8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 122 (67+55)   Starter: 182 (103+79)


select distinct results13.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results13.Ind AS Indiiy, results13.ID AS ID, results13.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results13.eventname AS en2, results13.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results13.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results13.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results13.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results13.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results13.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results13.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results13.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results13.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results13.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results13.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results13.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results13 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results13.ID AND CASE WHEN results13.Sex=1 and (results13.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results13.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results13.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results13.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results13.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results13.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results13.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results13.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results13.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results13.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results13.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results13.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results13.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results13.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results13.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results13.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results13.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results13.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results13.CID= 12962311 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results13.AGO END, results13.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patrik Bergström
7.29
Sävedalens AIK
7.29
PB
  
1Marcus Lidman
7.48
Hälle IF
7.48
PB
  
Elvis Camic
Elvis Camic 89, DEN
7.31
89DEN
7.31
PB
  
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
7.34
97DEN
7.34
SB
  
Elvis Camic
Elvis Camic 89, DEN
7.38
89DEN
7.38
  
Troels Christensen
Troels Christensen 92, DEN
7.39
92DEN
7.39
PB
  
Troels Christensen
Troels Christensen 92, DEN
7.47
92DEN
7.47
PB
  
Jakob Plaschke
Jakob Plaschke 96, DEN
7.68
96DEN
7.68
SB
  
Jakob Plaschke
Jakob Plaschke 96, DEN
7.73
96DEN
7.73
  
Andreas Støve
Andreas Støve 98, DEN
7.74
98DEN
7.74
PB
  
Martin Dam Larsen
Martin Dam Larsen 98, DEN
7.76
98DEN
7.76
SB
  
Rasmus Brendborg
Rasmus Brendborg 99, DEN
7.78
99DEN
7.78
PB
  
Rasmus Brendborg
Rasmus Brendborg 99, DEN
7.82
99DEN
7.82
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
7.83
92DEN
7.83
SB
  
Andreas Støve
Andreas Støve 98, DEN
7.84
98DEN
7.84
  
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
7.85
98DEN
7.85
PB
  
Rudi Rye Kristensen
Rudi Rye Kristensen 90, DEN
7.90
90DEN
7.90
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
7.95
92DEN
7.95
  
Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
8.14
97DEN
8.14
PB
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
8.33
99DEN
8.33
PB
  
Robin Ostenfeldt
Robin Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
8.37
99DEN
8.37
PB
  
Christian Hougaard-Enevoldsen
Christian Hougaard-Enevoldsen 99, DEN
8.37
99DEN
8.37
PB
  
Mikkel Andersen
Mikkel Andersen 96, DEN
8.45
96DEN
8.45
PB
  
Laurits Børgesen
Laurits Børgesen 98, DEN
8.48
98DEN
8.48
PB
  
Lukas Damkjær Vinding
Lukas Damkjær Vinding 99, DEN
8.49
99DEN
8.49
PB
  
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård 00, DEN
8.59
00DEN
8.59
PB
  
Anders Yde Bentsen
Anders Yde Bentsen 98, DEN
8.68
98DEN
8.68
SB
  
Pacco Agbitsa
Pacco Agbitsa 01, DEN
8.68
01DEN
8.68
PB
  
Lucas Richardt
Lucas Richardt 00, DEN
8.94
00DEN
8.94
PB
  
Magnus Justesen
Magnus Justesen 99, DEN
9.02
99DEN
9.02
PB
  
Mike Kloster Rasmussen
Mike Kloster Rasmussen 00, DEN
9.06
00DEN
9.06
PB
  
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN
9.18
01DEN
9.18
PB
  
Markus Ostenfeldt
Markus Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
9.39
99DEN
9.39
PB
  
Mikkel Heinrich
Mikkel Heinrich 99, DEN
9.40
99DEN
9.40
PB
  
Mads Dahl-Jessen
Mads Dahl-Jessen 00, DEN
9.40
00DEN
9.40
PB
  
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
9.82
01DEN
9.82
PB
  
Heat 2
1Sakaria Hussien
7.44
Falkenbergs IK
7.44
PB
  
2Linus Ahnbo
7.45
Mölndals AIK
7.45
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Rasmus Brendborg
Rasmus Brendborg 99, DEN
25.28
99DEN
25.28
PB
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
26.90
99DEN
26.90
PB
  
Lukas Damkjær Vinding
Lukas Damkjær Vinding 99, DEN
28.18
99DEN
28.18
PB
  
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård 00, DEN
29.04
00DEN
29.04
PB
  
Pacco Agbitsa
Pacco Agbitsa 01, DEN
29.13
01DEN
29.13
PB
  
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN
29.54
01DEN
29.54
PB
  
Mads Dahl-Jessen
Mads Dahl-Jessen 00, DEN
30.15
00DEN
30.15
PB
  
Lucas Richardt
Lucas Richardt 00, DEN
31.02
00DEN
31.02
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Troels Christensen
Troels Christensen 92, DEN
53.20
92DEN
53.20
PB
  
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN
54.26
97DEN
54.26
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
54.63
92DEN
54.63
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN
2:32.44
01DEN
2:32.44
PB
  
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
2:45.73
01DEN
2:45.73
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Robin Ostenfeldt
Robin Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
3:05.88
99DEN
3:05.88
PB
  
Mads Dahl-Jessen
Mads Dahl-Jessen 00, DEN
3:27.71
00DEN
3:27.71
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
4:33.60
92DEN
4:33.60
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
11.61
92DEN
11.61
PB
  
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN
12.20
97DEN
12.20
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
1.89
95DEN
1.89
PB
  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
1.75
98DEN
1.75
PB
  
Mathias Skov Hansen
Mathias Skov Hansen 98, DEN
1.72
98DEN
1.72
PB
  
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård 00, DEN
1.37
00DEN
1.37
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
3.75
97DEN
3.75
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Jakob Plaschke
Jakob Plaschke 96, DEN
5.74
96DEN
5.74
SB
  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
5.64
98DEN
5.64
PB
  
Andreas Støve
Andreas Støve 98, DEN
5.08
98DEN
5.08
PB
  
Lucas Richardt
Lucas Richardt 00, DEN
3.95
00DEN
3.95
PB
  
Markus Ostenfeldt
Markus Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
3.79
99DEN
3.79
PB
  
Mads Dahl-Jessen
Mads Dahl-Jessen 00, DEN
3.70
00DEN
3.70
PB
  
Mike Kloster Rasmussen
Mike Kloster Rasmussen 00, DEN
3.59
00DEN
3.59
PB
  
Mikkel Heinrich
Mikkel Heinrich 99, DEN
3.54
99DEN
3.54
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Jakob Plaschke
Jakob Plaschke 96, DEN
12.65
96DEN
12.65
PB
  
Laurits Børgesen
Laurits Børgesen 98, DEN
10.01
98DEN
10.01
PB
  
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
9.18
95DEN
9.18
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torbjörn JulinIF Kville
11.64
SB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
7.22
Mölndals AIK
7.22
PB
  
3Erik Söderberg
7.50
Mölndals AIK
7.50
PB
  
Heat 2
1Kevin Fankl
7.22
Ullevi FK
7.22
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Jakob Ranglin GrisslerÖrgryte IS
4:15.24
PB
  
4Abdulle Abdul WahabIK Ymer
4:16.82
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Augustsson
7.38
Brattås CK
7.38
PB
  
Heat 2
2Martin Arvidsson
7.49
Sävedalens AIK
7.49
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Suldan Hassan
4:18.32
Ullevi FK
4:18.32
PB
  
5Mahamuud Ahmed
4:30.18
IK Ymer
4:30.18
PB
  
6Andreas Söderlund-Olsson
4:35.63
Linköpings GIF
4:35.63
PB
  
7Marcus Bredberg
4:36.37
Mölndals AIK
4:36.37
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
16.34
PB
  
2Samuel Andresen
12.94
IFK Helsingborg
12.94
PB
  
P16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.18
Linköpings GIF
7.18
PB
  
2Filip Schwartz
7.26
Mölndals AIK
7.26
PB
  
Heat 2
2Simon LarssonIK Ymer
7.49
PB
  
Heat 3
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.48
IFK Helsingborg
7.48
PB
  
P16 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
3.90
PB
  
3Jacob Olvik
3.00
Ullevi FK
3.00
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Filip Schwartz
5.77
Mölndals AIK
5.77
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Tobias Larsson
11.84
Falkenbergs IK
11.84
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Jeske Magnusson
12.88
Sävedalens AIK
12.88
PB
  
2Hugo Rosvall
Hugo Rosvall 99, Sävedalen
12.52
Sävedalens AIK
12.52
PB
  
3Emil Sjölin
11.98
IF Rigor
11.98
PB
  
4Victor Wiberg
11.83
IK Stål
11.83
PB
  
7Rey Yasui
10.59
IF Kville
10.59
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
5.39
KFUM Örebro
5.39
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
11.88
IFK Växjö
11.88
PB
  
2Surachai Kunmak
Surachai Kunmak 00, Strömstads IF
11.26
Strömstads IF
11.26
PB
  
3Hampus HolmbergHögby IF
10.90
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 97, Aalborg AM
8.04
Aalborg AM
8.04
SB
  
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 97, Aalborg AM
8.10
Aalborg AM
8.10
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
8.14
98DEN
8.14
SB
  
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 97, Aalborg AM
8.21
Aalborg AM
8.21
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
8.25
98DEN
8.25
PB
  
Signe Skov Jensen
Signe Skov Jensen 98, DEN
8.62
98DEN
8.62
PB
  
Emilie Ullahammer
Emilie Ullahammer 96, DEN
8.63
96DEN
8.63
SB
  
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang 95, DEN
8.76
95DEN
8.76
SB
  
Helene Gregersen
Helene Gregersen 98, DEN
8.77
98DEN
8.77
SB
  
Frida Selmer
Frida Selmer 00, DEN
8.77
00DEN
8.77
PB
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
8.91
99DEN
8.91
PB
  
Maria Kromann Knudsen
Maria Kromann Knudsen 98, DEN
8.98
98DEN
8.98
SB
  
Alberte Grøn
Alberte Grøn 98, DEN
9.07
98DEN
9.07
PB
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
9.11
00DEN
9.11
PB
  
Ulrikke Andersen
Ulrikke Andersen 99, DEN
9.14
99DEN
9.14
SB
  
Line Damsgaard Andersen
Line Damsgaard Andersen 99, DEN
9.24
99DEN
9.24
PB
  
Celina Lund
Celina Lund 99, DEN
9.39
99DEN
9.39
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Berneryd
26.30
Danderyds SK
26.30
PB
  
Final B
1Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
27.15
Göteborgs KIK
27.15
PB
  
2Martina Winberg
27.55
Mölndals AIK
27.55
PB
  
Final C
1Ida Thunberg
26.89
IK Stål
26.89
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josefin Persson
57.45
Sävedalens AIK
57.45
PB
  
2Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
58.67
Göteborgs KIK
58.67
PB
  
2Hedvig Nykvist
1:01.58
Tranås AIF
1:01.58
PB
  
3Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
1:01.78
IFK Helsingborg
1:01.78
PB
  
Emilie Ullahammer
Emilie Ullahammer 96, DEN
1:01.75
96DEN
1:01.75
PB
  
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang 95, DEN
1:02.38
95DEN
1:02.38
SB
  
Final B
1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
59.56
Göteborgs KIK
59.56
PB
  
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
1:00.33
IFK Helsingborg
1:00.33
PB
  
Final C
1Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
1:04.15
F Stenungsunds FI
1:04.15
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
2:32.02
Sävedalens AIK
2:32.02
PB
  
2Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
2:32.75
Linköpings GIF
2:32.75
PB
  
3Emilia Larson
2:34.55
Danderyds SK
2:34.55
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Magnusson
3:02.22
IF Hagen
3:02.22
PB
  
2Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
3:05.88
PB
  
Line Damsgaard Andersen
Line Damsgaard Andersen 99, DEN
3:37.32
99DEN
3:37.32
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda AnderssonÅhus FIK
9.58
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Emilie Vejlgaard
Emilie Vejlgaard 98, DEN
1.41
98DEN
1.41
SB
  
Helene Gregersen
Helene Gregersen 98, DEN
1.41
98DEN
1.41
PB
  
Line Damsgaard Andersen
Line Damsgaard Andersen 99, DEN
1.41
99DEN
1.41
PB
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
1.21
00DEN
1.21
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Signe Skov Jensen
Signe Skov Jensen 98, DEN
2.50
98DEN
2.50
PB
  
Celina Lund
Celina Lund 99, DEN
2.30
99DEN
2.30
=PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Lærke Nilsson
Lærke Nilsson 98, DEN
4.92
98DEN
4.92
SB
  
Frida Selmer
Frida Selmer 00, DEN
4.73
00DEN
4.73
PB
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
4.51
98DEN
4.51
SB
  
Signe Skov Jensen
Signe Skov Jensen 98, DEN
4.50
98DEN
4.50
SB
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
4.42
99DEN
4.42
PB
  
Maria Kromann Knudsen
Maria Kromann Knudsen 98, DEN
4.26
98DEN
4.26
PB
  
Helene Gregersen
Helene Gregersen 98, DEN
4.13
98DEN
4.13
PB
  
Celina Lund
Celina Lund 99, DEN
3.91
99DEN
3.91
PB
  
Ulrikke Andersen
Ulrikke Andersen 99, DEN
3.74
99DEN
3.74
SB
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
3.68
00DEN
3.68
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Signe Skov Jensen
Signe Skov Jensen 98, DEN
10.59
98DEN
10.59
PB
  
Frida Selmer
Frida Selmer 00, DEN
9.98
00DEN
9.98
PB
  
Maria Kromann Knudsen
Maria Kromann Knudsen 98, DEN
9.50
98DEN
9.50
SB
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
9.35
99DEN
9.35
PB
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
8.50
00DEN
8.50
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
59.41
Göteborgs KIK
59.41
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristin Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
11.01
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1.60
Lidköpings IS
1.60
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
10.84
Göteborgs KIK
10.84
PB
  
7Filippa Moum
9.82
Hälle IF
9.82
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Olsson
Wilma Olsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
27.63
Göteborgs KIK
27.63
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
1.70
PB
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
1.65
IFK Växjö
1.65
PB
  
4Judith Sjöman
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
PB
  
6Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
1.51
Linköpings GIF
1.51
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fatima Koné
11.42
Ullevi FK
11.42
PB
  
2Alva Murtoniemi-GräbelÖrgryte IS
11.14
PB
  
3Melina Holse
Melina Holse 99, Linköpings GIF
10.53
Linköpings GIF
10.53
PB
  
4Rebecca Strand
10.27
Ullevi FK
10.27
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
10.85
PB
  
2Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
10.44
PB
  
3Emmy Ekberg
Emmy Ekberg 00, Göteborgs KIK
10.15
Göteborgs KIK
10.15
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
1.56
PB
  
2Elina Bergman
1.52
Brattås CK
1.52
PB
  
3Hilda Gyldén
1.52
IF Kville
1.52
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
1.50
Lidköpings IS
1.50
PB