24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Tävlande: 130 (59+71)   Starter: 150 (77+73)
Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Oskar Vejlgård
Oskar Vejlgård 02, DEN
7.54
02DEN
7.54
PB
  
Oskar Vejlgård
Oskar Vejlgård 02, DEN
7.56
02DEN
7.56
  
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
7.61
96DEN
7.61
SB
  
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
7.62
96DEN
7.62
  
Mark Drongesen
Mark Drongesen 00, DEN
7.76
00DEN
7.76
PB
  
Kristian Roed Vestergaard
Kristian Roed Vestergaard 03, DEN
7.91
03DEN
7.91
PB
  
Kristian Roed Vestergaard
Kristian Roed Vestergaard 03, DEN
7.96
03DEN
7.96
  
Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
8.10
02DEN
8.10
PB
  
Theodor Bjørnholdt
Theodor Bjørnholdt 02, DEN
8.28
02DEN
8.28
PB
  
Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
8.34
04DEN
8.34
PB
  
Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
8.36
04DEN
8.36
SB
  
Bartosz Cypryanski
Bartosz Cypryanski 04, DEN
8.48
04DEN
8.48
PB
  
Nicklas Non Nielsen
Nicklas Non Nielsen 03, DEN
8.49
03DEN
8.49
SB
  
Patrick Overgaard Blauert
Patrick Overgaard Blauert 02, DEN
8.61
02DEN
8.61
SB
  
Nicolai Kærby Andersen
Nicolai Kærby Andersen 04, DEN
8.67
04DEN
8.67
PB
  
Mads Jakobsen
Mads Jakobsen 03, DEN
8.72
03DEN
8.72
PB
  
Asbjørn Seindal
Asbjørn Seindal 04, DEN
8.80
04DEN
8.80
PB
  
Storm Berg Cronquist
Storm Berg Cronquist 04, DEN
9.19
04DEN
9.19
PB
  
Mikkel Stubkjær
Mikkel Stubkjær 04, DEN
9.30
04DEN
9.30
SB
  
Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen
Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen 05, DEN
9.40
05DEN
9.40
PB
  
Linus Cochran
Linus Cochran 05, DEN
9.73
05DEN
9.73
PB
  
Christian Busk Rasmussen
Christian Busk Rasmussen 04, DEN
10.39
04DEN
10.39
SB
  
Heat 1
1Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
7.37
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Simon Strand
53.79
Högby IF
53.79
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victor Wahlgren
4:33.30
Mölndals AIK
4:33.30
PB
  
2Olle Meijer
4:12.03
Malmö AI
4:12.03
PB
  
2Anton Hermansson
4:33.31
Högby IF
4:33.31
PB
  
3Michael Rosenqvist
4:33.63
Mölndals AIK
4:33.63
PB
  
Elias Shifris
Elias Shifris 02, DEN
4:16.42
02DEN
4:16.42
PB
  
Nikolaj Richter
Nikolaj Richter 02, DEN
4:34.80
02DEN
4:34.80
PB
  
Sebastian Tarp Mouritzen
Sebastian Tarp Mouritzen 02, DEN
4:49.04
02DEN
4:49.04
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
2.60
01DEN
2.60
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
6.20
PB
  
2Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
6.11
PB
  
Oskar Vejlgård
Oskar Vejlgård 02, DEN
6.15
02DEN
6.15
PB
  
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
6.02
96DEN
6.02
SB
  
Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
5.75
03DEN
5.75
PB
  
Mark Drongesen
Mark Drongesen 00, DEN
5.24
00DEN
5.24
PB
  
Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
5.20
02DEN
5.20
PB
  
Kristian Roed Vestergaard
Kristian Roed Vestergaard 03, DEN
5.09
03DEN
5.09
SB
  
Nicklas Non Nielsen
Nicklas Non Nielsen 03, DEN
4.61
03DEN
4.61
SB
  
Sebastian Tarp Mouritzen
Sebastian Tarp Mouritzen 02, DEN
4.25
02DEN
4.25
PB
  
Asbjørn Seindal
Asbjørn Seindal 04, DEN
4.23
04DEN
4.23
PB
  
Bartosz Cypryanski
Bartosz Cypryanski 04, DEN
4.17
04DEN
4.17
PB
  
Nicolai Kærby Andersen
Nicolai Kærby Andersen 04, DEN
4.08
04DEN
4.08
PB
  
Rune Erik Rober
Rune Erik Rober 04, DEN
3.50
04DEN
3.50
PB
  
Christian Busk Rasmussen
Christian Busk Rasmussen 04, DEN
3.17
04DEN
3.17
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Narup
11.58
Ullevi FK
11.58
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig BrorssonIK Wilske
7.29
PB
  
2Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
7.30
IFK Göteborg
7.30
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
7.45
PB
  
2Otto NilssonIK Sisu
7.50
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
6.28
PB
  
4Otto NilssonIK Sisu
6.16
PB
  
5Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
5.98
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
17.47
PB
  
3Erik Johansson
11.20
Ullevi FK
11.20
PB
  
P16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
7.30
IFK Helsingborg
7.30
PB
  
2Gabriel Wallmark
7.33
Örgryte IS
7.33
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Richie Leong
5.73
Ullevi FK
5.73
PB
  
4Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
5.57
PB
  
5Felix Ljung
5.68
Mölndals AIK
5.68
PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Janén
13.92
IFK Växjö
13.92
PB
  
2Fredrik Grund
12.26
IF Kville
12.26
PB
  
3Daniel Adolfsson
12.24
Tingbergs AIS
12.24
PB
  
4Leo Frid Göransson
12.17
Sävedalens AIK
12.17
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Victor Hering
5.81
Ullevi FK
5.81
PB
  
6Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
5.26
SB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian Steene
13.44
IF Kville
13.44
PB
  
5Patrik Bergstrand
10.84
IFK Halmstad
10.84
PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Asker
3.20
IF Kville
3.20
PB
  
2Sebastian BrauniasIFK Växjö
2.60
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Niklasson
5.82
Hanvikens SK
5.82
PB
  
5Alexander LudwigsDanderyds SK
5.25
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Niklasson
12.94
Hanvikens SK
12.94
PB
  
2Oliver Sonnerup
11.45
Brattås CK
11.45
PB
  
4Felix Steene
10.15
IF Kville
10.15
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Elin Stenhammar
26.98
Alingsås IF
26.98
PB
  
3Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
27.03
Göteborgs KIK
27.03
PB
  
Mathilde Gregersen
Mathilde Gregersen 03, DEN
27.45
03DEN
27.45
PB
  
Christine Klitgaard
Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN
28.22
04DEN
28.22
PB
  
Amalie Schade Kanstrup
Amalie Schade Kanstrup 03, DEN
29.77
03DEN
29.77
SB
  
Victoria Bjerre
Victoria Bjerre 03, DEN
29.96
03DEN
29.96
PB
  
Amalie Rudrasingam
Amalie Rudrasingam 03, DEN
30.17
03DEN
30.17
PB
  
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen 04, DEN
30.41
04DEN
30.41
PB
  
Camilla Sass
Camilla Sass 04, DEN
31.09
04DEN
31.09
SB
  
Lærke Bay Smidt
Lærke Bay Smidt 04, DEN
32.04
04DEN
32.04
PB
  
Eva Sabro Larsen
Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN
33.24
04DEN
33.24
SB
  
Final B
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
26.69
PB
  
2Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
27.13
IFK Göteborg
27.13
PB
  
3Minna Geerts
Minna Geerts 03, Håfreström
27.32
Håfreströms IF
27.32
PB
  
Final C
1Thea Hammarström
27.25
Villstad GIF
27.25
PB
  
2Felicia Åberg
27.40
Villstad GIF
27.40
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Johansson
56.18
Falkenbergs IK
56.18
PB
  
3Tindra Palmér
Tindra Palmér 02, Helsingborg
1:04.48
IFK Helsingborg
1:04.48
PB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
59.69
01DEN
59.69
PB
  
Anne Bonderup Andersen
Anne Bonderup Andersen 01, DEN
59.95
01DEN
59.95
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
1:00.81
01DEN
1:00.81
PB
  
Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
1:01.38
02DEN
1:01.38
PB
  
Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
1:01.50
03DEN
1:01.50
PB
  
Final B
1Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.55
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.55
PB
  
1Johanna Sjögren
Johanna Sjögren 02, Göteborgs KIK
1:05.33
Göteborgs KIK
1:05.33
PB
  
Final C
2Paulina Wikemar
1:05.60
Mölndals AIK
1:05.60
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Adolfsson
2:31.88
Motala AIF
2:31.88
PB
  
4Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
2:33.30
IFK Göteborg
2:33.30
PB
  
5Elna Wester
2:34.32
Örgryte IS
2:34.32
PB
  
Mathilde Herskind
Mathilde Herskind 05, DEN
2:48.70
05DEN
2:48.70
PB
  
Victoria Juul Giessing
Victoria Juul Giessing 05, DEN
2:52.30
05DEN
2:52.30
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
4:46.98
IFK Göteborg
4:46.98
PB
  
1Elin Dejke
5:40.20
Ullevi FK
5:40.20
PB
  
4Ebba Wahlberg
5:07.61
IK Ymer
5:07.61
PB
  
8Karin Schön
5:17.46
IF Kville
5:17.46
SB
  
9Lina Karlsson
Lina Karlsson 02, Lidköpings IS
5:26.71
Lidköpings IS
5:26.71
PB
  
Marie Møller Schmidt
Marie Møller Schmidt 01, DEN
4:47.63
01DEN
4:47.63
PB
  
Mie Gam
Mie Gam 01, DEN
4:47.82
01DEN
4:47.82
PB
  
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     


Final A

Final

Tove Larsson
9.18
IFK Växjö
9.18
PB
  
Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
9.64
IFK Helsingborg
9.64
PB
  
Ellinor Aurell
9.76
Ängelholms IF
9.76
PB
  
Nova Ohlin
9.82
PB
  
Karin TebeliusIK Lerum FI
9.94
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Liv T Selmer
Liv T Selmer 04, DEN
1.54
04DEN
1.54
PB
  
Astrid Kjeldsteen
Astrid Kjeldsteen 02, DEN
1.46
02DEN
1.46
  
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen 02, DEN
1.41
02DEN
1.41
=PB
  
Trine Hjorth
Trine Hjorth 04, DEN
1.40
04DEN
1.40
PB
  
Eva Sabro Larsen
Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN
1.40
04DEN
1.40
  
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen 03, DEN
1.36
03DEN
1.36
PB
  
Rachel Enninful
Rachel Enninful 05, DEN
1.33
05DEN
1.33
PB
  
Christine Bjerre Jensen
Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN
1.27
05DEN
1.27
SB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
9.44
02DEN
9.44
PB
  
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen 04, DEN
9.41
04DEN
9.41
PB
  
Josephine Idriss Kise
Josephine Idriss Kise 03, DEN
9.32
03DEN
9.32
PB
  
Amalie Rudrasingam
Amalie Rudrasingam 03, DEN
8.98
03DEN
8.98
PB
  
Kristine Kildehøj
Kristine Kildehøj 04, DEN
8.78
04DEN
8.78
PB
  
Julie Hesselvig
Julie Hesselvig 03, DEN
8.65
03DEN
8.65
PB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
9.15
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
1.67
PB
  
4Elina Bergman
1.60
Brattås CK
1.60
PB
  
5Nellie Malmros
Nellie Malmros 01, Båstads GoIF
1.56
Båstads GoIF
1.56
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa Lindh
10.12
IK Orient
10.12
PB
  
2Ida Björndal
9.81
IF Kville
9.81
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Johansson
10.52
Bokenäs IF
10.52
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Tindra Redenfors
1.55
IFK Halmstad
1.55
PB
  
5Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
1.51
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.50
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Sofia Wallin
10.78
Varbergs GIF
10.78
PB
  
4Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
10.34
Lidköpings IS
10.34
PB
  
5Elin Joabsson
10.25
IFK Växjö
10.25
PB
  
6Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
10.03
PB
  
7Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
9.90
Göteborgs KIK
9.90
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, Hakarpspojkarna
1.60
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.60
PB