17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 81 (25+56)   Starter: 128 (38+90)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.76
94DEN
6.76
=PB
  
2Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.77
=PB
  
3Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
6.86
96DEN
6.86
  
4Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.90
SB
  
5Filip Schwartz
6.93
Mölndals AIK
6.93
  
6Emmanuel Dawlson
7.02
Hammarby IF
7.02
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.99
IFK Helsingborg
6.99
SB
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.01
93DEN
7.01
=SB
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
6.81
96DEN
6.81
PB
  
2Emmanuel Dawlson
6.98
Hammarby IF
6.98
SB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.86
SB
  
Heat 3
26 jan
26 jan
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.93
  
2Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
7.00
98DEN
7.00
SB
  
Heat 4
26 jan
26 jan
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.93
96DEN
6.93
  
Heat 5
26 jan
26 jan
1Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.85
94DEN
6.85
SB
  
2Filip Schwartz
6.90
Mölndals AIK
6.90
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.35
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:45.22
98DEN
3:45.22
PB DUR-21
  
2Jonas Leanderson
3:45.33
Malmö AI
3:45.33
PB
  
3Emil Danielsson
3:45.93
Spårvägens FK
3:45.93
PB
  
4Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
3:46.81
91DEN
3:46.81
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Max Hrelja
7.87
Malmö AI
7.87
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
7.89
IFK Lidingö
7.89
  
3Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.96
90DEN
7.96
  
4Amir Shaker
8.12
Hammarby IF
8.12
  
5Elias Martinsson
8.15
Mölndals AIK
8.15
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Fredrick Ekholm
7.83
IFK Lidingö
7.83
PB
  
2Max Hrelja
7.86
Malmö AI
7.86
PB
  
3Elias Martinsson
8.14
Mölndals AIK
8.14
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.95
90DEN
7.95
SB
  
2Amir Shaker
8.14
Hammarby IF
8.14
  
6Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
8.18
IFK Helsingborg
8.18
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
2.00
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
7.91
PB
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.43
93DEN
7.43
SB
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.30
  
Montler7.777.877.91x7.707.91
Trajkovski
Carlsson
M Tresteg     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Artur Engström
15.04
Örgryte IS
15.04
SB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
7.01
00DEN
7.01
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Khaddi Sagnia
7.31
Ullevi FK
7.31
PB
  
2Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.40
93DEN
7.40
  
3Fatou Sowe
7.47
Malmö AI
7.47
  
4Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.51
93DEN
7.51
  
5Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
7.65
94DEN
7.65
  
6Amanda Hansson
7.68
Hässelby SK
7.68
  
7Fredrikke Dam Larsen
7.90
Eksjö Södra IK
7.90
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Binai Ahmad
7.84
KA 2 IF
7.84
  
2Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.90
Hovslätts IK
7.90
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Khaddi Sagnia
7.48
Ullevi FK
7.48
SB
  
2Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
8.02
97DEN
8.02
SB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.42
93DEN
7.42
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.66
SB
  
3Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.98
Hovslätts IK
7.98
  
Heat 3
26 jan
26 jan
1Fatou Sowe
7.48
Malmö AI
7.48
  
Heat 4
26 jan
26 jan
1Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
7.64
94DEN
7.64
  
2Amanda Hansson
7.67
Hässelby SK
7.67
SB
  
3Binai Ahmad
7.91
KA 2 IF
7.91
  
4Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
7.98
IFK Helsingborg
7.98
SB
  
Heat 5
26 jan
26 jan
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.46
93DEN
7.46
PB
  
2Fredrikke Dam Larsen
7.90
Eksjö Södra IK
7.90
  
3Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
7.98
90DEN
7.98
  
K 200 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
24.28
93DEN
24.28
PB
  
2Daniella Busk
24.56
Malmö AI
24.56
  
3Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
24.57
95DEN
24.57
SB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.67
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
55.76
Hässleholms AIS
55.76
  
K 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
2:10.70
94DEN
2:10.70
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Spårvägen
8.31
Spårvägens FK
8.31
SB
  
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.50
95DEN
8.50
  
4Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.52
Göteborgs KIK
8.52
  
5Amanda Hansson
8.58
Hässelby SK
8.58
  
6Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.58
95DEN
8.58
SB
  
7Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.72
91DEN
8.72
  
8Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.74
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Spårvägen
8.47
Spårvägens FK
8.47
SB
  
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.47
95DEN
8.47
SB
  
3Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.78
91DEN
8.78
  
4Jonna Lindéen
8.81
Kalmar SK
8.81
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.82
Lidköpings IS
8.82
SB
  
6Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
8.95
87DEN
8.95
SB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Johanna Carlsson
8.51
IFK Helsingborg
8.51
=PB
  
2Amanda Hansson
8.57
Hässelby SK
8.57
SB
  
3Johanna Carlsson
8.51
IFK Helsingborg
8.51
PB
  
3Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.60
Göteborgs KIK
8.60
  
4Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.61
95DEN
8.61
SB
  
5Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.78
  
K Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Ellen HuldénIFK Lund
1.77
SB
  
2Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.74
98DEN
1.74
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Linnea Jönsson
4.00
IFK Helsingborg
4.00
=SB
  
1Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
4.00
92DEN
4.00
SB
  
1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.00
90DEN
4.00
SB
  
4Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
3.80
02DEN
3.80
PB
  
5Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.80
95DEN
3.80
SB
  
6Gabriella Jönsson
3.70
IFK Helsingborg
3.70
  
K Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Erica Jarder
6.22
IF Göta Karlstad
6.22
SB
  
2Elin Larsson
5.94
IFK Halmstad
5.94
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
12.37
97GER
12.37
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Frida Åkerström
16.00
Hässelby SK
16.00
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.88
83DEN
14.88
SB
  
Åkerströmx15.9116.0015.80xx
Sløk
F19 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.74
  
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
7.82
=PB
  
3Thea Lyng Møller Jensen
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 01, DEN
7.82
01DEN
7.82
  
4Samantha OwareMalmö AI
7.87
  
5Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
7.87
PB
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Thea Lyng Møller Jensen
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 01, DEN
7.82
01DEN
7.82
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Tilde Johansson
7.58
Falkenbergs IK
7.58
PB
  
2Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.75
  
3Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
7.90
=PB
  
Heat 3
26 jan
26 jan
1Samantha OwareMalmö AI
7.84
SB
  
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
7.88
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Ida Boel
Ida Boel 00, DEN
8.72
00DEN
8.72
PB
  
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
8.83
PB
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Ida Boel
Ida Boel 00, DEN
8.76
00DEN
8.76
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.78
  
2Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
7.85
02DEN
7.85
  
3Olivia Stridh
7.89
Malmö AI
7.89
SB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
7.84
02DEN
7.84
PB
  
Heat 4
26 jan
26 jan
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.79
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Sarah Sækmose
Sarah Sækmose 02, DEN
8.88
02DEN
8.88
PB
  
Final 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Sarah Sækmose
Sarah Sækmose 02, DEN
8.92
02DEN
8.92
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
8.61
03DEN
8.61
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
16.26
PB
  
Quainoo16.26x15.64x16.1316.06
F16 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
7.82
03DEN
7.82
  
2Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
7.92
03DEN
7.92
PB
  
3Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.92
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
7.90
03DEN
7.90
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
7.87
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
8.59
03DEN
8.59
PB DUR-16
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Amanda PetterssonIFK Växjö
14.06
PB