27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 64 (16+48)   Starter: 66 (16+50)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12962410 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 80 m     
Final B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
2Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
10.22w
Hässelby SK
10.22w
  
M 400 m     
1Sebastian JohanssonIFK Halmstad
49.92
PB
  
P19 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
52.90
PB
  
P17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
3Sebastian NwosuTäby IS
11.89
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Philip Ludwigs
11.54
Danderyds SK
11.54
PB
  
5Timmy Karlsson
11.90
Huddinge AIS
11.90
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
3Felix Prins
11.47w
Hammarby IF
11.47w
  
6Gustav Zetterlund
11.81w
KFUM Örebro
11.81w
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
13.33
Österhaninge IF
13.33
–0.9 PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
2Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
9.46
IK Bergaström
9.46
PB
  
5Markus Lantto
9.68
Bromma IF
9.68
PB
  
6Daniel Simic RihtnesbergHammarby IF
9.81
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
3William Gardell
9.87
Spårvägens FK
9.87
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Albin Wägmark
Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen
41.27
Spårvägens FK
41.27
PB
  
3Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
42.11
PB
  
6Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
46.72
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Stina Gustavsson
9.75
Hammarby IF
9.75
PB
  
2Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
10.05
KFUM Örebro
10.05
PB
  
2Ella Hagman
10.44
Huddinge AIS
10.44
PB
  
3Bilge Kaya
10.45
Hellas FK
10.45
PB
  
4Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
10.24
KFUM Örebro
10.24
PB
  
7Hanna Lindé
10.52
Hammarby IF
10.52
PB
  
7Lina Arousell
10.70
Iggesunds SK
10.70
PB
  
8My Lindberg
10.66
Hammarby IF
10.66
PB
  
8Leticia BuchliTäby IS
10.74
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Elisabeth HvalgrenIFK Lidingö
10.82
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
12.12
Stora Skedvi IK
12.12
PB
  
5Louise AnderssonGefle IF
12.50
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Linda Eriksson
12.53
Huddinge AIS
12.53
PB
  
2Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
12.60
PB
  
3Mina Karlsson
12.66
Upsala IF
12.66
PB
  
4Kajsa Eriksson
12.71
Huddinge AIS
12.71
PB
  
5Sara Hermansson
12.82
Huddinge AIS
12.82
SB
  
7Moa Holm
Moa Holm 00, Lidingö
13.06
IFK Lidingö
13.06
PB
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Lea Andersen
44.57
Täby IS
44.57
PB
  
Final B
1Lovisa Glavare KarlssonTäby IS
47.16
PB
  
2Lovisa Ellström
47.93
IF Göta Karlstad
47.93
PB
  
3Nellie BjerstedtÅhus FIK
48.85
SB
  
F19 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Marion Sackey MensahHuddinge AIS
12.50
PB
  
2Maria SödergrenTäby IS
12.86
PB
  
5Levina Ahlgren
13.30
Upsala IF
13.30
SB
  
6Alexandra Hellborg
13.47
Österhaninge IF
13.47
PB
  
F19 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Dyremark
1:01.04
IFK Tumba
1:01.04
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Maja Gustavsson
43.31
Västerås FK
43.31
PB
  
4Emilia Stenström
32.22
Huddinge AIS
32.22
SB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
4Moa Jern
13.39
Strands IF
13.39
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
6Michelle JohnsonStrands IF
13.42
SB
  
7Maria Ulfsparre
13.50
Hässelby SK
13.50
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
5Frida Jangdin
Frida Jangdin 99, Österhaninge
13.50
Österhaninge IF
13.50
SB
  
6Therése Knutsson
13.12
Glanshammars IF
13.12
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Ebba Carlsson
3.16
IK Hinden
3.16
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Kval 1
1Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
5.46
+1.9 PB
  
5Lotta Laurin
4.91
Hammarby IF
4.91
–0.6 SB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
2Jelena Bodén
Jelena Bodén 01, Skellefteå AIK
10.50
Skellefteå AIK
10.50
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Cornelia Böhnke
46.38
Huddinge AIS
46.38
PB
  
2Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
47.75
Upsala IF
47.75
PB
  
3Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
48.31
Linköpings GIF
48.31
PB
  
4Melina Gustafson
48.32
Spårvägens FK
48.32
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Isa Hausmann
3.01
Hammarby IF
3.01
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Leticia BuchliTäby IS
47.27
PB
  
3Emelie Biarner
47.92
Klippans FK
47.92
PB
  
7Vendela Wahlberg
50.07
IFK Lidingö
50.07
PB
  
8Hedda Tangfelt
51.02
Hässelby SK
51.02
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Kval 2
1Leticia BuchliTäby IS
5.06
–1.1 PB
  
F13 60 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Rebecca ÖstergrenHuddinge AIS
8.23w
  
2Linnea Samuelsson
8.28w
Danderyds SK
8.28w