8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 301 (146+155)   Starter: 508 (241+267)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12962411 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
7.01
89DEN
7.01
SB
  
Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
7.03
89DEN
7.03
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.05
95DEN
7.05
PB
  
Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
7.05
98DEN
7.05
PB
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.06
95DEN
7.06
=PB
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
7.08
93DEN
7.08
PB
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
7.11
93DEN
7.11
=PB
  
Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.17
82DEN
7.17
SB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.18
99DEN
7.18
PB
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
7.22
96DEN
7.22
=SB
  
Mathias Ludvigsen
Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN
7.23
82DEN
7.23
SB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.24
98DEN
7.24
PB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.25
99DEN
7.25
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
7.26
96DEN
7.26
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.27
97DEN
7.27
PB
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
7.27
00DEN
7.27
PB
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
7.30
96DEN
7.30
PB
  
Kasper Stærk
Kasper Stærk 83, DEN
7.31
83DEN
7.31
PB
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
7.31
00DEN
7.31
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.32
97DEN
7.32
  
Lukas Bredo
Lukas Bredo 97, DEN
7.33
97DEN
7.33
SB
  
Jakob H. Andersen
Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN
7.33
97DEN
7.33
SB
  
Mathias Skou
Mathias Skou 86, DEN
7.34
86DEN
7.34
PB
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
7.34
96DEN
7.34
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.37
98DEN
7.37
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
7.38
98DEN
7.38
PB
  
Mathias Kirk
Mathias Kirk 96, DEN
7.39
96DEN
7.39
  
Dennis Skødt
Dennis Skødt 94, DEN
7.40
94DEN
7.40
SB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
7.40
95DEN
7.40
PB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
7.43
98DEN
7.43
SB
  
Anders Lolle
Anders Lolle 96, DEN
7.46
96DEN
7.46
PB
  
Emil Storgaard
Emil Storgaard 94, DEN
7.47
94DEN
7.47
PB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
7.47
92DEN
7.47
SB
  
Frederik Neergaard Sørensen
Frederik Neergaard Sørensen 96, DEN
7.50
96DEN
7.50
PB
  
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
7.52
95DEN
7.52
PB
  
Felipe Bahamondes
Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN
7.52
99DEN
7.52
PB
  
Felipe Bahamondes
Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN
7.53
99DEN
7.53
PB
  
Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
7.54
90DEN
7.54
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
7.54
98DEN
7.54
  
Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.55
90DEN
7.55
  
Emil Jespersen
Emil Jespersen 94, DEN
7.57
94DEN
7.57
  
Mike Andersen
Mike Andersen 94, DEN
7.59
94DEN
7.59
  
Fuad Ahmad Raga
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN
7.60
96DEN
7.60
PB
  
Oliver Linnet
Oliver Linnet 00, DEN
7.61
00DEN
7.61
PB
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.65
99DEN
7.65
PB
  
Oliver Linnet
Oliver Linnet 00, DEN
7.67
00DEN
7.67
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.72
99DEN
7.72
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
7.75
00DEN
7.75
SB
  
Mathias Holm
Mathias Holm 97, DEN
7.76
97DEN
7.76
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
7.77
00DEN
7.77
  
Jens Raabymagle
Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN
7.78
99DEN
7.78
SB
  
Rasmus Aalund
Rasmus Aalund 00, DEN
7.84
00DEN
7.84
SB
  
Ashraf Tayeb Elbali
Ashraf Tayeb Elbali 94, DEN
7.85
94DEN
7.85
PB
  
Yousef Al Basari
Yousef Al Basari 99, DEN
7.85
99DEN
7.85
PB
  
Rasmus Aalund
Rasmus Aalund 00, DEN
7.85
00DEN
7.85
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
7.86
00DEN
7.86
  
Jonathan Aquino
Jonathan Aquino 99, CUB
7.87
99CUB
7.87
SB
  
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
7.90
00DEN
7.90
PB
  
André Flor
André Flor 73, DEN
7.92
73DEN
7.92
=PB
  
Magnus Østergaard
Magnus Østergaard 94, DEN
7.94
94DEN
7.94
SB
  
Lukas Ujvari
Lukas Ujvari 98, DEN
8.02
98DEN
8.02
PB
  
Martin Lindebjerg
Martin Lindebjerg 00, DEN
8.04
00DEN
8.04
SB
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
8.06
00DEN
8.06
=SB
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
8.12
99DEN
8.12
PB
  
Leif Erik Nielsen
Leif Erik Nielsen 57, DEN
8.21
57DEN
8.21
SB
  
Haris Khan
Haris Khan 00, DEN
8.29
00DEN
8.29
PB
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
8.34
02DEN
8.34
PB
  
