0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Mike Kalisz Mike Kalisz 89, DEN 7.01 | 89 | DEN | 7.01 | =SB | |||||
Mike Kalisz Mike Kalisz 89, DEN 7.03 | 89 | DEN | 7.03 | = | |||||
Benjamin Gabrielsen Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN 7.05 | 95 | DEN | 7.05 | =PB | |||||
Simon Hansen Simon Hansen 98, DEN 7.05 | 98 | DEN | 7.05 | =PB | |||||
Benjamin Gabrielsen Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN 7.06 | 95 | DEN | 7.06 | =PB | |||||
Emil Strøm Emil Strøm 93, DEN 7.08 | 93 | DEN | 7.08 | =PB | |||||
Emil Strøm Emil Strøm 93, DEN 7.11 | 93 | DEN | 7.11 | =PB | |||||
Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 7.17 | 82 | DEN | 7.17 | =SB | |||||
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 7.18 | 99 | DEN | 7.18 | =PB | |||||
Peter Trajkovski Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN 7.22 | 96 | DEN | 7.22 | =SB | |||||
Mathias Ludvigsen Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN 7.23 | 82 | DEN | 7.23 | =SB | |||||
Nicolai Lind Andersen Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN 7.24 | 98 | DEN | 7.24 | =PB | |||||
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 7.25 | 99 | DEN | 7.25 | =SB | |||||
Peter Trajkovski Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN 7.26 | 96 | DEN | 7.26 | = | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 7.27 | 97 | DEN | 7.27 | =PB | |||||
Tobias Gorgone Larsen Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN 7.27 | 00 | DEN | 7.27 | =PB | |||||
Philip Reynolds Philip Reynolds 96, DEN 7.30 | 96 | DEN | 7.30 | =PB | |||||
Kasper Stærk Kasper Stærk 83, DEN 7.31 | 83 | DEN | 7.31 | =PB | |||||
Tobias Gorgone Larsen Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN 7.31 | 00 | DEN | 7.31 | =PB | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 7.32 | 97 | DEN | 7.32 | =PB | |||||
Lukas Bredo Lukas Bredo 97, DEN 7.33 | 97 | DEN | 7.33 | =SB | |||||
Jakob H. Andersen Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN 7.33 | 97 | DEN | 7.33 | =SB | |||||
Mathias Skou Mathias Skou 86, DEN 7.34 | 86 | DEN | 7.34 | =PB | |||||
Philip Reynolds Philip Reynolds 96, DEN 7.34 | 96 | DEN | 7.34 | = | |||||
Nicolai Lind Andersen Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN 7.37 | 98 | DEN | 7.37 | =PB | |||||
Sofus Rasmus Clausen Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN 7.38 | 98 | DEN | 7.38 | =PB | |||||
Mathias Kirk Mathias Kirk 96, DEN 7.39 | 96 | DEN | 7.39 | = | |||||
Dennis Skødt Dennis Skødt 94, DEN 7.40 | 94 | DEN | 7.40 | =SB | |||||
Massin Ait Bouziad Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN 7.40 | 95 | DEN | 7.40 | =PB | |||||
Simon Traoré Simon Traoré 98, DEN 7.43 | 98 | DEN | 7.43 | =SB | |||||
Anders Lolle Anders Lolle 96, DEN 7.46 | 96 | DEN | 7.46 | =PB | |||||
Emil Storgaard Emil Storgaard 94, DEN 7.47 | 94 | DEN | 7.47 | =PB | |||||
Martin Holbøl Kristensen Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN 7.47 | 92 | DEN | 7.47 | =SB | |||||
Frederik Neergaard Sørensen Frederik Neergaard Sørensen 96, DEN 7.50 | 96 | DEN | 7.50 | =PB | |||||
Tummas Napoleon Arge Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN 7.52 | 95 | DEN | 7.52 | =PB | |||||
Felipe Bahamondes Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN 7.52 | 99 | DEN | 7.52 | =PB | |||||
Felipe Bahamondes Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN 7.53 | 99 | DEN | 7.53 | =PB | |||||
Kasper Filsø Kasper Filsø 90, DEN 7.54 | 90 | DEN | 7.54 | = | |||||
Sofus Rasmus Clausen Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN 7.54 | 98 | DEN | 7.54 | = | |||||
Frederik Regli Frederik Regli 90, DEN 7.55 | 90 | DEN | 7.55 | = | |||||
Emil Jespersen Emil Jespersen 94, DEN 7.57 | 94 | DEN | 7.57 | = | |||||
Mike Andersen Mike Andersen 94, DEN 7.59 | 94 | DEN | 7.59 | = | |||||
Fuad Ahmad Raga Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN 7.60 | 96 | DEN | 7.60 | =PB | |||||
Oliver Linnet Oliver Linnet 00, DEN 7.61 | 00 | DEN | 7.61 | =PB | |||||
Frankly Dadey Frankly Dadey 99, DEN 7.65 | 99 | DEN | 7.65 | =PB | |||||
Oliver Linnet Oliver Linnet 00, DEN 7.67 | 00 | DEN | 7.67 | = | |||||
Frankly Dadey Frankly Dadey 99, DEN 7.72 | 99 | DEN | 7.72 | = | |||||
Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 7.75 | 00 | DEN | 7.75 | = | |||||
Mathias Holm Mathias Holm 97, DEN 7.76 | 97 | DEN | 7.76 | =PB | |||||
Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 7.77 | 00 | DEN | 7.77 | = | |||||
Jens Raabymagle Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN 7.78 | 99 | DEN | 7.78 | =SB | |||||
Rasmus Aalund Rasmus Aalund 00, DEN 7.84 | 00 | DEN | 7.84 | =SB | |||||
Ashraf Tayeb Elbali Ashraf Tayeb Elbali 94, DEN 7.85 | 94 | DEN | 7.85 | =PB | |||||
Yousef Al Basari Yousef Al Basari 99, DEN 7.85 | 99 | DEN | 7.85 | =PB | |||||
Rasmus Aalund Rasmus Aalund 00, DEN 7.85 | 00 | DEN | 7.85 | = | |||||
Gabriel Lausten Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN 7.86 | 00 | DEN | 7.86 | = | |||||
Jonathan Aquino Jonathan Aquino 99, CUB 7.87 | 99 | CUB | 7.87 | = | |||||
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN 7.90 | 00 | DEN | 7.90 | =PB | |||||
André Flor André Flor 73, DEN 7.92 | 73 | DEN | 7.92 | =PB | |||||
Magnus Østergaard Magnus Østergaard 94, DEN 7.94 | 94 | DEN | 7.94 | =SB | |||||
Lukas Ujvari Lukas Ujvari 98, DEN 8.02 | 98 | DEN | 8.02 | =PB | |||||
Martin Lindebjerg Martin Lindebjerg 00, DEN 8.04 | 00 | DEN | 8.04 | =SB | |||||
Christian Cornelius Christian Cornelius 00, DEN 8.06 | 00 | DEN | 8.06 | =SB | |||||
Mathias Astrup Mathias Astrup 99, DEN 8.12 | 99 | DEN | 8.12 | =PB | |||||
Leif Erik Nielsen Leif Erik Nielsen 57, DEN 8.21 | 57 | DEN | 8.21 | =SB | |||||
Haris Khan Haris Khan 00, DEN 8.29 | 00 | DEN | 8.29 | =PB | |||||
Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 02, DEN 8.34 | 02 | DEN | 8.34 | =PB | |||||
Frederik Engborg Thede Frederik Engborg Thede 00, DEN 8.45 | 00 | DEN | 8.45 | =PB | |||||
Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 02, DEN 8.49 | 02 | DEN | 8.49 | = | |||||
Sofus Peter Lassen Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN 8.56 | 03 | DEN | 8.56 | =PB | |||||
Sebastian Larsen Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN 8.64 | 01 | DEN | 8.64 | =PB | |||||
Sofus Peter Lassen Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN 8.67 | 03 | DEN | 8.67 | = | |||||
Oliver Theodoor Feldvoss Oliver Theodoor Feldvoss 99, DEN 8.72 | 99 | DEN | 8.72 | =PB | |||||
Andreas Christoffersen Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN 8.76 | 01 | DEN | 8.76 | = | |||||
Rasmus Nickelsen Rasmus Nickelsen 03, DEN 8.83 | 03 | DEN | 8.83 | =SB | |||||
Sebastian Larsen Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN 8.89 | 01 | DEN | 8.89 | =PB | |||||
Rasmus Nickelsen Rasmus Nickelsen 03, DEN 8.89 | 03 | DEN | 8.89 | = | |||||
Dhruv Mehrotra Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN 8.91 | 03 | DEN | 8.91 | =PB | |||||
Dhruv Mehrotra Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN 8.93 | 03 | DEN | 8.93 | =PB | |||||
Andreas Christoffersen Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN 8.95 | 01 | DEN | 8.95 | = | |||||
Jonathan Andersen Jonathan Andersen 00, DEN 9.02 | 00 | DEN | 9.02 | =PB | |||||
Oswald Carstensen Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN 9.05 | 02 | DEN | 9.05 | =PB | |||||
Oswald Carstensen Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN 9.11 | 02 | DEN | 9.11 | = | |||||
William Wittendorff William Wittendorff 03, DEN 9.21 | 03 | DEN | 9.21 | =PB | |||||
William Wittendorff William Wittendorff 03, DEN 9.40 | 03 | DEN | 9.40 | =SB | |||||
Wilhelm Kopp Wilhelm Kopp 03, DEN 9.42 | 03 | DEN | 9.42 | =PB | |||||
Wilhelm Kopp Wilhelm Kopp 03, DEN 9.48 | 03 | DEN | 9.48 | =SB | |||||
Tobias Vig-Andersen Tobias Vig-Andersen 01, DEN 9.58 | 01 | DEN | 9.58 | =PB | |||||
Nikolaj Grønbech Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN 9.59 | 02 | DEN | 9.59 | =PB | |||||
Frederik Sirak Frederik Sirak 03, DEN 10.07 | 03 | DEN | 10.07 | =PB | |||||
Oscar Langtved Pallisgaard Oscar Langtved Pallisgaard 02, DEN 10.09 | 02 | DEN | 10.09 | =PB | |||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
2 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson 92, Malmö 7.26 | 92 | Malmö AI | 7.26 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Isaq Ali Abdirahman Isaq Ali Abdirahman 97, Öresund 24.00 | 97 | Öresund FK | 24.00 | =PB | ||||
Emil Strøm Emil Strøm 93, DEN 22.43 | 93 | DEN | 22.43 | =SB | |||||
Simon Hansen Simon Hansen 98, DEN 22.56 | 98 | DEN | 22.56 | =PB | |||||
Nicolai Trock Hartling Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN 22.64 | 94 | DEN | 22.64 | =PB | |||||
Peter Trajkovski Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN 22.66 | 96 | DEN | 22.66 | = | |||||
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 22.95 | 99 | DEN | 22.95 | =PB | |||||
Kasper Stærk Kasper Stærk 83, DEN 23.36 | 83 | DEN | 23.36 | = | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 23.38 | 97 | DEN | 23.38 | =PB | |||||
Tobias Gorgone Larsen Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN 23.38 | 00 | DEN | 23.38 | =PB | |||||
Jacob Chua Ziska Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN 23.44 | 97 | DEN | 23.44 | =PB | |||||
Emil Storgaard Emil Storgaard 94, DEN 23.48 | 94 | DEN | 23.48 | =PB | |||||
Jakob H. Andersen Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN 23.48 | 97 | DEN | 23.48 | =SB | |||||
Lukas Bredo Lukas Bredo 97, DEN 23.54 | 97 | DEN | 23.54 | =SB | |||||
Mathias Kirk Mathias Kirk 96, DEN 23.60 | 96 | DEN | 23.60 | =PB | |||||
Felipe Bahamondes Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN 23.60 | 99 | DEN | 23.60 | =PB | |||||
Simon I. Hansen Simon I. Hansen 95, DEN 23.62 | 95 | DEN | 23.62 | =PB | |||||
Mathias Ludvigsen Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN 23.63 | 82 | DEN | 23.63 | =SB | |||||
Simon Hvelplund Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN 23.76 | 84 | DEN | 23.76 | =PB | |||||
Nicolai Lind Andersen Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN 23.94 | 98 | DEN | 23.94 | =PB | |||||
Anders Lolle Anders Lolle 96, DEN 23.99 | 96 | DEN | 23.99 | =PB | |||||
Sofus Rasmus Clausen Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN 24.07 | 98 | DEN | 24.07 | =PB | |||||
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN 24.16 | 98 | DEN | 24.16 | =PB | |||||
Johan K. Thomsen Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN 24.27 | 97 | DEN | 24.27 | =SB | |||||
Marc Hanselmann Nielsen Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 99, DEN 24.44 | 99 | DEN | 24.44 | =PB | |||||
Jacob Hvorup Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN 24.51 | 99 | DEN | 24.51 | =PB | |||||
Kenneth Pedersen Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN 24.52 | 97 | DEN | 24.52 | =PB | |||||
Mads Holm Mads Holm 99, DEN 24.56 | 99 | DEN | 24.56 | =PB | |||||
Tummas Napoleon Arge Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN 24.62 | 95 | DEN | 24.62 | =PB | |||||
Magnus Østergaard Magnus Østergaard 94, DEN 24.66 | 94 | DEN | 24.66 | =PB | |||||
Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 24.73 | 00 | DEN | 24.73 | =PB | |||||
Mike Andersen Mike Andersen 94, DEN 24.76 | 94 | DEN | 24.76 | =SB | |||||
Fuad Ahmad Raga Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN 24.80 | 96 | DEN | 24.80 | =PB | |||||
Frankly Dadey Frankly Dadey 99, DEN 24.84 | 99 | DEN | 24.84 | =PB | |||||
Frederik Regli Frederik Regli 90, DEN 24.93 | 90 | DEN | 24.93 | =PB | |||||
Mathias Holm Mathias Holm 97, DEN 24.93 | 97 | DEN | 24.93 | =PB | |||||
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN 25.02 | 00 | DEN | 25.02 | =PB | |||||
Jens Raabymagle Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN 25.18 | 99 | DEN | 25.18 | =PB | |||||
Emil Damgaard Emil Damgaard 99, DEN 25.22 | 99 | DEN | 25.22 | =PB | |||||
Usche Aham Usche Aham 99, DEN 25.24 | 99 | DEN | 25.24 | =PB | |||||
Mathias Astrup Mathias Astrup 99, DEN 25.34 | 99 | DEN | 25.34 | =PB | |||||
Ashraf Tayeb Elbali Ashraf Tayeb Elbali 94, DEN 25.50 | 94 | DEN | 25.50 | =PB | |||||
Gabriel Lausten Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN 25.54 | 00 | DEN | 25.54 | =PB | |||||
Christian Cornelius Christian Cornelius 00, DEN 25.83 | 00 | DEN | 25.83 | =PB | |||||
Mathias Skifter Andersen Mathias Skifter Andersen 99, DEN 25.91 | 99 | DEN | 25.91 | =PB | |||||
Micki Borgen Morell Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN 25.96 | 00 | DEN | 25.96 | =PB | |||||
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN 28.16 | 01 | DEN | 28.16 | =PB | |||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Daniel Skatt Daniel Skatt 91, Örgryte 52.32 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 52.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Robin Sterner Robin Sterner 91, Malmö 52.48 | 91 | Malmö AI | 52.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Danielsson Adam Danielsson 93, Ullevi 49.23 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 49.23 | =SB | ||||
Nicolai Trock Hartling Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN 48.99 | 94 | DEN | 48.99 | =PB | |||||
Jacob Chua Ziska Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN 51.07 | 97 | DEN | 51.07 | =PB | |||||
Philip Braun Philip Braun 90, DEN 51.14 | 90 | DEN | 51.14 | =SB | |||||
Andreas Bruselius Andreas Bruselius 95, DEN 51.14 | 95 | DEN | 51.14 | =PB | |||||
Simon I. Hansen Simon I. Hansen 95, DEN 51.48 | 95 | DEN | 51.48 | =PB | |||||
Aladdin Bouhania Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN 51.65 | 84 | DEN | 51.65 | =PB | |||||
Frederik Peschardt Frederik Peschardt 95, DEN 51.78 | 95 | DEN | 51.78 | =SB | |||||
Kasper Stærk Kasper Stærk 83, DEN 51.86 | 83 | DEN | 51.86 | =PB | |||||
Brian Brandt Jørgensen Brian Brandt Jørgensen 74, DEN 52.01 | 74 | DEN | 52.01 | =SB | |||||
Runi Seloy Runi Seloy 94, DEN 52.16 | 94 | DEN | 52.16 | =PB | |||||
Simon Hvelplund Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN 52.24 | 84 | DEN | 52.24 | =SB | |||||
Victor Thomsen Victor Thomsen 99, DEN 52.48 | 99 | DEN | 52.48 | =PB | |||||
Nicholai Zickert Nicholai Zickert 84, DEN 53.04 | 84 | DEN | 53.04 | =PB | |||||
Jonathan G. Christensen Jonathan G. Christensen 97, DEN 53.65 | 97 | DEN | 53.65 | =PB | |||||
Philip Schmidt Philip Schmidt 93, DEN 56.54 | 93 | DEN | 56.54 | =PB | |||||
Teitur Bjarnastein Teitur Bjarnastein 97, DEN 56.99 | 97 | DEN | 56.99 | =SB | |||||
Frederik Gottlieb Frederik Gottlieb 00, DEN 1:00.66 | 00 | DEN | 1:00.66 | =PB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Dennis Karanda Dennis Karanda 89, Öresund 51.19 | 89 | Öresund FK | 51.19 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
4 | Hampus Forsberg Hampus Forsberg 89, Öresund 51.83 | 89 | Öresund FK | 51.83 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Christian Sand Clausen Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN 1:54.71 | 96 | DEN | 1:54.71 | =SB | |||||
Aladdin Bouhania Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN 1:55.22 | 84 | DEN | 1:55.22 | =SB | |||||
Andreas Bruselius Andreas Bruselius 95, DEN 1:57.18 | 95 | DEN | 1:57.18 | =PB | |||||
Runi Seloy Runi Seloy 94, DEN 1:58.83 | 94 | DEN | 1:58.83 | =SB | |||||
Rasmus Sparreager Rasmus Sparreager 94, DEN 2:00.14 | 94 | DEN | 2:00.14 | =PB | |||||
Nicholai Zickert Nicholai Zickert 84, DEN 2:02.28 | 84 | DEN | 2:02.28 | =PB | |||||
Jonathan G. Christensen Jonathan G. Christensen 97, DEN 2:03.59 | 97 | DEN | 2:03.59 | =PB | |||||
Christian Dirksen Christian Dirksen 99, DEN 2:05.99 | 99 | DEN | 2:05.99 | =PB | |||||
Teitur Bjarnastein Teitur Bjarnastein 97, DEN 2:06.20 | 97 | DEN | 2:06.20 | =SB | |||||
Micki Borgen Morell Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN 2:07.44 | 00 | DEN | 2:07.44 | =PB | |||||
Raiey Samson Bobosha Raiey Samson Bobosha 96, DEN 2:08.71 | 96 | DEN | 2:08.71 | =PB | |||||
Philip Schmidt Philip Schmidt 93, DEN 2:12.97 | 93 | DEN | 2:12.97 | =SB | |||||
Noah Grunnet Nouri Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN 2:22.86 | 02 | DEN | 2:22.86 | =PB | |||||
Anders Bang Anders Bang 02, DEN 2:25.46 | 02 | DEN | 2:25.46 | =PB | |||||
Christian Lindgreen Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN 2:31.07 | 02 | DEN | 2:31.07 | =PB | |||||
Oscar Riis Oscar Riis 03, DEN 2:32.49 | 03 | DEN | 2:32.49 | =PB | |||||
Jakob H B Andersen Jakob H B Andersen 03, DEN 2:52.44 | 03 | DEN | 2:52.44 | =PB | |||||
Oscar Langtved Pallisgaard Oscar Langtved Pallisgaard 02, DEN 3:02.20 | 02 | DEN | 3:02.20 | =PB | |||||
M 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Micki Borgen Morell Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN 2:53.57 | 00 | DEN | 2:53.57 | =PB | |||||
William Devantier William Devantier 00, DEN 2:59.79 | 00 | DEN | 2:59.79 | =PB | |||||
Frederik Gottlieb Frederik Gottlieb 00, DEN 3:00.36 | 00 | DEN | 3:00.36 | =PB | |||||
Sebastian Nielsen Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN 3:00.58 | 00 | DEN | 3:00.58 | =PB | |||||
Viktor Kielstrup Viktor Kielstrup 00, DEN 3:07.47 | 00 | DEN | 3:07.47 | =PB | |||||
Kristian Brammer Carstensen Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN 3:08.69 | 01 | DEN | 3:08.69 | =PB | |||||
Magne Vethal Kanneworff Magne Vethal Kanneworff 00, DEN 3:10.40 | 00 | DEN | 3:10.40 | =PB | |||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Warsame Doley Warsame Doley 98, Malmö 3:55.84 | 98 | Malmö AI | 3:55.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christopher Nilsson Christopher Nilsson 94, Ullevi 4:11.15 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 4:11.15 | =SB | ||||
Anders Essom-Stenz Anders Essom-Stenz 91, DEN 4:10.97 | 91 | DEN | 4:10.97 | =PB | |||||
Christoffer Tarras Madsen Christoffer Tarras Madsen 92, DEN 4:12.87 | 92 | DEN | 4:12.87 | =PB | |||||
Lukas Jensen Lukas Jensen 97, DEN 4:21.23 | 97 | DEN | 4:21.23 | =PB | |||||
Raiey Samson Bobosha Raiey Samson Bobosha 96, DEN 4:38.72 | 96 | DEN | 4:38.72 | =PB | |||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Alexandre Guidje Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN 8.54 | 94 | DEN | 8.54 | = | |||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Kenneth Pedersen Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN 1.90 | 97 | DEN | 1.90 | = | |||||
Johannes Glue Johannes Glue 00, DEN 1.69 | 00 | DEN | 1.69 | = | |||||
Frederik Thygesen Frederik Thygesen 00, DEN 1.55 | 00 | DEN | 1.55 | =PB | |||||
