0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
3 | Anders Hansson Anders Hansson 74, Heleneholm 22.73 | 74 | Heleneholms IF | 22.73 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
3 | Jimmie Johnsson Jimmie Johnsson 85, Finish 22.91 | 85 | IK Finish | 22.91 | =SB | ||||
7 | Niklas Lundberg Niklas Lundberg 84, Alvesta 23.85 | 84 | Alvesta FI | 23.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: -1.5 | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
6 | Viktor Lindfors Viktor Lindfors 86, Katrineholm 23.40 | 86 | Katrineholms SK | 23.40 | =SB | ||||
7 | Peter Wigren Peter Wigren 80, Ullevi 23.78 | 80 | Ullevi FK | 23.78 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
3 | Tobias Olsson Tobias Olsson 86, IFK Växjö 23.45 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 23.45 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
4 | Erik Lundvik Erik Lundvik 85, IFK Växjö 22.43 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 22.43 | =SB | ||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Erik Jonasson Erik Jonasson 91, Umedalen 37.05 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 37.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Henrik Gateman Henrik Gateman 91, Strömstads IF 37.53 | 91 | Strömstads IF | 37.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alexander Wittlock Alexander Wittlock 91, Hanviken 37.62 | 91 | Hanvikens SK | 37.62 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
3 | Kim Rosin Kim Rosin 91, Vittsjö 39.73 | 91 | Vittsjö GIK | 39.73 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mats Granström Mats Granström 83, Eksjö Södra 1:57.66 | 83 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1:57.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Magnusson Patrik Magnusson 84, Hälle 1:58.40 | 84 | Hälle IF | 1:58.40 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Waern Jonathan Waern 86, KFUM Örebro 1:58.71 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 1:58.71 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Grahn Mattias Grahn 87, Vännäs 1:58.75 | 87 | Vännäs FI | 1:58.75 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Henriksson Jonas Henriksson 78, Malmö 1:58.32 | 78 | Malmö AI | 1:58.32 | =SB | ||||
6 | Axel Lönnqvist Axel Lönnqvist 81, Hässelby 1:55.91 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:55.91 | =SB | ||||
M 2000 m | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Michael Refors Michael Refors 91, Järla 6:20.22 | 91 | Järla IF | 6:20.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Jansson-Borssén Emil Jansson-Borssén 92, Hälle 6:21.87 | 92 | Hälle IF | 6:21.87 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mikael Nieminen Mikael Nieminen 91, Hässelby 6:34.50 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 6:34.50 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Borg Henrik Borg 90, IF Göta 9:17.27 | 90 | IF Göta | 9:17.27 | =PB | ||||
1 | Daniel Pelwén Daniel Pelwén 89, Westmannia 9:21.13 | 89 | IK Westmannia | 9:21.13 | =PB | ||||
1 | Oliver Hofmann Oliver Hofmann 90, Enhörna 9:21.24 | 90 | Enhörna IF | 9:21.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ola Thorängen Ola Thorängen 89, IF Göta 8:59.50 | 89 | IF Göta | 8:59.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Borg Johan Borg 90, IF Göta 9:02.02 | 90 | IF Göta | 9:02.02 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 90, Sisu 9:42.09 | 90 | IK Sisu | 9:42.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joakim Frisk Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK 9:46.78 | 90 | Västerås FK | 9:46.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linus Lagergren Linus Lagergren 89, Sävedalen 9:51.25 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 9:51.25 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Gakis-Lindestrand Michael Gakis-Lindestrand 90, Gnistan 1.77 | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bo Jacobsson Bo Jacobsson 72, Tjelvar 4.35 | 72 | IK Tjelvar | 4.35 | =SB | ||||
1 | Yilmaz Mahshid Yilmaz Mahshid 79, Örgryte 4.35 | 79 | Örgryte IS | 4.35 | =SB | ||||
8 | Gauti Ásbjörnsson Gauti Ásbjörnsson 85, Örgryte 4.35 | 85 | Örgryte IS | 4.35 | = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jens Mattisson Jens Mattisson 85, Vittsjö 13.13 | 85 | Vittsjö GIK | 13.13 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
8 | Sebastian Ekstrand Sebastian Ekstrand 86, Finish 14.35 | 86 | IK Finish | 14.35 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johan Pihlgren Johan Pihlgren 86, Strand 15.52 | 86 | Strands IF | 15.52 | =PB | ||||
P19 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 22.80 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 22.80 | =PB | ||||
P19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Eriksson Johan Eriksson 88, Ärla IF 2:01.56 | 88 | Ärla IF | 2:01.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Kjellin Viktor Kjellin 88, Mölndal 2:03.20 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 2:03.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henrik Jakobsson Henrik Jakobsson 88, Rånäs 2:04.25 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 2:04.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Malmqvist Daniel Malmqvist 88, Udd 2:04.38 | 88 | IF Udd | 2:04.38 | =PB | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
4 | Olof Hjertman Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö 15.37 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 15.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
6 | Philip Hebert Wegmann Philip Hebert Wegmann 88, Hässelby 17.39 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 17.39 | =PB | ||||
P19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Meakin Sebastian Meakin 88, IFK Växjö 12.15 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 12.15 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK 41.47 | 88 | Västerås FK | 41.47 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Pontus Lundin Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro 23.85 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 23.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Markus Kristiansson Markus Kristiansson 90, Lund 23.31 | 90 | IFK Lund | 23.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Markus Åsberg Markus Åsberg 90, Söderhamn 23.45 | 90 | Söderhamns IF | 23.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta 23.45 | 90 | IFK Märsta | 23.45 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Johnny Johansson Johnny Johansson 90, Hässelby 23.92 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 23.92 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Martin Rolander Martin Rolander 89, Trollhättans SK 23.91 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 23.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 9 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
2 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Klippan 23.23 | 89 | Klippans FK | 23.23 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) | |||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
7 | Andreas Rydberg Andreas Rydberg 90, Västerås FK 16.85 | 90 | Västerås FK | 16.85 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89, Halmstad 2.00 | 89 | IFK Halmstad | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
1 | Oscar Nygren Oscar Nygren 89, Sävedalen 1.77 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emil Svensson Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö 2.00 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christoffer Glaad Christoffer Glaad 90, Wärnamo 12.99 | 90 | Wärnamo SK | 12.99 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
1 | Jesper Berggren Jesper Berggren 89, Sävedalen 12.70 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.70 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Persson Erik Persson 89, Malmö 13.80 | 89 | Malmö AI | 13.80 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Lindquist Johan Lindquist 90, KA2 13.27 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 13.27 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
8 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 13.15 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 13.15 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Balander-Andersson Magnus Balander-Andersson 91, Mölndal 39.05 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 39.05 | =PB | ||||
1 | David Sunnemar David Sunnemar 91, Örgryte 39.64 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 39.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edwin Billsten Edwin Billsten 91, Hässelby 39.42 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 39.42 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
6 | Richard Fröjdendahl Richard Fröjdendahl 91, Mölndal 15.94 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 15.94 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Love Fältström Love Fältström 91, Hammarby 13.34 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 13.34 | –1.7 =PB | ||||
4 | Felix Nyström Felix Nyström 91, Halmstad 12.83 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 12.83 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Carlehed Oliver Carlehed 91, Herrljunga 34.75 | 91 | Herrljunga SK | 34.75 | =SB | ||||
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Tarek Laham Tarek Laham 92, Kvarnsveden 14.47 | 92 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Olander Mattias Olander 92, Högby 14.89 | 92 | Högby IF | 14.89 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Ström Jonathan Ström 92, Malmö 1.80 | 92 | Malmö AI | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Lang Jesper Lang 92, Malmö 1.76 | 92 | Malmö AI | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Andersen Fredrik Andersen 92, Halmstad 1.73 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
4 | Julia Korneeva Julia Korneeva 87, Hässelby 25.18 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 25.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Louise Gundert Louise Gundert 80, Lidingö 25.61 | 80 | IFK Lidingö | 25.61 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
6 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 26.24 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 26.24 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
4 | Therese Edholm Therese Edholm 76, Tureberg 25.78 | 76 | Turebergs FK | 25.78 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lisa Wiik Lisa Wiik 83, Västerås FK 26.80 | 83 | Västerås FK | 26.80 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
4 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 86, Hässelby 25.69 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 25.69 | =SB | ||||
K 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca Eriksson Rebecca Eriksson 91, Södra Vi 39.67 | 91 | Södra Vi IF | 39.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Svensson Sara Svensson 91, Hässleholms AIS 40.31 | 91 | Hässleholms AIS | 40.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Pöllä Elin Pöllä 91, Gefle 40.59 | 91 | Gefle IF | 40.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Angelica Adolfsson Angelica Adolfsson 92, Kongahälla 41.47 | 92 | Kongahälla AIK | 41.47 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Johanna Mosell Johanna Mosell 91, Söderhamn 41.58 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 41.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Franksson Stephanie Franksson 91, Ymer 42.12 | 91 | IK Ymer | 42.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Waldo Emma Waldo 91, Villstad 42.13 | 91 | Villstad GIF | 42.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Klackenberg Anna Klackenberg 91, Tureberg 42.53 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 42.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Melinda Brodelis Melinda Brodelis 92, Södra Sandby 42.85 | 92 | Södra Sandby IF | 42.85 | =PB | ||||
7 | Maj Johansson Maj Johansson 91, Östersunds GIF 42.92 | 91 | Östersunds GIF | 42.92 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Baeckström Fanny Baeckström 91, Mälarhöjden 41.89 | 91 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 41.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Strid Elin Strid 91, Tureberg 43.12 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 43.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linda Pernevall Linda Pernevall 91, Lund 43.82 | 91 | IFK Lund | 43.82 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Häggström Matilda Häggström 88, Ulricehamn 2:13.64 | 88 | Ulricehamns FK | 2:13.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mary Alenbratt Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla 2:15.82 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:15.82 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Larsson Madeleine Larsson 81, Hässelby 2:12.87 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 2:12.87 | =SB | ||||
1 | Christina Lindblom Christina Lindblom 88, Hässelby 2:17.57 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 2:17.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Lundberg Sandra Lundberg 89, Hässelby 2:22.00 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 2:22.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emmy Koskinen Emmy Koskinen 89, Enhörna 2:23.38 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 2:23.38 | =SB | ||||
7 | Marie Persson Marie Persson 87, Wärnamo 2:24.96 | 87 | Wärnamo SK | 2:24.96 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Fredrika Rytter Fredrika Rytter 90, Klippan 2:24.01 | 90 | Klippans FK | 2:24.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Sandström Maria Sandström 90, Malmö 2:28.69 | 90 | Malmö AI | 2:28.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Angelica Cecilia Oskarsson Angelica Cecilia Oskarsson 86, IF Hagen 2:27.87 | 86 | IF Hagen | 2:27.87 | =PB | ||||
K 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Kongahälla 6:35.34 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 6:35.34 | =PB | ||||
1 | Lina Andreasson Lina Andreasson 91, Eksjö Södra 7:09.84 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7:09.84 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lina Alainentalo Lina Alainentalo 92, Boden FI 6:38.11 | 92 | Boden FI | 6:38.11 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Mattsson Gabrielle Mattsson 91, Rigor 7:28.46 | 91 | IF Rigor | 7:28.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erica Wesström Erica Wesström 92, Upsala IF 6:59.39 | 92 | Upsala IF | 6:59.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Lilja Frida Lilja 92, Sävedalen 7:01.28 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:01.28 | =PB | ||||
9 | Caroline Högardh Caroline Högardh 92, Halmstad 7:21.56 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 7:21.56 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
3 | Amanda Sundström Amanda Sundström 91, KFUM Örebro 7:19.24 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 7:19.24 | =PB | ||||
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
8 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, Tanum 12.66 | 92 | Tanums IF | 12.66 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linda Pewik Linda Pewik 91, Mölndal 1.56 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
1 | Andrea Lagerström Andrea Lagerström 91, Tureberg 1.52 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Ivarsson Caroline Ivarsson 85, Malmö 3.48 | 85 | Malmö AI | 3.48 | =SB | ||||
1 | Jenny Truuberg Jenny Truuberg 82, Spårvägen 3.48 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 3.48 | =SB | ||||
F19 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
5 | Cecilia Edfors Cecilia Edfors 87, Sollefteå 26.44 | 87 | Sollefteå GIF | 26.44 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
4 | Anna Wemmert Anna Wemmert 88, Helsingborg 26.49 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 26.49 | =SB | ||||
F19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Elise Råman-Delin Elise Råman-Delin 88, Upsala IF 11.14 | 88 | Upsala IF | 11.14 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Viktoria Oscarsson Viktoria Oscarsson 87, Herrljunga 27.04 | 87 | Herrljunga SK | 27.04 | =SB | ||||
F17 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Mia Stenvall Mia Stenvall 90, Piteå IF 26.87 | 90 | Piteå IF | 26.87 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Linda Luts Linda Luts 89, Ullevi 26.21 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 26.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Ulfberg Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.81 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26.81 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
4 | Sofia Turesson Sofia Turesson 89, Hässelby 26.95 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 26.95 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
3 | Sara Nolbrant Sara Nolbrant 89, Ymer 26.89 | 89 | IK Ymer | 26.89 | =SB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofie Leima Sofie Leima 90, Gefle 10.56 | 90 | Gefle IF | 10.56 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
1 | Lisa Svensson Lisa Svensson 89, Mariestads AIF 10.38 | 89 | Mariestads AIF | 10.38 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, Ullevi 12.32 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 12.32 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
2 | Sofia Dahlgren Sofia Dahlgren 89, Malmö 10.20 | 89 | Malmö AI | 10.20 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Amanda Öberg Amanda Öberg 90, IF Göta 13.81 | 90 | IF Göta | 13.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 90, Kungsängen 12.83 | 90 | Kungsängen FK | 12.83 | =SB | ||||
9 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö 12.05 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 12.05 | =SB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Reiding Hanna Reiding 90, Märsta 30.22 | 90 | IFK Märsta | 30.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sanne Petersson Sanne Petersson 89, Pallas 36.15 | 89 | IK Pallas | 36.15 | =PB | ||||
7 | Amanda Öberg Amanda Öberg 90, IF Göta 34.81 | 90 | IF Göta | 34.81 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rakel Ekendahl Rakel Ekendahl 91, Hässelby 42.76 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 42.76 | =PB | ||||
1 | Tove Tengvall Tove Tengvall 91, Hammarby 42.99 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 42.99 | =PB | ||||
1 | Camilla Bergqvist Camilla Bergqvist 91, Tureberg 43.18 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 43.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat ? | |||||||||
1 | Sara Ulin Sara Ulin 91, Falun 43.72 | 91 | Falu IK | 43.72 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 11.48 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 11.48 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriella Levi Gabriella Levi 91, Helsingborg 1.52 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Wegerman Amanda Wegerman 91, Västerås FK 1.62 | 91 | Västerås FK | 1.62 | =SB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Eleonor Nakunzi Eleonor Nakunzi 92, Sundbyberg 11.04 | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | 11.04 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Jonasson Anna Jonasson 91, Bore 48.80 | 91 | SK Bore | 48.80 | =SB | ||||
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
5 | Josefin Löf Josefin Löf 92, KFUM Örebro 12.44 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 12.44 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sara Gunnarsson Sara Gunnarsson 92, Ymer 12.50 | 92 | IK Ymer | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
3 | Maria Åkerblom Maria Åkerblom 92, Malmö 12.99 | 92 | Malmö AI | 12.99 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Cecilia Hall Cecilia Hall 92, Linköpings GIF 1.67 | 92 | Linköpings GIF | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Laursen Lisa Laursen 92, Hässleholms AIS 1.62 | 92 | Hässleholms AIS | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amanda Klöv Amanda Klöv 92, Ullevi 1.62 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Bjärkvik Hanna Bjärkvik 92, Hovslätt 12.68 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 12.68 | =PB |