27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 82 (27+55)   Starter: 86 (27+59)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final C
1Joel Mumbongo
23.49
Örgryte IS
23.49
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
53.64
Trollhättan FIK
53.64
SB
  
Final B
1Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
54.70
Sävedalens AIK
54.70
PB
  
Final C
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
55.23
IFK Helsingborg
55.23
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Jan-Erik Wanhainen
1.89
IFK Göteborg
1.89
SB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Filip Wadman
53.27
Mölndals AIK
53.27
PB
  
3Jacob Lidman
54.05
Hälle IF
54.05
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Augustsson
1.96
Brattås CK
1.96
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Marcus Nyberg
13.20
Malmö AI
13.20
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.83
PB
  
3Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
1.79
PB
  
4Max Hejdenberg
1.79
Örgryte IS
1.79
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Wiklund
1.83
IK Wilske
1.83
PB
  
3Claes Lagerfelt
Claes Lagerfelt 99, Linköpings GIF
1.75
Linköpings GIF
1.75
PB
  
4Markus LundborgUllevi FK
1.69
PB
  
6Victor WibergIK Stål
1.60
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2André Magnusson
11.57
IFK Växjö
11.57
PB
  
3Erik Andersson
11.23
Sävedalens AIK
11.23
PB
  
4Linus Bertilsson
Linus Bertilsson 99, IFK Göteborg
10.98
IFK Göteborg
10.98
PB
  
6Anton Ohlström
10.78
Klippans FK
10.78
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
11.41
KFUM Örebro
11.41
PB
  
2Tobias CarlrydIF Rigor
11.09
PB
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
10.62
PB
  
4Linus Kapstad
10.55
Umedalens IF
10.55
PB
  
5Simon Jonsson
Simon Jonsson 00, Lidköpings IS
10.18
Lidköpings IS
10.18
PB
  
6Albin WågsäterIF Kronan
10.13
PB
  
7Jonathan Hagehed
10.10
IFK Växjö
10.10
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa SvenssonIK Lerum FI
7.88
PB
  
1Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
8.02
PB
  
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.15
PB
  
2Caroline LarssonIK Orient
8.04
SB
  
4Johanna StrandbergUllevi FK
8.21
SB
  
Final B
1Lizzie HagerIK Lerum FI
8.25
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
26.82
PB
  
2Linnea Wijk
27.55
IK Lerum FI
27.55
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Beatrice Brink
3:03.28
IF Kville
3:03.28
PB
  
3Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK
3:07.20
Göteborgs KIK
3:07.20
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Sophia Geirup
5:07.27
Ullevi FK
5:07.27
SB
  
4Matilda Martinsson
5:33.17
PB
  
5Ester Torstenson
5:33.84
IK Orient
5:33.84
PB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedvig Nykvist
7.95
Tranås AIF
7.95
SB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
13.35
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Wiik
7.89
Varbergs GIF
7.89
PB
  
2Josefin Persson
7.82
Sävedalens AIK
7.82
PB
  
2Ebba Svantesson
7.92
Sävedalens AIK
7.92
PB
  
3Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
8.10
Göteborgs KIK
8.10
PB
  
Heat 1
2Nikolina Nordkvist
8.27
IFK Helsingborg
8.27
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Ebba Svantesson
5.06
Sävedalens AIK
5.06
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Warfvinge
7.74
Varbergs GIF
7.74
PB
  
3Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
7.83
Göteborgs KIK
7.83
PB
  
Heat 1
2Johanna Birgersson
8.14
IFK Helsingborg
8.14
PB
  
Heat 2
1Vanja Blomberg
7.92
Klippans FK
7.92
PB
  
2Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
8.02
Linköpings GIF
8.02
PB
  
4Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
8.18
Linköpings GIF
8.18
SB
  
Heat 4
4Judith Wagersten
8.28
Falkenbergs IK
8.28
PB
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Linnea Isaksson
5:08.59
Falkenbergs IK
5:08.59
PB
  
4Sara Overgaard
5:09.47
IF Kville
5:09.47
PB
  
5Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
5:11.89
IFK Helsingborg
5:11.89
PB
  
6Saga Backteman
5:18.38
IK Lerum FI
5:18.38
PB
  
F16 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Rebecca PeterssonUllevi FK
2.90
PB
  
F16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Isabelle Joelsson
5.01
IFK Växjö
5.01
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
13.84
Lidköpings IS
13.84
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
2Matilda Holterberg
Matilda Holterberg 99, Trollhättan FIK
8.21
Trollhättan FIK
8.21
PB
  
Heat 4
2Frida Johansson
8.21
Mölndals AIK
8.21
PB
  
Heat 5
1Saga Berneryd
8.12
Danderyds SK
8.12
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Magnusson
3:01.17
Mölndals AIK
3:01.17
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
3.41
IFK Växjö
3.41
PB
  
6Sara Gunnarsson
2.40
Mölndals AIK
2.40
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
5.50
KFUM Örebro
5.50
PB
  
3Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
5.04
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
12.05
IFK Växjö
12.05
PB
  
3Ida Thunberg
11.00
IK Stål
11.00
PB
  
4Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
10.88
PB
  
5Amanda Nilsson
10.51
Laholm IF
10.51
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Linnea Wijk
8.29
IK Lerum FI
8.29
PB
  
Heat 4
1Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
8.09
PB
  
Heat 6
1Feline Hammarbäck
8.24
=PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba BlomstrandÅsbro GoIF
3.11
PB
  
1Maria Lindholm
Maria Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
2.10
Linköpings GIF
2.10
PB
  
1Katja Gudmand-HöyerMölndals AIK
2.10
PB
  
1Vanessa Kleveness
2.00
PB
  
3Gabriella JönssonIS Göta
2.70
PB
  
5Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
2.50
PB
  
7Emilia Lind
Emilia Lind 00, IFK Växjö
2.30
IFK Växjö
2.30
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Nilsson
10.57
UF Contact
10.57
PB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
10.08
PB