Frederik Engborg Thede
Frederik Engborg Thede 00, DEN
8.45
00DEN
8.45
PB
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
8.49
02DEN
8.49
PB
  
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
8.56
03DEN
8.56
PB
  
Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
8.64
01DEN
8.64
PB
  
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
8.67
03DEN
8.67
=PB
  
Oliver Theodoor Feldvoss
Oliver Theodoor Feldvoss 99, DEN
8.72
99DEN
8.72
PB
  
Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
8.76
01DEN
8.76
  
Rasmus Nickelsen
Rasmus Nickelsen 03, DEN
8.83
03DEN
8.83
SB
  
Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
8.89
01DEN
8.89
  
Rasmus Nickelsen
Rasmus Nickelsen 03, DEN
8.89
03DEN
8.89
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
8.91
03DEN
8.91
PB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
8.93
03DEN
8.93
PB
  
Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
8.95
01DEN
8.95
  
Jonathan Andersen
Jonathan Andersen 00, DEN
9.02
00DEN
9.02
PB
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
9.05
02DEN
9.05
PB
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
9.11
02DEN
9.11
  
William Wittendorff
William Wittendorff 03, DEN
9.21
03DEN
9.21
PB
  
William Wittendorff
William Wittendorff 03, DEN
9.40
03DEN
9.40
SB
  
Wilhelm Kopp
Wilhelm Kopp 03, DEN
9.42
03DEN
9.42
PB
  
Wilhelm Kopp
Wilhelm Kopp 03, DEN
9.48
03DEN
9.48
SB
  
Tobias Vig-Andersen
Tobias Vig-Andersen 01, DEN
9.58
01DEN
9.58
PB
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
9.59
02DEN
9.59
PB
  
Frederik Sirak
Frederik Sirak 03, DEN
10.07
03DEN
10.07
PB
  
Oscar Langtved Pallisgaard
Oscar Langtved Pallisgaard 02, DEN
10.09
02DEN
10.09
PB
  
Heat 5
2Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
7.26
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Isaq Ali AbdirahmanÖresund FK
24.00
PB
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
22.43
93DEN
22.43
SB
  
Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
22.56
98DEN
22.56
PB
  
Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
22.64
94DEN
22.64
PB
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
22.66
96DEN
22.66
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
22.95
99DEN
22.95
PB
  
Kasper Stærk
Kasper Stærk 83, DEN
23.36
83DEN
23.36
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
23.38
97DEN
23.38
PB
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
23.38
00DEN
23.38
PB
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
23.44
97DEN
23.44
PB
  
Emil Storgaard
Emil Storgaard 94, DEN
23.48
94DEN
23.48
PB
  
Jakob H. Andersen
Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN
23.48
97DEN
23.48
SB
  
Lukas Bredo
Lukas Bredo 97, DEN
23.54
97DEN
23.54
SB
  
Mathias Kirk
Mathias Kirk 96, DEN
23.60
96DEN
23.60
PB
  
Felipe Bahamondes
Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN
23.60
99DEN
23.60
PB
  
Simon I. Hansen
Simon I. Hansen 95, DEN
23.62
95DEN
23.62
PB
  
Mathias Ludvigsen
Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN
23.63
82DEN
23.63
SB
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
23.76
84DEN
23.76
PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
23.94
98DEN
23.94
PB
  
Anders Lolle
Anders Lolle 96, DEN
23.99
96DEN
23.99
PB
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
24.07
98DEN
24.07
PB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
24.16
98DEN
24.16
PB
  
Johan K. Thomsen
Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN
24.27
97DEN
24.27
SB
  
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 99, DEN
24.44
99DEN
24.44
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
24.51
99DEN
24.51
PB
  
Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
24.52
97DEN
24.52
PB
  
Mads Holm
Mads Holm 99, DEN
24.56
99DEN
24.56
PB
  
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
24.62
95DEN
24.62
PB
  
Magnus Østergaard
Magnus Østergaard 94, DEN
24.66
94DEN
24.66
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
24.73
00DEN
24.73
PB
  
Mike Andersen
Mike Andersen 94, DEN
24.76
94DEN
24.76
SB
  
Fuad Ahmad Raga
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN
24.80
96DEN
24.80
PB
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
24.84
99DEN
24.84
PB
  
Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
24.93
90DEN
24.93
PB
  
Mathias Holm
Mathias Holm 97, DEN
24.93
97DEN
24.93
PB
  
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
25.02
00DEN
25.02
PB
  
Jens Raabymagle
Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN
25.18
99DEN
25.18
PB
  
Emil Damgaard
Emil Damgaard 99, DEN
25.22
99DEN
25.22
PB
  
Usche Aham
Usche Aham 99, DEN
25.24
99DEN
25.24
PB
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
25.34
99DEN
25.34
PB
  
Ashraf Tayeb Elbali
Ashraf Tayeb Elbali 94, DEN
25.50
94DEN
25.50
PB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
25.54
00DEN
25.54
PB
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
25.83
00DEN
25.83
PB
  
Mathias Skifter Andersen
Mathias Skifter Andersen 99, DEN
25.91
99DEN
25.91
PB
  
Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
25.96
00DEN
25.96
PB
  
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN
28.16
01DEN
28.16
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Daniel Skatt
52.32
Örgryte IS
52.32
SB
  
4Robin Sterner
52.48
Malmö AI
52.48
PB
  
3Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
49.23
SB
  
Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
48.99
94DEN
48.99
PB
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
51.07
97DEN
51.07
PB
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
51.14
90DEN
51.14
SB
  
Andreas Bruselius
Andreas Bruselius 95, DEN
51.14
95DEN
51.14
PB
  
Simon I. Hansen
Simon I. Hansen 95, DEN
51.48
95DEN
51.48
PB
  
Aladdin Bouhania
Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN
51.65
84DEN
51.65
PB
  
Frederik Peschardt
Frederik Peschardt 95, DEN
51.78
95DEN
51.78
SB
  
Kasper Stærk
Kasper Stærk 83, DEN
51.86
83DEN
51.86
PB
  
Brian Brandt Jørgensen
Brian Brandt Jørgensen 74, DEN
52.01
74DEN
52.01
SB
  
Runi Seloy
Runi Seloy 94, DEN
52.16
94DEN
52.16
PB
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
52.24
84DEN
52.24
SB
  
Victor Thomsen
Victor Thomsen 99, DEN
52.48
99DEN
52.48
PB
  
Nicholai Zickert
Nicholai Zickert 84, DEN
53.04
84DEN
53.04
PB
  
Jonathan G. Christensen
Jonathan G. Christensen 97, DEN
53.65
97DEN
53.65
PB
  
Philip Schmidt
Philip Schmidt 93, DEN
56.54
93DEN
56.54
PB
  
Teitur Bjarnastein
Teitur Bjarnastein 97, DEN
56.99
97DEN
56.99
SB
  
Frederik Gottlieb
Frederik Gottlieb 00, DEN
1:00.66
00DEN
1:00.66
PB
  
Final B
3Dennis Karanda
51.19
Öresund FK
51.19
SB
  
Final C
4Hampus Forsberg
51.83
Öresund FK
51.83
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Christian Sand Clausen
Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN
1:54.71
96DEN
1:54.71
SB
  
Aladdin Bouhania
Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN
1:55.22
84DEN
1:55.22
SB
  
Andreas Bruselius
Andreas Bruselius 95, DEN
1:57.18
95DEN
1:57.18
PB
  
Runi Seloy
Runi Seloy 94, DEN
1:58.83
94DEN
1:58.83
SB
  
Rasmus Sparreager
Rasmus Sparreager 94, DEN
2:00.14
94DEN
2:00.14
PB
  
Nicholai Zickert
Nicholai Zickert 84, DEN
2:02.28
84DEN
2:02.28
PB
  
Jonathan G. Christensen
Jonathan G. Christensen 97, DEN
2:03.59
97DEN
2:03.59
PB
  
Christian Dirksen
Christian Dirksen 99, DEN
2:05.99
99DEN
2:05.99
PB
  
Teitur Bjarnastein
Teitur Bjarnastein 97, DEN
2:06.20
97DEN
2:06.20
SB
  
Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
2:07.44
00DEN
2:07.44
PB
  
Raiey Samson Bobosha
Raiey Samson Bobosha 96, DEN
2:08.71
96DEN
2:08.71
PB
  
Philip Schmidt
Philip Schmidt 93, DEN
2:12.97
93DEN
2:12.97
SB
  
Noah Grunnet Nouri
Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN
2:22.86
02DEN
2:22.86
PB
  
Anders Bang
Anders Bang 02, DEN
2:25.46
02DEN
2:25.46
PB
  
Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
2:31.07
02DEN
2:31.07
PB
  
Oscar Riis
Oscar Riis 03, DEN
2:32.49
03DEN
2:32.49
PB
  
Jakob H B Andersen
Jakob H B Andersen 03, DEN
2:52.44
03DEN
2:52.44
PB
  
Oscar Langtved Pallisgaard
Oscar Langtved Pallisgaard 02, DEN
3:02.20
02DEN
3:02.20
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
2:53.57
00DEN
2:53.57
PB
  
William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
2:59.79
00DEN
2:59.79
PB
  
Frederik Gottlieb
Frederik Gottlieb 00, DEN
3:00.36
00DEN
3:00.36
PB
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
3:00.58
00DEN
3:00.58
PB
  
Viktor Kielstrup
Viktor Kielstrup 00, DEN
3:07.47
00DEN
3:07.47
PB
  
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
3:08.69
01DEN
3:08.69
PB
  
Magne Vethal Kanneworff
Magne Vethal Kanneworff 00, DEN
3:10.40
00DEN
3:10.40
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Warsame Doley
3:55.84
Malmö AI
3:55.84
PB
  
3Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
4:11.15
SB
  
Anders Essom-Stenz
Anders Essom-Stenz 91, DEN
4:10.97
91DEN
4:10.97
PB
  
Christoffer Madsen
Christoffer Madsen 92, DEN
4:12.87
92DEN
4:12.87
PB
  
Lukas Jensen
Lukas Jensen 97, DEN
4:21.23
97DEN
4:21.23
PB
  
Raiey Samson Bobosha
Raiey Samson Bobosha 96, DEN
4:38.72
96DEN
4:38.72
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Alexandre Guidje
Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN
8.54
94DEN
8.54
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
1.90
97DEN
1.90
  
Johannes Glue
Johannes Glue 00, DEN
1.69
00DEN
1.69
  
Frederik Thygesen
Frederik Thygesen 00, DEN
1.55
00DEN
1.55
=PB
  
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
1.55
01DEN
1.55
  
Rasmus Nickelsen
Rasmus Nickelsen 03, DEN
1.45
03DEN
1.45
PB
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
1.40
02DEN
1.40
  
Wilhelm Kopp
Wilhelm Kopp 03, DEN
1.30
03DEN
1.30
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton EvertssonHabo FIF-04
4.20
SB
  
Oliver Durafour
Oliver Durafour 97, DEN
4.50
97DEN
4.50
PB
  
Oscar Abelgren
Oscar Abelgren 94, DEN
4.40
94DEN
4.40
PB
  
Emil H. Christensen
Emil H. Christensen 95, DEN
4.40
95DEN
4.40
PB
  
Kristian Kolbye
Kristian Kolbye 96, DEN
4.00
96DEN
4.00
=SB
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
3.90
98DEN
3.90
PB
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
3.80
99DEN
3.80
=PB
  
Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
3.50
00DEN
3.50
PB
  
Frederik Engborg Thede
Frederik Engborg Thede 00, DEN
3.00
00DEN
3.00
PB
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
2.50
02DEN
2.50
=PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
6.79
95DEN
6.79
PB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
6.65
98DEN
6.65
SB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
6.56
99DEN
6.56
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
6.55
97DEN
6.55
SB
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
5.95
98DEN
5.95
SB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
5.92
98DEN
5.92
PB
  
Mads Holm
Mads Holm 99, DEN
5.92
99DEN
5.92
  
Jens Raabymagle
Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN
5.92
99DEN
5.92
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
5.80
00DEN
5.80
  
Martin Lindebjerg
Martin Lindebjerg 00, DEN
5.66
00DEN
5.66
  
Karsten Nielsen
Karsten Nielsen 65, DEN
5.43
65DEN
5.43
SB
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
5.40
99DEN
5.40
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
4.97
00DEN
4.97
  
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN
4.75
01DEN
4.75
PB
  
Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
4.46
01DEN
4.46
PB
  
Jonathan Andersen
Jonathan Andersen 00, DEN
3.79
00DEN
3.79
  
Tobias Vig-Andersen
Tobias Vig-Andersen 01, DEN
3.33
01DEN
3.33
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
14.65
94DEN
14.65
SB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
14.53
95DEN
14.53
PB
  
Johannes Glue
Johannes Glue 00, DEN
12.97
00DEN
12.97
  
Daniel Kwadow Korang
Daniel Kwadow Korang 96, DEN
12.12
96DEN
12.12
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mikkel Jørgensen
Mikkel Jørgensen 95, DEN
13.67
95DEN
13.67
SB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
6.96
PB
  
3Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
7.13
PB
  
4Sebastian Huynh
7.20
Hässleholms AIS
7.20
PB
  
Heat 1
2Sebastian Gyllensten
7.30
IFK Växjö
7.30
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Emil Berggren
Emil Berggren 96, Eslövs AI
12.01
Eslövs AI
12.01
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
7.11
PB
  
4Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
7.25
PB
  
Heat 1
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.17
IFK Helsingborg
7.17
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Mikael Vallin
11.20
Ullevi FK
11.20
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.16
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
8.17
PB
  
Rugiatu Kallon
Rugiatu Kallon 93, DEN
7.86
93DEN
7.86
SB
  
Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
7.88
95DEN
7.88
SB
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
7.89
99DEN
7.89
  
Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.90
93DEN
7.90
SB
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
7.96
96DEN
7.96
SB
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
8.00
98DEN
8.00
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
8.01
96DEN
8.01
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
8.01
99DEN
8.01
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
8.06
94DEN
8.06
PB
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
8.06
93DEN
8.06
SB
  
Liv Didi Pedersen
Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN
8.09
97DEN
8.09
PB
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
8.10
98DEN
8.10
  
Astrid Lykke
Astrid Lykke 00, DEN
8.15
00DEN
8.15
  
Astrid Lykke
Astrid Lykke 00, DEN
8.18
00DEN
8.18
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
8.21
97DEN
8.21
  
Liv Didi Pedersen
Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN
8.21
97DEN
8.21
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
8.27
00DEN
8.27
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
8.28
00DEN
8.28
  
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99, DEN
8.33
99DEN
8.33
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
8.34
99DEN
8.34
SB
  
Laura Haslund-Christensen
Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN
8.36
01DEN
8.36
PB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
8.37
01DEN
8.37
PB
  
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99, DEN
8.38
99DEN
8.38
  
Kamille Busch Hansen
Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN
8.40
00DEN
8.40
  
Kamille Busch Hansen
Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN
8.41
00DEN
8.41
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
8.44
99DEN
8.44
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
8.47
93DEN
8.47
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
8.48
98DEN
8.48
  
Vibeke Falbe Hansen
Vibeke Falbe Hansen 00, DEN
8.48
00DEN
8.48
  
Laura Haslund-Christensen
Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN
8.48
01DEN
8.48
PB
  
Vibeke Falbe Hansen
Vibeke Falbe Hansen 00, DEN
8.49
00DEN
8.49
  
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN
8.49
00DEN
8.49
  
Anna Wilma Harder
Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN
8.50
00DEN
8.50
PB
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
8.50
00DEN
8.50
PB
  
Hildur Poulsen
Hildur Poulsen 97, DEN
8.51
97DEN
8.51
PB
  
Leonora Hede
Leonora Hede 98, DEN
8.51
98DEN
8.51
=PB
  
Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
8.51
01DEN
8.51
PB
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
8.52
89DEN
8.52
SB
  
Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
8.52
01DEN
8.52
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
8.54
00DEN
8.54
  
Mathilde Byrgesen
Mathilde Byrgesen 00, DEN
8.54
00DEN
8.54
  
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN
8.54
00DEN
8.54
  
Victoria Nielsen
Victoria Nielsen 00, DEN
8.56
00DEN
8.56
PB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
8.56
01DEN
8.56
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
8.60
03DEN
8.60
PB
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
8.61
01DEN
8.61
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
8.62
02DEN
8.62
=PB
  
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen 99, DEN
8.63
99DEN
8.63
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
8.64
01DEN
8.64
  
Mathilde Sardal
Mathilde Sardal 97, DEN
8.65
97DEN
8.65
  
Kjerstin Tetzlaf
Kjerstin Tetzlaf 91, DEN
8.66
91DEN
8.66
PB
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
8.69
99DEN
8.69
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
8.69
00DEN
8.69
  
Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
8.72
00DEN
8.72
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
8.74
99DEN
8.74
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
8.74
02DEN
8.74
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
8.77
97DEN
8.77
SB
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
8.77
03DEN
8.77
  
Mathilde Brix-Priésner
Mathilde Brix-Priésner 00, DEN
8.78
00DEN
8.78
  
Josefine Schultz
Josefine Schultz 99, DEN
8.79
99DEN
8.79
PB
  
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
8.82
03DEN
8.82
  
Helena Nicolaisen
Helena Nicolaisen 95, DEN
8.83
95DEN
8.83
  
Nana Birch Krull
Nana Birch Krull 99, DEN
8.84
99DEN
8.84
  
Agnes Bøg
Agnes Bøg 00, DEN
8.87
00DEN
8.87
  
Sophie Klarskov
Sophie Klarskov 96, DEN
8.89
96DEN
8.89
  
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
8.89
03DEN
8.89
PB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
8.90
02DEN
8.90
PB
  
Flora Chalmer
Flora Chalmer 03, DEN
8.93
03DEN
8.93
PB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
8.97
02DEN
8.97
  
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
8.97
03DEN
8.97
  
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
9.00
03DEN
9.00
PB
  
Nikoline L. Laursen
Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN
9.01
00DEN
9.01
SB
  
Améli Kampp
Améli Kampp 01, DEN
9.01
01DEN
9.01
PB
  
Clara Elvira Paludan
Clara Elvira Paludan 02, DEN
9.08
02DEN
9.08
  
Nicola Malling
Nicola Malling 01, DEN
9.17
01DEN
9.17
  
Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen
Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen 02, DEN
9.22
02DEN
9.22
  
Flora Chalmer
Flora Chalmer 03, DEN
9.22
03DEN
9.22
  
Kaisa Berenth Schunck
Kaisa Berenth Schunck 01, DEN
9.32
01DEN
9.32
PB
  
Dorte Ramlov
Dorte Ramlov 60, DEN
9.32
60DEN
9.32
SB
  
Ida Lyngby
Ida Lyngby 02, DEN
9.40
02DEN
9.40
  
Amalie Højgaard
Amalie Højgaard 00, DEN
9.41
00DEN
9.41
SB
  
Laura Karstenskov
Laura Karstenskov 02, DEN
9.42
02DEN
9.42
PB
  
Mia Hirschsprung
Mia Hirschsprung 01, DEN
9.43
01DEN
9.43
PB
  
Rebekka Schaldemose
Rebekka Schaldemose 03, DEN
9.43
03DEN
9.43
  
Mie Hylling Axelsson
Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN
9.46
02DEN
9.46
  
Signe Grevy Ejstrup
Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN
9.48
01DEN
9.48
PB
  
Nina-Tao Hahnemann
Nina-Tao Hahnemann 02, DEN
9.50
02DEN
9.50
  
Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
9.53
03DEN
9.53
  
Line Wienberg Laursen
Line Wienberg Laursen 96, DEN
9.66
96DEN
9.66
  
Janne Nexø Andersen
Janne Nexø Andersen 56, DEN
9.76
56DEN
9.76
SB
  
Clara Seehuusen
Clara Seehuusen 99, DEN
9.80
99DEN
9.80
PB
  
Cæcilie Højer McClure
Cæcilie Højer McClure 00, DEN
9.81
00DEN
9.81
PB
  
Majise Alling
Majise Alling 01, DEN
9.84
01DEN
9.84
PB
  
Astrid Reinholdt
Astrid Reinholdt 02, DEN
9.90
02DEN
9.90
PB
  
Carla Skousen
Carla Skousen 02, DEN
10.28
02DEN
10.28
PB
  
Marie E. Molander Pedersen
Marie E. Molander Pedersen 01, DEN
11.11
01DEN
11.11
  
Heat 3
4Malin Olsson
7.83
IFK Lidingö
7.83
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emmie Johansson
27.04
Kongahälla AIK
27.04
PB
  
3Julia Henriksson
26.85
IFK Helsingborg
26.85
  
3Ofelia KarlssonHögby IF
27.40
PB
  
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
25.44
98DEN
25.44
PB
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
25.90
94DEN
25.90
PB
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
26.14
98DEN
26.14
PB
  
Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
26.19
95DEN
26.19
SB
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
26.26
93DEN
26.26
SB
  
Liv Didi Pedersen
Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN
26.48
97DEN
26.48
PB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
27.10
00DEN
27.10
PB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
27.12
97DEN
27.12
SB
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
27.16
94DEN
27.16
PB
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
27.25
00DEN
27.25
PB
  
Kamille Busch Hansen
Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN
27.39
00DEN
27.39
PB
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
27.48
93DEN
27.48
PB
  
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN
27.70
00DEN
27.70
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
27.82
00DEN
27.82
PB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
27.84
01DEN
27.84
PB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
27.93
00DEN
27.93
PB
  
Leonora Hede
Leonora Hede 98, DEN
27.98
98DEN
27.98
PB
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
27.98
00DEN
27.98
PB
  
Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
28.06
00DEN
28.06
PB
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
28.25
99DEN
28.25
PB
  
Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
28.27
00DEN
28.27
PB
  
Josefine Schultz
Josefine Schultz 99, DEN
28.42
99DEN
28.42
PB
  
Anna Wilma Harder
Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN
28.44
00DEN
28.44
PB
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
28.54
01DEN
28.54
PB
  
Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
28.55
01DEN
28.55
SB
  
Jasmin Gade
Jasmin Gade 99, DEN
28.65
99DEN
28.65
PB
  
Mathilde Sardal
Mathilde Sardal 97, DEN
28.77
97DEN
28.77
PB
  
Naja Vinther
Naja Vinther 00, DEN
28.89
00DEN
28.89
PB
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
28.91
99DEN
28.91
PB
  
Hildur Poulsen
Hildur Poulsen 97, DEN
29.02
97DEN
29.02
PB
  
Sophie Klarskov
Sophie Klarskov 96, DEN
29.12
96DEN
29.12
PB
  
Oline Winther
Oline Winther 00, DEN
29.42
00DEN
29.42
PB
  
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard 98, DEN
29.46
98DEN
29.46
PB
  
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 98, DEN
29.47
98DEN
29.47
PB
  
Edna Maria Debes
Edna Maria Debes 97, DEN
29.65
97DEN
29.65
SB
  
Nana Birch Krull
Nana Birch Krull 99, DEN
29.69
99DEN
29.69
PB
  
Nikoline L. Laursen
Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN
29.71
00DEN
29.71
PB
  
Agnes Bøg
Agnes Bøg 00, DEN
29.89
00DEN
29.89
PB
  
Cecilie Anna Næsby
Cecilie Anna Næsby 00, DEN
30.09
00DEN
30.09
PB
  
Andrea Holm
Andrea Holm 01, DEN
30.16
01DEN
30.16
PB
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
30.43
99DEN
30.43
PB
  
Amalie Højgaard
Amalie Højgaard 00, DEN
30.88
00DEN
30.88
SB
  
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
31.34
00DEN
31.34
PB
  
Line Wienberg Laursen
Line Wienberg Laursen 96, DEN
32.31
96DEN
32.31
PB
  
Final C
2Sara Dahlén
27.43
IK Lerum FI
27.43
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Heidi Huitula
1:03.26
Ullevi FK
1:03.26
PB
  
4Linnea Karlsson
1:03.60
Varbergs GIF
1:03.60
PB
  
Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
57.46
95DEN
57.46
PB
  
Sarah Julie Michelsen
Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN
59.96
95DEN
59.96
SB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
1:00.90
00DEN
1:00.90
PB
  
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
1:01.75
99DEN
1:01.75
PB
  
Mia Godtfredsen
Mia Godtfredsen 98, DEN
1:03.77
98DEN
1:03.77
SB
  
Anna Wilma Harder
Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN
1:04.12
00DEN
1:04.12
PB
  
Laura Haslund-Christensen
Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN
1:05.42
01DEN
1:05.42
PB
  
Tessa June Strand
Tessa June Strand 98, DEN
1:05.79
98DEN
1:05.79
PB
  
Jasmin Gade
Jasmin Gade 99, DEN
1:05.92
99DEN
1:05.92
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
2:12.97
94DEN
2:12.97
SB
  
Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
2:15.15
91DEN
2:15.15
PB
  
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
2:16.88
98DEN
2:16.88
=PB
  
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:18.47
99DEN
2:18.47
PB
  
Sarah Julie Michelsen
Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN
2:20.36
95DEN
2:20.36
SB
  
Tanja Ravnholt
Tanja Ravnholt 87, DEN
2:20.45
87DEN
2:20.45
PB
  
Emma O. Sørensen
Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN
2:27.62
98DEN
2:27.62
SB
  
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
2:29.49
03DEN
2:29.49
PB
  
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
2:31.56
02DEN
2:31.56
PB
  
Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
2:31.63
03DEN
2:31.63
PB
  
Tessa June Strand
Tessa June Strand 98, DEN
2:34.18
98DEN
2:34.18
PB
  
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
2:44.28
02DEN
2:44.28
PB
  
Helena Matz
Helena Matz 02, DEN
2:46.06
02DEN
2:46.06
PB
  
Agnes Rold
Agnes Rold 02, DEN
2:48.55
02DEN
2:48.55
PB
  
Mie Hylling Axelsson
Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN
2:50.75
02DEN
2:50.75
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sophie Søefeldt
Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN
3:06.36
00DEN
3:06.36
PB
  
Elena Grøndahl Johansen
Elena Grøndahl Johansen 01, DEN
3:26.06
01DEN
3:26.06
PB
  
Cecilie Boesdal
Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN
3:28.17
01DEN
3:28.17
PB
  
Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg
Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 01, DEN
3:30.93
01DEN
3:30.93
PB
  
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
3:42.96
00DEN
3:42.96
PB
  
Sofie Christensen
Sofie Christensen 00, DEN
3:56.14
00DEN
3:56.14
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Louise Nilsson
4:37.39
Malmö AI
4:37.39
PB
  
3Isabell Norstedt
4:38.23
IFK Helsingborg
4:38.23
PB
  
Marie Holst Mørch
Marie Holst Mørch 94, DEN
4:42.70
94DEN
4:42.70
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
8.69
93DEN
8.69
PB
  
Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
8.74
93DEN
8.74
=PB
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.81
95DEN
8.81
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.91
91DEN
8.91
SB
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.92
95DEN
8.92
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
8.94
96DEN
8.94
SB
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.97
91DEN
8.97
SB
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
9.11
96DEN
9.11
SB
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
9.18
94DEN
9.18
PB
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
9.36
94DEN
9.36
PB
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
9.61
89DEN
9.61
SB
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
9.80
97DEN
9.80
PB
  
Helena Nicolaisen
Helena Nicolaisen 95, DEN
10.24
95DEN
10.24
  
Edna Maria Debes
Edna Maria Debes 97, DEN
10.81
97DEN
10.81
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.69
98DEN
1.69
=PB
  
Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.69
98DEN
1.69
SB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1.64
00DEN
1.64
  
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen 99, DEN
1.55
99DEN
1.55
PB
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
1.55
00DEN
1.55
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
1.50
00DEN
1.50
  
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
1.50
03DEN
1.50
=PB
  
Emilie Persson
Emilie Persson 99, DEN
1.45
99DEN
1.45
  
Liv Cantby
Liv Cantby 99, DEN
1.40
99DEN
1.40
  
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN
1.40
00DEN
1.40
  
Alice Kirk Damsgaard
Alice Kirk Damsgaard 01, DEN
1.40
01DEN
1.40
PB
  
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01, DEN
1.35
01DEN
1.35
  
Augusta E. Bentsen
Augusta E. Bentsen 03, DEN
1.25
03DEN
1.25
  
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang 03, DEN
1.15
03DEN
1.15
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.30
99DEN
3.30
=PB
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.20
99DEN
3.20
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
3.20
99DEN
3.20
=PB
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
3.00
00DEN
3.00
PB
  
Johanne Auener
Johanne Auener 98, DEN
2.60
98DEN
2.60
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
5.47
94DEN
5.47
PB
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.46
96DEN
5.46
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
5.40
98DEN
5.40
SB
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
5.17
99DEN
5.17
PB
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
5.11
00DEN
5.11
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.06
97DEN
5.06
SB
  
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 99, DEN
4.92
99DEN
4.92
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
4.84
00DEN
4.84
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
4.81
99DEN
4.81
PB
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
4.78
00DEN
4.78
SB
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
4.74
01DEN
4.74
  
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard 98, DEN
4.71
98DEN
4.71
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
4.70
00DEN
4.70
SB
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
4.56
99DEN
4.56
=PB
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
4.50
00DEN
4.50
  
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 98, DEN
4.46
98DEN
4.46
  
Améli Kampp
Améli Kampp 01, DEN
4.35
01DEN
4.35
PB
  
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN
4.32
00DEN
4.32
PB
  
Oline Winther
Oline Winther 00, DEN
4.31
00DEN
4.31
PB
  
Josefine Schultz
Josefine Schultz 99, DEN
4.10
99DEN
4.10
  
Nana Birch Krull
Nana Birch Krull 99, DEN
4.04
99DEN
4.04
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
3.92
01DEN
3.92
PB
  
Signe Grevy Ejstrup
Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN
3.87
01DEN
3.87
  
Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg
Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 01, DEN
3.69
01DEN
3.69
=PB
  
Janne Nexø Andersen
Janne Nexø Andersen 56, DEN
3.58
56DEN
3.58
SB
  
Kaisa Berenth Schunck
Kaisa Berenth Schunck 01, DEN
3.51
01DEN
3.51
PB
  
Majise Alling
Majise Alling 01, DEN
3.05
01DEN
3.05
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
10.64
SB
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
11.90
96DEN
11.90
PB
  
Maren Høgberget
Maren Høgberget 89, NOR
11.34
89NOR
11.34
SB
  
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 99, DEN
11.11
99DEN
11.11
PB
  
Sara Vardar
Sara Vardar 00, DEN
10.78
00DEN
10.78
PB
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
10.50
00DEN
10.50
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
9.98
00DEN
9.98
PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
10.71
03DEN
10.71
PB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
8.37
02DEN
8.37
  
Nina-Tao Hahnemann
Nina-Tao Hahnemann 02, DEN
8.06
02DEN
8.06
PB
  
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
7.74
03DEN
7.74
PB
  
Annemarie Østergaard
Annemarie Østergaard 03, DEN
7.41
03DEN
7.41
  
Laura Karstenskov
Laura Karstenskov 02, DEN
7.20
02DEN
7.20
  
F19 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
4Linn HenrikssonFIF Gnistan
8.12
PB
  
Heat 3
2Frida GrindheimMalmö AI
7.96
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Johanna Birgersson
8.06
IFK Helsingborg
8.06
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
5:17.88
IFK Helsingborg
5:17.88
  
3Linnea Isaksson
5:22.17
Falkenbergs IK
5:22.17
SB
  
6Stina Nyström
5:29.22
Örgryte IS
5:29.22
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Carlsson
1.50
IK Hinden
1.50
SB
  
5Saga Sjöberg
1.63
Öresund FK
1.63
PB
  
9Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
1.55
Hovslätts IK
1.55
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
8.28
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Amanda Nilsson
12.45
Laholm IF
12.45
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
2Julia Henriksson
7.98
IFK Helsingborg
7.98
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.65
PB