0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Stockholms Stadion
Tävlande: 325 (163+162)   Starter: 380 (190+190)

Män
M 100 m     
2 sep
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -1.2
1Austin HamiltonSWE
10.47
  
2Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.50
95FIN
10.50
  
3Henrik Larsson
10.59
SWE
10.59
  
4Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
10.63
  
5Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.68
00FIN
10.68
  
6Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
10.81
93FIN
10.81
  
M 200 m     
3 sep
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -2.4
1Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
21.25
  
2Henrik Larsson
21.38
SWE
21.38
  
3Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
21.43
00FIN
21.43
  
4Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
21.61
95FIN
21.61
  
5Nil de Oliveira
21.67
SWE
21.67
  
6Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
21.73
99FIN
21.73
  
M 400 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Erik MartinssonSWE
46.73
PB
  
23 SWE AT
2Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
47.24
94FIN
47.24
PB
  
3Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
47.31
SWE
47.31
SB
  
4Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
47.73
98FIN
47.73
  
5Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
47.89
96FIN
47.89
  
6Niklas Bergman Larsson
48.35
SWE
48.35
  
M 800 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Andreas Kramer
1:49.89
SWE
1:49.89
  
2Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:50.25
94FIN
1:50.25
  
3Joakim Andersson
1:50.41
SWE
1:50.41
  
4Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:50.86
98FIN
1:50.86
  
5Andreas Almgren
1:51.55
SWE
1:51.55
  
6Jaakko Laakso
Jaakko Laakso 92, FIN
1:56.7m
92FIN
1:56.7m
  
M 1500 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Andreas Almgren
3:45.56
SWE
3:45.56
PB
  
2Andreas Kramer
3:46.17
SWE
3:46.17
SB
  
3Tommi Sundell
Tommi Sundell 90, FIN
3:48.25
90FIN
3:48.25
  
4Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:59.79
95FIN
3:59.79
  
Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN
DQ
96FIN
DQ
  
Elmar Engholm
DQ
SWE
DQ
  
M 5000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Elmar Engholm
15:13.12
SWE
15:13.12
  
2Robin Ryynänen
Robin Ryynänen 97, FIN
15:13.74
97FIN
15:13.74
  
3Jonas Leanderson
15:14.13
SWE
15:14.13
  
4Daniel Lundgren
15:17.03
SWE
15:17.03
  
5Jarkko Järvenpää
Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN
15:25.06
86FIN
15:25.06
  
6Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
15:27.84
95FIN
15:27.84
  
M 10 000 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Robin Ryynänen
Robin Ryynänen 97, FIN
30:29.54
97FIN
30:29.54
  
2Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
30:34.22
SWE
30:34.22
  
3Jarkko Järvenpää
Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN
30:37.52
86FIN
30:37.52
  
4Gabriel Steffensen
31:08.36
SWE
31:08.36
  
5Henri Manninen
Henri Manninen 85, FIN
31:18.75
85FIN
31:18.75
SB
  
David NilssonSWE
DQ
  
M 3000 m hinder     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:41.55
96FIN
8:41.55
  
2Napoleon Solomon
8:44.99
SWE
8:44.99
  
3Vidar Johansson
8:52.09
SWE
8:52.09
  
4Robin Lindgren
8:55.89
SWE
8:55.89
  
5Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela 85, FIN
9:10.45
85FIN
9:10.45
SB
  
6Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
9:18.61
90FIN
9:18.61
  
M 110 m häck     
2 sep
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -0.9
1Max Hrelja
14.11
SWE
14.11
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
14.31
SWE
14.31
=SB
  
3Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.33
SWE
14.33
  
4Ville Rajala
Ville Rajala 93, FIN
14.42
93FIN
14.42
  
5Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
14.42
97FIN
14.42
  
6Viktor Kantele
Viktor Kantele 97, FIN
14.64
97FIN
14.64
  
M 400 m häck     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Isak Andersson
50.54
SWE
50.54
  
2Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
50.97
93FIN
50.97
  
3William Frobe
52.28
SWE
52.28
  
4Joni Vainio-Kaila
Joni Vainio-Kaila 94, FIN
52.55
94FIN
52.55
  
5Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
52.62
98FIN
52.62
  
6Ludvig HillenfjärdSWE
53.02
  
M Höjd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
2.11
95FIN
2.11
  
2Valtteri Välimäki
Valtteri Välimäki 95, FIN
2.08
95FIN
2.08
=SB
  
3Philip Frifelt LundqvistSWE
2.05
  
4Oskar Lundqvist
2.01
SWE
2.01
  
4Jakob ThorvaldssonSWE
2.01
  
6Jesse Huttunen
Jesse Huttunen 94, FIN
2.01
94FIN
2.01
  
1.911.972.012.052.082.112.15
Eriksson--ooooxxx
Välimäkioooxxoxxoxxx
Frifelt Lundqvist-ooxoxxx
Lundqvist-ooxxx
Thorvaldsson-ooxxx
Huttunenooxoxxx
M Stav     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Melker Svärd JacobssonSWE
5.55
SB
  
2Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.20
97FIN
5.20
  
3Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.20
96FIN
5.20
  
4Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.11
97FIN
5.11
  
5Carl Sténson
5.11
SWE
5.11
  
6Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.88
SWE
4.88
  
4.744.885.025.115.205.265.325.555.78
Svärd Jacobsson-----o-xxoxxx
Kujanpää--oooxxx
Wecksten--ooxo-xxx
Holttinen--xooxxx
Sténson-xxo-oxxx
Carlssonxxoxoxxx
M Längd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Michel Tornéus
8.03
SWE
8.03
+1.7
  
2Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.94
94FIN
7.94
+0.6
  
3Arttu Pajulahti
Arttu Pajulahti 91, FIN
7.69
91FIN
7.69
+1.2
  
4Andreas OtterlingSWE
7.67
+0.1
  
5Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.61w
96FIN
7.61w
+2.1
  
6Thobias Nilsson MontlerSWE
7.51
+0.8
  
Tornéus7.73
+0.2
5.89
+0.9
7.63
+0.6
8.03
+1.7
Pulli7.88
+0.3
7.94
+0.6
7.76
+0.5
x
+0.2
7.52
+1.4
x
+0.5
Pajulahti7.55
+0.5
7.58
+1.4
7.60
+1.5
7.69
+1.2
5.87
+1.4
7.44w
+2.9
Otterling7.22
+1.5
7.51
-0.2
7.67
+0.1
7.57
+0.9
7.627.58
+1.4
Bäck7.61w
+2.1
7.35
+0.6
7.29
+0.9
7.51
+1.8
7.41
+0.7
7.48
+0.8
Nilsson Montler7.40w
+2.9
7.367.51
+0.4
x
+0.3
7.51
+0.8
M Tresteg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.21w
95FIN
16.21w
+3.1
  
2Daniel Lennartsson
15.88w
SWE
15.88w
+4.7
  
3Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.81w
96FIN
15.81w
+3.8
  
4Simon Karlén
15.48
SWE
15.48
–0.9
  
5Arttu Tyystjärvi
Arttu Tyystjärvi 97, FIN
15.38w
97FIN
15.38w
+2.2
  
6Erik Ehrlin
15.19
SWE
15.19
+1.6
  
Lipsanen16.11
+1.6
16.09w
+3.2
15.81w
+2.3
x
+2.6
x
+1.5
16.21w
+3.1
Lennartsson15.72
+1.7
15.86w
+3.7
15.88w
+4.7
15.82
+0.9
15.36
+1.4
15.61
+1.0
Koukkula15.18
+1.9
15.58w
+3.5
15.76w
+2.9
15.81w
+3.8
x
+0.8
x
Karlén14.71
+1.7
15.32
+1.7
x
+2.1
15.48
-0.9
14.61
+1.7
x
+0.3
Tyystjärvix
+1.1
14.46w
+3.0
x
+1.5
15.30
+1.1
15.38w
+2.2
15.37w
+3.1
Ehrlin14.98
+1.8
x
+2.9
15.19
+1.6
x
+1.7
x
+2.2
x
+2.4
M Kula     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
18.72
93FIN
18.72
  
2Wictor PeterssonSWE
17.81
  
3Timo Kööpikkä
Timo Kööpikkä 94, FIN
17.81
94FIN
17.81
  
4Tomas Söderlund
Tomas Söderlund 89, FIN
17.52
89FIN
17.52
  
5Arwid Koskinen
17.31
SWE
17.31
  
6Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
17.29
SWE
17.29
  
Kangas18.3618.72x18.36x18.57
Petersson16.9616.9917.8117.6817.5117.26
Kööpikkä17.64xxx17.8117.54
Söderlundx15.4816.5616.7117.52x
Koskinenx17.31xxxx
Olsson17.0117.04xx16.7317.29
M Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
67.37
SWE
67.37
  
2Simon Pettersson
61.82
SWE
61.82
  
3Axel Härstedt
59.99
SWE
59.99
  
4Frantz Kruger
Frantz Kruger 75, FIN
57.67
75FIN
57.67
SB
  
5Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala 90, FIN
56.95
90FIN
56.95
  
6Oskari Perälampi
Oskari Perälampi 96, FIN
53.35
96FIN
53.35
  
Ståhl67.3761.68x62.44xx
Pettersson59.84x61.82xxx
Härstedt56.2359.99x57.64x58.71
Kruger54.5057.67x57.50xx
Niskala53.4256.8356.95xxx
Perälampi51.76x53.3551.7151.6852.70
M Slägga     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Henri Liipola
Henri Liipola 94, FIN
70.90
94FIN
70.90
  
2Oscar Vestlund
70.53
SWE
70.53
  
3Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
70.44
86FIN
70.44
  
4Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
69.37
97FIN
69.37
  
5Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK
69.05
SWE
69.05
  
6Ragnar CarlssonSWE
65.62
  
Liipola70.9068.3768.4170.5669.94x
Vestlund68.54x70.53x68.94x
Seppänen69.8970.2470.4469.88x69.52
Kangas67.66xxx69.3766.07
Lindbergx65.08x65.54x69.05
Carlsson61.9365.62xx64.7563.83
M Spjut     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Tero Pitkämäki
Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN
80.28
82FIN
80.28
  
2Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, Thorengruppen
77.77
SWE
77.77
  
3Lassi Etelätalo
Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN
74.72
88FIN
74.72
  
4Jani Kiiskilä
Jani Kiiskilä 89, FIN
74.54
89FIN
74.54
  
5Sebastian Thörngren
67.82
SWE
67.82
  
6Jonathan HarleySWE
62.11
  
Pitkämäki75.2974.7477.5678.2680.28x
Smalios76.3577.7775.9674.71x74.50
Etelätalo66.7865.5069.3874.59x74.72
Kiiskilä68.2571.6469.9674.5473.1673.79
Thörngren61.5367.8258.6062.65x65.29
Harley61.75x60.5460.8860.4962.11
M 4x100 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1 
39.61
SWE
39.61
  
  Odain Rose  92, Nil de Oliveira  86, Tom Kling-Baptiste  90, Austin Hamilton  97
Finland 
Finland  
DQ
FIN
DQ
  
  Eetu Rantala, Willem Kajander, Samuli Samuelsson, Viljami Kaasalainen
M 4x400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1 
3:09.62
SWE
3:09.62
  
  Felix Francois  90, Isak Andersson  96, Anton Sigurdsson  96, Erik Martinsson  96
2Finland 
Finland  
3:12.18
FIN
3:12.18
  
  Eljas Aalto, Christoffer Envall, Juha Vanhala, Oskari Mörö
M Gång 10 000 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Perseus Karlström
38:57.45
SWE
38:57.45
PB NR
  
2Jarkko Kinnunen
Jarkko Kinnunen 84, FIN
40:43.56
84FIN
40:43.56
SB
  
3Anders Hansson
42:47.86
SWE
42:47.86
  
4Aleksi Ojala
Aleksi Ojala 92, FIN
43:15.11
92FIN
43:15.11
  
5Veli-Matti Partanen
Veli-Matti Partanen 91, FIN
45:33.49
91FIN
45:33.49
SB
  
6Christer Svensson
48:03.15
SWE
48:03.15
SB
  
P17 100 m     
2 sep
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -0.1
1Linus Kapstad
10.86
SWE
10.86
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.93
SWE
10.93
  
3Jesse Väyrynen
Jesse Väyrynen 00, FIN
11.14
00FIN
11.14
  
4Lassi Kaukonen
Lassi Kaukonen 01, FIN
11.36
01FIN
11.36
  
P17 200 m     
3 sep
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.6
1Tommi Mäkinen
Tommi Mäkinen 00, FIN
21.71
00FIN
21.71
  
2Vidar StenqvistSWE
21.83
  
3Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
22.33
SWE
22.33
  
4Lassi Kaukonen
Lassi Kaukonen 01, FIN
22.45
01FIN
22.45
  
P17 400 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Carl Bengtström
47.68
SWE
47.68
  
2Tommi Mäkinen
Tommi Mäkinen 00, FIN
48.09
00FIN
48.09
PB
  
3Elias Jrad
Elias Jrad 00, FIN
49.73
00FIN
49.73
PB
  
4Albert Nygren
50.11
SWE
50.11
  
P17 800 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Josef Wallenlind
1:58.40
SWE
1:58.40
  
2Elias Tuominen
Elias Tuominen 00, FIN
1:58.52
00FIN
1:58.52
  
3Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
1:59.61
SWE
1:59.61
  
4Aleksi Kivelä
Aleksi Kivelä 00, FIN
2:02.96
00FIN
2:02.96
  
P17 1500 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Niklas Heikkilä
Niklas Heikkilä 00, FIN
3:59.90
00FIN
3:59.90
PB
  
2Eric Källman
4:00.33
SWE
4:00.33
  
3Anton Axelsson
4:01.19
SWE
4:01.19
PB
  
4Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
4:01.94
01FIN
4:01.94
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
8:37.86
SWE
8:37.86
PB
  
2Emil Millán Magnell
8:39.79
SWE
8:39.79
=PB
  
3Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN
8:42.83
00FIN
8:42.83
PB
  
4Niklas Heikkilä
Niklas Heikkilä 00, FIN
8:46.82
00FIN
8:46.82
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
6:03.13
01FIN
6:03.13
PB
  
2Ludvig Bjurelid
6:10.16
SWE
6:10.16
PB
  
3Matias Meriläinen
Matias Meriläinen 00, FIN
6:12.98
00FIN
6:12.98
PB
  
4Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
6:33.65
SWE
6:33.65
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
3 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.3
1Linus Kapstad
14.09
SWE
14.09
PB
  
2Juuso Peltola
Juuso Peltola 01, FIN
14.31
01FIN
14.31
PB
  
3Jesse Väyrynen
Jesse Väyrynen 00, FIN
14.38
00FIN
14.38
PB
  
4Melker Gustavsson
14.67
SWE
14.67
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Kalle Stylman
Kalle Stylman 00, FIN
37.76
00FIN
37.76
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
37.81
SWE
37.81
PB
  
3Philip StömneSWE
38.29
PB
  
4Eero Ilomäki
Eero Ilomäki 01, FIN
38.36
01FIN
38.36
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.07
01FIN
2.07
  
2Carl af ForsellesSWE
2.03
  
3Casper Tillander
Casper Tillander 00, FIN
1.99
00FIN
1.99
  
4Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.96
SWE
1.96
=SB
  
1.791.851.891.931.961.992.012.032.052.072.09
Mattila----oo-xxoxooxxx
af Forselles-o--o-xxoxxox-xx
Tillander-oooooxxx
Wadsteinxoooooxxx
P17 Stav     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Jermu Tarkiainen
Jermu Tarkiainen 01, FIN
4.57
01FIN
4.57
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfSWE
4.51
  
3Juuso Toivonen
Juuso Toivonen 00, FIN
4.27
00FIN
4.27
  
4Simon Thor
4.13
SWE
4.13
  
4.134.274.364.454.514.574.65
Tarkiainen-ooxxoxoxoxxx
Tinglöfooxxooxxoxxx
Toivonen-oxxx
Thorxoxxx
P17 Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Erik Johansson
6.93w
SWE
6.93w
+3.1
  
2Juho Nieminen
Juho Nieminen 00, FIN
6.91w
00FIN
6.91w
+2.6
  
3Oliwer DanielssonSWE
6.84w
+3.7
  
4Lasse Hämelahti
Lasse Hämelahti 00, FIN
6.74w
00FIN
6.74w
+2.1
  
Johansson6.63
+1.6
6.58w
+3.9
6.69
+1.0
6.82
+1.0
6.93w
+3.1
6.59w
+2.3
Nieminenx
+2.3
x
+1.2
6.63w
+2.9
6.66
+1.4
x
+2.0
6.91w
+2.6
Danielsson6.59
+0.9
6.51
+0.7
6.84w
+3.7
6.79w
+2.7
6.82w
+5.2
6.63
+0.5
Hämelahtix
+0.9
6.51
+2.0
6.74w
+2.1
6.65
+1.4
x
+4.4
x
+2.0
P17 Tresteg     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Juho Nieminen
Juho Nieminen 00, FIN
14.34
00FIN
14.34
+0.4
  
2Aaro Davidila
Aaro Davidila 00, FIN
14.30
00FIN
14.30
+0.4
  
3Tim Svantesson
Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS
13.95
SWE
13.95
+1.1
  
4Tobias Carlryd
13.78
SWE
13.78
+0.1
  
Nieminen14.31
+0.3
x
+0.6
x
+1.1
14.34
+0.4
x
+0.9
x
+2.0
Davidila13.86
+0.4
14.23
+0.4
14.18
+0.8
14.30
+0.4
13.99
+0.8
x
+1.8
Svantesson13.45
+0.4
x
-0.1
x
+0.1
13.47
+0.1
x
-0.1
13.95
+1.1
Carlryd13.49
+0.4
13.78
+0.1
x
+0.2
12.38
+1.2
13.51
+1.7
x
+0.6
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
20.46
00FIN
20.46
  
2Aaro Leinonen
Aaro Leinonen 00, FIN
17.71
00FIN
17.71
PB
  
3Lukas Björninger
17.17
SWE
17.17
PB
  
4Arvid Mägi TheorinSWE
16.29
  
Korkeasalo20.4620.32xx20.3120.25
Leinonenx16.8316.4317.1017.0517.71
Björninger16.4716.7716.4017.17x16.61
Mägi Theorin16.1716.29xxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Aaro Leinonen
Aaro Leinonen 00, FIN
54.41
00FIN
54.41
  
2Sebastian LöschnerSWE
50.16
  
3Victor Wisén
49.10
SWE
49.10
PB
  
4Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
48.46
00FIN
48.46
  
Leinonen50.6050.6551.15x54.41x
Löschner43.2245.78x50.1350.16x
Wisén47.3345.3747.21x47.6049.10
Korkeasaloxx48.4648.39xx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Ragnar CarlssonSWE
81.79
  
2Juhana Karjanlahti
Juhana Karjanlahti 00, FIN
65.29
00FIN
65.29
  
3Ville Vihersalo
Ville Vihersalo 00, FIN
64.24
00FIN
64.24
  
4Ivar Moisander
60.24
SWE
60.24
  
Carlssonx80.11xx81.7981.54
Karjanlahtix60.8561.9065.2965.00x
Vihersalo64.24x62.5361.5061.4462.10
Moisanderxx56.72x58.9760.24
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Topias Laine
Topias Laine 01, FIN
70.35
01FIN
70.35
  
2Topi Julkunen
Topi Julkunen 00, FIN
66.75
00FIN
66.75
  
3Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
65.27
SWE
65.27
PB
  
4Carl Widenholm
58.62
SWE
58.62
  
Laine70.2470.3569.1768.67x64.42
Julkunen63.0965.2966.7563.92x58.87
Wisme63.0464.7960.3257.5359.2065.27
Widenholm57.99xx57.53x58.62
P17 4x100 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
41.28
FIN
41.28
  
  Jesse Väyrynen, Lassi Kaukonen, Pavel Mäkinen, Samuel Purola
2 
41.93
SWE
41.93
  
  Oliwer Danielsson  01, Omar Chaaban  00, Viktor Thor  00, Rasmus Hugosson  01
P17 4x400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:17.23
FIN
3:17.23
  
  Mauno Havukorpi, Elias Jrad, Kalle Stylman, Tommi Mäkinen
2 
3:17.56
SWE
3:17.56
  
  Johan Claeson  01, Aaron Ladestam  00, Carl Bengtström  00, Albert Nygren  01
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
2 sep
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -1.8
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.93
SWE
11.93
  
2Malin Ström
12.01
SWE
12.01
  
3Isabelle Eurenius
12.06
SWE
12.06
  
3Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
12.06
98FIN
12.06
  
5Sanni Mahonen
Sanni Mahonen 98, FIN
12.06
98FIN
12.06
  
6Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
12.10
00FIN
12.10
  
K 200 m     
3 sep
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -1.3
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
23.74
SWE
23.74
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
24.10
SWE
24.10
  
3Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
24.17
95FIN
24.17
  
4Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
24.18
98FIN
24.18
  
5Hanna Wiss
Hanna Wiss 91, KFUM Örebro
24.33
KFUM Örebro
24.33
  
6Matilda HellqvistSWE
24.36
  
K 400 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Matilda HellqvistSWE
54.60
  
2Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
54.68
SWE
54.68
  
3Josefin MagnussonSWE
55.06
  
4Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
55.16
91FIN
55.16
SB
  
5Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
55.51
95FIN
55.51
  
6Katri Mustola
Katri Mustola 92, FIN
55.58
92FIN
55.58
  
K 800 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Meraf Bahta
2:04.41
SWE
2:04.41
PB
  
36 SWE AT
2Hanna Hermansson
2:04.97
SWE
2:04.97
  
3Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:05.25
91FIN
2:05.25
  
4Isabella Andersson
2:06.70
SWE
2:06.70
  
5Aino Paunonen
Aino Paunonen 92, FIN
2:07.40
92FIN
2:07.40
  
6Zenitha Eriksson
Zenitha Eriksson 92, FIN
2:11.17
92FIN
2:11.17
  
K 1500 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:34.74
91FIN
4:34.74
  
2Hanna Hermansson
4:35.40
SWE
4:35.40
  
3Linn Nilsson
4:36.16
SWE
4:36.16
  
4Isabella Andersson
4:36.75
SWE
4:36.75
  
5Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä 98, FIN
4:39.87
98FIN
4:39.87
  
6Aino Paunonen
Aino Paunonen 92, FIN
4:41.87
92FIN
4:41.87
SB
  
K 5000 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Linn Nilsson
15:52.69
SWE
15:52.69
SB
  
2Maria Larsson
16:01.93
SWE
16:01.93
PB
  
23 SWE AT
3Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
16:07.46
93FIN
16:07.46
  
4Sara Christiansson
17:05.88
SWE
17:05.88
  
5Janica Mäkelä
Janica Mäkelä 86, FIN
17:12.21
86FIN
17:12.21
  
6Henni Tofferi
Henni Tofferi 86, FIN
17:23.96
86FIN
17:23.96
  
K 10 000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Meraf Bahta
33:00.28
SWE
33:00.28
  
2Anne-Mari Hyryläinen
Anne-Mari Hyryläinen 78, FIN
33:18.08
78FIN
33:18.08
PB
  
3Sandra Eriksson
34:44.83
Hammarby IF
34:44.83
SB
  
4Malin Liljestedt
34:54.19
SWE
34:54.19
SB
  
5Hanna Lindholm
35:03.80
SWE
35:03.80
  
6Saara Nikander
Saara Nikander 94, FIN
35:18.98
94FIN
35:18.98
  
K 3000 m hinder     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Maria Larsson
9:52.66
SWE
9:52.66
  
2Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
10:02.35
93FIN
10:02.35
  
3Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll 99, FIN
10:16.66
99FIN
10:16.66
PB
  
4Frida Kristiansson
10:21.08
SWE
10:21.08
  
5Linn Söderholm
10:31.21
SWE
10:31.21
  
6Anni Suominen
Anni Suominen 92, FIN
10:43.10
92FIN
10:43.10
  
K 100 m häck     
2 sep
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -2.2
1Viivi Avikainen
Viivi Avikainen 87, FIN
13.63
87FIN
13.63
  
2Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.71
95FIN
13.71
  
3Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
13.71
92FIN
13.71
  
4Sofia MossbergSWE
13.96
  
5Elin Westerlund
13.98
SWE
13.98
  
6Amanda Hansson
14.14
SWE
14.14
  
K 400 m häck     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
58.07
95FIN
58.07
=PB
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonSWE
58.24
  
3Jonna Berghem
Jonna Berghem 93, FIN
58.45
93FIN
58.45
  
4Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
58.51
99FIN
58.51
  
5Hanna Palmqvist
59.05
SWE
59.05
  
6Sofia Johnsson
59.60
SWE
59.60
  
K Höjd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Sofie Skoog
1.91
SWE
1.91
  
2Maja Nilsson
1.89
SWE
1.89
  
3Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
1.89
SWE
1.89
  
4Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
1.80
97FIN
1.80
  
4Elina Smolander
Elina Smolander 89, FIN
1.80
89FIN
1.80
  
6Viivi Voutilainen
Viivi Voutilainen 93, FIN
1.77
93FIN
1.77
  
1.691.731.771.801.831.851.871.891.911.95
Skoog--ooooooxxoxxx
Nilsson-ooooxxoxoxxoxxx
Kinsey--oooxxoxxoxxoxxx
Kakkoooooxxx
Smolanderooooxxx
Voutilainenoooxxx
K Stav     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Michaela Meijer
4.42
SWE
4.42
  
2Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.37
88FIN
4.37
  
3Annika Jönsson
3.97
SWE
3.97
  
4Hanna Jansson
3.97
SWE
3.97
  
5Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
3.97
00FIN
3.97
  
6Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
3.85
98FIN
3.85
  
3.603.853.974.094.174.254.314.374.424.47
Meijer---oo-o-o
Nikkanen---ooo-oxxx
Jönssonoooxxx
Janssonxxoooxxx
Andersson-oxoxxx
Lampela-oxxx
K Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Khaddi Sagnia
6.50
SWE
6.50
+1.5
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK
6.35w
SWE
6.35w
+3.4
  
3Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
6.19w
95FIN
6.19w
+3.0
  
4Kaiza Karlén
6.17w
SWE
6.17w
+2.4
  
5Emmi Mäkinen
Emmi Mäkinen 93, FIN
6.16
93FIN
6.16
+1.8
  
6Kira Kytölä
Kira Kytölä 93, FIN
5.96w
93FIN
5.96w
+3.2
  
Sagniax
+2.5
x
+1.9
x
+2.7
6.35w
+3.0
6.27
+0.6
6.50
+1.5
Marmbrandtx
+2.6
6.21w
+2.7
6.22
+2.0
x
+3.2
x
+2.7
6.35w
+3.4
Lehtiöx
+1.9
5.80
+0.9
x
+2.5
5.90
+1.0
5.86
+1.2
6.19w
+3.0
Karlénx
+3.2
x
+2.8
6.17w
+2.4
5.87
+1.3
x
+2.6
6.08
+1.7
Mäkinen5.81w
+2.4
5.93
+1.1
6.16
+1.8
6.07w
+3.5
x
+3.5
4.41w
+3.1
Kytölä5.95
+1.9
5.96w
+3.2
5.67
+1.9
5.84
+0.5
x
+0.9
5.60
+1.0
K Tresteg     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.73
92FIN
13.73
+0.5
  
2Sanna Nygård
13.19
Hammarby IF
13.19
0.0
  
3Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK
13.14
SWE
13.14
+0.9
  
4Emma Pullola
Emma Pullola 96, FIN
13.10
96FIN
13.10
+0.7 PB
  
5Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
12.80
+1.4
  
6Madeleine NilssonSWE
12.59
+0.2
  
Mäkelä13.73
+0.5
Nygårdx
-0.2
13.08
+0.6
x
+2.4
13.10
-0.3
13.01
0.0
13.19
0.0
Marmbrandt13.06
+1.1
13.14
+0.9
12.77
+0.8
x
-0.3
13.01
+1.0
13.06
+0.5
Pullola12.76
+1.2
13.10
+0.7
12.76
+0.8
12.78
+0.3
x
+0.8
Abrahamssonx
+1.4
12.69
+0.4
12.80
+1.4
x
+0.2
x
+1.1
12.58
+0.3
Nilssonx
-0.3
12.59
+0.2
12.49
+0.6
x
+1.1
12.43
+1.1
11.98
+0.1
K Kula     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.58
SWE
17.58
  
2Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
15.59
94FIN
15.59
  
3Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm
15.40
SWE
15.40
  
4Amanda Malmehed
14.79
SWE
14.79
  
5Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
14.21
90FIN
14.21
  
6Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
14.08
97FIN
14.08
  
Roos16.4816.9417.11x17.5816.91
Kymäläinen15.38x15.2415.27x15.59
Lennman15.1015.40xxxx
Malmehed13.70x14.61xx14.79
Hirvonen14.0213.9713.9714.13x14.21
Rouvalixx13.19xx14.08
K Diskus     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
54.06
95FIN
54.06
  
2Krista Uusi-Kinnala
Krista Uusi-Kinnala 97, FIN
52.11
97FIN
52.11
  
3Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
50.90
SWE
50.90
  
4Anna Karlsson
50.21
SWE
50.21
  
5Vanessa Kamga
50.10
SWE
50.10
  
6Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
49.08
99FIN
49.08
  
Sipponen52.1951.6053.6852.4654.0652.43
Uusi-Kinnala48.3549.4352.11xx49.00
Roos50.1350.90x49.62x50.76
Karlsson46.39x49.3550.2149.7147.72
Kamgax50.10xxxx
Leveelahti42.3847.3548.9249.0349.08x
K Slägga     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Ida Storm
71.26
SWE
71.26
  
2Krista Tervo
Krista Tervo 97, FIN
68.12
97FIN
68.12
  
3Marinda PeterssonSWE
67.59
  
4Johanna Salmela
Johanna Salmela 90, FIN
67.08
90FIN
67.08
PB
  
5Grete Ahlberg
64.25
SWE
64.25
PB
  
2 SWE F19 AT
6Merja Korpela
Merja Korpela 81, FIN
64.12
81FIN
64.12
  
Storm68.71xx71.0971.26x
Tervox66.3768.1267.66xx
Petersson67.5965.3463.9867.04x64.07
Salmela63.9264.7267.0865.80xx
Ahlberg56.1559.6564.2560.8361.40x
Korpela59.12x64.12xxx
K Spjut     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Sofi Flink
Sofi Flink 95, Västerås FK
56.96
SWE
56.96
  
2Jenni Kangas
Jenni Kangas 92, FIN
56.34
92FIN
56.34
  
3Heidi Nokelainen
Heidi Nokelainen 90, FIN
53.04
90FIN
53.04
  
4Oona Sormunen
Oona Sormunen 89, FIN
52.96
89FIN
52.96
  
5Malin Haglund
51.57
SWE
51.57
  
6Elisabeth Lithell
50.33
SWE
50.33
  
Flink55.6156.9653.7956.1254.9755.55
Kangas53.6353.00x55.3155.4256.34
Nokelainen53.04xx52.79xx
Sormunen52.73xx52.96xx
Haglund49.92x50.9251.57x47.45
Lithell47.2448.9750.3349.00x49.35
K 4x100 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1 
44.63
SWE
44.63
  
 Malin Ström  86, Isabelle Eurenius  89, Jessica Östlund  93, Elin Östlund  91
2Finland 
Finland  
44.78
FIN
44.78
  
 Sara Francis, Sanni Mahonen, Aino Pulkkinen, Anniina Kortetmaa
K 4x400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1 
3:39.50
SWE
3:39.50
  
 Alice Svantesson  97, Matilda Hellqvist  93, Johanna Holmén Svensson  95, Lisa Duffy  93
2Finland 
Finland  
3:40.03
FIN
3:40.03
  
 Aino Pulkkinen, Jeanine Nygård, Viivi Lehikoinen, Eveliina Määttänen
K Gång 5000 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Elisa Neuvonen
Elisa Neuvonen 91, FIN
22:51.75
91FIN
22:51.75
  
2Tiia Kuikka
Tiia Kuikka 94, FIN
23:21.83
94FIN
23:21.83
PB
  
3Monica Svensson
23:40.71
SWE
23:40.71
SB
  
4Venla Laiho
Venla Laiho 95, FIN
24:09.38
95FIN
24:09.38
PB
  
5Siw Karlström
Siw Karlström 57, Eskilstuna FI
25:56.35
SWE
25:56.35
SB
  
6Julia Ibrahim
29:34.67
SWE
29:34.67
PB
  
F17 100 m     
2 sep
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -0.4
1Kajsa Kjellergren
12.16
SWE
12.16
  
2Greta Deltin
12.18
SWE
12.18
  
3Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
12.30
01FIN
12.30
  
4Karoliina Kujanpää
Karoliina Kujanpää 00, FIN
12.60
00FIN
12.60
  
F17 200 m     
3 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
24.44
00FIN
24.44
PB
  
2Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
25.20
01FIN
25.20
  
3Gabriella HolmströmSWE
25.69
  
4Charlotte AnderssonSWE
26.01
  
F17 400 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Lovisa SkoglundSWE
56.21
PB
  
2Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
56.51
00FIN
56.51
  
3Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
56.65
00FIN
56.65
PB
  
4Louise Duvling AnderssonSWE
58.21
  
F17 800 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
2:10.10
00FIN
2:10.10
  
2Lovisa Bivstedt
2:10.50
SWE
2:10.50
  
3Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
2:12.31
01FIN
2:12.31
PB
  
4Gaël De Coninck
2:13.52
SWE
2:13.52
  
F17 1500 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
4:26.88
00FIN
4:26.88
PB
  
2Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:31.84
01FIN
4:31.84
  
3Gaël De Coninck
4:38.41
SWE
4:38.41
  
4Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
4:43.01
SWE
4:43.01
PB
  
F17 3000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Anni Penttilä
Anni Penttilä 01, FIN
9:52.53
01FIN
9:52.53
PB
  
2Silja Rönkä
Silja Rönkä 01, FIN
10:19.33
01FIN
10:19.33
  
3Linnéa Sennström
10:32.92
SWE
10:32.92
  
4Almida Thörjesson
10:37.06
SWE
10:37.06
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Elsa Wallenius
Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK
4:49.06
SWE
4:49.06
PB
  
2Anni Penttilä
Anni Penttilä 01, FIN
4:52.20
01FIN
4:52.20
PB
  
3Ellinor Aurell
5:02.47
SWE
5:02.47
SB
  
4Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN
5:05.25
00FIN
5:05.25
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
3 sep
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.6
1Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
14.17
00FIN
14.17
  
2Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
14.19
01FIN
14.19
  
3Julia WennerstenSWE
14.57
  
4Nellie ErlandssonSWE
14.65
  
F17 300 m häck     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Tilde Johansson
41.38
SWE
41.38
PB
  
2Frida Hämäläinen
Frida Hämäläinen 00, FIN
42.43
00FIN
42.43
PB
  
3Elin Mickos
Elin Mickos 00, FIN
43.07
00FIN
43.07
PB
  
4Lea Andersen
44.79
SWE
44.79
  
F17 Höjd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
1.80
01FIN
1.80
=PB
  
2Erika Wärff
1.78
SWE
1.78
  
3Emma Nyman
Emma Nyman 00, FIN
1.64
00FIN
1.64
  
4Tilda Ånborg
1.64
SWE
1.64
  
1.50
1.82
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.72
1.74
1.76
1.78
1.80
Kähärä-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Wärff-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Nymano
o
o
xo
xxx






Ånborg-
o
xo
xxo
xxx






F17 Stav     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Alva Sundin
3.81
SWE
3.81
  
2Megan Berg NobeusSWE
3.71
  
3Sofie Westerlund
Sofie Westerlund 00, FIN
3.61
00FIN
3.61
  
4Kiia Jullenmaa
Kiia Jullenmaa 01, FIN
3.61
01FIN
3.61
SB
  
3.233.373.463.553.613.663.713.813.91
Sundin-o-o-oooxxx
Berg Nobeus--oxoo-xxoxxx
Westerlundoooooxxx
Jullenmaaooxxooxoxxx
F17 Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Lovisa KarlssonSWE
5.80w
+2.1
  
2Olivia Mäkinen
Olivia Mäkinen 00, FIN
5.71
00FIN
5.71
+2.0
  
3Amanda Eriksson
5.67w
SWE
5.67w
+2.1
  
4Adeliina Herrala
Adeliina Herrala 00, FIN
5.55
00FIN
5.55
+2.0
  
Karlsson5.69
+2.0
5.64w
+3.2
5.80w
+2.1
4.63w
+3.9
5.73
+2.0
5.65
+1.2
Mäkinenx
+1.7
5.52w
+3.2
5.71
+2.0
5.52
+0.8
5.61
+2.0
5.70
+1.6
Eriksson5.48
+1.0
5.25
+1.2
4.96
+1.9
5.54w
+2.7
5.54w
+4.1
5.67w
+2.1
Herrala5.51
+1.1
5.53
+1.9
x
+1.1
x
+1.3
5.40
+0.9
5.55
+2.0
F17 Tresteg     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Lisa Weyhenmeyer
12.07
SWE
12.07
+0.9 PB
  
2Oona Hietala
Oona Hietala 00, FIN
12.00
00FIN
12.00
+0.6
  
3Janita Leppäranta
Janita Leppäranta 00, FIN
11.80
00FIN
11.80
+1.0
  
4Emelie Svensson
11.30
SWE
11.30
+1.3
  
Weyhenmeyerx
+0.8
11.09
+0.7
11.40
+0.5
11.41
+0.9
11.57
-0.3
12.07
+0.9
Hietala12.00
+0.6
x
+1.2
x
+1.1
11.23
+0.5
11.75w
+2.4
11.97
+0.6
Leppäranta11.66
+0.3
11.69
+1.0
11.58
+0.5
11.47
+0.1
11.73
+0.1
11.80
+1.0
Svenssonx
+0.2
x
+0.6
x
+0.3
10.68
-0.3
11.30
+1.3
11.25
+2.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Axelina Johansson
15.48
SWE
15.48
  
2Kaisu Eskelinen
Kaisu Eskelinen 00, FIN
15.07
00FIN
15.07
  
3Janette Hanski
Janette Hanski 00, FIN
14.52
00FIN
14.52
  
4Julia Axtelius
14.06
SWE
14.06
  
Johansson14.4115.14x15.48x15.05
Eskelinen13.6314.7013.9114.6514.2015.07
Hanski13.8313.8614.30x14.52x
Axtelius12.0314.06xxx13.50
F17 Diskus     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Caisa-Marie LindforsSWE
47.32
PB
  
2Roosa Naula
Roosa Naula 01, FIN
44.04
01FIN
44.04
  
3Ida Wåhlstrand
42.08
SWE
42.08
  
4Silja Ahonen
Silja Ahonen 01, FIN
38.59
01FIN
38.59
  
Lindfors43.6741.34x45.90x47.32
Naula41.27xx44.0443.40x
Wåhlstrand39.3339.5137.3140.4142.0841.35
Ahonenx37.9738.20x35.9738.59
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Julia Kivinen
Julia Kivinen 01, FIN
64.08
01FIN
64.08
  
2Sara Killinen
Sara Killinen 01, FIN
61.66
01FIN
61.66
  
3Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås FK
61.55
SWE
61.55
  
4Sara Forssell
57.60
SWE
57.60
  
Kivinen63.4064.0862.3762.2560.9459.97
Killinenx57.4461.66xxx
Götberg60.2261.5558.2256.7557.13x
Forssell47.3056.83x54.7557.60x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Julia Valtanen
Julia Valtanen 01, FIN
55.06
01FIN
55.06
  
2Sofia Pölkky
Sofia Pölkky 00, FIN
50.93
00FIN
50.93
  
3Stina Jacobson
40.75
SWE
40.75
  
4Filippa Norberg
Filippa Norberg 01, Linköpings GIF
38.54
SWE
38.54
  
Valtanen49.1548.9550.5549.0949.5655.06
Pölkky49.8150.38x46.1244.7450.93
Jacobson35.4240.7536.5638.9133.50x
Norbergx38.54xx
F17 4x100 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1 
46.57
SWE
46.57
  
 Greta Deltin  00, Freja Andersdotter  01, Tilde Johansson  01, Kajsa Kjellergren  01
2Finland 
Finland  
1:02.87
FIN
1:02.87
  
 Karoliina Kujanpää, Kerttu Latvala, Pirkitta Marjanen, Saara Keskitalo
F17 4x400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:45.38
FIN
3:45.38
  
 Frida Hämäläinen, Elin Mickos, Mette Baas, Veera Perälä
2 
3:49.64
SWE
3:49.64
  
 Lovisa Skoglund  01, Louise Duvling Andersson  00, Erika Wärff  00, Lovisa Bivstedt  01

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik