer 04, DEN
4.37
04DEN
4.37
SB
  
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen 03, DEN
4.35
03DEN
4.35
PB
  
Emilie Vejlgaard
Emilie Vejlgaard 98, DEN
4.29
98DEN
4.29
SB
  
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen 04, DEN
4.21
04DEN
4.21
PB
  
Alberte Kilsmark
Alberte Kilsmark 05, DEN
4.21
05DEN
4.21
PB
  
Mathilde Herskind
Mathilde Herskind 05, DEN
4.19
05DEN
4.19
PB
  
Christine Klitgaard
Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN
4.15
04DEN
4.15
PB
  
Olivia Vilstrup Roien
Olivia Vilstrup Roien 04, DEN
4.13
04DEN
4.13
PB
  
Emma Berntsen
Emma Berntsen 04, DEN
4.11
04DEN
4.11
  
Astrid T. Christensen
Astrid T. Christensen 04, DEN
4.11
04DEN
4.11
PB
  
Silje Ryge Thastum
Silje Ryge Thastum 05, DEN
4.10
05DEN
4.10
PB
  
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen 03, DEN
4.03
03DEN
4.03
SB
  
Lea Jentoft Hansen-Damm
Lea Jentoft Hansen-Damm 03, DEN
3.98
03DEN
3.98
PB
  
Karla My Nees
Karla My Nees 05, DEN
3.97
05DEN
3.97
PB
  
Camilla Flyvbjerg
Camilla Flyvbjerg 04, DEN
3.14
04DEN
3.14
  
Jasmin Pasgaard
Jasmin Pasgaard 04, DEN
2.51
04DEN
2.51
PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Maya Korsgaard Nicholson
Maya Korsgaard Nicholson 06, DEN
7.91
06DEN
7.91
PB
  
Signe Knudsen
Signe Knudsen 06, DEN
7.10
06DEN
7.10
PB
  
Alma Kjær
Alma Kjær 06, DEN
6.66
06DEN
6.66
PB
  
Ellen Holm Carlsen
Ellen Holm Carlsen 06, DEN
6.30
06DEN
6.30
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Corinne WessmanIK Ymer
10.88
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilie Mathiesen
8.30
Sävedalens AIK
8.30
PB
  
F16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Felicia Åberg
5.07
Villstad GIF
5.07
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Calista Ezeh
11.35
IF Kville
11.35
SB
  
2Olivia Bissette
10.82
Mölndals AIK
10.82
PB
  
6Emma Jelic
10.60
IK Ymer
10.60
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Hannah LöfqvistIFK Växjö
2.50
PB
  
4Smilla BengtssonIFK Växjö
2.30
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
5.56
Lidköpings IS
5.56
PB
  
4Nina Hertz Saebbö
Nina Hertz Saebbö 04, Göteborgs KIK
5.02
Göteborgs KIK
5.02
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Saga Frozkhan
11.44
IFK Halmstad
11.44
PB
  
5Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
10.72
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emma Kirsten
2.60
IFK Växjö
2.60
PB
  
6Irma Jonhed
2.20
IF Göta Karlstad
2.20
PB
  
7Lathifa Afrah
2.00
IF Göta Karlstad
2.00
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
5.21
PB
  
4Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
4.83
PB
  
5Elenie CarlssonIFK Växjö
4.81
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Nilsson
12.57
Klippans FK
12.57
PB
  
2Malva Axén
10.74
Motala AIF
10.74
PB