9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 388 (191+197)   Starter: 400 (194+206)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Martin JönssonIFK Lund
22.30
SB
  
2Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
22.65
PB
  
4Erik Hermelin
22.39
IFK Lidingö
22.39
SB
  
5Kevin Fankl
22.41
Ullevi FK
22.41
PB
  
5Chidozie Abika
22.86
IF Kville
22.86
SB
  
3Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
22.40w
Falköpings FIK
22.40w
  
7Paul Förnestig
22.55
Hammarby IF
22.55
PB
  
7Isak Kristensen
22.91w
Ullevi FK
22.91w
  
Marquis Caldwell
Marquis Caldwell 90, USA
22.31
90USA
22.31
PB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
22.31
98DEN
22.31
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
22.37w
00DEN
22.37w
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
22.42
98DEN
22.42
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
22.64
99DEN
22.64
PB
  
Lukas Bredo
Lukas Bredo 97, DEN
22.65
97DEN
22.65
SB
  
Emil Søndergaard
Emil Søndergaard 96, DEN
22.68
96DEN
22.68
SB
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
22.96
01DEN
22.96
PB
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
22.97
99DEN
22.97
PB
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
22.99w
97DEN
22.99w
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
23.00
86DEN
23.00
  
Daniel Andersen
Daniel Andersen 01, DEN
23.12
01DEN
23.12
PB
  
Emil Jespersen
Emil Jespersen 94, DEN
23.19
94DEN
23.19
PB
  
Casper Spure Pedersen
Casper Spure Pedersen 92, DEN
23.21
92DEN
23.21
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
23.28
97DEN
23.28
SB
  
Amar Krso
Amar Krso 89, BIH
23.32
89BIH
23.32
SB
  
Søren A. Nørgaard
Søren A. Nørgaard 99, DEN
23.45
99DEN
23.45
PB
  
Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
23.63
91DEN
23.63
  
Toke Gotthardsen
Toke Gotthardsen 94, DEN
23.67w
94DEN
23.67w
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
23.74
01DEN
23.74
  
Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
23.74w
90DEN
23.74w
  
Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
23.78
01DEN
23.78
PB
  
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
23.87w
95DEN
23.87w
  
Anton Mjöbäck
Anton Mjöbäck 00, DEN
23.91
00DEN
23.91
PB
  
Navid Bazgir
Navid Bazgir 95, DEN
23.97
95DEN
23.97
PB
  
Tobias Stærmose
Tobias Stærmose 91, DEN
24.00w
91DEN
24.00w
  
Magnus Elsted
Magnus Elsted 01, DEN
24.27
01DEN
24.27
PB
  
William Burchardt Egendal
William Burchardt Egendal 94, DEN
24.66
94DEN
24.66
PB
  
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
26.20
04DEN
26.20
PB
  
Sebastian Skouboe
Sebastian Skouboe 99, DEN
26.85
99DEN
26.85
PB
  
Thomas Søholm Larsen
Thomas Søholm Larsen 00, DEN
26.96
00DEN
26.96
PB
  
Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
26.98
05DEN
26.98
PB
  
Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
27.21
04DEN
27.21
PB
  
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
27.73
05DEN
27.73
PB
  
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
28.23
05DEN
28.23
PB
  
Mike Hansen
Mike Hansen 04, DEN
29.25
04DEN
29.25
SB
  
Christian Dam Pedersen
Christian Dam Pedersen 04, DEN
29.47
04DEN
29.47
PB
  
Mikkel Stubkjær
Mikkel Stubkjær 04, DEN
29.54
04DEN
29.54
PB
  
August Edvard Johansen
August Edvard Johansen 04, DEN
30.77
04DEN
30.77
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
3Arvid Gustafsson
22.39
Upsala IF
22.39
PB
  
6Jonatan Granath
Jonatan Granath 00, Thorengruppen
23.88
Thorengruppen TFC
23.88
PB
  
7Johan Alsing
Johan Alsing 99, Östersunds GIF
22.79
Östersunds GIF
22.79
PB
  
9Leon Johansson
23.76
Hammarby IF
23.76
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
22.49
KFUM Örebro
22.49
PB
  
1Albert Nygren
23.02
Upsala IF
23.02
PB
  
2Marcus HagerudAIK
23.27
PB
  
3Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
23.38
Linköpings GIF
23.38
PB
  
3Gustav Zetterlund
23.91
KFUM Örebro
23.91
PB
  
4Andreas Führ
Andreas Führ 98, Thorengruppen
22.76
Thorengruppen TFC
22.76
PB
  
4Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
24.06
PB
  
6Marcus Lidman
22.85
Hälle IF
22.85
PB
  
6Imran LerneboAIK
23.59
PB
  
8Ludvig RamhultIK Ymer
23.73
PB
  
9Petter Olson
22.78w
Hässelby SK
22.78w
  
9Elias Lindahl
23.74
Täby IS
23.74
PB
  
Heat ?
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
2Michael SkaleniusIF Kville
23.67w
  
7Fredrik Lorentzon
23.84w
Sävedalens AIK
23.84w
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

3Elias WennolfIFK Lund
38.92
PB
  
4Robin Isaksson
37.54
IFK Lidingö
37.54
PB
  
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
36.59
02DEN
36.59
PB
  
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen 02, DEN
39.12
02DEN
39.12
PB
  
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
39.50
02DEN
39.50
PB
  
Jakob Rose Hansen
Jakob Rose Hansen 02, DEN
40.57
02DEN
40.57
  
Stinus Dolmer Nielsen
Stinus Dolmer Nielsen 03, DEN
41.08
03DEN
41.08
  
Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
41.15
03DEN
41.15
PB
  
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, DEN
41.28
02DEN
41.28
PB
  
Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
41.37
03DEN
41.37
  
Hans Erland Thomsen
Hans Erland Thomsen 03, DEN
41.69
03DEN
41.69
PB
  
William Elsner
William Elsner 03, DEN
42.02
03DEN
42.02
PB
  
William A. Helmsdal
William A. Helmsdal 02, DEN
42.54
02DEN
42.54
PB
  
Carl August Allerød
Carl August Allerød 03, DEN
43.57
03DEN
43.57
  
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
45.96
03DEN
45.96
PB
  
Final B
1Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
39.01
PB
  
2Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
38.34
PB
  
2Niklas Wall
40.04
Tyresö FK
40.04
PB
  
3Jesper Hermansson
38.52
Mölndals AIK
38.52
PB
  
3David Ulstein
40.34
Mölndals AIK
40.34
PB
  
4Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
38.53
PB
  
4Kalle Georgsson
40.69
Högbo GIF
40.69
PB
  
5Sture Källström
40.98
Upsala IF
40.98
PB
  
Final C
2Elias Hedner
38.70
Malmö AI
38.70
PB
  
4Liam Wiklander
Liam Wiklander 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
41.85
Tjalve IF Norrköping
41.85
PB
  
6Dennis Holmstedt
39.53
IK Westmannia
39.53
PB
  
8Viktor Palmén
40.52
Karlskoga FI
40.52
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mahamuud Ahmed
2:03.26
Örgryte IS
2:03.26
SB
  
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 97, DEN
1:58.96
97DEN
1:58.96
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
1:59.50
95DEN
1:59.50
  
Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
2:00.01
00DEN
2:00.01
  
Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte 97, DEN
2:00.29
97DEN
2:00.29
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
2:01.82
92DEN
2:01.82
SB
  
Søren Brasen
Søren Brasen 84, DEN
2:03.29
84DEN
2:03.29
  
Christoffer Sloth
Christoffer Sloth 85, DEN
2:03.91
85DEN
2:03.91
  
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 96, DEN
2:04.09
96DEN
2:04.09
  
Oliver Thernøe
Oliver Thernøe 96, DEN
2:05.30
96DEN
2:05.30
  
Emil Skovhøj
Emil Skovhøj 91, DEN
2:05.66
91DEN
2:05.66
  
Johannes Würtz
Johannes Würtz 95, DEN
2:05.68
95DEN
2:05.68
SB
  
Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN
2:06.05
97DEN
2:06.05
SB
  
Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen
Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen 99, DEN
2:10.76
99DEN
2:10.76
=PB
  
Mads Emil Munksgaard
Mads Emil Munksgaard 99, DEN
2:11.09
99DEN
2:11.09
SB
  
Final C
4Henrik Petersson
2:00.84
Malmö AI
2:00.84
SB
  
M 2000 m     


Final A

Final

Elias Shifris
Elias Shifris 02, DEN
6:00.70
02DEN
6:00.70
PB
  
Anders Bang
Anders Bang 02, DEN
6:01.70
02DEN
6:01.70
PB
  
Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
6:10.42
02DEN
6:10.42
PB
  
Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
6:13.64
02DEN
6:13.64
PB
  
Gustav Mørch
Gustav Mørch 02, DEN
6:20.62
02DEN
6:20.62
PB
  
Oliver Kirial Olsen
Oliver Kirial Olsen 03, DEN
6:25.23
03DEN
6:25.23
PB
  
Noah Grunnet Nouri
Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN
6:26.01
02DEN
6:26.01
PB
  
Marcus Rølling
Marcus Rølling 03, DEN
6:29.38
03DEN
6:29.38
PB
  
Mathias Laugesen
Mathias Laugesen 02, DEN
6:57.36
02DEN
6:57.36
PB
  
Anton Wullum
Anton Wullum 02, DEN
6:59.21
02DEN
6:59.21
PB
  
Final B
1Kalle Georgsson
6:58.65
Högbo GIF
6:58.65
PB
  
4Victor Wahlgren
6:32.66
Mölndals AIK
6:32.66
SB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Bucht
9:03.85
Sävedalens AIK
9:03.85
PB
  
1Harald Carling
9:12.08
Falu IK
9:12.08
PB
  
1Hannes HejdebäckGefle IF
9:12.52
PB
  
Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
9:03.66
01DEN
9:03.66
PB
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
9:03.93
01DEN
9:03.93
PB
  
Anton Østdal
Anton Østdal 01, DEN
9:05.77
01DEN
9:05.77
  
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 01, DEN
9:42.62
01DEN
9:42.62
PB
  
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
10:06.17
01DEN
10:06.17
  
Martin Haals Stenvang
Martin Haals Stenvang 01, DEN
10:21.94
01DEN
10:21.94
  
David Romney Lauridsen
David Romney Lauridsen 01, DEN
10:42.80
01DEN
10:42.80
PB
  
Final B
3Kasper Friberg
Kasper Friberg 01, Björnstorp
9:41.60
Björnstorps IF
9:41.60
PB
  
6Eric Boethius
Eric Boethius 00, Kongahälla
9:43.29
Kongahälla AIK
9:43.29
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
3Elias Martinsson
14.66
Mölndals AIK
14.66
  
5Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
16.47
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
1.50
03DEN
1.50
  
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
1.44
03DEN
1.44
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.20
98DEN
4.20
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
4.00
98DEN
4.00
=PB
  
Mathies Hartmann
Mathies Hartmann 95, DEN
3.80
95DEN
3.80
PB
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
3.79
02DEN
3.79
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
3.23
02DEN
3.23
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
12.99w
+2.7
  
Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
12.01
+0.7 PB
  
Jonas Bruun Gregersen
Jonas Bruun Gregersen 01, DEN
10.12
01DEN
10.12
+0.2 PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

Frederik Riber
Frederik Riber 97, DEN
41.69
97DEN
41.69
  
Tom O. Jensen
Tom O. Jensen 60, DEN
39.15
60DEN
39.15
  
Frederik Jensen
Frederik Jensen 97, DEN
35.54
97DEN
35.54
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
5Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
23.59
Trollhättan FIK
23.59
SB
  
6Viktor Kjellsson
23.66
IFK Växjö
23.66
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Staffan Risberg
15.01
Turebergs FK
15.01
PB
  
Heat 2
6Tobias Hammarqvist
17.19 nwi
Österhaninge IF
17.19 nwi
  
P19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Pedersen
Magnus Pedersen 99, IFK Göteborg
12.94w
IFK Göteborg
12.94w
+2.1
  
7Samuel Wiik
13.62
Örgryte IS
13.62
+0.4 SB
  
8Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
13.30w
FIK Färjestaden
13.30w
+2.5
  
Magnus Pedersen
Magnus Pedersen 99, IFK Göteborg
12.76
IFK Göteborg
12.76
+2.0 SB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
5Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.70
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.70
PB
  
6Albin Andersson
15.40
IFK Lidingö
15.40
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.95
PB
  
8Todd Hector
Todd Hector 00, IFK Göteborg
1.77
IFK Göteborg
1.77
SB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
12.38w
IFK Göteborg
12.38w
+3.6
  
1Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
11.16
+1.4 PB
  
3Tim Svantesson
14.09
Nyköpings BIS
14.09
–0.4 PB
  
4Alexander Nyman
13.30
Hanvikens SK
13.30
+0.7 PB
  
6Gustav Magnusson
12.87
Nyköpings BIS
12.87
–1.5 PB
  
7Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
12.71
+0.2 PB
  
8Linus Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
12.69
+1.7 PB
  
P16 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Simon Martinsson
Simon Martinsson 01, Österhaninge
23.43
Österhaninge IF
23.43
PB
  
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
24.23
Spårvägens FK
24.23
PB
  
2Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
23.46
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
4Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.01
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.01
PB
  
5Albin Hedén
15.13
KFUM Arvika
15.13
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
8Melker Drackner
Melker Drackner 01, Lidköpings IS
16.78
Lidköpings IS
16.78
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Noah Ander
11.15
Bromma IF
11.15
+0.6 PB
  
4Caleb Conable
13.84
Malmö AI
13.84
–2.2 PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
39.74
Hässelby SK
39.74
PB
  
2Karl Källman
40.98
Hässelby SK
40.98
PB
  
5David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås
39.92
Västerås FK
39.92
PB
  
8Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
40.77
Råby-Rekarne FIF
40.77
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
4Anton HermanssonHögby IF
11.68
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

4Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
3.53
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.53
PB
  
4Johannes Jansson
3.23
Östhammar FI
3.23
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Martin Sundberg
38.19
Hammarby IF
38.19
PB
  
8Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
40.90
Hässelby SK
40.90
PB
  
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Ellström
39.68
IF Göta Karlstad
39.68
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Mattias Andersson
11.87
Öresund FK
11.87
PB
  
5Sten Hagström
12.67
Örgryte IS
12.67
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
4Isak Helgesson
12.91
Örgryte IS
12.91
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
3David Thid
12.23
Tyresö FK
12.23
PB
  
4Elliot Duvert
12.35
Turebergs FK
12.35
PB
  
6Teodor Borgius
13.28
Hammarby IF
13.28
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

8Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.64
SB
  
8Oliver ForsströmHälle IF
1.60
=PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Ahlin
17.24
Turebergs FK
17.24
PB
  
3Max Andersson
Max Andersson 03, Eslövs AI
13.12
Eslövs AI
13.12
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Jonna Lindéen
25.48
Kalmar SK
25.48
PB
  
2Hanna Bergqvist
25.79
Örgryte IS
25.79
PB
  
2Gaël De Coninck
26.67
Sävedalens AIK
26.67
PB
  
3Mia Stenvall
26.84
Ullevi FK
26.84
SB
  
5Elin Tornhed
Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö
26.15
IFK Växjö
26.15
SB
  
6Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
26.28
Linköpings GIF
26.28
SB
  
1Livia Tibbling
Livia Tibbling 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
27.14w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
27.14w
  
2Helmi Hjortbäck
27.22w
Sävedalens AIK
27.22w
  
3Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
25.43
SB
  
3Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
25.48
PB
  
3Nike Isaksson
26.68
IFK Lidingö
26.68
PB
  
4Sissel Eliasson
26.79
Alingsås IF
26.79
PB
  
7Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
25.80
PB
  
7Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
27.57
KFUM Örebro
27.57
PB
  
8Amie Jammeh
Amie Jammeh 99, Upsala IF
25.69
Upsala IF
25.69
PB
  
Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
25.18
97GER
25.18
=PB
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
25.62
00FIN
25.62
SB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
25.83
00DEN
25.83
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
25.88
98DEN
25.88
SB
  
Stephanie Saavedra
Stephanie Saavedra 89, ESP
25.96
89ESP
25.96
SB
  
Caroline Elkjær
Caroline Elkjær 95, DEN
25.99
95DEN
25.99
PB
  
Mie Mikkelsen
Mie Mikkelsen 01, DEN
26.03
01DEN
26.03
PB
  
Mathilde Yttesen
Mathilde Yttesen 01, DEN
26.08
01DEN
26.08
SB
  
Kamille Busch Hansen
Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN
26.36
00DEN
26.36
SB
  
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN
26.46
99DEN
26.46
SB
  
Katrine Hoelgaard
Katrine Hoelgaard 01, DEN
26.84
01DEN
26.84
PB
  
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN
26.94w
99DEN
26.94w
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
26.96
00DEN
26.96
  
Lili Kökény
Lili Kökény 01, DEN
27.11
01DEN
27.11
PB
  
Laura Haslund-Christensen
Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN
27.20
01DEN
27.20
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
27.26w
99DEN
27.26w
  
Cornelia Slej
Cornelia Slej 99, DEN
27.30
99DEN
27.30
PB
  
Cecilie Anna Næsby
Cecilie Anna Næsby 00, DEN
27.46w
00DEN
27.46w
  
Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
27.49
04DEN
27.49
=PB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
27.57
01DEN
27.57
PB
  
Josepha Dahl
Josepha Dahl 04, DEN
27.66
04DEN
27.66
PB
  
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
27.67w
05DEN
27.67w
  
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN
27.71
01DEN
27.71
PB
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
27.73w
00DEN
27.73w
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
27.97
00DEN
27.97
  
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
28.06
04DEN
28.06
PB
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
28.22
04DEN
28.22
PB
  
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 05, DEN
28.28
05DEN
28.28
PB
  
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen 04, DEN
28.64
04DEN
28.64
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
28.68
01DEN
28.68
PB
  
Sara Porst
Sara Porst 04, DEN
28.79
04DEN
28.79
PB
  
Laura G. Andersen
Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN
29.36
04DEN
29.36
PB
  
Camilla Sass
Camilla Sass 04, DEN
30.17
04DEN
30.17
PB
  
Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
30.27
05DEN
30.27
  
Liv L Nielsen
Liv L Nielsen 01, DEN
30.32
01DEN
30.32
SB
  
Thinusa Aruchchunar
Thinusa Aruchchunar 05, DEN
30.33
05DEN
30.33
PB
  
Mille Christensen
Mille Christensen 05, DEN
30.40
05DEN
30.40
PB
  
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen 05, DEN
30.75
05DEN
30.75
PB
  
Frida Froberg
Frida Froberg 05, DEN
30.96
05DEN
30.96
PB
  
Amalie Holmelund Jørgensen
Amalie Holmelund Jørgensen 01, DEN
31.83
01DEN
31.83
  
Signe Juhl Laursen
Signe Juhl Laursen 05, DEN
32.73
05DEN
32.73
PB
  
Lærke Bay Smidt
Lærke Bay Smidt 04, DEN
32.94
04DEN
32.94
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
2Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
25.50
IFK Växjö
25.50
PB
  
2Tyra Tjulander
27.43
Västerås FK
27.43
PB
  
3Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
25.69
Östersunds GIF
25.69
PB
  
5Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
26.12
IFK Göteborg
26.12
PB
  
6Klara Mattsson
26.16
Örgryte IS
26.16
PB
  
9Linnéa Andersson
Linnéa Andersson 01, Båstads GoIF
26.46
Båstads GoIF
26.46
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Hannah Hansson
27.39w
Åhus FIK
27.39w
  
1Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
27.46
Mölndals AIK
27.46
PB
  
5Alice Heldt CasselLudvika FFI
27.41
SB
  
9Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
27.01
SB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Fröberg
40.67
IFK Lidingö
40.67
PB
  
2Klara Frih
40.76
Åsbro GoIF
40.76
PB
  
4Elisabeth HvalgrenIFK Lidingö
41.13
PB
  
9Alma Svanberg
42.60
IF Kville
42.60
SB
  
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
41.36
03DEN
41.36
PB
  
Sarah Sækmose
Sarah Sækmose 02, DEN
41.52
02DEN
41.52
PB
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
41.75
03DEN
41.75
PB
  
Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
42.35
02DEN
42.35
PB
  
Emma Stentz Hansen
Emma Stentz Hansen 03, DEN
42.61
03DEN
42.61
PB
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
42.79
03DEN
42.79
PB
  
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sofie Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
42.84
02DEN
42.84
PB
  
Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
42.86
03DEN
42.86
PB
  
Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
43.07
03DEN
43.07
PB
  
Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
43.28
02DEN
43.28
PB
  
Mathilde Pedersen
Mathilde Pedersen 02, DEN
44.17
02DEN
44.17
PB
  
Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
45.02
03DEN
45.02
PB
  
Unna Ró Jacobsen
Unna Ró Jacobsen 02, DEN
45.37
02DEN
45.37
PB
  
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
45.83
03DEN
45.83
PB
  
Nanna Elmer
Nanna Elmer 03, DEN
45.96
03DEN
45.96
PB
  
Annika G Truelsen
Annika G Truelsen 03, DEN
46.57
03DEN
46.57
PB
  
Hervør Niclasen
Hervør Niclasen 03, DEN
46.62
03DEN
46.62
SB
  
Andrea Kirstina Møller
Andrea Kirstina Møller 02, DEN
46.89
02DEN
46.89
PB
  
Caroline Søndergåård
Caroline Søndergåård 02, DEN
47.52
02DEN
47.52
PB
  
Amalie Schade Kanstrup
Amalie Schade Kanstrup 03, DEN
47.60
03DEN
47.60
PB
  
Naja Bertelsen
Naja Bertelsen 03, DEN
48.00
03DEN
48.00
PB
  
Karoline Bygwraa
Karoline Bygwraa 03, DEN
50.31
03DEN
50.31
PB
  
Malene Laursen
Malene Laursen 02, DEN
51.16
02DEN
51.16
PB
  
Marie Maegaard Bech
Marie Maegaard Bech 02, DEN
51.54
02DEN
51.54
  
Maja Fuglsang Jensen
Maja Fuglsang Jensen 03, DEN
52.88
03DEN
52.88
PB
  
Benedicte Bech Rasmussen
Benedicte Bech Rasmussen 03, DEN
54.21
03DEN
54.21
PB
  
Final B
1Ebba Åhman
41.68
IK Ymer
41.68
PB
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
42.61
Råby-Rekarne FIF
42.61
PB
  
4Madeleine Aulio
43.17
IFK Lidingö
43.17
PB
  
Final C
1Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
42.90
Hässelby SK
42.90
PB
  
5Tuva Nilsson
44.83
Malmö AI
44.83
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Samrawit MengsteabHälle IF
2:25.93
PB
  
Lisa Høg
Lisa Høg 90, DEN
2:20.85
90DEN
2:20.85
  
Final B
5Sara Christiansson
2:16.94
Sävedalens AIK
2:16.94
SB
  
6Frida Kristiansson
2:17.50
Örgryte IS
2:17.50
SB
  
Final C
5Emma Jansson
2:18.61
Hässelby SK
2:18.61
SB
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Maja Jönsson
7:06.82
Höörs IS
7:06.82
SB
  
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
6:25.23
02DEN
6:25.23
PB
  
Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
6:48.33
03DEN
6:48.33
PB
  
Amalie Boeck
Amalie Boeck 03, DEN
6:57.08
03DEN
6:57.08
PB
  
Mie Hylling Axelsson
Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN
6:57.20
02DEN
6:57.20
SB
  
Sarah Glad
Sarah Glad 03, DEN
7:00.57
03DEN
7:00.57
PB
  
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 02, DEN
7:02.20
02DEN
7:02.20
PB
  
Anna Clara Skjærbæk
Anna Clara Skjærbæk 02, DEN
7:04.41
02DEN
7:04.41
PB
  
Katrine Risvig
Katrine Risvig 03, DEN
7:21.13
03DEN
7:21.13
PB
  
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen 03, DEN
7:36.43
03DEN
7:36.43
PB
  
Ditte Stærk Sørensen
Ditte Stærk Sørensen 03, DEN
7:37.21
03DEN
7:37.21
PB
  
Ida Lange
Ida Lange 02, DEN
8:04.86
02DEN
8:04.86
PB
  
Final B
1Alva Strandberg
Alva Strandberg 02, IFK Göteborg
7:09.11
IFK Göteborg
7:09.11
SB
  
Final C
1Linnea Svensson
Linnea Svensson 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7:17.04
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7:17.04
PB
  
3Josefine Höjer
7:22.33
Hässelby SK
7:22.33
PB
  
4Anja Jagesten
Anja Jagesten 02, Björnstorp
7:28.53
Björnstorps IF
7:28.53
PB
  
8Albertina Brandt
7:41.21
Hammarby IF
7:41.21
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
14.67
95DEN
14.67
  
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN
15.11
99DEN
15.11
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
15.74
99DEN
15.74
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alexandra Schill
1.51
Örgryte IS
1.51
SB
  
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
1.60
03DEN
1.60
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1.51
00DEN
1.51
  
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN
1.51
00DEN
1.51
SB
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
1.51
00DEN
1.51
  
Ellen Lawaetz
Ellen Lawaetz 02, DEN
1.47
02DEN
1.47
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
1.45
00DEN
1.45
  
Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
1.41
03DEN
1.41
  
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov 02, DEN
1.34
02DEN
1.34
  
Alberte Ulrik
Alberte Ulrik 03, DEN
1.26
03DEN
1.26
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
3.25
02DEN
3.25
  
Maria Pico Kjeldsen
Maria Pico Kjeldsen 00, DEN
3.05
00DEN
3.05
SB
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
3.05
00DEN
3.05
SB
  
Nicola Malling
Nicola Malling 01, DEN
3.05
01DEN
3.05
  
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
3.01
02DEN
3.01
PB
  
Sandra Christensen
Sandra Christensen 95, DEN
2.80
95DEN
2.80
=SB
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
2.50
93DEN
2.50
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
11.79
89DEN
11.79
+1.2 SB
  
Maren Høgberget
Maren Høgberget 89, NOR
11.64
89NOR
11.64
+0.4
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
11.48
00DEN
11.48
–1.0 PB
  
Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
11.13
97GER
11.13
–1.0
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
11.03
97DEN
11.03
+0.9 SB
  
Vibha Soren
Vibha Soren 01, DEN
10.44
01DEN
10.44
–1.3 PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Emilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst
Emilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst 04, DEN
10.81
04DEN
10.81
  
Eva Tsinat Krause
Eva Tsinat Krause 04, DEN
6.87
04DEN
6.87
  
Lærke Bay Smidt
Lærke Bay Smidt 04, DEN
6.81
04DEN
6.81
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Cathrine Trodsøe
Cathrine Trodsøe 99, DEN
36.93
99DEN
36.93
SB
  
Ane Riber
Ane Riber 99, DEN
35.34
99DEN
35.34
  
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN
34.73
01DEN
34.73
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Linnea Hjortstam
26.76
Alingsås IF
26.76
SB
  
2Marion Sackey MensahHuddinge AIS
26.09w
  
2Ella Arvidsson
Ella Arvidsson 99, Östersunds GIF
26.73
Östersunds GIF
26.73
PB
  
4Josefine Olsson
27.25
Hässleholms AIS
27.25
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
7Cani Mahmoud
17.81
Marieby GIF
17.81
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
8Jonna Uttman
17.70
IF Göta Karlstad
17.70
PB
  
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
10.82w
+2.3
  
6Judith Wagersten
11.73
Örgryte IS
11.73
+1.6 PB
  
7Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
11.44
+1.9 SB
  
8Judith Sjöman
11.44
Örgryte IS
11.44
–0.7 PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Sara Dahlén
27.29
IK Lerum FI
27.29
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Heat 3
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
6Amanda Möller
18.35
Hässelby SK
18.35
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
11.64w
Göteborgs KIK
11.64w
+2.7
  
1Sanna Sandström
Sanna Sandström 00, Göteborgs KIK
10.67
Göteborgs KIK
10.67
+1.8 PB
  
2Linn EgerfältGefle IF
11.63
–0.5 SB
  
3Alexandra Schill
11.54
Örgryte IS
11.54
–1.1 PB
  
8Therése Knutsson
10.88
Glanshammars IF
10.88
+1.3 PB
  
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
11.48
Göteborgs KIK
11.48
+0.9 PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

7Tilda Ånborg
35.51
Motala AIF
35.51
PB
  
F16 200 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Ebba BerglinKA 2 IF
27.04
PB
  
2Linnea Pihl
27.09
IK Lerum FI
27.09
PB
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
4Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
14.88
PB
  
8Lina Hagberg
15.37
Turebergs FK
15.37
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
3Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
15.58
IFK Göteborg
15.58
PB
  
5Isabell Lindgren
18.73
Hässelby SK
18.73
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
2Shila Fathli
15.51
Hässelby SK
15.51
PB
  
3Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
15.70
Upsala IF
15.70
PB
  
6Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
16.85
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
5Moa Kilén
Moa Kilén 01, Göteborgs KIK
17.26
Göteborgs KIK
17.26
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Irmelin Olsson
Irmelin Olsson 01, Österhaninge
10.06w
Österhaninge IF
10.06w
+3.1
  
3Elvira Carlén
11.29w
IK Lerum FI
11.29w
+2.4
  
5Ronja BökmarkIK Lerum FI
10.87
+0.3 PB
  
8Cornelia Westling
10.83
Bollnäs FIK
10.83
+1.9 PB
  
Irmelin Olsson
Irmelin Olsson 01, Österhaninge
9.60
Österhaninge IF
9.60
+1.9 PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Fanny Östman
11.90
Säters IF
11.90
SB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
42.93
IFK Växjö
42.93
PB
  
3Julia Berns
43.29
IFK Lund
43.29
PB
  
4Ebba Follin
43.35
Mölndals AIK
43.35
PB
  
4Johanna Stübner
Johanna Stübner 02, Göteborgs KIK
44.80
Göteborgs KIK
44.80
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

6Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
1.59
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Hilma Hindsberg
3.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.34
PB
  
8Linn JanssonFalu IK
2.60
PB
  
9Harriet Hjern
2.03
Strands IF
2.03
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sophie Reid
32.29
IK Ymer
32.29
PB
  
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Pettersson
Lovisa Pettersson 03, Lidköpings IS
43.72
Lidköpings IS
43.72
PB
  
1Beata Edelholm
43.82
Hammarby IF
43.82
PB
  
2Felicia Åberg
44.57
Villstad GIF
44.57
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Olivia Dittlau
Olivia Dittlau 03, Helsingborg
1.56
IFK Helsingborg
1.56
PB
  
7Vanna DarrellIK Lerum FI
1.52
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Calista Ezeh
11.33
IF Kville
11.33
PB