0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 90, Ullevi 7.16 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 7.16 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
3 | Djordje Djekic Djordje Djekic 85, Trelleborg 7.27 | 85 | IFK Trelleborg | 7.27 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
2 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, Falkenberg 7.12 | 87 | Falkenbergs IK | 7.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jimmie Johnsson Jimmie Johnsson 85, Finish 7.21 | 85 | IK Finish | 7.21 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 22.71 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 22.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Enocson Simon Enocson 88, Villstad 23.33 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 23.33 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Douglas Hörberg Douglas Hörberg 89, Helsingborg 23.83 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.83 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Moonen Jonathan Moonen 88, Ullevi 52.47 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 52.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 50.77 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 50.77 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Mathias Berglund Mathias Berglund 90, Örgryte 4:19.60 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 4:19.60 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Reine Eklund Reine Eklund 77, Örgryte 4.85 | 77 | Örgryte IS | 4.85 | =SB | ||||
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN 4.95 | 89 | DEN | 4.95 | =PB DUR-18 | |||||
P19 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 7.05 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 7.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 7.09 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.09 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Douglas Hörberg Douglas Hörberg 89, Helsingborg 7.39 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Theo Söderberg Theo Söderberg 89, Finish 7.49 | 89 | IK Finish | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
4 | Karl Boustedt Karl Boustedt 88, Ullevi 7.42 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 7.35 | 91 | Malmö AI | 7.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niklas Olsson Niklas Olsson 89, Pallas 7.43 | 89 | IK Pallas | 7.43 | =SB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 13.87 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 13.87 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
7 | Max Nyman Max Nyman 90, Hässleholms AIS 7.45 | 90 | Hässleholms AIS | 7.45 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
6 | Christoffer Glaad Christoffer Glaad 90, Wärnamo 12.95 | 90 | Wärnamo SK | 12.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson 91, Istrum 12.68 | 91 | Istrums SK | 12.68 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
6 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 13.43 | 91 | Malmö AI | 13.43 | =PB | ||||
P16 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Henning Elofsson Henning Elofsson 91, Örgryte 7.33 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 7.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Holmström Martin Holmström 91, KA2 7.33 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 7.33 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Richard Berg Richard Berg 92, Halmstad 11.51 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 11.51 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Marcus Blomgren Marcus Blomgren 92, Finish 13.32 | 92 | IK Finish | 13.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mahyar Noghani Mahyar Noghani 92, Ullevi 12.80 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 12.80 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Sofi Karlsson Sofi Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund 7.96 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Therese Borgqvist Therese Borgqvist 92, KA2 7.98 | 92 | KA 2 IF | 7.98 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ekanem Etim Ekanem Etim 92, Ullevi 8.02 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 8.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofie Eriksson Sofie Eriksson 92, Malmö 8.04 | 92 | Malmö AI | 8.04 | = | ||||
6 | Charlotte Granfors Charlotte Granfors 92, Göteborgs KIK 8.12 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Svensson Alexandra Svensson 91, Åhus 8.11 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 8.11 | =PB | ||||
1 | Nicole Möllerberg Nicole Möllerberg 92, Malmö 8.17 | 92 | Malmö AI | 8.17 | = | ||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Söderström Linnea Söderström 91, Ullevi 25.92 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 25.92 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tone Granquist Tone Granquist 89, KA2 26.46 | 89 | KA 2 IF | 26.46 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Pellnor 1:02.04 | 88 | 1:02.04 | =PB | |||||
1 | Rebecca Eriksson Rebecca Eriksson 91, Södra Vi 1:01.06 | 91 | Södra Vi IF | 1:01.06 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Hanna Erlandsson Hanna Erlandsson 91, Sävedalen 4:51.57 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:51.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Annelie Gabriel Annelie Gabriel 90, Helsingborg 4:59.73 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 4:59.73 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johanna Enqvist Johanna Enqvist 91, Eslövs AI 5:01.88 | 91 | Eslövs AI | 5:01.88 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sara Olofsson 1.51 | 82 | 1.51 | =SB | |||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Salmonsson Rebecca Salmonsson 89, Strömstads IF 10.40 | 89 | Strömstads IF | 10.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Karolina Lindén Karolina Lindén 87, Malmö 10.77 | 87 | Malmö AI | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Mia Callenberg Mia Callenberg 89, Lerum 10.92 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 10.92 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Isabell Petersson Isabell Petersson 90, Malmö 8.10 | 90 | Malmö AI | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
3 | Johanna Edman Johanna Edman 90, Staffanstorp 8.17 | 90 | Staffanstorps AI | 8.17 | =SB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Annika Hultqvist Annika Hultqvist 90, Mölndal 10.07 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 10.07 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 11.98 | 90 | Malmö AI | 11.98 | =SB | ||||
F16 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Söderström Linnea Söderström 91, Ullevi 7.95 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
6 | Clara Zakrisson Clara Zakrisson 92, Halmstad 1.57 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
7 | Sophie Jensen Sophie Jensen 92, Malmö 10.22 | 92 | Malmö AI | 10.22 | =PB |