0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Tommy Nordin Tommy Nordin 88, Falun 7.46 | 88 | Falu IK | 7.46 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linus Karlsson Mood Linus Karlsson Mood 88, Stål 2.00 | 88 | IK Stål | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Anders Tallryd Anders Tallryd 88, Östersunds GIF 5.73 | 88 | Östersunds GIF | 5.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stefan Lindkvist Stefan Lindkvist 87, Wedevåg 5.70 | 87 | Wedevågs IF | 5.70 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 12.83 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anders Terning Anders Terning 87, Spårvägen 11.54 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 11.54 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Dennis Bystedt Dennis Bystedt 89, Huddinge 7.75 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 7.75 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Andreas Dahlberg Andreas Dahlberg 89, Kvarnsveden 7.84 | 89 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Patric Lindberg Patric Lindberg 89, Huddinge 5.80 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 5.80 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Nicholas Coleman Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK 1.68 | 90 | Västerås FK | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carl Tyllström Carl Tyllström 90, Falun 1.65 | 90 | Falu IK | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
P14 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Kristian Persson Kristian Persson 90, KFUM Örebro 5.42 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 5.42 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Per Jäderberg Per Jäderberg 90, Gefle 11.86 | 90 | Gefle IF | 11.86 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Cecilia Edfors Cecilia Edfors 87, Sollefteå 8.05 | 87 | Sollefteå GIF | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Karin Kristoffersson Karin Kristoffersson 87, Heros 11.53 | 87 | IK Heros | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Kristina Eriksson Kristina Eriksson 89, Rånäs 8.17 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Sanna Dünesius Sanna Dünesius 89, Östersunds GIF 8.21 | 89 | Östersunds GIF | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Lilienberg Johanna Lilienberg 89, Huddinge 8.10 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Johanna Öqvist Johanna Öqvist 89, Ununge 2:29.38 | 89 | Ununge IF | 2:29.38 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Maria Matsegård | 90 | 1.61 | =PB | |||||
2 | Frida Engman Frida Engman 90, Stål 1.58 | 90 | IK Stål | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Julia Nilsson 10.95 | 90 | 10.95 | =PB |