12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
1.5
1.5
28.4
23‐24.4
24.4
18.4
23.4
25.4
23.4
19.3
23.4
23.4
23.4
20.4
20.4
17.4
17.4
10.4
10.4
9.4
9.4
3.4
Tävlande: 57 (27+30)   Starter: 62 (30+32)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer Ahl
1:57.07
Hammarby IF
1:57.07
SB
  
Final B
1Akile Mehari
1:56.37
Hammarby IF
1:56.37
PB
  
2Mohammed Loukili
1:56.82
IFK Lidingö
1:56.82
PB
  
3Robin Johansson
1:57.31
Ärla IF
1:57.31
SB
  
5Jonathan Bergdahl
1:57.61
Huddinge AIS
1:57.61
PB
  
Final C
3Mowlid Dahur Nur
2:01.68
Ullevi FK
2:01.68
PB
  
M 1500 m     
1Abdirizak Abdi
Abdirizak Abdi 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:36.28
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:36.28
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

5Erik Lindahl
54.35
Ullevi FK
54.35
SB
  
Final B
1Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
54.11
SB
  
2Nicklas Holm
Nicklas Holm 97, Spårvägen
54.77
Spårvägens FK
54.77
SB
  
Final C
2Jonas Tollefors
57.51
Vallentuna FK
57.51
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

9Fredrik Kihlblom
6.53
Huddinge AIS
6.53
+1.3 SB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
5Malcolm Odero
11.91
Hammarby IF
11.91
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Nils Öberg
2:10.45
IFK Lidingö
2:10.45
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

3Alexander Nyman
44.10
Hanvikens SK
44.10
PB
  
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
54.69
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

4Jonathan HowserTäby IS
3.32
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

6Albert Sjölund
28.01
Sundsvalls FI
28.01
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Simon Sandkvist
Simon Sandkvist 01, Järfälla FK
2:13.67
Järfälla FK
2:13.67
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
43.91
Tjalve IF Norrköping
43.91
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Oliwer Danielsson
Oliwer Danielsson 01, Östersunds GIF
11.36
Östersunds GIF
11.36
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
33.43
Tjalve IF Norrköping
33.43
PB
  
6Arvid Östman
30.44
Sundsvalls FI
30.44
PB
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Oscar Taha
Oscar Taha 02, Lidingö
9.91
IFK Lidingö
9.91
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Emil Ryrland
Emil Ryrland 02, Östersunds GIF
5.46w
Östersunds GIF
5.46w
+2.2
  
6Emil Johansson
5.33w
Väsby IK
5.33w
+3.9
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Ahlin
13.25
Turebergs FK
13.25
PB
  
2Jonathan HowserTäby IS
11.64
PB
  
3Emil Ryrland
Emil Ryrland 02, Östersunds GIF
10.70
Östersunds GIF
10.70
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
38.75
Turebergs FK
38.75
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     
Final B
2Isabelle Haugen
2:22.43
Hellas FK
2:22.43
SB
  
7Filippa Ramberg
2:27.50
Hammarby IF
2:27.50
PB
  
9Ewelina Fabiszewska
2:32.05
Huddinge AIS
2:32.05
SB
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Stina Gustavsson
44.41
Hammarby IF
44.41
PB
  
4Ebba Vallin
Ebba Vallin 01, Sundsvall
49.46
Sundsvalls FI
49.46
PB
  
Final B
2Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
48.75
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

8Amanda Seger
5.33w
Gefle IF
5.33w
+3.7
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
13.06
Östersunds GIF
13.06
SB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -2.0
Vind: -2.0
2Josefine LundvallTäby IS
13.17
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Emilia Bentayeb
2:22.30
Täby IS
2:22.30
PB
  
4Ebba Olsson
2:24.05
Umedalens IF
2:24.05
PB
  
7Sandra Wikström
2:28.93
Umedalens IF
2:28.93
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Michelle JohnsonStrands IF
46.21
PB
  
2Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
47.39
Leksands FIK
47.39
SB
  
4Ebba Gällhagen
49.67
Turebergs FK
49.67
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Saga Backeström
1.52
Umedalens IF
1.52
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

5Elin Backlund
5.20
Marieby GIF
5.20
+1.9 PB
  
6Josefine LundvallTäby IS
5.20
+1.4 PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Cecilia Larsson
34.19
IFK Växjö
34.19
SB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Elisabeth GetahunHellas FK
5.00
+1.6 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås FK
11.90
Västerås FK
11.90
PB
  
4Ida Winther
10.36
Turebergs FK
10.36
PB
  
5Isabella Andersson
10.33
Vallentuna FK
10.33
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Stina Gustavsson
32.24
Hammarby IF
32.24
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth HvalgrenIFK Lidingö
48.20
PB
  
2Elwira RipswedenIFK Tumba
48.71
PB
  
3Clara Billing
50.59
Turebergs FK
50.59
PB
  
4Emilia RydensjöÄrla IF
50.63
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Madeleine Aulio
5.19
IFK Lidingö
5.19
–1.8 PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
13.14
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Werner
Emilia Werner 03, Östersunds GIF
1.54
Östersunds GIF
1.54
PB
  
2Clara Fallenius
1.51
Hässelby SK
1.51
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik