17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Olympic Stadium
Tävlande: 325 (163+162)   Starter: 380 (190+190)

Män
M 100 m     
2 sep
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -1.2
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.47
  
2Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.50
95FIN
10.50
  
3Henrik Larsson
10.59
IF Göta Karlstad
10.59
  
4Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.63
  
5Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.68
00FIN
10.68
  
6Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
10.81
93FIN
10.81
  
M 200 m     
3 sep
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -2.4
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.25
  
2Henrik Larsson
21.38
IF Göta Karlstad
21.38
  
3Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
21.43
00FIN
21.43
  
4Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
21.61
95FIN
21.61
  
5Nil de Oliveira
21.67
Spårvägens FK
21.67
  
6Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
21.73
99FIN
21.73
  
M 400 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
46.73
PB
  
22 SWE AT
2Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
47.24
94FIN
47.24
PB
  
3Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
47.31
Bollnäs FIK
47.31
SB
  
4Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
47.73
98FIN
47.73
  
5Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
47.89
96FIN
47.89
  
6Niklas Bergman Larsson
48.35
Linköpings GIF
48.35
  
M 800 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Andreas Kramer
1:49.89
Sävedalens AIK
1:49.89
  
2Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:50.25
94FIN
1:50.25
  
3Joakim Andersson
1:50.41
IFK Trelleborg
1:50.41
  
4Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:50.86
98FIN
1:50.86
  
5Andreas Almgren
1:51.55
Turebergs FK
1:51.55
  
6Jaakko Laakso
Jaakko Laakso 92, FIN
1:56.7m
92FIN
1:56.7m
  
M 1500 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Andreas Almgren
3:45.56
Turebergs FK
3:45.56
PB
  
2Andreas Kramer
3:46.17
Sävedalens AIK
3:46.17
SB
  
3Tommi Sundell
Tommi Sundell 90, FIN
3:48.25
90FIN
3:48.25
  
4Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:59.79
95FIN
3:59.79
  
Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN
DQ
96FIN
DQ
  
Elmar Engholm
DQ
Hässelby SK
DQ
  
M 5000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Elmar Engholm
15:13.12
Hässelby SK
15:13.12
  
2Robin Ryynänen
Robin Ryynänen 97, FIN
15:13.74
97FIN
15:13.74
  
3Jonas Leanderson
15:14.13
Malmö AI
15:14.13
  
4Daniel Lundgren
15:17.03
Turebergs FK
15:17.03
  
5Jarkko Järvenpää
Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN
15:25.06
86FIN
15:25.06
  
6Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
15:27.84
95FIN
15:27.84
  
M 10 000 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Robin Ryynänen
Robin Ryynänen 97, FIN
30:29.54
97FIN
30:29.54
  
2Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
30:34.22
Strömstad LK
30:34.22
  
3Jarkko Järvenpää
Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN
30:37.52
86FIN
30:37.52
  
4Gabriel Steffensen
31:08.36
Mölndals AIK
31:08.36
  
5Henri Manninen
Henri Manninen 85, FIN
31:18.75
85FIN
31:18.75
SB
  
David NilssonHögby IF
DQ
  
M 3000 m hinder     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:41.55
96FIN
8:41.55
  
2Napoleon Solomon
8:44.99
Turebergs FK
8:44.99
  
3Vidar Johansson
8:52.09
Sävedalens AIK
8:52.09
  
4Robin Lindgren
8:55.89
Örgryte IS
8:55.89
  
5Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela 85, FIN
9:10.45
85FIN
9:10.45
SB
  
6Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
9:18.61
90FIN
9:18.61
  
M 110 m häck     
2 sep
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -0.9
1Max Hrelja
14.11
Malmö AI
14.11
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
14.31
Huddinge AIS
14.31
=SB
  
3Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.33
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.33
  
4Ville Rajala
Ville Rajala 93, FIN
14.42
93FIN
14.42
  
5Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
14.42
97FIN
14.42
  
6Viktor Kantele
Viktor Kantele 97, FIN
14.64
97FIN
14.64
  
M 400 m häck     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Isak Andersson
50.54
Upsala IF
50.54
  
2Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
50.97
93FIN
50.97
  
3William Frobe
52.28
Täby IS
52.28
  
4Joni Vainio-Kaila
Joni Vainio-Kaila 94, FIN
52.55
94FIN
52.55
  
5Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
52.62
98FIN
52.62
  
6Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
53.02
  
M Höjd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
2.11
95FIN
2.11
  
2Valtteri Välimäki
Valtteri Välimäki 95, FIN
2.08
95FIN
2.08
=SB
  
3Philip Frifelt LundqvistMölndals AIK
2.05
  
4Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.01
  
4Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.01
  
6Jesse Huttunen
Jesse Huttunen 94, FIN
2.01
94FIN
2.01
  
1.911.972.012.052.082.112.15
Eriksson--ooooxxx
Välimäkioooxxoxxoxxx
Frifelt Lundqvist-ooxoxxx
Lundqvist-ooxxx
Thorvaldsson-ooxxx
Huttunenooxoxxx
M Stav     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Melker Svärd JacobssonÖrgryte IS
5.55
SB
  
2Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.20
97FIN
5.20
  
3Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.20
96FIN
5.20
  
4Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.11
97FIN
5.11
  
5Carl Sténson
5.11
Hellas FK
5.11
  
6Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.88
KFUM Örebro
4.88
  
4.744.885.025.115.205.265.325.555.78
Svärd Jacobsson-----o-xxoxxx
Kujanpää--oooxxx
Wecksten--ooxo-xxx
Holttinen--xooxxx
Sténson-xxo-oxxx
Carlssonxxoxoxxx
M Längd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Michel Tornéus
8.03
Hammarby IF
8.03
+1.7
  
2Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.94
94FIN
7.94
+0.6
  
3Arttu Pajulahti
Arttu Pajulahti 91, FIN
7.69
91FIN
7.69
+1.2
  
4Andreas OtterlingIFK Lidingö
7.67
+0.1
  
5Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.61w
96FIN
7.61w
+2.1
  
6Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.51
+0.8
  
Tornéus7.73
+0.2
5.89
+0.9
7.63
+0.6
8.03
+1.7
Pulli7.88
+0.3
7.94
+0.6
7.76
+0.5
x
+0.2
7.52
+1.4
x
+0.5
Pajulahti7.55
+0.5
7.58
+1.4
7.60
+1.5
7.69
+1.2
5.87
+1.4
7.44w
+2.9
Otterling7.22
+1.5
7.51
-0.2
7.67
+0.1
7.57
+0.9
7.627.58
+1.4
Bäck7.61w
+2.1
7.35
+0.6
7.29
+0.9
7.51
+1.8
7.41
+0.7
7.48
+0.8
Nilsson Montler7.40w
+2.9
7.367.51
+0.4
x
+0.3
7.51
+0.8
M Tresteg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.21w
95FIN
16.21w
+3.1
  
2Daniel Lennartsson
15.88w
Örgryte IS
15.88w
+4.7
  
3Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.81w
96FIN
15.81w
+3.8
  
4Simon Karlén
15.48
IF Göta Karlstad
15.48
–0.9
  
5Arttu Tyystjärvi
Arttu Tyystjärvi 97, FIN
15.38w
97FIN
15.38w
+2.2
  
6Erik Ehrlin
15.19
Hammarby IF
15.19
+1.6
  
Lipsanen16.11
+1.6
16.09w
+3.2
15.81w
+2.3
x
+2.6
x
+1.5
16.21w
+3.1
Lennartsson15.72
+1.7
15.86w
+3.7
15.88w
+4.7
15.82
+0.9
15.36
+1.4
15.61
+1.0
Koukkula15.18
+1.9
15.58w
+3.5
15.76w
+2.9
15.81w
+3.8
x
+0.8
x
Karlén14.71
+1.7
15.32
+1.7
x
+2.1
15.48
-0.9
14.61
+1.7
x
+0.3
Tyystjärvix
+1.1
14.46w
+3.0
x
+1.5
15.30
+1.1
15.38w
+2.2
15.37w
+3.1
Ehrlin14.98
+1.8
x
+2.9
15.19
+1.6
x
+1.7
x
+2.2
x
+2.4
M Kula     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
18.72
93FIN
18.72
  
2Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
17.81
  
3Timo Kööpikkä
Timo Kööpikkä 94, FIN
17.81
94FIN
17.81
  
4Tomas Söderlund
Tomas Söderlund 89, FIN
17.52
89FIN
17.52
  
5Arwid Koskinen
17.31
Huddinge AIS
17.31
  
6Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
17.29
Hässelby SK
17.29
  
Kangas18.3618.72x18.36x18.57
Petersson16.9616.9917.8117.6817.5117.26
Kööpikkä17.64xxx17.8117.54
Söderlundx15.4816.5616.7117.52x
Koskinenx17.31xxxx
Olsson17.0117.04xx16.7317.29
M Diskus     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
67.37
Spårvägens FK
67.37
  
2Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
61.82
  
3Axel Härstedt
59.99
Malmö AI
59.99
  
4Frantz Kruger
Frantz Kruger 75, FIN
57.67
75FIN
57.67
SB
  
5Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala 90, FIN
56.95
90FIN
56.95
  
6Oskari Perälampi
Oskari Perälampi 96, FIN
53.35
96FIN
53.35
  
Ståhl67.3761.68x62.44xx
Pettersson59.84x61.82xxx
Härstedt56.2359.99x57.64x58.71
Kruger54.5057.67x57.50xx
Niskala53.4256.8356.95xxx
Perälampi51.76x53.3551.7151.6852.70
M Slägga     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Henri Liipola
Henri Liipola 94, FIN
70.90
94FIN
70.90
  
2Oscar Vestlund
70.53
IF Göta Karlstad
70.53
  
3Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
70.44
86FIN
70.44
  
4Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
69.37
97FIN
69.37
  
5Mattias Lindberg
69.05
Skellefteå AIK
69.05
  
6Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
65.62
  
Liipola70.9068.3768.4170.5669.94x
Vestlund68.54x70.53x68.94x
Seppänen69.8970.2470.4469.88x69.52
Kangas67.66xxx69.3766.07
Lindbergx65.08x65.54x69.05
Carlsson61.9365.62xx64.7563.83
M Spjut     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Tero Pitkämäki
Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN
80.28
82FIN
80.28
  
2Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, Thorengruppen
77.77
Thoréngruppen TFC
77.77
  
3Lassi Etelätalo
Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN
74.72
88FIN
74.72
  
4Jani Kiiskilä
Jani Kiiskilä 89, FIN
74.54
89FIN
74.54
  
5Sebastian ThörngrenIFK Växjö
67.82
  
6Jonathan HarleyUllevi FK
62.11
  
Pitkämäki75.2974.7477.5678.2680.28x
Smalios76.3577.7775.9674.71x74.50
Etelätalo66.7865.5069.3874.59x74.72
Kiiskilä68.2571.6469.9674.5473.1673.79
Thörngren61.5367.8258.6062.65x65.29
Harley61.75x60.5460.8860.4962.11
M 4x100 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1 
39.61
39.61
  
  Odain Rose  92, Nil de Oliveira  86, Tom Kling-Baptiste  90, Austin Hamilton  97
Finland 
Finland  
DQ
FIN
DQ
  
  Eetu Rantala, Willem Kajander, Samuli Samuelsson, Viljami Kaasalainen
M 4x400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1 
3:09.62
3:09.62
  
  Felix Francois  90, Isak Andersson  96, Anton Sigurdsson  96, Erik Martinsson  96
2Finland 
Finland  
3:12.18
FIN
3:12.18
  
  Eljas Aalto, Christoffer Envall, Juha Vanhala, Oskari Mörö
M Gång 10 000 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Perseus Karlström
38:57.45
Eskilstuna FI
38:57.45
PB NR
  
2Jarkko Kinnunen
Jarkko Kinnunen 84, FIN
40:43.56
84FIN
40:43.56
SB
  
3Anders Hansson
42:47.86
  
4Aleksi Ojala
Aleksi Ojala 92, FIN
43:15.11
92FIN
43:15.11
  
5Veli-Matti Partanen
Veli-Matti Partanen 91, FIN
45:33.49
91FIN
45:33.49
SB
  
6Christer Svensson
48:03.15
Växjö AIS
48:03.15
SB
  
P17 100 m     
2 sep
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -0.1
1Linus Kapstad
10.86
Umedalens IF
10.86
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.93
IFK Helsingborg
10.93
  
3Jesse Väyrynen
Jesse Väyrynen 00, FIN
11.14
00FIN
11.14
  
4Lassi Kaukonen
Lassi Kaukonen 01, FIN
11.36
01FIN
11.36
  
P17 200 m     
3 sep
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.6
1Tommi Mäkinen
Tommi Mäkinen 00, FIN
21.71
00FIN
21.71
  
2Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
21.83
  
3Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
22.33
KFUM Örebro
22.33
  
4Lassi Kaukonen
Lassi Kaukonen 01, FIN
22.45
01FIN
22.45
  
P17 400 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Carl Bengtström
47.68
Örgryte IS
47.68
  
2Tommi Mäkinen
Tommi Mäkinen 00, FIN
48.09
00FIN
48.09
PB
  
3Elias Jrad
Elias Jrad 00, FIN
49.73
00FIN
49.73
PB
  
4Albert Nygren
50.11
Upsala IF
50.11
  
P17 800 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Josef Wallenlind
1:58.40
Mölndals AIK
1:58.40
  
2Elias Tuominen
Elias Tuominen 00, FIN
1:58.52
00FIN
1:58.52
  
3Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
1:59.61
Trollhättan FIK
1:59.61
  
4Aleksi Kivelä
Aleksi Kivelä 00, FIN
2:02.96
00FIN
2:02.96
  
P17 1500 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Niklas Heikkilä
Niklas Heikkilä 00, FIN
3:59.90
00FIN
3:59.90
PB
  
2Eric Källman
4:00.33
IK Ymer
4:00.33
  
3Anton Axelsson
4:01.19
Hässelby SK
4:01.19
PB
  
4Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
4:01.94
01FIN
4:01.94
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Omar Nuur
8:37.86
IFK Växjö
8:37.86
PB
  
2Emil Millán Magnell
8:39.79
Eskilstuna FI
8:39.79
=PB
  
3Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN
8:42.83
00FIN
8:42.83
PB
  
4Niklas Heikkilä
Niklas Heikkilä 00, FIN
8:46.82
00FIN
8:46.82
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
6:03.13
01FIN
6:03.13
PB
  
2Ludvig Bjurelid
6:10.16
Högby IF
6:10.16
PB
  
3Matias Meriläinen
Matias Meriläinen 00, FIN
6:12.98
00FIN
6:12.98
PB
  
4Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
6:33.65
Trollhättan FIK
6:33.65
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
3 sep
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.3
1Linus Kapstad
14.09
Umedalens IF
14.09
PB
  
2Juuso Peltola
Juuso Peltola 01, FIN
14.31
01FIN
14.31
PB
  
3Jesse Väyrynen
Jesse Väyrynen 00, FIN
14.38
00FIN
14.38
PB
  
4Melker Gustavsson
14.67
IF Göta Karlstad
14.67
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Kalle Stylman
Kalle Stylman 00, FIN
37.76
00FIN
37.76
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
37.81
Tranås AIF
37.81
PB
  
3Philip StömneValbo AIF
38.29
PB
  
4Eero Ilomäki
Eero Ilomäki 01, FIN
38.36
01FIN
38.36
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.07
01FIN
2.07
  
2Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
2.03
  
3Casper Tillander
Casper Tillander 00, FIN
1.99
00FIN
1.99
  
4Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.96
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.96
=SB
  
1.791.851.891.931.961.992.012.032.052.072.09
Mattila----oo-xxoxooxxx
af Forselles-o--o-xxoxxox-xx
Tillander-oooooxxx
Wadsteinxoooooxxx
P17 Stav     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Jermu Tarkiainen
Jermu Tarkiainen 01, FIN
4.57
01FIN
4.57
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
4.51
  
3Juuso Toivonen
Juuso Toivonen 00, FIN
4.27
00FIN
4.27
  
4Simon Thor
4.13
IFK Märsta
4.13
  
4.134.274.364.454.514.574.65
Tarkiainen-ooxxoxoxoxxx
Tinglöfooxxooxxoxxx
Toivonen-oxxx
Thorxoxxx
P17 Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Erik Johansson
6.93w
Ullevi FK
6.93w
+3.1
  
2Juho Nieminen
Juho Nieminen 00, FIN
6.91w
00FIN
6.91w
+2.6
  
3Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.84w
+3.7
  
4Lasse Hämelahti
Lasse Hämelahti 00, FIN
6.74w
00FIN
6.74w
+2.1
  
Johansson6.63
+1.6
6.58w
+3.9
6.69
+1.0
6.82
+1.0
6.93w
+3.1
6.59w
+2.3
Nieminenx
+2.3
x
+1.2
6.63w
+2.9
6.66
+1.4
x
+2.0
6.91w
+2.6
Danielsson6.59
+0.9
6.51
+0.7
6.84w
+3.7
6.79w
+2.7
6.82w
+5.2
6.63
+0.5
Hämelahtix
+0.9
6.51
+2.0
6.74w
+2.1
6.65
+1.4
x
+4.4
x
+2.0
P17 Tresteg     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Juho Nieminen
Juho Nieminen 00, FIN
14.34
00FIN
14.34
+0.4
  
2Aaro Davidila
Aaro Davidila 00, FIN
14.30
00FIN
14.30
+0.4
  
3Tim Svantesson
13.95
Nyköpings BIS
13.95
+1.1
  
4Tobias Carlryd
13.78
Örgryte IS
13.78
+0.1
  
Nieminen14.31
+0.3
x
+0.6
x
+1.1
14.34
+0.4
x
+0.9
x
+2.0
Davidila13.86
+0.4
14.23
+0.4
14.18
+0.8
14.30
+0.4
13.99
+0.8
x
+1.8
Svantesson13.45
+0.4
x
-0.1
x
+0.1
13.47
+0.1
x
-0.1
13.95
+1.1
Carlryd13.49
+0.4
13.78
+0.1
x
+0.2
12.38
+1.2
13.51
+1.7
x
+0.6
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
20.46
00FIN
20.46
  
2Aaro Leinonen
Aaro Leinonen 00, FIN
17.71
00FIN
17.71
PB
  
3Lukas Björninger
17.17
Turebergs FK
17.17
PB
  
4Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
16.29
  
Korkeasalo20.4620.32xx20.3120.25
Leinonenx16.8316.4317.1017.0517.71
Björninger16.4716.7716.4017.17x16.61
Mägi Theorin16.1716.29xxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Aaro Leinonen
Aaro Leinonen 00, FIN
54.41
00FIN
54.41
  
2Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
50.16
  
3Victor Wisén
49.10
Upsala IF
49.10
PB
  
4Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
48.46
00FIN
48.46
  
Leinonen50.6050.6551.15x54.41x
Löschner43.2245.78x50.1350.16x
Wisén47.3345.3747.21x47.6049.10
Korkeasaloxx48.4648.39xx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
81.79
  
2Juhana Karjanlahti
Juhana Karjanlahti 00, FIN
65.29
00FIN
65.29
  
3Ville Vihersalo
Ville Vihersalo 00, FIN
64.24
00FIN
64.24
  
4Ivar Moisander
60.24
Huddinge AIS
60.24
  
Carlssonx80.11xx81.7981.54
Karjanlahtix60.8561.9065.2965.00x
Vihersalo64.24x62.5361.5061.4462.10
Moisanderxx56.72x58.9760.24
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Topias Laine
Topias Laine 01, FIN
70.35
01FIN
70.35
  
2Topi Julkunen
Topi Julkunen 00, FIN
66.75
00FIN
66.75
  
3Alex Wisme
65.27
IFK Växjö
65.27
PB
  
4Carl Widenholm
58.62
Hellas FK
58.62
  
Laine70.2470.3569.1768.67x64.42
Julkunen63.0965.2966.7563.92x58.87
Wisme63.0464.7960.3257.5359.2065.27
Widenholm57.99xx57.53x58.62
P17 4x100 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
41.28
FIN
41.28
  
  Jesse Väyrynen, Lassi Kaukonen, Pavel Mäkinen, Samuel Purola
2 
41.93
41.93
  
  Oliwer Danielsson  01, Omar Chaaban  00, Viktor Thor  00, Rasmus Hugosson  01
P17 4x400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:17.23
FIN
3:17.23
  
  Mauno Havukorpi, Elias Jrad, Kalle Stylman, Tommi Mäkinen
2 
3:17.56
3:17.56
  
  Johan Claeson  01, Aaron Ladestam  00, Carl Bengtström  00, Albert Nygren  01
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
2 sep
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -1.8
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.93
KFUM Örebro
11.93
  
2Malin Ström
12.01
Bollnäs FIK
12.01
  
3Isabelle Eurenius
12.06
Spårvägens FK
12.06
  
3Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
12.06
98FIN
12.06
  
5Sanni Mahonen
Sanni Mahonen 98, FIN
12.06
98FIN
12.06
  
6Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
12.10
00FIN
12.10
  
K 200 m     
3 sep
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -1.3
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
23.74
KFUM Örebro
23.74
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
24.10
Spårvägens FK
24.10
  
3Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
24.17
95FIN
24.17
  
4Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
24.18
98FIN
24.18
  
5Hanna Wiss
Hanna Wiss 91, KFUM Örebro
24.33
KFUM Örebro
24.33
  
6Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.36
  
K 400 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
54.60
  
2Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
54.68
Hässelby SK
54.68
  
3Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.06
  
4Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
55.16
91FIN
55.16
SB
  
5Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
55.51
95FIN
55.51
  
6Katri Mustola
Katri Mustola 92, FIN
55.58
92FIN
55.58
  
K 800 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Meraf Bahta
2:04.41
Hälle IF
2:04.41
PB
  
35 SWE AT
2Hanna Hermansson
2:04.97
Turebergs FK
2:04.97
  
3Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:05.25
91FIN
2:05.25
  
4Isabella Andersson
2:06.70
Turebergs FK
2:06.70
  
5Aino Paunonen
Aino Paunonen 92, FIN
2:07.40
92FIN
2:07.40
  
6Zenitha Eriksson
Zenitha Eriksson 92, FIN
2:11.17
92FIN
2:11.17
  
K 1500 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:34.74
91FIN
4:34.74
  
2Hanna Hermansson
4:35.40
Turebergs FK
4:35.40
  
3Linn Nilsson
4:36.16
Hälle IF
4:36.16
  
4Isabella Andersson
4:36.75
Turebergs FK
4:36.75
  
5Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä 98, FIN
4:39.87
98FIN
4:39.87
  
6Aino Paunonen
Aino Paunonen 92, FIN
4:41.87
92FIN
4:41.87
SB
  
K 5000 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Linn Nilsson
15:52.69
Hälle IF
15:52.69
SB
  
2Maria Larsson
16:01.93
Örgryte IS
16:01.93
PB
  
23 SWE AT
3Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
16:07.46
93FIN
16:07.46
  
4Sara Christiansson
17:05.88
Sävedalens AIK
17:05.88
  
5Janica Mäkelä
Janica Mäkelä 86, FIN
17:12.21
86FIN
17:12.21
  
6Henni Tofferi
Henni Tofferi 86, FIN
17:23.96
86FIN
17:23.96
  
K 10 000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Meraf Bahta
33:00.28
Hälle IF
33:00.28
  
2Anne-Mari Hyryläinen
Anne-Mari Hyryläinen 78, FIN
33:18.08
78FIN
33:18.08
PB
  
3Sandra Eriksson
34:44.83
Hammarby IF
34:44.83
SB
  
4Malin Liljestedt
34:54.19
Spårvägens FK
34:54.19
SB
  
5Hanna Lindholm
35:03.80
Huddinge AIS
35:03.80
  
6Saara Nikander
Saara Nikander 94, FIN
35:18.98
94FIN
35:18.98
  
K 3000 m hinder     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Maria Larsson
9:52.66
Örgryte IS
9:52.66
  
2Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
10:02.35
93FIN
10:02.35
  
3Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll 99, FIN
10:16.66
99FIN
10:16.66
PB
  
4Frida Kristiansson
10:21.08
Örgryte IS
10:21.08
  
5Linn Söderholm
10:31.21
Sävedalens AIK
10:31.21
  
6Anni Suominen
Anni Suominen 92, FIN
10:43.10
92FIN
10:43.10
  
K 100 m häck     
2 sep
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -2.2
1Viivi Avikainen
Viivi Avikainen 87, FIN
13.63
87FIN
13.63
  
2Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.71
95FIN
13.71
  
3Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
13.71
92FIN
13.71
  
4Sofia MossbergFalu IK
13.96
  
5Elin Westerlund
13.98
Spårvägens FK
13.98
  
6Amanda Hansson
14.14
Hässelby SK
14.14
  
K 400 m häck     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
58.07
95FIN
58.07
=PB
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
58.24
  
3Jonna Berghem
Jonna Berghem 93, FIN
58.45
93FIN
58.45
  
4Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
58.51
99FIN
58.51
  
5Hanna Palmqvist
59.05
Mölndals AIK
59.05
  
6Sofia Johnsson
59.60
Hässelby SK
59.60
  
K Höjd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Sofie Skoog
1.91
IF Göta Karlstad
1.91
  
2Maja Nilsson
1.89
Motala AIF
1.89
  
3Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
1.89
Trångsvikens IF
1.89
  
4Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
1.80
97FIN
1.80
  
4Elina Smolander
Elina Smolander 89, FIN
1.80
89FIN
1.80
  
6Viivi Voutilainen
Viivi Voutilainen 93, FIN
1.77
93FIN
1.77
  
1.691.731.771.801.831.851.871.891.911.95
Skoog--ooooooxxoxxx
Nilsson-ooooxxoxoxxoxxx
Kinsey--oooxxoxxoxxoxxx
Kakkoooooxxx
Smolanderooooxxx
Voutilainenoooxxx
K Stav     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Michaela Meijer
4.42
Örgryte IS
4.42
  
2Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.37
88FIN
4.37
  
3Annika Jönsson
3.97
IFK Helsingborg
3.97
  
4Hanna Jansson
3.97
Ullevi FK
3.97
  
5Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
3.97
00FIN
3.97
  
6Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
3.85
98FIN
3.85
  
3.603.853.974.094.174.254.314.374.424.47
Meijer---oo-o-o
Nikkanen---ooo-oxxx
Jönssonoooxxx
Janssonxxoooxxx
Andersson-oxoxxx
Lampela-oxxx
K Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Khaddi Sagnia
6.50
Ullevi FK
6.50
+1.5
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
6.35w
Västerås FK
6.35w
+3.4
  
3Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
6.19w
95FIN
6.19w
+3.0
  
4Kaiza Karlén
6.17w
KFUM Arvika
6.17w
+2.4
  
5Emmi Mäkinen
Emmi Mäkinen 93, FIN
6.16
93FIN
6.16
+1.8
  
6Kira Kytölä
Kira Kytölä 93, FIN
5.96w
93FIN
5.96w
+3.2
  
Sagniax
+2.5
x
+1.9
x
+2.7
6.35w
+3.0
6.27
+0.6
6.50
+1.5
Marmbrandtx
+2.6
6.21w
+2.7
6.22
+2.0
x
+3.2
x
+2.7
6.35w
+3.4
Lehtiöx
+1.9
5.80
+0.9
x
+2.5
5.90
+1.0
5.86
+1.2
6.19w
+3.0
Karlénx
+3.2
x
+2.8
6.17w
+2.4
5.87
+1.3
x
+2.6
6.08
+1.7
Mäkinen5.81w
+2.4
5.93
+1.1
6.16
+1.8
6.07w
+3.5
x
+3.5
4.41w
+3.1
Kytölä5.95
+1.9
5.96w
+3.2
5.67
+1.9
5.84
+0.5
x
+0.9
5.60
+1.0
K Tresteg     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.73
92FIN
13.73
+0.5
  
2Sanna Nygård
13.19
Hammarby IF
13.19
0.0
  
3Malin Marmbrandt
13.14
Västerås FK
13.14
+0.9
  
4Emma Pullola
Emma Pullola 96, FIN
13.10
96FIN
13.10
+0.7 PB
  
5Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
12.80
+1.4
  
6Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.59
+0.2
  
Mäkelä13.73
+0.5
Nygårdx
-0.2
13.08
+0.6
x
+2.4
13.10
-0.3
13.01
0.0
13.19
0.0
Marmbrandt13.06
+1.1
13.14
+0.9
12.77
+0.8
x
-0.3
13.01
+1.0
13.06
+0.5
Pullola12.76
+1.2
13.10
+0.7
12.76
+0.8
12.78
+0.3
x
+0.8
Abrahamssonx
+1.4
12.69
+0.4
12.80
+1.4
x
+0.2
x
+1.1
12.58
+0.3
Nilssonx
-0.3
12.59
+0.2
12.49
+0.6
x
+1.1
12.43
+1.1
11.98
+0.1
K Kula     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.58
Athletics 24Seven SK
17.58
  
2Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
15.59
94FIN
15.59
  
3Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm
15.40
Katrineholms SK
15.40
  
4Amanda Malmehed
14.79
IF Göta Karlstad
14.79
  
5Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
14.21
90FIN
14.21
  
6Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
14.08
97FIN
14.08
  
Roos16.4816.9417.11x17.5816.91
Kymäläinen15.38x15.2415.27x15.59
Lennman15.1015.40xxxx
Malmehed13.70x14.61xx14.79
Hirvonen14.0213.9713.9714.13x14.21
Rouvalixx13.19xx14.08
K Diskus     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
54.06
95FIN
54.06
  
2Krista Uusi-Kinnala
Krista Uusi-Kinnala 97, FIN
52.11
97FIN
52.11
  
3Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
50.90
Athletics 24Seven SK
50.90
  
4Anna Karlsson
50.21
Motala AIF
50.21
  
5Vanessa Kamga
50.10
Upsala IF
50.10
  
6Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
49.08
99FIN
49.08
  
Sipponen52.1951.6053.6852.4654.0652.43
Uusi-Kinnala48.3549.4352.11xx49.00
Roos50.1350.90x49.62x50.76
Karlsson46.39x49.3550.2149.7147.72
Kamgax50.10xxxx
Leveelahti42.3847.3548.9249.0349.08x
K Slägga     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Ida Storm
71.26
Malmö AI
71.26
  
2Krista Tervo
Krista Tervo 97, FIN
68.12
97FIN
68.12
  
3Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
67.59
  
4Johanna Salmela
Johanna Salmela 90, FIN
67.08
90FIN
67.08
PB
  
5Grete Ahlberg
64.25
Hammarby IF
64.25
PB
  
2 SWE F19 AT
6Merja Korpela
Merja Korpela 81, FIN
64.12
81FIN
64.12
  
Storm68.71xx71.0971.26x
Tervox66.3768.1267.66xx
Petersson67.5965.3463.9867.04x64.07
Salmela63.9264.7267.0865.80xx
Ahlberg56.1559.6564.2560.8361.40x
Korpela59.12x64.12xxx
K Spjut     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Sofi Flink
Sofi Flink 95, Västerås
56.96
Västerås FK
56.96
  
2Jenni Kangas
Jenni Kangas 92, FIN
56.34
92FIN
56.34
  
3Heidi Nokelainen
Heidi Nokelainen 90, FIN
53.04
90FIN
53.04
  
4Oona Sormunen
Oona Sormunen 89, FIN
52.96
89FIN
52.96
  
5Malin Haglund
51.57
Ullevi FK
51.57
  
6Elisabeth Lithell
50.33
KFUM Örebro
50.33
  
Flink55.6156.9653.7956.1254.9755.55
Kangas53.6353.00x55.3155.4256.34
Nokelainen53.04xx52.79xx
Sormunen52.73xx52.96xx
Haglund49.92x50.9251.57x47.45
Lithell47.2448.9750.3349.00x49.35
K 4x100 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1 
44.63
44.63
  
 Malin Ström  86, Isabelle Eurenius  89, Jessica Östlund  93, Elin Östlund  91
2Finland 
Finland  
44.78
FIN
44.78
  
 Sara Francis, Sanni Mahonen, Aino Pulkkinen, Anniina Kortetmaa
K 4x400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1 
3:39.50
3:39.50
  
 Alice Svantesson  97, Matilda Hellqvist  93, Johanna Holmén Svensson  95, Lisa Duffy  93
2Finland 
Finland  
3:40.03
FIN
3:40.03
  
 Aino Pulkkinen, Jeanine Nygård, Viivi Lehikoinen, Eveliina Määttänen
K Gång 5000 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Elisa Neuvonen
Elisa Neuvonen 91, FIN
22:51.75
91FIN
22:51.75
  
2Tiia Kuikka
Tiia Kuikka 94, FIN
23:21.83
94FIN
23:21.83
PB
  
3Monica Svensson
23:40.71
Växjö AIS
23:40.71
SB
  
4Venla Laiho
Venla Laiho 95, FIN
24:09.38
95FIN
24:09.38
PB
  
5Siw Karlström
25:56.35
Eskilstuna FI
25:56.35
SB
  
6Julia Ibrahim
29:34.67
GK Steget
29:34.67
PB
  
F17 100 m     
2 sep
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -0.4
1Kajsa Kjellergren
12.16
IFK Halmstad
12.16
  
2Greta Deltin
12.18
Hammarby IF
12.18
  
3Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
12.30
01FIN
12.30
  
4Karoliina Kujanpää
Karoliina Kujanpää 00, FIN
12.60
00FIN
12.60
  
F17 200 m     
3 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
24.44
00FIN
24.44
PB
  
2Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
25.20
01FIN
25.20
  
3Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
25.69
  
4Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
26.01
  
F17 400 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
56.21
PB
  
2Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
56.51
00FIN
56.51
  
3Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
56.65
00FIN
56.65
PB
  
4Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
58.21
  
F17 800 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
2:10.10
00FIN
2:10.10
  
2Lovisa Bivstedt
2:10.50
Hässelby SK
2:10.50
  
3Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
2:12.31
01FIN
2:12.31
PB
  
4Gaël De Coninck
2:13.52
Sävedalens AIK
2:13.52
  
F17 1500 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
4:26.88
00FIN
4:26.88
PB
  
2Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:31.84
01FIN
4:31.84
  
3Gaël De Coninck
4:38.41
Sävedalens AIK
4:38.41
  
4Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå
4:43.01
Skellefteå AIK
4:43.01
PB
  
F17 3000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Anni Penttilä
Anni Penttilä 01, FIN
9:52.53
01FIN
9:52.53
PB
  
2Silja Rönkä
Silja Rönkä 01, FIN
10:19.33
01FIN
10:19.33
  
3Linnéa Sennström
10:32.92
Hässelby SK
10:32.92
  
4Almida Thörjesson
10:37.06
Kyrkhults SK
10:37.06
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Elsa Wallenius
4:49.06
Västerås FK
4:49.06
PB
  
2Anni Penttilä
Anni Penttilä 01, FIN
4:52.20
01FIN
4:52.20
PB
  
3Ellinor Aurell
5:02.47
Ängelholms IF
5:02.47
SB
  
4Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN
5:05.25
00FIN
5:05.25
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
3 sep
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.6
1Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
14.17
00FIN
14.17
  
2Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
14.19
01FIN
14.19
  
3Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
14.57
  
4Nellie ErlandssonMalmö AI
14.65
  
F17 300 m häck     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Tilde Johansson
41.38
Falkenbergs IK
41.38
PB
  
2Frida Hämäläinen
Frida Hämäläinen 00, FIN
42.43
00FIN
42.43
PB
  
3Elin Mickos
Elin Mickos 00, FIN
43.07
00FIN
43.07
PB
  
4Lea Andersen
44.79
Täby IS
44.79
  
F17 Höjd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
1.80
01FIN
1.80
=PB
  
2Erika Wärff
1.78
Malmö AI
1.78
  
3Emma Nyman
Emma Nyman 00, FIN
1.64
00FIN
1.64
  
4Tilda Ånborg
1.64
Motala AIF
1.64
  
1.50
1.82
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.72
1.74
1.76
1.78
1.80
Kähärä-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Wärff-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Nymano
o
o
xo
xxx






Ånborg-
o
xo
xxo
xxx






F17 Stav     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Alva Sundin
3.81
Täby IS
3.81
  
2Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
3.71
  
3Sofie Westerlund
Sofie Westerlund 00, FIN
3.61
00FIN
3.61
  
4Kiia Jullenmaa
Kiia Jullenmaa 01, FIN
3.61
01FIN
3.61
SB
  
3.233.373.463.553.613.663.713.813.91
Sundin-o-o-oooxxx
Berg Nobeus--oxoo-xxoxxx
Westerlundoooooxxx
Jullenmaaooxxooxoxxx
F17 Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.80w
+2.1
  
2Olivia Mäkinen
Olivia Mäkinen 00, FIN
5.71
00FIN
5.71
+2.0
  
3Amanda Eriksson
5.67w
Spårvägens FK
5.67w
+2.1
  
4Adeliina Herrala
Adeliina Herrala 00, FIN
5.55
00FIN
5.55
+2.0
  
Karlsson5.69
+2.0
5.64w
+3.2
5.80w
+2.1
4.63w
+3.9
5.73
+2.0
5.65
+1.2
Mäkinenx
+1.7
5.52w
+3.2
5.71
+2.0
5.52
+0.8
5.61
+2.0
5.70
+1.6
Eriksson5.48
+1.0
5.25
+1.2
4.96
+1.9
5.54w
+2.7
5.54w
+4.1
5.67w
+2.1
Herrala5.51
+1.1
5.53
+1.9
x
+1.1
x
+1.3
5.40
+0.9
5.55
+2.0
F17 Tresteg     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Lisa WeyhenmeyerUpsala IF
12.07
+0.9 PB
  
2Oona Hietala
Oona Hietala 00, FIN
12.00
00FIN
12.00
+0.6
  
3Janita Leppäranta
Janita Leppäranta 00, FIN
11.80
00FIN
11.80
+1.0
  
4Emelie Svensson
11.30
Huddinge AIS
11.30
+1.3
  
Weyhenmeyerx
+0.8
11.09
+0.7
11.40
+0.5
11.41
+0.9
11.57
-0.3
12.07
+0.9
Hietala12.00
+0.6
x
+1.2
x
+1.1
11.23
+0.5
11.75w
+2.4
11.97
+0.6
Leppäranta11.66
+0.3
11.69
+1.0
11.58
+0.5
11.47
+0.1
11.73
+0.1
11.80
+1.0
Svenssonx
+0.2
x
+0.6
x
+0.3
10.68
-0.3
11.30
+1.3
11.25
+2.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Axelina Johansson
15.48
Hovslätts IK
15.48
  
2Kaisu Eskelinen
Kaisu Eskelinen 00, FIN
15.07
00FIN
15.07
  
3Janette Hanski
Janette Hanski 00, FIN
14.52
00FIN
14.52
  
4Julia Axtelius
14.06
Enköpings AI
14.06
  
Johansson14.4115.14x15.48x15.05
Eskelinen13.6314.7013.9114.6514.2015.07
Hanski13.8313.8614.30x14.52x
Axtelius12.0314.06xxx13.50
F17 Diskus     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
47.32
PB
  
2Roosa Naula
Roosa Naula 01, FIN
44.04
01FIN
44.04
  
3Ida Wåhlstrand
42.08
IFK Växjö
42.08
  
4Silja Ahonen
Silja Ahonen 01, FIN
38.59
01FIN
38.59
  
Lindfors43.6741.34x45.90x47.32
Naula41.27xx44.0443.40x
Wåhlstrand39.3339.5137.3140.4142.0841.35
Ahonenx37.9738.20x35.9738.59
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Julia Kivinen
Julia Kivinen 01, FIN
64.08
01FIN
64.08
  
2Sara Killinen
Sara Killinen 01, FIN
61.66
01FIN
61.66
  
3Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås
61.55
Västerås FK
61.55
  
4Sara Forssell
57.60
Motala AIF
57.60
  
Kivinen63.4064.0862.3762.2560.9459.97
Killinenx57.4461.66xxx
Götberg60.2261.5558.2256.7557.13x
Forssell47.3056.83x54.7557.60x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Julia Valtanen
Julia Valtanen 01, FIN
55.06
01FIN
55.06
  
2Sofia Pölkky
Sofia Pölkky 00, FIN
50.93
00FIN
50.93
  
3Stina Jacobson
40.75
Istrums SK
40.75
  
4Filippa Norberg
Filippa Norberg 01, Linköpings GIF
38.54
Linköpings GIF
38.54
  
Valtanen49.1548.9550.5549.0949.5655.06
Pölkky49.8150.38x46.1244.7450.93
Jacobson35.4240.7536.5638.9133.50x
Norbergx38.54xx
F17 4x100 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1 
46.57
46.57
  
 Greta Deltin  00, Freja Andersdotter  01, Tilde Johansson  01, Kajsa Kjellergren  01
2Finland 
Finland  
1:02.87
FIN
1:02.87
  
 Karoliina Kujanpää, Kerttu Latvala, Pirkitta Marjanen, Saara Keskitalo
F17 4x400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:45.38
FIN
3:45.38
  
 Frida Hämäläinen, Elin Mickos, Mette Baas, Veera Perälä
2 
3:49.64
3:49.64
  
 Lovisa Skoglund  01, Louise Duvling Andersson  00, Erika Wärff  00, Lovisa Bivstedt  01