0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 109 (62+47)   Starter: 110 (63+47)

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Hermelin
39.02
IFK Lidingö
39.02
PB
  
2Andreas Almgren
36.33
Turebergs FK
36.33
PB
  
3Ali Abdulkadir
Ali Abdulkadir 95, Eskilstuna FI
36.59
Eskilstuna FI
36.59
PB
  
3Daniel Eriksson
39.19
IF Vingarna
39.19
PB
  
Final B
1Isak Andersson
39.41
Upsala IF
39.41
PB
  
2Johannes Gustafsson
38.86
FI Kalmarsund
38.86
PB
  
3Artur EngströmIK Ymer
40.57
PB
  
4Andreas PetterssonUmedalens IF
40.69
PB
  
5Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
40.77
Skellefteå AIK
40.77
PB
  
6William Ullberg
40.89
Riviera FI
40.89
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elmar Engholm
1:53.21
Hässelby SK
1:53.21
PB
  
4Grälls Johan KvarnströmFalu IK
1:57.09
PB
  
8Lars Lindberg
1:59.31
IF Vingarna
1:59.31
PB
  
9Andreas EfverströmGefle IF
1:59.75
SB
  
Final B
3Ahmed Tahir
2:01.75
Falu IK
2:01.75
PB
  
5Patrik Nilsson
2:02.36
Hammarby IF
2:02.36
SB
  
6Philip Gratell
2:02.45
Huddinge AIS
2:02.45
PB
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Oskar Borbos
22.95
Gefle IF
22.95
SB
  
2Tobias Carlsson
Tobias Carlsson 91, Trollhättan FIK
23.14
Trollhättan FIK
23.14
PB
  
4Linus Gustafsson
Linus Gustafsson 91, Västerås FK
23.46
Västerås FK
23.46
SB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

6Axel Bonevik
6.08
Mölndals AIK
6.08
+0.5 SB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Joakim Djuvfeldt
22.47
IF Göta
22.47
PB
  
2Simon Knuters
22.78
Bromma IF
22.78
PB
  
4Alexander Lesser
23.13
Sävedalens AIK
23.13
PB
  
5Ken Braesch-AndersenHammarby IF
23.69
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
2Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
23.40
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Holmblad
1:59.99
Spårvägens FK
1:59.99
PB
  
1Pontus Ulander
2:07.30
Sävedalens AIK
2:07.30
SB
  
3Albin Sjöblom
1:57.56
Rånäs 4H
1:57.56
PB
  
5Rasmus Söderberg
2:00.93
Enhörna IF
2:00.93
PB
  
6Adam Lindström
2:01.96
Hässelby SK
2:01.96
PB
  
7Erik Norrbom
2:02.52
Turebergs FK
2:02.52
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.78
IFK Växjö
14.78
PB
  
5Filip Gärdefors
Filip Gärdefors 93, KFUM Örebro
15.34
KFUM Örebro
15.34
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
3Wilhelm Sjöland
15.30
Sävedalens AIK
15.30
PB
  
4Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
15.70
Södertälje IF
15.70
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Philip Green
6.58
Hammarby IF
6.58
–0.5 PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

5Salvador Marttinen
Salvador Marttinen 93, Tullinge- Tumba
48.46
Tullinge-Tumba FF
48.46
PB
  
P16 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
7Jacob Shatohin
Jacob Shatohin 94, Gotländsk FI
24.22
F Gotländsk FI
24.22
PB
  
P16 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Finstad
1:58.01
Ekshärad FI
1:58.01
PB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik KonradssonIFK Umeå
6.71
+0.6 PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

4Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
37.94
Sundsvalls FI
37.94
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
2Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
13.96
PB
  
3Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
14.02
IK Norrköping FI
14.02
PB
  
6Marcus LövgrenLuleå FIF
15.10
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tim Söderqvist
52.98
Dals Södra FFI
52.98
PB
  
7Erik Hagberg
41.25
Upsala IF
41.25
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1William Levay
William Levay 96, Danderyd Athletics
2:00.31
FI Danderyd Athletics
2:00.31
PB
  
2Johan Slagbrand
2:02.03
IFK Märsta
2:02.03
PB
  
5Gabriel Steffensen
2:10.27
Sävedalens AIK
2:10.27
PB
  
6Kalle Berglund
2:10.57
UF Contact
2:10.57
PB
  
7Gustav Bivstedt
2:11.06
Hässelby SK
2:11.06
PB
  
8Daniel Bucht
Daniel Bucht 96, Sävedalen
2:11.56
Sävedalens AIK
2:11.56
PB
  
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
14.56
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
2Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
15.49
Skellefteå AIK
15.49
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Felix So
Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg
5.83
IFK Göteborg
5.83
–0.6 PB
  
5William Bergenarp
5.64
Glanshammars IF
5.64
–0.1 PB
  
6Isak Hampel Klang
5.59
Hässelby SK
5.59
–0.7 PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
46.43
Hässelby SK
46.43
PB
  
4Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
41.69
Skellefteå AIK
41.69
PB
  
7Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
39.44
KFUM Örebro
39.44
PB
  
P13 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson 97, Lulekamraterna
6:34.25
Lulekamraternas MLK
6:34.25
PB
  
2Jacob Eriksson Viklund
6:46.28
Sundbybergs IK
6:46.28
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Malin SkogströmTäby IS
44.63
PB
  
3Åsa Söderlund
Åsa Söderlund 93, Västerås FK
45.97
Västerås FK
45.97
PB
  
Final B
1Lisa Erkander
45.92
IFK Lidingö
45.92
PB
  
1Josefin Edwall
46.46
Bromma IF
46.46
PB
  
1Frida Johansson
46.78
IF Göta
46.78
PB
  
5Matilda AnderssonRånäs 4H
48.79
SB
  
F19 1500 m     


Final A

Final

5Emma Jansson
4:49.32
Ludvika FFI
4:49.32
SB
  
6Rebecka Öberg
4:49.72
IFK Lidingö
4:49.72
SB
  
8Johanna Olsson
4:55.25
Täby IS
4:55.25
SB
  
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Hedvig Samuelsson
3.42
FI Kalmarsund
3.42
SB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
2Caroline Ståhl
Caroline Ståhl 93, KFUM Örebro
12.64
KFUM Örebro
12.64
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
5Frida HogstrandTäby IS
13.45
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
2Marie Sönnerfors
12.55
Turebergs FK
12.55
PB
  
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

5Johanna Hultgren
5:17.44
Ludvika FFI
5:17.44
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

7Sofie Pettersson
1.52
Katrineholms SK
1.52
SB
  
F16 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
5Caroline Kihlblom
13.26
Huddinge AIS
13.26
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
4Pauline MuntersFalu IK
13.39
SB
  
F16 1500 m     


Final A

Final

3Greta Graziani
5:11.72
Täby IS
5:11.72
PB
  
F16 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alice Sjölén
44.08
Sundsvalls FI
44.08
PB
  
2Sofia GrananderKils AIK
45.43
SB
  
F15 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
3Erika Löke
12.71
Falu IK
12.71
PB
  
F15 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Lahti
4:36.74
Klippans FK
4:36.74
PB
  
1Emelie Svensson
Emelie Svensson 95, IFK Mora FIK
5:12.25
IFK Mora FIK
5:12.25
PB
  
1Lisa Jerpenfeldt
5:13.28
Sävedalens AIK
5:13.28
SB
  
1Evelina LandstedtFalu IK
5:13.67
PB
  
1Nike Alfredsson
5:17.02
Rånäs 4H
5:17.02
SB
  
1Julia Schytzer
5:19.54
IF Göta
5:19.54
PB
  
1Hanna Karlsson
5:25.01
Rånäs 4H
5:25.01
PB
  
3Emma Fogelkvist
4:53.04
Spårvägens FK
4:53.04
PB
  
4Sophia Persson
4:58.12
Huddinge AIS
4:58.12
PB
  
5Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar
4:59.89
Glanshammars IF
4:59.89
PB
  
6Emilia Elofsson
Emilia Elofsson 95, Lidköpings IS
5:04.96
Lidköpings IS
5:04.96
SB
  
7Sofia Nilsson
Sofia Nilsson 95, Linköpings GIF
5:05.44
Linköpings GIF
5:05.44
PB
  
8Siri Ohrankämmen
5:09.66
Sävedalens AIK
5:09.66
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

6Sofie Berglöf
2.72
Sundbybergs IK
2.72
PB
  
8Sara Larsson
2.59
IF Göta
2.59
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maria Nilsson
12.17
IK Orient
12.17
PB
  
F14 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Julia Wide
Julia Wide 96, Hässelby
5:04.03
Hässelby SK
5:04.03
PB
  
3Sofia Frohm
5:06.01
Hellas FK
5:06.01
PB
  
4Alma Pihlblad
Alma Pihlblad 96, Högbo GIF
5:07.11
Högbo GIF
5:07.11
PB
  
5Johanna Högardh
5:10.25
IFK Halmstad
5:10.25
PB
  
6Matilda Andersson
5:10.84
Sävedalens AIK
5:10.84
PB
  
7Tyra Kleijn
5:12.82
Enhörna IF
5:12.82
PB
  
8Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås FK
5:16.03
Västerås FK
5:16.03
PB
  
9Erika Lövqvist
5:10.69
Rånäs 4H
5:10.69
SB
  
9Angelica Strandberg
5:20.60
IFK Umeå
5:20.60
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

4Klara Zetterberg
49.27
Upsala IF
49.27
PB