2.7
5.7
4.7
2.7
3.7
16.6
5.7
5.7
2.7
4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
Tävlande: 28 (16+12)   Starter: 29 (16+13)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.89
SB
  
3Linus Ahnbo
7.23
Mölndals AIK
7.23
PB
  
Heat 1
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
7.35
PB
  
Heat 2
1Mattias Abulu
7.31
Ullevi FK
7.31
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
55.05
Trollhättan FIK
55.05
  
2Linus Bertilsson
55.28
Örgryte IS
55.28
PB
  
M 400 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Hejdenberg
53.60
Örgryte IS
53.60
PB
  
2Arvid Ryberg
53.90
Örgryte IS
53.90
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Miguel Palm
1:57.70
Mölndals AIK
1:57.70
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
3.52
PB
  
7Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
3.02
SB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Markus LundborgUllevi FK
1.75
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Jeske Magnusson
13.76
Sävedalens AIK
13.76
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Lukas Edqvist
1.67
Örgryte IS
1.67
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Johan Wahlgren
10.52
Ullevi FK
10.52
PB
  
7Victor Wahlgren
10.13
Mölndals AIK
10.13
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Judith Wagersten
8.18
Falkenbergs IK
8.18
SB
  
4Martina Winberg
8.13
Mölndals AIK
8.13
PB
  
5Della Månsson
8.16
Örgryte IS
8.16
PB
  
7Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
8.26
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Linnea Smalström
2:32.48
Sävedalens AIK
2:32.48
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Ebba Hager
3.32
IK Lerum FI
3.32
PB
  
6Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
3.02
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
1Lizzie Hager
7.92
Ullevi FK
7.92
PB
  
Heat 4
1Frida Johansson
8.18
Mölndals AIK
8.18
SB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nike Thanner
10.86
Örgryte IS
10.86
PB
  
2Olivia Ek
Olivia Ek 01, Sävedalen
10.55
Sävedalens AIK
10.55
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Johansson
4.97
Falkenbergs IK
4.97
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Johansson
10.80
Falkenbergs IK
10.80
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik