17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Tävlande: 250 (106+144)   Starter: 425 (181+244)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12962495 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Omar Kerr
Omar Kerr 92, JAM
7.09
92JAM
7.09
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
7.09
00DEN
7.09
PB
  
Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
7.11
96DEN
7.11
PB
  
Jakob H. Andersen
Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN
7.13
97DEN
7.13
PB
  
Jakob H. Andersen
Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN
7.15
97DEN
7.15
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.16
97DEN
7.16
PB
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
7.17
00DEN
7.17
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
7.18
91DEN
7.18
SB
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
7.20
93DEN
7.20
SB
  
Mathias Skou
Mathias Skou 86, DEN
7.21
86DEN
7.21
PB
  
Jonathan Aquino
Jonathan Aquino 99, CUB
7.24
99CUB
7.24
PB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
7.25
92DEN
7.25
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.25
97DEN
7.25
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
7.28
97DEN
7.28
PB
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
7.30
97DEN
7.30
  
Jonas Lund
Jonas Lund 96, DEN
7.32
96DEN
7.32
SB
  
Jonathan Aquino
Jonathan Aquino 99, CUB
7.36
99CUB
7.36
PB
  
Nicolas Fjellerup
Nicolas Fjellerup 01, DEN
7.42
01DEN
7.42
PB
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.44
99DEN
7.44
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
7.49
96DEN
7.49
SB
  
Emil Jespersen
Emil Jespersen 94, DEN
7.49
94DEN
7.49
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
7.50
98DEN
7.50
SB
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.50
99DEN
7.50
  
Daniel Henriksen
Daniel Henriksen 96, DEN
7.51
96DEN
7.51
  
Nicolas Fjellerup
Nicolas Fjellerup 01, DEN
7.53
01DEN
7.53
  
Silas Verkooijen
Silas Verkooijen 98, DEN
7.55
98DEN
7.55
SB
  
Johan K. Thomsen
Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN
7.57
97DEN
7.57
SB
  
Jens Raabymagle
Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN
7.65
99DEN
7.65
PB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
7.70
00DEN
7.70
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
7.75
00DEN
7.75
SB
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
7.78
00DEN
7.78
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
7.84
00DEN
7.84
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
7.85
02DEN
7.85
PB
  
Haris Khan
Haris Khan 00, DEN
7.86
00DEN
7.86
PB
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
7.92
02DEN
7.92
PB
  
Dren Meri
Dren Meri 02, DEN
7.96
02DEN
7.96
PB
  
Jacob Binou Nielsen
Jacob Binou Nielsen 00, DEN
7.98
00DEN
7.98
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
8.02
01DEN
8.02
  
Dren Meri
Dren Meri 02, DEN
8.04
02DEN
8.04
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
8.07
01DEN
8.07
  
Oliver Hinsch
Oliver Hinsch 00, DEN
8.12
00DEN
8.12
PB
  
August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
8.19
03DEN
8.19
PB
  
Janus Petersen
Janus Petersen 02, DEN
8.20
02DEN
8.20
SB
  
Magnus Elsted
Magnus Elsted 01, DEN
8.26
01DEN
8.26
SB
  
Janus Petersen
Janus Petersen 02, DEN
8.26
02DEN
8.26
SB
  
Adam Smitt Vanges
Adam Smitt Vanges 02, DEN
8.29
02DEN
8.29
  
Leif Erik Nielsen
Leif Erik Nielsen 57, DEN
8.29
57DEN
8.29
SB
  
Adam Smitt Vanges
Adam Smitt Vanges 02, DEN
8.38
02DEN
8.38
  
August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
8.40
03DEN
8.40
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
8.43
02DEN
8.43
PB
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
8.51
02DEN
8.51
PB
  
Jonathan Andersen
Jonathan Andersen 00, DEN
8.62
00DEN
8.62
PB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
8.62
03DEN
8.62
PB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
8.64
03DEN
8.64
  
Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
8.75
04DEN
8.75
PB
  
Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
8.78
04DEN
8.78
  
Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
9.00
60DEN
9.00
SB
  
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
9.08
02DEN
9.08
PB
  
Malte Bank
Malte Bank 03, DEN
9.43
03DEN
9.43
PB
  
Heat 2
6Michael SkaleniusIF Kville
7.38
SB
  
Heat 5
3Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.06
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
22.18
91DEN
22.18
PB
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
22.24
96DEN
22.24
PB
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
22.69
93DEN
22.69
SB
  
Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
22.71
96DEN
22.71
PB
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
22.78
00DEN
22.78
PB
  
Jonas Lund
Jonas Lund 96, DEN
22.83
96DEN
22.83
PB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
22.86
92DEN
22.86
PB
  
Jakob H. Andersen
Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN
22.90
97DEN
22.90
PB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
22.94
98DEN
22.94
PB
  
Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
23.08
97DEN
23.08
PB
  
Felipe Bahamondes
Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN
23.08
99DEN
23.08
PB
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
23.10
86DEN
23.10
PB
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
23.26
97DEN
23.26
PB
  
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 99, DEN
23.53
99DEN
23.53
PB
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
23.72
99DEN
23.72
PB
  
Nicolas Fjellerup
Nicolas Fjellerup 01, DEN
24.02
01DEN
24.02
PB
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
24.07
99DEN
24.07
PB
  
Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
24.18
97DEN
24.18
PB
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
24.49
98DEN
24.49
PB
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
24.50
98DEN
24.50
PB
  
Luca Dellantonio
Luca Dellantonio 90, DEN
24.94
90DEN
24.94
SB
  
Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
25.05
00DEN
25.05
PB
  
Samuel Marcus
Samuel Marcus 99, DEN
25.17
99DEN
25.17
PB
  
Fuad Ahmad Raga
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN
25.37
96DEN
25.37
SB
  
Haris Khan
Haris Khan 00, DEN
25.40
00DEN
25.40
PB
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
25.56
02DEN
25.56
PB
  
Janus Petersen
Janus Petersen 02, DEN
26.49
02DEN
26.49
PB
  
Dren Meri
Dren Meri 02, DEN
26.62
02DEN
26.62
PB
  
Thomas Gregorio Sally
Thomas Gregorio Sally 00, DEN
26.66
00DEN
26.66
PB
  
Magnus Elsted
Magnus Elsted 01, DEN
27.34
01DEN
27.34
PB
  
George Protopaps
George Protopaps 77, DEN
27.52
77DEN
27.52
PB
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
27.66
02DEN
27.66
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
50.65
PB
  
1Dennis ForsgrenMalmö AI
52.93
PB
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
50.41
90DEN
50.41
SB
  
Alexandre Guidje
Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN
50.64
94DEN
50.64
SB
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
51.60
86DEN
51.60
PB
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
51.78
97DEN
51.78
SB
  
Andreas Bruselius
Andreas Bruselius 95, DEN
52.13
95DEN
52.13
SB
  
William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
52.71
00DEN
52.71
PB
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
52.99
99DEN
52.99
PB
  
Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
54.84
00DEN
54.84
PB
  
Simon Harbo
Simon Harbo 95, DEN
55.14
95DEN
55.14
SB
  
Marquis Caldwell
Marquis Caldwell 90, USA
55.16
90USA
55.16
  
Samuel Marcus
Samuel Marcus 99, DEN
55.39
99DEN
55.39
PB
  
Luca Dellantonio
Luca Dellantonio 90, DEN
55.46
90DEN
55.46
PB
  
Bertram Gitz-Johansen
Bertram Gitz-Johansen 96, DEN
55.97
96DEN
55.97
PB
  
Oliver Thernøe
Oliver Thernøe 96, DEN
56.00
96DEN
56.00
PB
  
Fuad Ahmad Raga
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN
57.05
96DEN
57.05
SB
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
59.13
00DEN
59.13
PB
  
George Protopaps
George Protopaps 77, DEN
1:03.32
77DEN
1:03.32
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Andreas Bruselius
Andreas Bruselius 95, DEN
1:58.07
95DEN
1:58.07
SB
  
William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
2:00.42
00DEN
2:00.42
PB
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
2:00.57
95DEN
2:00.57
PB
  
Marquis Caldwell
Marquis Caldwell 90, USA
2:01.35
90USA
2:01.35
  
Magnus Nyman Hall
Magnus Nyman Hall 99, DEN
2:02.21
99DEN
2:02.21
PB
  
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN
2:03.70
97DEN
2:03.70
  
Jonathan Mogensen
Jonathan Mogensen 00, DEN
2:07.93
00DEN
2:07.93
PB
  
Bertram Gitz-Johansen
Bertram Gitz-Johansen 96, DEN
2:09.75
96DEN
2:09.75
SB
  
Henrik Bierbum Bacher
Henrik Bierbum Bacher 86, DEN
2:15.55
86DEN
2:15.55
SB
  
Andreas Holst Lange
Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN
2:22.78
02DEN
2:22.78
PB
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
2:25.97
00DEN
2:25.97
SB
  
Malte Bank
Malte Bank 03, DEN
2:42.37
03DEN
2:42.37
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
3:02.36
01DEN
3:02.36
PB
  
Noah Grunnet Nouri
Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN
3:02.92
02DEN
3:02.92
PB
  
Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
3:07.34
02DEN
3:07.34
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
3:58.29
92DEN
3:58.29
PB
  
Victor Thomsen
Victor Thomsen 99, DEN
4:01.94
99DEN
4:01.94
PB
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
4:12.79
95DEN
4:12.79
SB
  
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 97, DEN
4:12.82
97DEN
4:12.82
PB
  
Magnus Nyman Hall
Magnus Nyman Hall 99, DEN
4:13.42
99DEN
4:13.42
SB
  
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson 76, DEN
4:17.74
76DEN
4:17.74
SB
  
Jonathan Mogensen
Jonathan Mogensen 00, DEN
4:20.93
00DEN
4:20.93
PB
  
Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
4:28.69
00DEN
4:28.69
PB
  
Joachim Rønsholt
Joachim Rønsholt 99, DEN
4:29.93
99DEN
4:29.93
SB
  
Eduardo López
Eduardo López 85, DEN
4:33.27
85DEN
4:33.27
SB
  
Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte 97, DEN
4:35.51
97DEN
4:35.51
SB
  
Søren Poulsen
Søren Poulsen 65, DEN
4:47.01
65DEN
4:47.01
SB
  
Henrik Bierbum Bacher
Henrik Bierbum Bacher 86, DEN
4:48.63
86DEN
4:48.63
SB
  
Andreas Holst Lange
Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN
4:50.85
02DEN
4:50.85
PB
  
Yousef Bellouch
Yousef Bellouch 98, DEN
5:02.48
98DEN
5:02.48
PB
  
Final B
4Mikael Fågelborg
4:18.86
Vittsjö GIK
4:18.86
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
1.75
01DEN
1.75
PB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
1.35
03DEN
1.35
=PB
  
Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
1.35
04DEN
1.35
PB
  
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
1.30
02DEN
1.30
PB
  
Malte Bank
Malte Bank 03, DEN
1.30
03DEN
1.30
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.40
96DEN
4.40
SB
  
Oliver Durafour
Oliver Durafour 97, DEN
4.40
97DEN
4.40
SB
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.10
98DEN
4.10
SB
  
Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
3.80
00DEN
3.80
PB
  
Christian Munch Skylv
Christian Munch Skylv 01, DEN
3.10
01DEN
3.10
PB
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
3.00
02DEN
3.00
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
6.64
98DEN
6.64
  
Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
6.60
99DEN
6.60
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
6.06
98DEN
6.06
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
5.92
00DEN
5.92
PB
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
5.82
01DEN
5.82
PB
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
5.81
00DEN
5.81
  
Jens Raabymagle
Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN
5.67
99DEN
5.67
SB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
5.50
00DEN
5.50
PB
  
Karsten Nielsen
Karsten Nielsen 65, DEN
5.49
65DEN
5.49
SB
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
5.28
02DEN
5.28
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
5.15
02DEN
5.15
  
Dren Meri
Dren Meri 02, DEN
5.03
02DEN
5.03
PB
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
4.56
02DEN
4.56
PB
  
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN
4.42
01DEN
4.42
SB
  
Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
4.41
60DEN
4.41
SB
  
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
4.30
02DEN
4.30
PB
  
Janus Petersen
Janus Petersen 02, DEN
4.21
02DEN
4.21
  
Jonathan Andersen
Jonathan Andersen 00, DEN
3.47
00DEN
3.47
  
Adam Smitt Vanges
Adam Smitt Vanges 02, DEN
3.33
02DEN
3.33
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Emil Damgaard
Emil Damgaard 99, DEN
12.07
99DEN
12.07
PB
  
Jens Raabymagle
Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN
11.92
99DEN
11.92
PB
  
Janus Petersen
Janus Petersen 02, DEN
9.22
02DEN
9.22
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Stefan Miang Mortensen
Stefan Miang Mortensen 96, DEN
12.60
96DEN
12.60
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
2Sebastian Huynh
7.14
Hässleholms AIS
7.14
PB
  
6Anton Andell
7.44
Hovslätts IK
7.44
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Pontus QuickIFK Lund
11.51
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
7Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
7.49
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Maja Kronkvist
8.17
Klippans FK
8.17
PB
  
4Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
8.29
Eslövs AI
8.29
PB
  
Kamille Busch Hansen
Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN
7.88
00DEN
7.88
PB
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
7.90
90DEN
7.90
PB
  
Kamille Busch Hansen
Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN
7.93
00DEN
7.93
PB
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
7.94
99DEN
7.94
  
Ann-Sophie Gouyen
Ann-Sophie Gouyen 94, DEN
8.04
94DEN
8.04
PB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
8.09
97DEN
8.09
  
Karoline Mangor
Karoline Mangor 98, DEN
8.09
98DEN
8.09
PB
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
8.10
94DEN
8.10
PB
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
8.13
99DEN
8.13
  
Liv Didi Pedersen
Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN
8.25
97DEN
8.25
  
Betty-Marie Njor Boisen
Betty-Marie Njor Boisen 00, DEN
8.26
00DEN
8.26
PB
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
8.26
00DEN
8.26
PB
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
8.29
00DEN
8.29
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
8.32
00DEN
8.32
SB
  
Sofie Binou Nielsen
Sofie Binou Nielsen 97, DEN
8.33
97DEN
8.33
PB
  
Marie Paule Dahi
Marie Paule Dahi 01, DEN
8.33
01DEN
8.33
SB
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
8.36
99DEN
8.36
PB
  
Anna Wilma Harder
Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN
8.36
00DEN
8.36
PB
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
8.38
89DEN
8.38
SB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
8.39
00DEN
8.39
  
Anna Wilma Harder
Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN
8.39
00DEN
8.39
PB
  
Kristine Kruse
Kristine Kruse 02, DEN
8.40
02DEN
8.40
PB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
8.41
02DEN
8.41
PB
  
Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
8.43
00DEN
8.43
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
8.43
00DEN
8.43
PB
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
8.44
99DEN
8.44
  
Tessa June Strand
Tessa June Strand 98, DEN
8.47
98DEN
8.47
  
Marie Paule Dahi
Marie Paule Dahi 01, DEN
8.48
01DEN
8.48
  
Freja K. Madsen
Freja K. Madsen 02, DEN
8.48
02DEN
8.48
PB
  
Freja K. Madsen
Freja K. Madsen 02, DEN
8.49
02DEN
8.49
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
8.50
93DEN
8.50
SB
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
8.50
00DEN
8.50
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
8.51
03DEN
8.51
PB
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
8.54
01DEN
8.54
PB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
8.54
02DEN
8.54
  
Lili Kökény
Lili Kökény 01, DEN
8.55
01DEN
8.55
PB
  
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen 99, DEN
8.58
99DEN
8.58
  
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen 99, DEN
8.59
99DEN
8.59
  
Emilie Florin
Emilie Florin 01, DEN
8.61
01DEN
8.61
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
8.61
02DEN
8.61
PB
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
8.63
03DEN
8.63
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
8.64
99DEN
8.64
SB
  
Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
8.65
03DEN
8.65
PB
  
Kristine Kruse
Kristine Kruse 02, DEN
8.66
02DEN
8.66
  
Emma Landberg
Emma Landberg 02, DEN
8.66
02DEN
8.66
PB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
8.67
02DEN
8.67
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
8.70
03DEN
8.70
  
Laura Valentin Jensen
Laura Valentin Jensen 01, DEN
8.72
01DEN
8.72
PB
  
Emma Landberg
Emma Landberg 02, DEN
8.72
02DEN
8.72
SB
  
Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
8.72
03DEN
8.72
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
8.72
04DEN
8.72
PB
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
8.76
03DEN
8.76
  
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov 02, DEN
8.83
02DEN
8.83
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
8.85
04DEN
8.85
  
Ida Lyngby
Ida Lyngby 02, DEN
8.86
02DEN
8.86
  
Josefine Sørensen
Josefine Sørensen 02, DEN
8.89
02DEN
8.89
PB
  
Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen
Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen 02, DEN
8.95
02DEN
8.95
PB
  
Andrea Öbro Jakobsen
Andrea Öbro Jakobsen 01, DEN
9.01
01DEN
9.01
PB
  
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 02, DEN
9.03
02DEN
9.03
  
Nikoline L. Laursen
Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN
9.06
00DEN
9.06
SB
  
Caroline Vammen
Caroline Vammen 04, DEN
9.07
04DEN
9.07
  
Caroline Vammen
Caroline Vammen 04, DEN
9.10
04DEN
9.10
  
Astrid Vølund
Astrid Vølund 01, DEN
9.12
01DEN
9.12
PB
  
Caroline Søndergåård
Caroline Søndergåård 02, DEN
9.12
02DEN
9.12
PB
  
Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
9.36
04DEN
9.36
  
Pernille Hannibal
Pernille Hannibal 01, DEN
9.37
01DEN
9.37
PB
  
Sofie Krongaard
Sofie Krongaard 01, DEN
9.40
01DEN
9.40
PB
  
Cæcilie Højer McClure
Cæcilie Højer McClure 00, DEN
9.42
00DEN
9.42
PB
  
Nanna Kristiansen
Nanna Kristiansen 03, DEN
9.71
03DEN
9.71
  
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen 04, DEN
9.82
04DEN
9.82
PB
  
Lara Raunkjær Stubdrup
Lara Raunkjær Stubdrup 02, DEN
10.01
02DEN
10.01
PB
  
Anke Hagen
Anke Hagen 66, DEN
10.35
66DEN
10.35
PB
  
Heat 1
8Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
8.19
Göteborgs KIK
8.19
SB
  
Heat 2
4Frida GrindheimMalmö AI
8.19
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
25.38
IFK Helsingborg
25.38
PB
  
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
25.21
98DEN
25.21
SB
  
Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
25.35
96DEN
25.35
SB
  
Kamille Busch Hansen
Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN
25.63
00DEN
25.63
PB
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
25.67
90DEN
25.67
PB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
26.34
00DEN
26.34
PB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
26.37
97DEN
26.37
SB
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
26.38
94DEN
26.38
PB
  
Liv Didi Pedersen
Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN
26.65
97DEN
26.65
SB
  
Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
26.66
99DEN
26.66
PB
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
26.67
01DEN
26.67
PB
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
26.92
00FIN
26.92
SB
  
Helena Nicolaisen
Helena Nicolaisen 95, DEN
27.19
95DEN
27.19
PB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
27.40
01DEN
27.40
SB
  
Betty-Marie Njor Boisen
Betty-Marie Njor Boisen 00, DEN
27.42
00DEN
27.42
PB
  
Kristine Kruse
Kristine Kruse 02, DEN
27.61
02DEN
27.61
PB
  
Tessa June Strand
Tessa June Strand 98, DEN
27.62
98DEN
27.62
PB
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
27.63
03DEN
27.63
PB
  
Sofie Binou Nielsen
Sofie Binou Nielsen 97, DEN
27.69
97DEN
27.69
PB
  
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen 99, DEN
28.07
99DEN
28.07
PB
  
Cecilie Anna Næsby
Cecilie Anna Næsby 00, DEN
28.10
00DEN
28.10
PB
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
28.19
99DEN
28.19
SB
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
28.30
00DEN
28.30
SB
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
28.31
99DEN
28.31
SB
  
Freja K. Madsen
Freja K. Madsen 02, DEN
28.56
02DEN
28.56
PB
  
Lili Kökény
Lili Kökény 01, DEN
28.56
01DEN
28.56
PB
  
Maria Pico Kjeldsen
Maria Pico Kjeldsen 00, DEN
28.60
00DEN
28.60
PB
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
28.66
89DEN
28.66
PB
  
Emilie Florin
Emilie Florin 01, DEN
28.70
01DEN
28.70
PB
  
Cecilie Biltofft Jensen
Cecilie Biltofft Jensen 94, DEN
28.96
94DEN
28.96
PB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
28.96
02DEN
28.96
PB
  
Ida Lyngby
Ida Lyngby 02, DEN
29.09
02DEN
29.09
PB
  
Laura Haslund-Christensen
Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN
29.49
01DEN
29.49
PB
  
Luka Lund Kristiansen
Luka Lund Kristiansen 01, DEN
29.62
01DEN
29.62
PB
  
Nikoline L. Laursen
Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN
29.63
00DEN
29.63
PB
  
Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
30.24
03DEN
30.24
PB
  
Astrid Vølund
Astrid Vølund 01, DEN
30.64
01DEN
30.64
PB
  
Helena Matz
Helena Matz 02, DEN
30.69
02DEN
30.69
PB
  
Veronica Janning
Veronica Janning 01, DEN
31.06
01DEN
31.06
PB
  
Line Wienberg Laursen
Line Wienberg Laursen 96, DEN
31.10
96DEN
31.10
PB
  
Caroline Søndergåård
Caroline Søndergåård 02, DEN
31.35
02DEN
31.35
PB
  
Cæcilie Højer McClure
Cæcilie Højer McClure 00, DEN
32.10
00DEN
32.10
PB
  
Marie Paule Dahi
Marie Paule Dahi 01, DEN
46.65
01DEN
46.65
PB
  
Final B
2Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
26.89
SB
  
Final C
1Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
27.20
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
58.75
99DEN
58.75
PB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
59.06
00DEN
59.06
PB
  
Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
1:00.11
91DEN
1:00.11
PB
  
Anna Sommer Hauge
Anna Sommer Hauge 98, DEN
1:00.52
98DEN
1:00.52
SB
  
Anna Wilma Harder
Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN
1:02.99
00DEN
1:02.99
PB
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
1:03.98
99DEN
1:03.98
PB
  
Cecilie Anna Næsby
Cecilie Anna Næsby 00, DEN
1:04.27
00DEN
1:04.27
PB
  
Tine Østergaard
Tine Østergaard 00, DEN
1:04.73
00DEN
1:04.73
PB
  
Kjerstin Tetzlaf
Kjerstin Tetzlaf 91, DEN
1:07.17
91DEN
1:07.17
PB
  
Laura Haslund-Christensen
Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN
1:07.36
01DEN
1:07.36
SB
  
Cecilie Biltofft Jensen
Cecilie Biltofft Jensen 94, DEN
1:08.28
94DEN
1:08.28
PB
  
Final C
1Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
58.70
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Joseffa Keidser
Joseffa Keidser 95, DEN
2:16.37
95DEN
2:16.37
SB
  
Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
2:17.73
91DEN
2:17.73
SB
  
Caroline Vegeberg
Caroline Vegeberg 98, DEN
2:22.51
98DEN
2:22.51
SB
  
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
2:27.93
03DEN
2:27.93
PB
  
Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
2:29.25
03DEN
2:29.25
PB
  
Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
2:29.97
03DEN
2:29.97
PB
  
Tine Østergaard
Tine Østergaard 00, DEN
2:36.42
00DEN
2:36.42
PB
  
Kamille D. Andersen
Kamille D. Andersen 03, DEN
2:37.40
03DEN
2:37.40
PB
  
Alma Søttrup
Alma Søttrup 03, DEN
2:39.48
03DEN
2:39.48
PB
  
Laura Haslund-Christensen
Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN
2:40.44
01DEN
2:40.44
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 02, DEN
3:26.23
02DEN
3:26.23
PB
  
Elena Grøndahl Johansen
Elena Grøndahl Johansen 01, DEN
3:54.87
01DEN
3:54.87
SB
  
Caroline Møller-Jensen
Caroline Møller-Jensen 00, DEN
4:13.19
00DEN
4:13.19
PB
  
Cecilie Boesdal
Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN
4:13.46
01DEN
4:13.46
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Annelie Blomqvist
5:08.46
IS Göta
5:08.46
PB
  
7Petra Skiöld
Petra Skiöld 75, Björnstorp
5:19.28
Björnstorps IF
5:19.28
PB
  
Matilde Willer
Matilde Willer 00, DEN
5:08.63
00DEN
5:08.63
SB
  
Kamilla Kajbæk
Kamilla Kajbæk 99, DEN
5:21.97
99DEN
5:21.97
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.51
95DEN
8.51
PB
  
Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.55
95DEN
8.55
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.73
95DEN
8.73
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.88
95DEN
8.88
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
9.09
94DEN
9.09
PB
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
9.39
94DEN
9.39
  
Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
9.63
94DEN
9.63
PB
  
Helena Nicolaisen
Helena Nicolaisen 95, DEN
9.73
95DEN
9.73
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.68
98DEN
1.68
SB
  
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 98, DEN
1.60
98DEN
1.60
PB
  
Agnes Skovgaard
Agnes Skovgaard 96, DEN
1.60
96DEN
1.60
SB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1.60
00DEN
1.60
=SB
  
Emilie Persson
Emilie Persson 99, DEN
1.55
99DEN
1.55
PB
  
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
1.52
03DEN
1.52
PB
  
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen 99, DEN
1.50
99DEN
1.50
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
1.50
00DEN
1.50
SB
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
1.45
99DEN
1.45
=SB
  
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN
1.40
00DEN
1.40
SB
  
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov 02, DEN
1.40
02DEN
1.40
  
Marie Paule Dahi
Marie Paule Dahi 01, DEN
1.35
01DEN
1.35
  
Kaisa Berenth Schunck
Kaisa Berenth Schunck 01, DEN
1.30
01DEN
1.30
PB
  
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang 03, DEN
1.30
03DEN
1.30
  
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 02, DEN
1.25
02DEN
1.25
  
Nanna Kristiansen
Nanna Kristiansen 03, DEN
1.20
03DEN
1.20
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.40
95DEN
3.40
=PB
  
Mira Guldbrandsen
Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN
3.30
98DEN
3.30
SB
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.10
94DEN
3.10
  
Maria Pico Kjeldsen
Maria Pico Kjeldsen 00, DEN
2.90
00DEN
2.90
=PB
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
2.80
00DEN
2.80
  
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
2.50
02DEN
2.50
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
2.50
02DEN
2.50
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.23
00DEN
5.23
  
Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
5.14
99DEN
5.14
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
5.06
99DEN
5.06
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
4.87
00DEN
4.87
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
4.87
01DEN
4.87
  
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 98, DEN
4.81
98DEN
4.81
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
4.79
01DEN
4.79
  
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 99, DEN
4.78
99DEN
4.78
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
4.74
02DEN
4.74
  
Ditte Schmidt
Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN
4.72
97DEN
4.72
SB
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
4.72
99DEN
4.72
SB
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
4.62
01DEN
4.62
  
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN
4.61
00DEN
4.61
PB
  
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
4.49
02DEN
4.49
  
Freja K. Madsen
Freja K. Madsen 02, DEN
4.49
02DEN
4.49
PB
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
4.48
99DEN
4.48
  
Ellen Lawaetz
Ellen Lawaetz 02, DEN
4.39
02DEN
4.39
  
Josefine Sørensen
Josefine Sørensen 02, DEN
4.39
02DEN
4.39
PB
  
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01, DEN
4.19
01DEN
4.19
  
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 02, DEN
4.06
02DEN
4.06
  
Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen
Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen 02, DEN
4.04
02DEN
4.04
  
Caroline Søndergåård
Caroline Søndergåård 02, DEN
4.03
02DEN
4.03
PB
  
Astrid Vølund
Astrid Vølund 01, DEN
4.01
01DEN
4.01
PB
  
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov 02, DEN
3.99
02DEN
3.99
PB
  
Cæcilie Højer McClure
Cæcilie Højer McClure 00, DEN
3.89
00DEN
3.89
  
Kaisa Berenth Schunck
Kaisa Berenth Schunck 01, DEN
3.86
01DEN
3.86
PB
  
Nikoline L. Laursen
Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN
3.74
00DEN
3.74
SB
  
Emma Landberg
Emma Landberg 02, DEN
3.66
02DEN
3.66
  
Ida Lyngby
Ida Lyngby 02, DEN
3.61
02DEN
3.61
  
Anke Hagen
Anke Hagen 66, DEN
3.45
66DEN
3.45
SB
  
Sofie Krongaard
Sofie Krongaard 01, DEN
3.41
01DEN
3.41
PB
  
Lara Raunkjær Stubdrup
Lara Raunkjær Stubdrup 02, DEN
3.04
02DEN
3.04
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Maren Høgberget
Maren Høgberget 89, NOR
11.68
89NOR
11.68
SB
  
Agnes Skovgaard
Agnes Skovgaard 96, DEN
11.13
96DEN
11.13
PB
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
11.08
00DEN
11.08
PB
  
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 99, DEN
11.07
99DEN
11.07
SB
  
Anne Porshold
Anne Porshold 95, DEN
11.05
95DEN
11.05
SB
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
11.04
00DEN
11.04
PB
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
10.74
99DEN
10.74
PB
  
Sara Vardar
Sara Vardar 00, DEN
10.68
00DEN
10.68
SB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
11.46
03DEN
11.46
  
Klara Thers-Sonne
Klara Thers-Sonne 04, DEN
11.08
04DEN
11.08
PB
  
Nanna Kristiansen
Nanna Kristiansen 03, DEN
6.06
03DEN
6.06
PB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
3Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
7.86
IFK Helsingborg
7.86
SB
  
Heat 3
3Vanja Blomberg
7.99
Klippans FK
7.99
SB
  
F19 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
26.80
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8Anna Larsson
1.50
Varbergs GIF
1.50
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
2Filippa Miller
8.27
Hovslätts IK
8.27
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Lisa Wilhelmsson
5:36.11
IFK Växjö
5:36.11
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Norin Johansson
1.50
Kongahälla AIK
1.50
  
1Emilia Lind
Emilia Lind 00, IFK Växjö
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sesina BeyedIFK Lund
9.60
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
7Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
10.59
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
8.03
PB
  
4Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
8.16
PB
  
Heat 2
1Linnéa Andersson
Linnéa Andersson 01, Båstads GoIF
8.21
Båstads GoIF
8.21
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Gabriella Jönsson
1.55
IFK Helsingborg
1.55
SB
  
4Moa Simonsson
1.50
Malmö AI
1.50
PB
  
5Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
1.50
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mea Gedin
10.59
Malmö AI
10.59
PB
  
2Vera Vikdahl
Vera Vikdahl 01, IFK Växjö
10.35
IFK Växjö
10.35
  
7Johanna SjöströmIFK Lund
9.67
PB