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN 1.55 | 01 | DEN | 1.55 | = | |||||
Rasmus Nickelsen Rasmus Nickelsen 03, DEN 1.45 | 03 | DEN | 1.45 | =PB | |||||
Nikolaj Grønbech Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN 1.40 | 02 | DEN | 1.40 | = | |||||
Wilhelm Kopp Wilhelm Kopp 03, DEN 1.30 | 03 | DEN | 1.30 | =PB | |||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anton Evertsson Anton Evertsson 95, Habo 4.20 | 95 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.20 | =SB | ||||
Oliver Durafour Oliver Durafour 97, DEN 4.50 | 97 | DEN | 4.50 | =PB | |||||
Oscar Abelgren Oscar Abelgren 94, DEN 4.40 | 94 | DEN | 4.40 | =PB | |||||
Emil H. Christensen Emil H. Christensen 95, DEN 4.40 | 95 | DEN | 4.40 | =PB | |||||
Kristian Kolbye Kristian Kolbye 96, DEN 4.00 | 96 | DEN | 4.00 | =SB | |||||
Aske Valdemar Petersen Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN 3.90 | 98 | DEN | 3.90 | =PB | |||||
Oliver Chabert Oliver Chabert 99, DEN 3.80 | 99 | DEN | 3.80 | =PB | |||||
Peter M. Adamsen Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN 3.50 | 00 | DEN | 3.50 | =PB | |||||
Frederik Engborg Thede Frederik Engborg Thede 00, DEN 3.00 | 00 | DEN | 3.00 | =PB | |||||
Nikolaj Grønbech Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN 2.50 | 02 | DEN | 2.50 | =PB | |||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Massin Ait Bouziad Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN 6.79 | 95 | DEN | 6.79 | =PB | |||||
Simon Traoré Simon Traoré 98, DEN 6.65 | 98 | DEN | 6.65 | =SB | |||||
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 6.56 | 99 | DEN | 6.56 | =PB | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 6.55 | 97 | DEN | 6.55 | =SB | |||||
Sofus Rasmus Clausen Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN 5.95 | 98 | DEN | 5.95 | =SB | |||||
Nicolai Lind Andersen Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN 5.92 | 98 | DEN | 5.92 | =PB | |||||
Mads Holm Mads Holm 99, DEN 5.92 | 99 | DEN | 5.92 | = | |||||
Jens Raabymagle Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN 5.92 | 99 | DEN | 5.92 | =PB | |||||
Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 5.80 | 00 | DEN | 5.80 | = | |||||
Martin Lindebjerg Martin Lindebjerg 00, DEN 5.66 | 00 | DEN | 5.66 | = | |||||
Karsten Nielsen Karsten Nielsen 65, DEN 5.43 | 65 | DEN | 5.43 | =SB | |||||
Frankly Dadey Frankly Dadey 99, DEN 5.40 | 99 | DEN | 5.40 | = | |||||
Christian Cornelius Christian Cornelius 00, DEN 4.97 | 00 | DEN | 4.97 | = | |||||
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN 4.75 | 01 | DEN | 4.75 | =PB | |||||
Andreas Christoffersen Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN 4.46 | 01 | DEN | 4.46 | =PB | |||||
Jonathan Andersen Jonathan Andersen 00, DEN 3.79 | 00 | DEN | 3.79 | = | |||||
Tobias Vig-Andersen Tobias Vig-Andersen 01, DEN 3.33 | 01 | DEN | 3.33 | =PB | |||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Jannick Bagge Jannick Bagge 94, DEN 14.65 | 94 | DEN | 14.65 | =SB | |||||
Massin Ait Bouziad Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN 14.53 | 95 | DEN | 14.53 | =PB | |||||
Johannes Glue Johannes Glue 00, DEN 12.97 | 00 | DEN | 12.97 | = | |||||
Daniel Kwadow Korang Daniel Kwadow Korang 96, DEN 12.12 | 96 | DEN | 12.12 | =PB | |||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Mikkel Jørgensen Mikkel Jørgensen 95, DEN 13.67 | 95 | DEN | 13.67 | =SB | |||||
P19 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler Thobias Nilsson Montler 96, Malmö 6.96 | 96 | Malmö AI | 6.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål 96, Öresund 7.13 | 96 | Öresund FK | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Huynh Sebastian Huynh 97, Hässleholms AIS 7.20 | 97 | Hässleholms AIS | 7.20 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Sebastian Gyllensten Sebastian Gyllensten 96, IFK Växjö 7.30 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Emil Berggren Emil Berggren 96, Eslövs AI 12.01 | 96 | Eslövs AI | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Bengtsson Alexander Bengtsson 98, Åhus 7.11 | 98 | Åhus FIK | 7.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viktor Bondesson Viktor Bondesson 98, Malmö 7.25 | 98 | Malmö AI | 7.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg 7.17 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.17 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Mikael Vallin Mikael Vallin 98, Ullevi 11.20 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Lerum 11.16 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 11.16 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Freja Andersdotter 8.17 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
Rugiatu Kallon Rugiatu Kallon 93, DEN 7.86 | 93 | DEN | 7.86 | =SB | |||||
Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 7.88 | 95 | DEN | 7.88 | =SB | |||||
Maria Selck Maria Selck 99, DEN 7.89 | 99 | DEN | 7.89 | = | |||||
Mathilde U. Kramer Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN 7.90 | 93 | DEN | 7.90 | =SB | |||||
Sophie Roessler Sophie Roessler 96, DEN 7.96 | 96 | DEN | 7.96 | =SB | |||||
Emma Beiter Bomme Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN 8.00 | 98 | DEN | 8.00 | = | |||||
Sophie Roessler Sophie Roessler 96, DEN 8.01 | 96 | DEN | 8.01 | = | |||||
Maria Selck Maria Selck 99, DEN 8.01 | 99 | DEN | 8.01 | = | |||||
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN 8.06 | 93 | DEN | 8.06 | =SB | |||||
Sandra Böll Sandra Böll 94, DEN 8.06 | 94 | DEN | 8.06 | =PB | |||||
Liv Didi Pedersen Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN 8.09 | 97 | DEN | 8.09 | =PB | |||||
Emma Beiter Bomme Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN 8.10 | 98 | DEN | 8.10 | = | |||||
Astrid Lykke Astrid Lykke 00, DEN 8.15 | 00 | DEN | 8.15 | = | |||||
Astrid Lykke Astrid Lykke 00, DEN 8.18 | 00 | DEN | 8.18 | = | |||||
Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 8.21 | 97 | DEN | 8.21 | = | |||||
Liv Didi Pedersen Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN 8.21 | 97 | DEN | 8.21 | = | |||||
Rose Cathrine Due Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN 8.27 | 00 | DEN | 8.27 | = | |||||
Rose Cathrine Due Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN 8.28 | 00 | DEN | 8.28 | = | |||||
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99, DEN 8.33 | 99 | DEN | 8.33 | = | |||||
Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 8.34 | 99 | DEN | 8.34 | =SB | |||||
Laura Haslund-Christensen Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN 8.36 | 01 | DEN | 8.36 | =PB | |||||
Ida Beiter Bomme Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN 8.37 | 01 | DEN | 8.37 | =PB | |||||
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99, DEN 8.38 | 99 | DEN | 8.38 | = | |||||
Kamille Busch Hansen Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN 8.40 | 00 | DEN | 8.40 | = | |||||
Kamille Busch Hansen Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN 8.41 | 00 | DEN | 8.41 | = | |||||
Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 8.44 | 99 | DEN | 8.44 | = | |||||
Emma Giovanna Vitale Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN 8.47 | 93 | DEN | 8.47 | = | |||||
Laura Haslund-Christensen Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN 8.48 | 01 | DEN | 8.48 | =PB | |||||
Frederikke Mortensen Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN 8.48 | 98 | DEN | 8.48 | = | |||||
Vibeke Falbe Hansen Vibeke Falbe Hansen 00, DEN 8.48 | 00 | DEN | 8.48 | = | |||||
Vibeke Falbe Hansen Vibeke Falbe Hansen 00, DEN 8.49 | 00 | DEN | 8.49 | = | |||||
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN 8.49 | 00 | DEN | 8.49 | = | |||||
Anna Wilma Harder Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN 8.50 | 00 | DEN | 8.50 | =PB | |||||
Naja Vinther Naja Vinther 00, DEN 8.50 | 00 | DEN | 8.50 | =PB | |||||
Hildur Poulsen Hildur Poulsen 97, DEN 8.51 | 97 | DEN | 8.51 | =PB | |||||
Louise Bach Moore Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN 8.51 | 01 | DEN | 8.51 | =PB | |||||
Leonora Hede Leonora Hede 98, DEN 8.51 | 98 | DEN | 8.51 | =PB | |||||
Anne Sofie Nexø Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN 8.52 | 89 | DEN | 8.52 | =SB | |||||
Louise Bach Moore Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN 8.52 | 01 | DEN | 8.52 | = | |||||
Amalie Molander Pedersen Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN 8.54 | 00 | DEN | 8.54 | = | |||||
Mathilde Byrgesen Mathilde Byrgesen 00, DEN 8.54 | 00 | DEN | 8.54 | = | |||||
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN 8.54 | 00 | DEN | 8.54 | = | |||||
Victoria Nielsen Victoria Nielsen 00, DEN 8.56 | 00 | DEN | 8.56 | =PB | |||||
Ida Beiter Bomme Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN 8.56 | 01 | DEN | 8.56 | = | |||||
Ida Boe Rasmussen Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN 8.60 | 03 | DEN | 8.60 | =PB | |||||
Katarina Hessner Hansen Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN 8.61 | 01 | DEN | 8.61 | = | |||||
Victoria Lendal Victoria Lendal 02, DEN 8.62 | 02 | DEN | 8.62 | =PB | |||||
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen 99, DEN 8.63 | 99 | DEN | 8.63 | = | |||||
Katarina Hessner Hansen Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN 8.64 | 01 | DEN | 8.64 | = | |||||
Mathilde Sardal Mathilde Sardal 97, DEN 8.65 | 97 | DEN | 8.65 | = | |||||
Kjerstin Tetzlaf Kjerstin Tetzlaf 91, DEN 8.66 | 91 | DEN | 8.66 | =PB | |||||
Simone Hjort Simone Hjort 99, DEN 8.69 | 99 | DEN | 8.69 | = | |||||
Ida Lønne Jespersen Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN 8.69 | 00 | DEN | 8.69 | = | |||||
Natasja Jacobsen Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN 8.72 | 00 | DEN | 8.72 | = | |||||
Louise Wessel Leroy Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN 8.74 | 99 | DEN | 8.74 | = | |||||
Victoria Lendal Victoria Lendal 02, DEN 8.74 | 02 | DEN | 8.74 | = | |||||
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN 8.77 | 97 | DEN | 8.77 | =SB | |||||
Ida Boe Rasmussen Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN 8.77 | 03 | DEN | 8.77 | = | |||||
Mathilde Brix-Priésner Mathilde Brix-Priésner 00, DEN 8.78 | 00 | DEN | 8.78 | = | |||||
Josefine Schultz Josefine Schultz 99, DEN 8.79 | 99 | DEN | 8.79 | =PB | |||||
Marie Falkebo Jensen Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN 8.82 | 03 | DEN | 8.82 | = | |||||
Helena Nicolaisen Helena Nicolaisen 95, DEN 8.83 | 95 | DEN | 8.83 | = | |||||
Nana Birch Krull Nana Birch Krull 99, DEN 8.84 | 99 | DEN | 8.84 | = | |||||
Agnes Bøg Agnes Bøg 00, DEN 8.87 | 00 | DEN | 8.87 | = | |||||
Josefine Skifter Andersen Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN 8.89 | 03 | DEN | 8.89 | =PB | |||||
Sophie Klarskov Sophie Klarskov 96, DEN 8.89 | 96 | DEN | 8.89 | = | |||||
Liv Nedergaard Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN 8.90 | 02 | DEN | 8.90 | =PB | |||||
Flora Chalmer Flora Chalmer 03, DEN 8.93 | 03 | DEN | 8.93 | =PB | |||||
Liv Nedergaard Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN 8.97 | 02 | DEN | 8.97 | = | |||||
Marie Falkebo Jensen Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN 8.97 | 03 | DEN | 8.97 | = | |||||
Josefine Skifter Andersen Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN 9.00 | 03 | DEN | 9.00 | = | |||||
Nikoline L. Laursen Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN 9.01 | 00 | DEN | 9.01 | =SB | |||||
Améli Kampp Améli Kampp 01, DEN 9.01 | 01 | DEN | 9.01 | =PB | |||||
Clara Elvira Paludan Clara Elvira Paludan 02, DEN 9.08 | 02 | DEN | 9.08 | = | |||||
Nicola Malling Nicola Malling 01, DEN 9.17 | 01 | DEN | 9.17 | = | |||||
Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen 02, DEN 9.22 | 02 | DEN | 9.22 | = | |||||
Flora Chalmer Flora Chalmer 03, DEN 9.22 | 03 | DEN | 9.22 | = | |||||
Dorte Ramlov Dorte Ramlov 60, DEN 9.32 | 60 | DEN | 9.32 | =SB NR55 | |||||
Kaisa Berenth Schunck Kaisa Berenth Schunck 01, DEN 9.32 | 01 | DEN | 9.32 | =PB | |||||
Ida Lyngby Ida Lyngby 02, DEN 9.40 | 02 | DEN | 9.40 | = | |||||
Amalie Højgaard Amalie Højgaard 00, DEN 9.41 | 00 | DEN | 9.41 | =SB | |||||
Laura Karstenskov Laura Karstenskov 02, DEN 9.42 | 02 | DEN | 9.42 | =PB | |||||
Mia Hirschsprung Mia Hirschsprung 01, DEN 9.43 | 01 | DEN | 9.43 | =PB | |||||
Rebekka Schaldemose Rebekka Schaldemose 03, DEN 9.43 | 03 | DEN | 9.43 | = | |||||
Mie Hylling Axelsson Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN 9.46 | 02 | DEN | 9.46 | = | |||||
Signe Grevy Ejstrup Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN 9.48 | 01 | DEN | 9.48 | =PB | |||||
Nina-Tao Hahnemann Nina-Tao Hahnemann 02, DEN 9.50 | 02 | DEN | 9.50 | = | |||||
Annika Baun Haldbo Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN 9.53 | 03 | DEN | 9.53 | = | |||||
Line Wienberg Laursen Line Wienberg Laursen 96, DEN 9.66 | 96 | DEN | 9.66 | = | |||||
Janne Nexø Andersen Janne Nexø Andersen 56, DEN 9.76 | 56 | DEN | 9.76 | =SB | |||||
Clara Seehuusen Clara Seehuusen 99, DEN 9.80 | 99 | DEN | 9.80 | =PB | |||||
Cæcilie Højer McClure Cæcilie Højer McClure 00, DEN 9.81 | 00 | DEN | 9.81 | =PB | |||||
Majise Alling Majise Alling 01, DEN 9.84 | 01 | DEN | 9.84 | =PB | |||||
Astrid Reinholdt Astrid Reinholdt 02, DEN 9.90 | 02 | DEN | 9.90 | =PB | |||||
Carla Skousen Carla Skousen 02, DEN 10.28 | 02 | DEN | 10.28 | =PB | |||||
Marie E. Molander Pedersen Marie E. Molander Pedersen 01, DEN 11.11 | 01 | DEN | 11.11 | = | |||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
4 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Lidingö 7.83 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 7.83 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Emmie Johansson Emmie Johansson 97, Kongahälla 27.04 | 97 | Kongahälla AIK | 27.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Henriksson Julia Henriksson 00, Helsingborg 26.85 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 26.85 | = | ||||
3 | Ofelia Karlsson Ofelia Karlsson 96, Högby 27.40 | 96 | Högby IF | 27.40 | =PB | ||||
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN 25.44 | 98 | DEN | 25.44 | =PB | |||||
Sandra Böll Sandra Böll 94, DEN 25.90 | 94 | DEN | 25.90 | =PB | |||||
Emma Beiter Bomme Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN 26.14 | 98 | DEN | 26.14 | =PB | |||||
Anna Thestrup Andersen Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN 26.19 | 95 | DEN | 26.19 | =SB | |||||
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN 26.26 | 93 | DEN | 26.26 | =SB | |||||
Liv Didi Pedersen Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN 26.48 | 97 | DEN | 26.48 | =PB | |||||
Olivia Thorsgaard Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN 27.10 | 00 | DEN | 27.10 | =PB | |||||
Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 27.12 | 97 | DEN | 27.12 | =SB | |||||
Annemarie Nissen Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN 27.16 | 94 | DEN | 27.16 | =PB | |||||
Rose Cathrine Due Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN 27.25 | 00 | DEN | 27.25 | =PB | |||||
Kamille Busch Hansen Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN 27.39 | 00 | DEN | 27.39 | =PB | |||||
Emma Giovanna Vitale Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN 27.48 | 93 | DEN | 27.48 | =PB | |||||
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl Sarah Sveistrup Dahl 00, DEN 27.70 | 00 | DEN | 27.70 | =PB | |||||
Hannah Illum Petersen Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN 27.82 | 00 | DEN | 27.82 | =PB | |||||
Ida Beiter Bomme Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN 27.84 | 01 | DEN | 27.84 | =PB | |||||
Laura Nørrung Poulsen Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN 27.93 | 00 | DEN | 27.93 | =PB | |||||
Leonora Hede Leonora Hede 98, DEN 27.98 | 98 | DEN | 27.98 | =PB | |||||
Amalie Molander Pedersen Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN 27.98 | 00 | DEN | 27.98 | =PB | |||||
Natasja Jacobsen Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN 28.06 | 00 | DEN | 28.06 | =PB | |||||
Louise Wessel Leroy Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN 28.25 | 99 | DEN | 28.25 | =PB | |||||
Natasja Jacobsen Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN 28.27 | 00 | DEN | 28.27 | =PB | |||||
Josefine Schultz Josefine Schultz 99, DEN 28.42 | 99 | DEN | 28.42 | =PB | |||||
Anna Wilma Harder Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN 28.44 | 00 | DEN | 28.44 | =PB | |||||
Katarina Hessner Hansen Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN 28.54 | 01 | DEN | 28.54 | =PB | |||||
Louise Bach Moore Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN 28.55 | 01 | DEN | 28.55 | =SB | |||||
Jasmin Gade Jasmin Gade 99, DEN 28.65 | 99 | DEN | 28.65 | =PB | |||||
Mathilde Sardal Mathilde Sardal 97, DEN 28.77 | 97 | DEN | 28.77 | =PB | |||||
Naja Vinther Naja Vinther 00, DEN 28.89 | 00 | DEN | 28.89 | =PB | |||||
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN 28.91 | 99 | DEN | 28.91 | =PB | |||||
Hildur Poulsen Hildur Poulsen 97, DEN 29.02 | 97 | DEN | 29.02 | =PB | |||||
Sophie Klarskov Sophie Klarskov 96, DEN 29.12 | 96 | DEN | 29.12 | =PB | |||||
Oline Winther Oline Winther 00, DEN 29.42 | 00 | DEN | 29.42 | =PB | |||||
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard 98, DEN 29.46 | 98 | DEN | 29.46 | =PB | |||||
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 98, DEN 29.47 | 98 | DEN | 29.47 | =PB | |||||
Edna Maria Debes Edna Maria Debes 97, DEN 29.65 | 97 | DEN | 29.65 | =SB | |||||
Nana Birch Krull Nana Birch Krull 99, DEN 29.69 | 99 | DEN | 29.69 | =PB | |||||
Nikoline L. Laursen Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN 29.71 | 00 | DEN | 29.71 | =PB | |||||
Agnes Bøg Agnes Bøg 00, DEN 29.89 | 00 | DEN | 29.89 | =PB | |||||
Cecilie Anna Næsby Cecilie Anna Næsby 00, DEN 30.09 | 00 | DEN | 30.09 | =PB | |||||
Andrea Holm Andrea Holm 01, DEN 30.16 | 01 | DEN | 30.16 | =PB | |||||
Mathilde Riis Mathilde Riis 99, DEN 30.43 | 99 | DEN | 30.43 | =PB | |||||
Amalie Højgaard Amalie Højgaard 00, DEN 30.88 | 00 | DEN | 30.88 | =SB | |||||
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN 31.34 | 00 | DEN | 31.34 | =PB | |||||
Line Wienberg Laursen Line Wienberg Laursen 96, DEN 32.31 | 96 | DEN | 32.31 | =PB | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
2 | Sara Dahlén Sara Dahlén 00, Lerum 27.43 | 00 | IK Lerum FI | 27.43 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Heidi Huitula Heidi Huitula 95, Ullevi 1:03.26 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 1:03.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Karlsson Linnea Karlsson 96, Varberg 1:03.60 | 96 | Varbergs GIF | 1:03.60 | =PB | ||||
Anna Thestrup Andersen Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN 57.46 | 95 | DEN | 57.46 | =PB | |||||
Sarah Julie Michelsen Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN 59.96 | 95 | DEN | 59.96 | =SB | |||||
Olivia Thorsgaard Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN 1:00.90 | 00 | DEN | 1:00.90 | =PB | |||||
Mia Helene Mørck Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN 1:01.75 | 99 | DEN | 1:01.75 | =PB | |||||
Mia Godtfredsen Mia Godtfredsen 98, DEN 1:03.77 | 98 | DEN | 1:03.77 | =SB | |||||
Anna Wilma Harder Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN 1:04.12 | 00 | DEN | 1:04.12 | =PB | |||||
Laura Haslund-Christensen Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN 1:05.42 | 01 | DEN | 1:05.42 | =PB | |||||
Tessa June Strand Tessa June Strand 98, DEN 1:05.79 | 98 | DEN | 1:05.79 | =PB | |||||
Jasmin Gade Jasmin Gade 99, DEN 1:05.92 | 99 | DEN | 1:05.92 | =PB | |||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Josefine Rytter Josefine Rytter 94, DEN 2:12.97 | 94 | DEN | 2:12.97 | =SB | |||||
Louise Jørgensen Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN 2:15.15 | 91 | DEN | 2:15.15 | =PB | |||||
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN 2:16.88 | 98 | DEN | 2:16.88 | =PB | |||||
Mia Helene Mørck Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN 2:18.47 | 99 | DEN | 2:18.47 | =PB | |||||
Sarah Julie Michelsen Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN 2:20.36 | 95 | DEN | 2:20.36 | =SB | |||||
Tanja Ravnholt Tanja Ravnholt 87, DEN 2:20.45 | 87 | DEN | 2:20.45 | =PB | |||||
Emma O. Sørensen Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN 2:27.62 | 98 | DEN | 2:27.62 | =SB | |||||
Marie Falkebo Jensen Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN 2:29.49 | 03 | DEN | 2:29.49 | =PB | |||||
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN 2:31.56 | 02 | DEN | 2:31.56 | =PB | |||||
Majken Lützen Majken Lützen 03, DEN 2:31.63 | 03 | DEN | 2:31.63 | =PB | |||||
Tessa June Strand Tessa June Strand 98, DEN 2:34.18 | 98 | DEN | 2:34.18 | =PB | |||||
Helena Ring Helena Ring 02, DEN 2:44.28 | 02 | DEN | 2:44.28 | =PB | |||||
Helena Matz Helena Matz 02, DEN 2:46.06 | 02 | DEN | 2:46.06 | =PB | |||||
Agnes Rold Agnes Rold 02, DEN 2:48.55 | 02 | DEN | 2:48.55 | =PB | |||||
Mie Hylling Axelsson Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN 2:50.75 | 02 | DEN | 2:50.75 | =PB | |||||
K 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Sophie Søefeldt Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN 3:06.36 | 00 | DEN | 3:06.36 | =PB | |||||
Elena Grøndahl Johansen Elena Grøndahl Johansen 01, DEN 3:26.06 | 01 | DEN | 3:26.06 | =PB | |||||
Cecilie Boesdal Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN 3:28.17 | 01 | DEN | 3:28.17 | =PB | |||||
Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 01, DEN 3:30.93 | 01 | DEN | 3:30.93 | =PB | |||||
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN 3:42.96 | 00 | DEN | 3:42.96 | =PB | |||||
Sofie Christensen Sofie Christensen 00, DEN 3:56.14 | 00 | DEN | 3:56.14 | =PB | |||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Louise Nilsson Louise Nilsson 86, Malmö 4:37.39 | 86 | Malmö AI | 4:37.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabell Norstedt Isabell Norstedt 95, Helsingborg 4:38.23 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 4:38.23 | =PB | ||||
Marie Holst Mørch Marie Holst Mørch 94, DEN 4:42.70 | 94 | DEN | 4:42.70 | =SB | |||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Mathilde U. Kramer Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN 8.69 | 93 | DEN | 8.69 | =PB | |||||
Mathilde U. Kramer Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN 8.74 | 93 | DEN | 8.74 | =SB | |||||
Marie Caroline Vermund Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN 8.81 | 95 | DEN | 8.81 | = | |||||
Thea Haahr Thea Haahr 91, DEN 8.91 | 91 | DEN | 8.91 | =SB | |||||
Marie Caroline Vermund Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN 8.92 | 95 | DEN | 8.92 | = | |||||
Sophie Roessler Sophie Roessler 96, DEN 8.94 | 96 | DEN | 8.94 | =SB | |||||
Thea Haahr Thea Haahr 91, DEN 8.97 | 91 | DEN | 8.97 | =SB | |||||
Sophie Roessler Sophie Roessler 96, DEN 9.11 | 96 | DEN | 9.11 | =SB | |||||
Sandra Böll Sandra Böll 94, DEN 9.18 | 94 | DEN | 9.18 | =PB | |||||
Annemarie Nissen Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN 9.36 | 94 | DEN | 9.36 | =PB | |||||
Anne Sofie Nexø Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN 9.61 | 89 | DEN | 9.61 | =SB | |||||
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN 9.80 | 97 | DEN | 9.80 | =PB | |||||
Helena Nicolaisen Helena Nicolaisen 95, DEN 10.24 | 95 | DEN | 10.24 | = | |||||
Edna Maria Debes Edna Maria Debes 97, DEN 10.81 | 97 | DEN | 10.81 | =PB | |||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Rikke Andersen Rikke Andersen 98, DEN 1.69 | 98 | DEN | 1.69 | =SB | |||||
Tina Bischoff Gellin Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN 1.69 | 98 | DEN | 1.69 | =PB | |||||
Laura Nørrung Poulsen Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN 1.64 | 00 | DEN | 1.64 | = | |||||
Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen Mathilde Søndergaard Jepsen 99, DEN 1.55 | 99 | DEN | 1.55 | =PB | |||||
Ida Lønne Jespersen Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN 1.55 | 00 | DEN | 1.55 | = | |||||
Karla Schärfe Karla Schärfe 03, DEN 1.50 | 03 | DEN | 1.50 | =PB | |||||
Selma Staun Selma Staun 00, DEN 1.50 | 00 | DEN | 1.50 | = | |||||
Emilie Persson Emilie Persson 99, DEN 1.45 | 99 | DEN | 1.45 | = | |||||
Alice Kirk Damsgaard Alice Kirk Damsgaard 01, DEN 1.40 | 01 | DEN | 1.40 | =PB | |||||
Liv Cantby Liv Cantby 99, DEN 1.40 | 99 | DEN | 1.40 | = | |||||
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN 1.40 | 00 | DEN | 1.40 | = | |||||
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01, DEN 1.35 | 01 | DEN | 1.35 | = | |||||
Augusta E. Bentsen Augusta E. Bentsen 03, DEN 1.25 | 03 | DEN | 1.25 | = | |||||
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang 03, DEN 1.15 | 03 | DEN | 1.15 | = | |||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 3.30 | 99 | DEN | 3.30 | =PB | |||||
Maria Selck Maria Selck 99, DEN 3.20 | 99 | DEN | 3.20 | =PB | |||||
Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 3.20 | 99 | DEN | 3.20 | = | |||||
Selma Staun Selma Staun 00, DEN 3.00 | 00 | DEN | 3.00 | =PB | |||||
Johanne Auener Johanne Auener 98, DEN 2.60 | 98 | DEN | 2.60 | = | |||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Sandra Böll Sandra Böll 94, DEN 5.47 | 94 | DEN | 5.47 | =PB | |||||
Annette Juma Nielsen Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN 5.46 | 96 | DEN | 5.46 | = | |||||
Emma Beiter Bomme Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN 5.40 | 98 | DEN | 5.40 | =SB | |||||
Simone Hjort Simone Hjort 99, DEN 5.17 | 99 | DEN | 5.17 | =PB | |||||
Ellen Geckler Friborg Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN 5.11 | 00 | DEN | 5.11 | = | |||||
Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 5.06 | 97 | DEN | 5.06 | =SB | |||||
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 99, DEN 4.92 | 99 | DEN | 4.92 | =PB | |||||
Hannah Illum Petersen Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN 4.84 | 00 | DEN | 4.84 | = | |||||
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN 4.81 | 99 | DEN | 4.81 | =PB | |||||
Sofie Rasmussen Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN 4.78 | 00 | DEN | 4.78 | =SB | |||||
Katarina Hessner Hansen Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN 4.74 | 01 | DEN | 4.74 | = | |||||
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard 98, DEN 4.71 | 98 | DEN | 4.71 | = | |||||
Amalie Molander Pedersen Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN 4.70 | 00 | DEN | 4.70 | =SB | |||||
Louise Wessel Leroy Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN 4.56 | 99 | DEN | 4.56 | =PB | |||||
Rose Cathrine Due Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN 4.50 | 00 | DEN | 4.50 | = | |||||
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel Laura Wrisberg Kæstel 98, DEN 4.46 | 98 | DEN | 4.46 | = | |||||
Améli Kampp Améli Kampp 01, DEN 4.35 | 01 | DEN | 4.35 | =PB | |||||
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN 4.32 | 00 | DEN | 4.32 | =PB | |||||
Oline Winther Oline Winther 00, DEN 4.31 | 00 | DEN | 4.31 | =PB | |||||
Josefine Schultz Josefine Schultz 99, DEN 4.10 | 99 | DEN | 4.10 | = | |||||
Nana Birch Krull Nana Birch Krull 99, DEN 4.04 | 99 | DEN | 4.04 | = | |||||
Anna Sofie Frænde Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN 3.92 | 01 | DEN | 3.92 | =PB | |||||
Signe Grevy Ejstrup Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN 3.87 | 01 | DEN | 3.87 | = | |||||
Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 01, DEN 3.69 | 01 | DEN | 3.69 | =PB | |||||
Janne Nexø Andersen Janne Nexø Andersen 56, DEN 3.58 | 56 | DEN | 3.58 | =SB | |||||
Kaisa Berenth Schunck Kaisa Berenth Schunck 01, DEN 3.51 | 01 | DEN | 3.51 | =PB | |||||
Majise Alling Majise Alling 01, DEN 3.05 | 01 | DEN | 3.05 | =PB | |||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
8 | Dagny Olofsson-Hoffmann Dagny Olofsson-Hoffmann 97, Lerum 10.64 | 97 | IK Lerum FI | 10.64 | =SB | ||||
Annette Juma Nielsen Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN 11.90 | 96 | DEN | 11.90 | =PB | |||||
Maren Høgberget Maren Høgberget 89, NOR 11.34 | 89 | NOR | 11.34 | =SB | |||||
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 99, DEN 11.11 | 99 | DEN | 11.11 | =PB | |||||
Sara Vardar Sara Vardar 00, DEN 10.78 | 00 | DEN | 10.78 | =PB | |||||
Ellen Geckler Friborg Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN 10.50 | 00 | DEN | 10.50 | = | |||||
Amalie Molander Pedersen Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN 9.98 | 00 | DEN | 9.98 | =PB | |||||
K Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Josefine Skifter Andersen Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN 10.71 | 03 | DEN | 10.71 | =PB | |||||
Liv Nedergaard Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN 8.37 | 02 | DEN | 8.37 | = | |||||
Nina-Tao Hahnemann Nina-Tao Hahnemann 02, DEN 8.06 | 02 | DEN | 8.06 | =PB | |||||
Karla Schärfe Karla Schärfe 03, DEN 7.74 | 03 | DEN | 7.74 | =PB | |||||
Annemarie Østergaard Annemarie Østergaard 03, DEN 7.41 | 03 | DEN | 7.41 | = | |||||
Laura Karstenskov Laura Karstenskov 02, DEN 7.20 | 02 | DEN | 7.20 | = | |||||
F19 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
4 | Linn Henriksson Linn Henriksson 96, Gnistan 8.12 | 96 | FIF Gnistan | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Frida Grindheim Frida Grindheim 96, Malmö 7.96 | 96 | Malmö AI | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Johanna Birgersson Johanna Birgersson 98, Helsingborg 8.06 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Olivia Kempi Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg 5:17.88 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 5:17.88 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Isaksson Linnea Isaksson 98, Falkenberg 5:22.17 | 98 | Falkenbergs IK | 5:22.17 | =SB | ||||
6 | Stina Nyström Stina Nyström 99, Örgryte 5:29.22 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 5:29.22 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Carlsson Ebba Carlsson 99, Hinden 1.50 | 99 | IK Hinden | 1.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Saga Sjöberg Saga Sjöberg 99, Öresund 1.63 | 99 | Öresund FK | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 1.55 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
F16 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Johanna Andersson Johanna Andersson 99, Lerum 8.28 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 8.28 | = | ||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Amanda Nilsson Amanda Nilsson 99, Laholm 12.45 | 99 | Laholm IF | 12.45 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Julia Henriksson Julia Henriksson 00, Helsingborg 7.98 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Hanna Johansson Hanna Johansson 01, KA2 10.65 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 10.65 | =PB |