0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilmar Örn Jónsson Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL 72.43 | 96 | ISL | 72.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandros Poursanidis Alexandros Poursanidis 93, CYP 70.52 | 93 | CYP | 70.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 68.11 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 68.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund 93, IF Göta 64.61 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 64.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Hälle 62.63 | 95 | Hälle IF | 62.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 94, Upsala IF 60.90 | 94 | Upsala IF | 60.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patrik Bergstrand Patrik Bergstrand 03, Halmstad 43.56 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 43.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johannes Henriksson Johannes Henriksson 93, IF Göta 63.95 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 63.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Otto Sundell Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn 61.29 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 61.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Sundin Filip Sundin 04, IF Göta 48.95 | 04 | IF Göta Karlstad | 48.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 45.23 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 45.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Ullevi 64.01 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 64.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson 91, Råby-Rekarne 52.53 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 52.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Forssell Sara Forssell 00, Motala 50.92 | 00 | Motala AIF | 50.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Holmgren Löf Emma Holmgren Löf 02, Upsala IF 50.83 | 02 | Upsala IF | 50.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg 02, IF Göta 47.54 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 47.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexandra Nilsson Alexandra Nilsson 02, Götlunda 44.38 | 02 | Götlunda IF | 44.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amanda Olsson Amanda Olsson 03, Säffle 44.16 | 03 | Säffle FIK | 44.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ane Dahlen Ane Dahlen 94, NOR 54.71 | 94 | NOR | 54.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie-Therese Obst Marie-Therese Obst 96, NOR 53.72 | 96 | NOR | 53.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Li Huei-Chun Li Huei-Chun 99, TPE 53.01 | 99 | TPE | 53.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carolin Näslund Carolin Näslund 98, IF Göta 51.42 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 51.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristina Kristianslund Kristina Kristianslund 93, NOR 49.36 | 93 | NOR | 49.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 03, IF Göta 26.85 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.85 | =PB |