17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
1.5
1.5
28.4
23‐24.4
24.4
18.4
23.4
25.4
23.4
19.3
23.4
23.4
23.4
20.4
20.4
17.4
17.4
10.4
10.4
9.4
9.4
3.4
3.4
10.4
19.3
10.4
9.4
9.4
30.3
7.4
2.4
Tävlande: 55 (19+36)   Starter: 57 (19+38)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilmer Elovsson
24.24
Mölndals AIK
24.24
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
52.46
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
52.68
Tranås AIF
52.68
PB
  
3Jesper Larsson
55.05
Ullevi FK
55.05
PB
  
Final B
1Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
54.78
Lidköpings IS
54.78
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
55.43
IFK Göteborg
55.43
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
13.21
PB
  
2Oskar Weidenholm
12.89
Mölndals AIK
12.89
PB
  
3Philip Ryding
12.00
IF Kville
12.00
PB
  
4Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
11.14
IFK Växjö
11.14
PB
  
5Rasmus Nygren
Rasmus Nygren 01, IFK Växjö
10.98
IFK Växjö
10.98
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
24.17
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Erik Bohman
1.63
IK Lerum FI
1.63
PB
  
3Anton Laanep
Anton Laanep 02, Sävedalen
1.63
Sävedalens AIK
1.63
PB
  
4Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
1.63
IFK Helsingborg
1.63
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Nils Thorin
10.32
Örgryte IS
10.32
PB
  
5Jimmy DuankhonburiUllevi FK
10.19
PB
  
6Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
10.05
Trollhättan FIK
10.05
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Asker
1.63
IF Kville
1.63
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Johansson
7.75
Falkenbergs IK
7.75
PB
  
1Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
7.98
PB
  
1Ebba Wulcan
8.01
Säffle FIK
8.01
PB
  
1Wilma Garplid
8.26
Mölndals AIK
8.26
PB
  
2Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
7.80
PB
  
2Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
8.02
PB
  
3Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
7.96
PB
  
3Thea HammarströmVillstad GIF
8.26
PB
  
5Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
8.10
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final C
1Karin TebeliusIK Lerum FI
27.55
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Isabelle Melin
5:17.82
IF Kville
5:17.82
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
5.00
Sävedalens AIK
5.00
SB
  
F19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Fatima Koné
5.48
Ullevi FK
5.48
PB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nicole Ridegård
10.72
IFK Helsingborg
10.72
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
8.11
PB
  
Heat 2
2Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.29
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Nora Bankel
10.37
IK Lerum FI
10.37
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 4
2Line Söderpalm
8.19
Örgryte IS
8.19
PB
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gaël De Coninck
4:41.50
Sävedalens AIK
4:41.50
PB
  
2Ellinor Aurell
4:51.64
Ängelholms IF
4:51.64
PB
  
8Filippa Kindblom
Filippa Kindblom 01, IFK Göteborg
5:40.43
IFK Göteborg
5:40.43
PB
  
F16 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ronja BökmarkIK Lerum FI
3.15
PB
  
F16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Filippa BergströmIFK Halmstad
4.84
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Isabella Willén
11.69
Mölndals AIK
11.69
PB
  
3Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
11.56
Sävedalens AIK
11.56
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
2Nike WäljegårdUllevi FK
8.29
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
5.26
PB
  
4Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
4.97
PB
  
6Agnes Lönn
Agnes Lönn 02, IFK Växjö
4.85
IFK Växjö
4.85
PB
  
7Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
4.80
Lidköpings IS
4.80
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
11.59
Lidköpings IS
11.59
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Tuva Olofsson
2.10
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
5.09
PB
  
2Ebba Wulcan
5.05
Säffle FIK
5.05
PB
  
3Tuva DahlgrenIK Lerum FI
4.95
PB
  
4Ellen Pettersson
4.80
IFK Växjö
4.80
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Klaesson
10.40
Hovslätts IK
10.40
PB
  
2Amanda Pettersson
10.35
IFK Växjö
10.35
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik