2.7
5.7
4.7
2.7
3.7
16.6
5.7
5.7
2.7
4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
Tävlande: 19 (13+6)   Starter: 24 (17+7)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.79
  
1Markus LanttoAIK
53.29
PB
  
2Hamza Volume Kamara
49.50
Spårvägens FK
49.50
PB
  
Kasper Stærk
Kasper Stærk 83, DEN
50.78
83DEN
50.78
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Stellan Back
3.80
Turebergs FK
3.80
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Stellan Back
63.03
Turebergs FK
63.03
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Noel Montelin
11.63
Visby IF Gute
11.63
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Enzo Fors
1.72
Tyresö FK
1.72
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Nyman
6.49
Hanvikens SK
6.49
+0.5 PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Lavett
44.23
Hammarby IF
44.23
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Mikael Agge
9.92
Hammarby IF
9.92
PB
  
2Tor Ekström
9.99
Bromma IF
9.99
PB
  
3Oskar Hilding
10.19
Bromma IF
10.19
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Mikael Agge
9.82w
Hammarby IF
9.82w
  
2Tor Ekström
9.87w
Bromma IF
9.87w
  
3Oskar Hilding
10.11w
Bromma IF
10.11w
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Johan BurvallVisby IF Gute
1.83
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Maja Almgren
13.09
Visby IF Gute
13.09
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Filippa Ramberg
1:04.88
Hammarby IF
1:04.88
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Hammarby
2.73
Hammarby IF
2.73
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Felicia KölvallFlens FS
27.01
SB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elwira RipswedenIFK Tumba
5.10w
+3.4
  
Elwira RipswedenIFK Tumba
4.87
+1.4 PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Caroline Graveley
26.76
Hässelby SK
26.76
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik