24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Tävlande: 524 (266+258)   Starter: 879 (441+438)
Män
M22 60 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.71
  
2Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.78
PB
  
3Gustav Kjell
6.87
Turebergs FK
6.87
  
4Douglas HellbrattHammarby IF
6.93
  
5Desmond Rogo
6.93
Hammarby IF
6.93
  
6Amadou Sussoho
7.00
Hammarby IF
7.00
  
7Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.09
=PB
  
8Thomas Yemane
7.10
Hässelby SK
7.10
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.87
  
2Gustav Kjell
6.91
Turebergs FK
6.91
  
3Douglas HellbrattHammarby IF
6.92
PB
  
4Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.13
  
5Chidozie AbikaIF Kville
7.22
SB
  
6Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.32
  
7Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
7.46
  
8Fredrik Wall
7.49
Riviera FI
7.49
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.83
  
2Desmond Rogo
6.90
Hammarby IF
6.90
PB
  
3Amadou Sussoho
6.97
Hammarby IF
6.97
PB
  
4Thomas Yemane
7.09
Hässelby SK
7.09
SB
  
5Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.13
PB
  
6Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.25
  
7Johan SundkvistRiviera FI
7.33
PB
  
8Hassan NoureddineIF Göta Karlstad
7.62
SB
  
M22 400 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Dennis Forsman
47.81
Ullevi FK
47.81
SB
  
2Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
49.14
PB
  
3Martin Selin
49.16
Ullevi FK
49.16
PB
  
4Björn Seifert
49.80
Upsala IF
49.80
PB
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Dennis Forsman
50.07
Ullevi FK
50.07
  
2Björn Seifert
50.25
Upsala IF
50.25
PB
  
3Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
51.14
IFK Helsingborg
51.14
PB
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
50.51
  
2Oskar Greilert
50.69
Ullevi FK
50.69
SB
  
Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
DNS
  
Heat 3
18 feb
18 feb
1Martin Selin
50.23
Ullevi FK
50.23
SB
  
2Andreas Movin
50.30
IFK Lidingö
50.30
PB
  
3Emil PerssonKA 2 IF
54.46
  
4Mohammed Ali
Mohammed Ali 97, Eskilstuna
55.14
Eskilstuna FI
55.14
SB
  
M22 1500 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Amanuel Gergis
3:59.19
Turebergs FK
3:59.19
  
2Alexander Nilsson
3:59.82
Mölndals AIK
3:59.82
  
3Simon Wallenlind
4:01.10
Mölndals AIK
4:01.10
  
4Gustav Nordling
4:01.92
Spårvägens FK
4:01.92
SB
  
5Anton Persson
4:04.10
Hässelby SK
4:04.10
PB
  
6Jakob Ranglin GrisslerÖrgryte IS
4:07.78
PB
  
7Ludvig Danielson
4:08.86
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:08.86
  
8Erik Djurberg
4:09.20
Hässelby SK
4:09.20
  
9Archibald Casteel
4:10.47
Spårvägens FK
4:10.47
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Simon Wallenlind
4:05.33
Mölndals AIK
4:05.33
  
2Alexander Nilsson
4:05.97
Mölndals AIK
4:05.97
  
3Ludvig Danielson
4:06.56
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:06.56
SB
  
4Erik Djurberg
4:07.13
Hässelby SK
4:07.13
PB
  
5Jakob Ranglin GrisslerÖrgryte IS
4:08.00
PB
  
6Archibald Casteel
4:08.47
Spårvägens FK
4:08.47
  
7Mohammed Loukili
4:10.43
IFK Lidingö
4:10.43
PB
  
8Alexander Waerme
4:26.47
Ullevi FK
4:26.47
PB
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Amanuel Gergis
4:05.86
Turebergs FK
4:05.86
  
2Gustav Nordling
4:06.05
Spårvägens FK
4:06.05
SB
  
3Anton Persson
4:07.79
Hässelby SK
4:07.79
PB
  
4Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
4:10.34
Spårvägens FK
4:10.34
  
5Andreas Davidsson
4:16.10
Högby IF
4:16.10
SB
  
6Tewelde Haile
Tewelde Haile 95, Eskilstuna
4:16.97
Eskilstuna FI
4:16.97
  
7William Fransson
William Fransson 96, KFUM Örebro
4:17.22
KFUM Örebro
4:17.22
SB
  
8Filip Wadman
4:27.36
Mölndals AIK
4:27.36
SB
  
9Merhawi Negasi
Merhawi Negasi 97, Håfreström
4:28.84
Håfreströms IF
4:28.84
PB
  
M22 60 m häck     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.32
PB
  
2Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå
8.37
Skellefteå AIK
8.37
=PB
  
3Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
9.11
  
Elias MartinssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
M22 Höjd     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.20
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.08
  
3Simon Throgen
2.00
IF Göta Karlstad
2.00
PB
  
4Henrik Thoms
1.95
IF Göta Karlstad
1.95
  
5Teodor SöderbergUllevi FK
1.90
PB
  
6Sebastian Ruthström
1.90
Spårvägens FK
1.90
PB
  
7Simon Andersson
1.83
IF Göta Karlstad
1.83
PB
  
8Kevin Fankl
1.83
Ullevi FK
1.83
  
1.761.831.901.952.002.042.082.112.142.202.26
Delryd------o-oxoxxx
Carlsson---oooxoxxx
Throgenooooxxoxxx
Thoms-ooxoxxx
Söderbergoooxxx
Ruthström-oxoxxx
Anderssonooxxx
Fankloxoxxx
M22 Stav     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1David Kappelin
4.92
Örgryte IS
4.92
SB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
4.87
SB
  
3Esa Hiltunen
4.76
Ullevi FK
4.76
SB
  
4Kevin Fankl
4.39
Ullevi FK
4.39
  
Alfred Delefors-HedbergTjalve IF Norrköping
NH
  
4.104.264.394.524.614.704.764.874.925.025.07
Kappelin------xxoxxooxx
Carlsson---o-o-xxo-xxx
Hiltunen----o-oxxx
Fanklxooxxoxxx
Delefors-Hedberg---xxx
M22 Längd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Jesper Hellström
7.29
Hässelby SK
7.29
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.24
  
3Artur Engström
7.10
Örgryte IS
7.10
PB
  
4Jonathan Marklund
6.90
Skellefteå AIK
6.90
PB
  
5Elias Martinsson
6.80
Mölndals AIK
6.80
SB
  
6Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.79
PB
  
7Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.74
SB
  
8Sebastian Ruthström
6.65
Spårvägens FK
6.65
SB
  
9Pontus QuickIFK Lund
6.65
PB
  
9Pontus QuickIFK Lund
6.49
PB
  
10Joel ThölixKA 2 IF
6.48
  
11Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå
6.47
Skellefteå AIK
6.47
  
12Kevin Fankl
6.46
Ullevi FK
6.46
  
13Johan SundkvistRiviera FI
6.39
  
14Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.34
SB
  
15Simon Averin-MarkströmHammarby IF
6.03
  
16Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
5.59
SB
  
17Fredrik Wall
5.30
Riviera FI
5.30
SB
  
Hellström7.017.087.297.157.19
Carlsson6.627.19x7.246.987.16
Engström7.096.947.047.107.10x
Marklund6.546.676.906.836.80x
Martinsson6.576.74xx6.736.80
Jonsson6.176.796.296.43xx
Örevik6.666.636.646.746.716.65
Ruthströmx6.52xx6.65x
Quickxx6.496.65x
Quickxx6.496.65x
Thölix6.226.48x
Nilsson6.47xx
Fankl6.46x6.30
Sundkvist6.396.396.34
Pettersson5.936.286.34
Averin-Markström6.036.01x
Johansson4.23x5.59
Wall5.305.135.25
M22 Tresteg     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Jesper Hellström
15.25
Hässelby SK
15.25
  
2Marcus Nyberg
15.22
Malmö AI
15.22
PB
  
3Artur Engström
15.07
Örgryte IS
15.07
  
4Christofer Pool Wiklund
14.71
Falköpings FIK
14.71
SB
  
5Antonis DinopoulosUpsala IF
14.63
PB
  
6Jonathan PersgårdenUllevi FK
14.24
PB
  
7Albin Boestad
13.88
IFK Lidingö
13.88
PB
  
8Samuel Olsson LundhKA 2 IF
13.36
PB
  
9Elias Högström
13.33
Sundsvalls FI
13.33
PB
  
10Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
12.71
SB
  
11Johan Sundkvist
11.60
Riviera FI
11.60
  
Fredrik WallRiviera FI
NM
  
Hellströmx14.7715.1614.9315.25
Nyberg15.2214.9314.9914.6514.93
Engström14.5214.9514.9315.0715.05x
Pool Wiklundx14.7114.06xx14.67
Dinopoulosx14.32xx14.63x
Persgården13.7713.3713.3613.3914.2414.04
Boestadx13.8213.88x13.6013.59
Olsson Lundh12.9213.0613.2813.3613.0113.33
Högströmxx12.8613.0113.33
Johansson12.3812.7112.50
Sundkvist11.6011.53
Wallxx
M22 Kula     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Gabriel Heen
16.80
Hässelby SK
16.80
PB
  
2Gustav Liberg
16.18
Ullevi FK
16.18
PB
  
3Jesper Arbinge
15.47
Huddinge AIS
15.47
PB
  
4William Ullberg
14.67
IFK Umeå
14.67
PB
  
5Alexander Persson
14.37
Huddinge AIS
14.37
SB
  
6Ali Alsaadi
Ali Alsaadi 95, Eskilstuna
14.32
Eskilstuna FI
14.32
  
7Kevin Fankl
13.68
Ullevi FK
13.68
  
Heen15.6516.2816.3815.4216.8016.76
Liberg14.6715.6216.18xx16.17
Arbingex15.4715.3715.40xx
Ullberg14.39xx14.67xx
Persson14.2914.3714.35xxx
Alsaadi14.3214.04x14.26xx
Fankl12.5913.13x13.3813.1513.68
M22 Vikt     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
18.70
  
2Gustav Liberg
17.99
Ullevi FK
17.99
SB
  
3Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
16.96
PB
  
4Alexander Persson
15.12
Huddinge AIS
15.12
  
5Jesper Arbinge
13.55
Huddinge AIS
13.55
SB
  
Söderqvistx17.8317.8818.70xx
Libergx17.99xxxx
Gardenkrans16.96xx16.33x16.34
Persson15.1214.57xx14.7414.82
Arbinge13.55xxxxx
P19 60 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.77
PB
  
2Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
6.87
Linköpings GIF
6.87
PB
  
3Filip Schwartz
6.95
Mölndals AIK
6.95
PB
  
4Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
7.07
Habo FIF -04
7.07
=PB
  
5Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.07
PB
  
6Markus Ögren
7.14
Hammarby IF
7.14
=PB
  
7Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
7.16
IFK Helsingborg
7.16
PB
  
Henrik Larsson
DNS
IF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Henrik Larsson
6.91
IF Göta Karlstad
6.91
PB
  
2Filip Schwartz
7.03
Mölndals AIK
7.03
SB
  
3Markus Ögren
7.14
Hammarby IF
7.14
PB
  
4Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
7.23
Nyköpings BIS
7.23
PB
  
5Karl David Nie
7.25
Hammarby IF
7.25
PB
  
6Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
7.26
  
7Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
7.78
SB
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.86
  
2Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.09
PB
  
3Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
7.22
IFK Helsingborg
7.22
PB
  
4Chakkrit Chanprakhon
7.27
FIK Färjestaden
7.27
PB
  
5Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
7.32
  
6Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson 99, IFK Göteborg
7.44
IFK Göteborg
7.44
PB
  
7Valentin StrohkirchDanderyds SK
7.69
PB
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
6.95
Linköpings GIF
6.95
PB
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
7.07
Habo FIF -04
7.07
PB
  
3Oskar Motta
7.23
Upsala IF
7.23
  
4Daniel Persson
7.28
Hammarby IF
7.28
SB
  
5Albin Månsson
7.50
IFK Växjö
7.50
  
6Sakhi Husseini
Sakhi Husseini 99, Håfreström
7.81
Håfreströms IF
7.81
SB
  
Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
49.27
IFK Helsingborg
49.27
PB
  
1
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
49.65
PB
  
2
3Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
51.94
Eskilstuna FI
51.94
  
5
Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
DNF
  
Final B
19 feb
19 feb
1Johan Brasch
51.11
Wärnamo SK
51.11
PB
  
3
2Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
51.41
  
4
3Svante Wester
52.67
Örgryte IS
52.67
  
6
Fredrik KihlblomHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
50.54
SB
  
2Erik Hagberg
Erik Hagberg 99, Spårvägen
52.22
Spårvägens FK
52.22
PB
  
3Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
52.46
Mölndals AIK
52.46
  
4Adam Westermark
54.05
Turebergs FK
54.05
SB
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
50.36
IFK Helsingborg
50.36
PB
  
2Fredrik Kihlblom
51.91
Huddinge AIS
51.91
  
3Axel Alness-Borg
53.18
IFK Lidingö
53.18
PB
  
4Yasin Hussein
Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna
53.74
Eskilstuna FI
53.74
SB
  
Heat 3
18 feb
18 feb
1Johan Brasch
51.59
Wärnamo SK
51.59
PB
  
2Arvid Friberg
52.14
Danderyds SK
52.14
SB
  
3Mathias Söder
52.58
Ullevi FK
52.58
SB
  
4Yacob Yoseph
Yacob Yoseph 99, Söderhamn
57.52
Söderhamns IF
57.52
PB
  
Heat 4
18 feb
18 feb
1Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
51.46
  
2Svante Wester
52.14
Örgryte IS
52.14
PB
  
3Emil Thedéen
52.89
Bromma IF
52.89
  
4Kim Holmgren
Kim Holmgren 99, IFK Göteborg
57.52
IFK Göteborg
57.52
PB
  
Heat 5
18 feb
18 feb
1Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
50.80
Eskilstuna FI
50.80
PB
  
2Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
50.84
SB
  
3Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
53.27
IFK Helsingborg
53.27
SB
  
4Tobias Tranderyd
Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro
54.91
KFUM Örebro
54.91
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Joel Norling
4:12.54
Turebergs FK
4:12.54
  
2Miguel Palm
4:12.61
Mölndals AIK
4:12.61
  
3Mahamuud Ahmed
4:13.28
Örgryte IS
4:13.28
  
4Merih Hagos
Merih Hagos 98, Eskilstuna
4:15.08
Eskilstuna FI
4:15.08
  
5Abdullahi Adan
4:16.24
Hammarby IF
4:16.24
  
6Ahmed Abdullahi
4:16.48
Ullevi FK
4:16.48
  
7Stefan Stojanovic
4:19.50
Hässelby SK
4:19.50
  
8Iyuel Ayele
4:19.55
Huddinge AIS
4:19.55
  
9Axel Djurberg
4:22.11
Upsala IF
4:22.11
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Iyuel Ayele
4:10.93
Huddinge AIS
4:10.93
SB
  
2Miguel Palm
4:11.03
Mölndals AIK
4:11.03
SB
  
3Mahamuud Ahmed
4:11.50
Örgryte IS
4:11.50
SB
  
4Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Kungsängen
4:13.10
Kungsängen FK
4:13.10
PB
  
5Marcus Bredberg
4:14.65
Mölndals AIK
4:14.65
  
6William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
4:19.51
KFUM Örebro
4:19.51
PB
  
7Erik Karlsson
4:19.77
Högby IF
4:19.77
SB
  
8Jonathan Bergdahl
4:22.32
Huddinge AIS
4:22.32
PB
  
9Robel Kahisay
4:32.42
Hässelby SK
4:32.42
SB
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Joel Norling
4:09.70
Turebergs FK
4:09.70
SB
  
2Merih Hagos
Merih Hagos 98, Eskilstuna
4:09.80
Eskilstuna FI
4:09.80
  
3Abdullahi Adan
4:10.40
Hammarby IF
4:10.40
PB
  
4Ahmed Abdullahi
4:10.93
Ullevi FK
4:10.93
SB
  
5Stefan Stojanovic
4:11.04
Hässelby SK
4:11.04
PB
  
6Axel Djurberg
4:12.88
Upsala IF
4:12.88
PB
  
7Sebastian Nilsson
4:15.16
Mölndals AIK
4:15.16
SB
  
8August Mollén
4:17.62
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:17.62
SB
  
9Rasmus Ahlgren
Rasmus Ahlgren 99, Spårvägen
4:18.98
Spårvägens FK
4:18.98
PB
  
10Marcus Häggh
4:34.13
Huddinge AIS
4:34.13
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.64
Linköpings GIF
7.64
PB NU20R
  
1 SWE P19 AT
2Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
8.03
IFK Helsingborg
8.03
  
3Filip Schwartz
8.20
Mölndals AIK
8.20
PB
  
4Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.20
PB
  
5Viggo Hahnsson
8.51
Örgryte IS
8.51
PB
  
6Jacob Lenz
8.65
IFK Lund
8.65
PB
  
7Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
8.88
FIK Färjestaden
8.88
SB
  
Staffan RisbergTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
7.96
IFK Helsingborg
7.96
PB
  
2Filip Schwartz
8.21
Mölndals AIK
8.21
PB
  
3Viggo Hahnsson
8.56
Örgryte IS
8.56
PB
  
4Jacob Lenz
8.71
IFK Lund
8.71
PB
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.68
Linköpings GIF
7.68
PB
  
2Staffan Risberg
8.26
Turebergs FK
8.26
PB
  
3Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
8.39
PB
  
4Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
8.91
FIK Färjestaden
8.91
SB
  
5Nikolai Kronmann
8.95
Söderhamns IF
8.95
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Simon Wiklund
2.06
IK Wilske
2.06
  
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
2.04
PB
  
2Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.04
SB
  
4Mattias Green
2.01
Säffle FIK
2.01
  
5Markus Asplund
1.98
IF Göta Karlstad
1.98
PB
  
6Arvid Ryberg
1.94
Örgryte IS
1.94
  
7Max Hejdenberg
1.94
Örgryte IS
1.94
PB
  
8Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.90
FIK Färjestaden
1.90
  
9Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
1.90
KFUM Örebro
1.90
PB
  
10Jakob Samuelsson
1.84
Hässelby SK
1.84
  
11Nils Havsmon
1.78
SOK Träff
1.78
  
1.701.781.841.901.941.982.012.042.062.12
Wiklund---oooooxoxxx
Jacobsson--ooooxooxxx
Larsson---o-oxooxxx
Green---xoooxxoxxx
Asplund--ooxoxxoxxx
Ryberg-oooxoxxx
Hejdenberg-xooxxoxxoxxx
Olsson-oooxxx
Johansson--xoxoxxx
Samuelsson-ooxxx
Havsmonoxoxxx
P19 Stav     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.67
KFUM Örebro
4.67
PB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
4.67
Hässelby SK
4.67
  
3Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.52
PB
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.35
=PB
  
5Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
4.35
  
6Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.17
SB
  
7Adam BengtssonUllevi FK
4.17
  
8Chakkrit Chanprakhon
3.93
FIK Färjestaden
3.93
SB
  
9Johan NordströmFalu IK
3.93
  
3.77
4.67
3.93
4.72
4.05
4.17
4.26
4.35
4.41
4.47
4.52
4.57
4.62
Johansson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
-
xxo
o
Samuelsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
Jacobsson-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
o
o
xxx

Söderström Eskonniemio
xo
xo
o
o
o
xxx




Östergren-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Herstedt-
-
-
o
-
xxx





Bengtsson-
-
-
xxo
xxx






Chanprakhon-
o
xxx








Nordströmo
xo
xxx








P19 Längd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
7.03
PB
  
2Max Hejdenberg
6.87
Örgryte IS
6.87
  
3Oskar Erixon
Oskar Erixon 99, Westmannia
6.83
IK Westmannia
6.83
PB
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
6.78
SB
  
5Simon Björnstedt
6.73
Enköpings AI
6.73
PB
  
6Simon LarssonIK Ymer
6.57
  
7Otto HammarströmÖrgryte IS
6.20
PB
  
8Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
6.09
PB
  
9Albin Månsson
6.07
IFK Växjö
6.07
SB
  
10Johan NordströmFalu IK
5.94
  
11Timothy Olsson
5.92
Hammarby IF
5.92
  
12David Adrian
5.85
Huddinge AIS
5.85
PB
  
13Noa Fridell
Noa Fridell 99, Eskilstuna
5.78
Eskilstuna FI
5.78
  
14Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson 99, IFK Göteborg
5.32
IFK Göteborg
5.32
PB
  
15Sakhi Husseini
Sakhi Husseini 99, Håfreström
5.16
Håfreströms IF
5.16
PB
  
Fredrik KihlblomHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Björklundx6.516.747.03x6.78
Hejdenberg5.666.776.665.156.626.87
Erixon6.586.596.836.716.726.73
Söderström Eskonniemi6.386.316.686.456.786.57
Björnstedtx6.606.736.37x5.29
Larsson6.496.576.436.076.556.38
Hammarströmx6.13x5.995.866.20
Eidenstedt3.286.096.074.076.07x
Månsson6.005.925.956.07x
Nordström5.695.885.94
Olssonx5.92x
Adrian5.855.705.57
Fridell5.782.335.77
Andreassonx5.325.09
Husseini5.164.814.65
Kihlblomx
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Timothy Olsson
14.34
Hammarby IF
14.34
PB
  
2Max Hejdenberg
14.20
Örgryte IS
14.20
PB
  
3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
13.37
FIK Färjestaden
13.37
PB
  
4Magnus Pedersen
Magnus Pedersen 99, IFK Göteborg
13.30
IFK Göteborg
13.30
PB
  
5Tobias Larsson
13.29
Örgryte IS
13.29
SB
  
6Samuel Wiik
13.21
Örgryte IS
13.21
SB
  
7Linus Bertilsson
13.14
Örgryte IS
13.14
  
8Johan NordströmFalu IK
12.70
PB
  
9Otto Hammarström
12.60
Örgryte IS
12.60
PB
  
10Yacob Yoseph
Yacob Yoseph 99, Söderhamn
11.38
Söderhamns IF
11.38
PB
  
Markus LundborgUllevi FK
NM
  
Olssonx13.94x13.89x14.34
Hejdenberg13.6013.5613.7513.7711.1614.20
Olssonx12.6713.3213.3713.3411.27
Pedersen12.6212.9812.7513.0512.7513.30
Larssonx12.0713.1513.0713.29x
Wiik11.1512.1712.9812.7112.8413.21
Bertilsson11.3413.1412.85x
Nordström11.9412.2912.70xx12.60
Hammarström12.5712.3712.34x12.60
Yoseph11.0911.3810.96
Lundborgx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.99
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
16.64
Hässelby SK
16.64
  
3Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
15.49
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
15.25
Hässelby SK
15.25
  
5August BergstrandUllevi FK
14.08
PB
  
6Alexander Sjögren
13.05
Kalmar SK
13.05
PB
  
7William Frobe
12.78
Täby IS
12.78
  
Petersson18.58x19.07x19.9919.84
Lindstedt16.6416.46x16.5116.56x
Ahlström14.8315.17xxx15.49
Samuelsson15.25xx15.15x15.13
Bergstrand12.4913.1613.7714.0814.02x
Sjögren12.52xxxx13.05
Frobexxxx11.9012.78
P19 Vikt     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1August BergstrandUllevi FK
15.15
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
14.69
Hässelby SK
14.69
  
3Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
14.61
PB
  
4Johannes Nilsson
14.57
Västerås FK
14.57
PB
  
5Jacob Krumlinde
13.36
IFK Lidingö
13.36
PB
  
Bergstrand15.12x15.00x15.1514.37
Lindstedt14.69x14.5514.5614.50x
Peterssonx12.8014.61x13.91x
Nilssonxxxxx14.57
Krumlinde13.3611.41xx13.2412.61
P17 60 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
6.94
PB
  
2Linus Kapstad
6.95
Umedalens IF
6.95
PB
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.05
IFK Helsingborg
7.05
PB
  
4Emil Sandström
7.15
Söderhamns IF
7.15
PB
  
5Andrés Vera
7.28
Wärnamo SK
7.28
PB
  
6Viktor Thor
7.30
Strands IF
7.30
  
7Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.30
SB
  
8Carl EnhörningBromma IF
7.41
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Vidar StenqvistTäby IS
7.00
PB
  
2Viktor Thor
7.25
Strands IF
7.25
  
3Andrés Vera
7.32
Wärnamo SK
7.32
=PB
  
4Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
7.37
Thorengruppen TFC
7.37
SB
  
5Sabiti Nahimana
7.51
Hammarby IF
7.51
PB
  
6Filip Nyström
7.60
Turebergs FK
7.60
PB
  
7Erik ThunqvistBromma IF
7.89
PB
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Emil Sandström
7.16
Söderhamns IF
7.16
PB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.20
IFK Helsingborg
7.20
SB
  
3Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.31
SB
  
4Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
7.47
IFK Göteborg
7.47
  
5Felix Prins
7.47
Hammarby IF
7.47
SB
  
6Ludvig JönssonIFK Växjö
7.54
PB
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Linus Kapstad
7.13
Umedalens IF
7.13
  
2Carl EnhörningBromma IF
7.42
  
3William Thor
7.42
Strands IF
7.42
  
4Jonatan Granath
Jonatan Granath 00, Thorengruppen
7.48
Thorengruppen TFC
7.48
  
5Erik Ahlfont
7.53
Turebergs FK
7.53
  
6David Engvall
David Engvall 00, Hakarpspojkarna
7.79
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.79
PB
  
7Robin Strömberg
Robin Strömberg 00, IFK Göteborg
7.84
IFK Göteborg
7.84
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Carl Bengtström
49.02
Örgryte IS
49.02
PB
  
1
2Carl EnhörningBromma IF
51.54
PB
  
2
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
51.68
PB
  
3
4Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
52.88
IFK Göteborg
52.88
  
5
Final B
19 feb
19 feb
1Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
52.74
Linköpings GIF
52.74
PB
  
4
2Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
53.58
Söderhamns IF
53.58
PB
  
6
3Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
54.37
Eskilstuna FI
54.37
  
7
4Sabiti Nahimana
54.77
Hammarby IF
54.77
  
8
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
52.29
PB
  
2Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
52.53
IFK Göteborg
52.53
PB
  
3Axel Sandberg
Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro
55.66
KFUM Örebro
55.66
=PB
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Carl Bengtström
51.03
Örgryte IS
51.03
SB
  
2Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
53.68
Söderhamns IF
53.68
PB
  
3Simon Strand
55.83
Högby IF
55.83
SB
  
Heat 3
18 feb
18 feb
1Mose Hussein
Mose Hussein 00, Eskilstuna
53.11
Eskilstuna FI
53.11
SB
  
2Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
53.19
Linköpings GIF
53.19
PB
  
3Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
56.96
KFUM Örebro
56.96
  
Heat 4
18 feb
18 feb
1Carl EnhörningBromma IF
52.07
PB
  
2Sabiti Nahimana
54.00
Hammarby IF
54.00
PB
  
3Nils Jonsson
55.68
Danderyds SK
55.68
  
4Jacob Helsing
57.34
IK Orient
57.34
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Omar Ismail
4:04.96
Högby IF
4:04.96
PB
  
2Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
4:05.85
Trollhättan FIK
4:05.85
PB
  
3Ludvig Bjurelid
4:07.40
Högby IF
4:07.40
PB
  
4Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
4:11.08
Trollhättan FIK
4:11.08
PB
  
5Hannes HejdebäckGefle IF
4:13.65
PB
  
6Alexander Larsson
4:17.41
KFUM Örebro
4:17.41
PB
  
7Linus Näslund
4:17.75
Ärla IF
4:17.75
  
8Linus Nilssen
4:24.99
IF Hagen
4:24.99
  
9Wilhelm Olofsson
4:25.03
IFK Umeå
4:25.03
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
4:11.36
Trollhättan FIK
4:11.36
PB
  
2Ludvig Bjurelid
4:12.46
Högby IF
4:12.46
PB
  
3Wilhelm Olofsson
4:13.52
IFK Umeå
4:13.52
PB
  
4Linus Näslund
4:14.73
Ärla IF
4:14.73
PB
  
5Hannes HejdebäckGefle IF
4:16.82
PB
  
6Eric Boethius
Eric Boethius 00, Kongahälla
4:22.79
Kongahälla AIK
4:22.79
PB
  
7Abdisamed KhaderKA 2 IF
4:23.55
=PB
  
7Abdisamed KhaderKA 2 IF
4:23.55
PB
  
8Abdirahman Ali MohamoudUtby IK
4:36.73
SB
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Omar Ismail
4:15.76
Högby IF
4:15.76
PB
  
2Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
4:17.80
Trollhättan FIK
4:17.80
PB
  
3Linus Nilssen
4:18.46
IF Hagen
4:18.46
PB
  
4Alexander Larsson
4:18.67
KFUM Örebro
4:18.67
PB
  
5Harald Carling
4:19.60
Falu IK
4:19.60
PB
  
6Mikael Andersson
4:27.93
Säffle FIK
4:27.93
  
7Simon Hjortmark
4:34.23
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:34.23
SB
  
8Carl Malmström
4:45.57
Kongahälla AIK
4:45.57
SB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Linus Kapstad
7.89
Umedalens IF
7.89
PB
  
2Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.24
  
3Joakim Wadstein
8.45
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.45
=PB
  
4Anton Winroth
8.67
IFK Växjö
8.67
PB
  
5Hjalmar Klouman
8.82
Alingsås IF
8.82
  
Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
DNF
Thorengruppen TFC
DNF
  
Daniel GrenegårdIF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Linus Kapstad
8.00
Umedalens IF
8.00
PB
  
2Joakim Wadstein
8.46
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.46
PB
  
3Daniel GrenegårdIF Göta Karlstad
8.71
SB
  
4Hjalmar Klouman
8.79
Alingsås IF
8.79
PB
  
5Emil Uhlin
8.84
Falu IK
8.84
PB
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.15
=PB
  
2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
8.22
Thorengruppen TFC
8.22
  
3Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
8.71
IFK Göteborg
8.71
PB
  
4Anton Winroth
8.81
IFK Växjö
8.81
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Simon Thor
1.98
IFK Märsta
1.98
PB
  
2Joakim Wadstein
1.93
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.93
PB
  
3Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.93
PB
  
4Leo BergströmTäby IS
1.91
=PB
  
5Emil Uhlin
1.81
Falu IK
1.81
  
6Carl Windmar
Carl Windmar 00, Spårvägen
1.81
Spårvägens FK
1.81
SB
  
7Jona Askelund
1.77
Mölndals AIK
1.77
PB
  
8Edwin Pakiam
1.77
Hälle IF
1.77
PB
  
9Fabian Engström
1.71
Spårvägens FK
1.71
  
1.651.711.771.811.851.881.911.931.951.982.01
Thor----ooooxxoxxoxxx
Wadstein---oooooxxx
Fransson---ooxooxxoxxx
Bergström----xo-oxxx
Uhlin-o-xoxxx
Windmar--oxxoxxx
Askelundoooxxx
Pakiamooxxoxx
Engströmoxoxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Simon Thor
4.56
IFK Märsta
4.56
PB
  
2Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
4.27
KFUM Örebro
4.27
=PB
  
2Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
4.27
KFUM Örebro
4.27
PB
  
3William Rydin
4.22
Ullevi FK
4.22
PB
  
4Gustav Magnusson
4.17
Nyköpings BIS
4.17
PB
  
5Jacob PalmerstedtHammarby IF
3.96
PB
  
6Emil Uhlin
3.61
Falu IK
3.61
PB
  
7Jona Askelund
3.61
Mölndals AIK
3.61
  
8Tim Svantesson
3.43
Nyköpings BIS
3.43
=PB
  
3.25
4.32
3.43
4.42
3.61
4.56
3.74
4.70
3.87
3.96
4.05
4.11
4.17
4.22
4.27
Thor-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
Johansson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
o
xxo
Johansson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
o
xxo
Rydin-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Magnusson-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Palmerstedt-
-
xxo
o
o
o
xxx




Uhlino
xo
o
xxx







Askelundo
o
xxo
xxx







Svantessono
o
xxx








P17 Längd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.54
PB
  
2Gustav Magnusson
6.47
Nyköpings BIS
6.47
PB
  
3Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
6.43
Thorengruppen TFC
6.43
PB
  
4Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
6.27
IFK Göteborg
6.27
SB
  
5Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
6.27
  
6Philip Ludwigs
6.19
Danderyds SK
6.19
SB
  
7Alexander Nyman
6.10
Hanvikens SK
6.10
PB
  
8Daniel GrenegårdIF Göta Karlstad
5.93
  
9Felix Prins
5.93
Hammarby IF
5.93
SB
  
10Simon Thor
5.74
IFK Märsta
5.74
  
11Phon Sutla
Phon Sutla 00, Stenungsunds FI
5.74
F Stenungsunds FI
5.74
  
12Viktor Thor
5.73
Strands IF
5.73
SB
  
13Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
5.71
  
14William Thor
5.71
Strands IF
5.71
SB
  
15Ludvig JönssonIFK Växjö
5.65
PB
  
16Linus Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
5.62
  
17Fabian Engström
5.26
Spårvägens FK
5.26
PB
  
18Erik ThunqvistBromma IF
5.10
  
19Marcus Andersson
5.06
Öresund FK
5.06
SB
  
Gustavsson6.366.356.506.156.546.29
Magnusson5.706.226.326.476.446.14
Karlsson6.436.39x6.316.356.41
Lestanderx6.276.135.86x6.26
Simonsson5.595.91x5.986.086.27
Ludwigs6.186.126.155.836.106.19
Nyman5.705.975.875.98x6.10
Grenegård5.665.715.865.815.805.93
Prins5.825.815.765.805.93
Thor5.70x5.74
Sutla5.095.515.74
Thor5.735.495.67
Tysén Holmberg5.345.715.70
Thorx5.715.57
Jönssonx5.575.65
Tegenborg Sjöström5.625.62x
Engström5.074.905.26
Thunqvist5.10x4.82
Andersson3.524.935.06
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Carl Bengtström
13.73
Örgryte IS
13.73
  
2Tim Svantesson
13.62
Nyköpings BIS
13.62
PB
  
3Simon Thor
13.32
IFK Märsta
13.32
PB
  
4Alexander Nyman
12.90
Hanvikens SK
12.90
PB
  
5Tobias Carlryd
12.63
Örgryte IS
12.63
SB
  
6Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
12.56
PB
  
7Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
12.50
  
8Linus Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
12.38
PB
  
9Simon Strand
12.12
Högby IF
12.12
PB
  
Bengtström13.2211.3113.3513.3913.5213.73
Svantesson12.8110.3212.8712.7713.4813.62
Thor12.4712.8912.9612.9113.3213.11
Nymanx12.5512.9012.27xx
Carlryd12.3212.58x12.5212.63x
Tysén Holmberg12.31x12.4212.5612.5112.35
Simonsson12.4412.3412.4012.5011.3911.32
Tegenborg Sjöström12.28x12.38x12.12x
Strand10.9711.5911.6612.12x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
16.82
  
2Lukas Björninger
16.54
Turebergs FK
16.54
=PB
  
3Simon Thor
14.97
IFK Märsta
14.97
PB
  
4Alex Wisme
14.94
IFK Växjö
14.94
PB
  
5John Nguyen
13.29
Wärnamo SK
13.29
  
6Casper BorgströmFK Athlet
12.81
  
7Simon Lanngren
12.43
Sävedalens AIK
12.43
SB
  
8Albert OttanderEstuna IF
12.34
PB
  
9Andrés Vera
12.13
Wärnamo SK
12.13
PB
  
9Andrés Vera
11.73
Wärnamo SK
11.73
PB
  
10Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.36
  
11Olof Ryberg
10.74
Örgryte IS
10.74
SB
  
12Simon Strand
10.27
Högby IF
10.27
  
Sabiti NahimanaHammarby IF
NM
  
Carlsson16.4116.6616.82xxx
Björninger13.6215.83x16.1516.54x
Thor14.3314.5914.97x14.77x
Wisme14.0114.4014.2914.9414.69x
Nguyen12.0213.29xxx
Borgström11.6612.4012.3011.65x12.81
Lanngren12.4312.22x12.20xx
Ottander11.4710.7212.3411.7310.7512.13
Vera11.2511.7311.6910.7512.13
Vera11.2511.7311.6910.7512.13
Kristensen11.3610.7911.00
Ryberg10.7310.7410.65
Strand10.27xx
Nahimanaxx
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
24.74
PB
  
2Ivar Moisander
18.03
Huddinge AIS
18.03
PB
  
3Philip Fabian
16.08
Upsala IF
16.08
SB
  
4John Nguyen
15.10
Wärnamo SK
15.10
PB
  
5Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg
12.14
IFK Göteborg
12.14
PB
  
Carlssonx24.7223.5324.7424.4124.68
Moisander17.4518.0316.4517.0716.12x
Fabianx16.08x15.6215.63x
Nguyen15.10x14.84x14.4913.87
Linnér11.7712.14x11.2711.71x
Kvinnor
K22 60 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
7.58
PB
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.62
SB
  
3Hanna Hoff
7.73
IFK Växjö
7.73
SB
  
4Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
7.74
PB
  
5Yasmin Jelassi
7.75
Hammarby IF
7.75
PB
  
6Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
7.83
PB
  
7Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF
7.89
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.89
  
8Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.89
Linköpings GIF
7.89
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
7.68
  
2Yasmin Jelassi
7.76
Hammarby IF
7.76
=PB
  
3Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
7.77
PB
  
4Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
7.87
PB
  
5Emma GällstedtFalu IK
7.88
SB
  
6Felicia AscardIFK Lund
8.02
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.64
=SB
  
2Hanna Hoff
7.77
IFK Växjö
7.77
  
3Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.85
Linköpings GIF
7.85
  
4Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF
7.86
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.86
  
5Sofia MossbergFalu IK
7.90
PB
  
6Malin Roth
7.91
Ullevi FK
7.91
PB
  
K22 400 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
55.26
PB
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
55.43
Göteborgs KIK
55.43
PB
  
3Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
56.98
PB
  
4Klara Helander
57.00
Upsala IF
57.00
SB
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Ebba SvantessonUllevi FK
58.38
  
2Ida Ekroth
59.45
Upsala IF
59.45
PB
  
3Felicia Ascard
1:00.45
IFK Lund
1:00.45
SB
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
57.74
Göteborgs KIK
57.74
  
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
58.02
IFK Göteborg
58.02
SB
  
3Emelie Öberg
1:01.09
Ullevi FK
1:01.09
  
Heat 3
18 feb
18 feb
1Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
57.04
PB
  
2Klara Helander
57.07
Upsala IF
57.07
SB
  
3Jenny Wingqvist
1:01.75
Hässelby SK
1:01.75
SB
  
K22 1500 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Linn Söderholm
4:31.38
Sävedalens AIK
4:31.38
PB
  
2Isabella Andersson
4:36.27
Turebergs FK
4:36.27
  
3Olivia Weslien
4:36.69
IF Göta Karlstad
4:36.69
PB
  
4Patricia Striner
4:37.70
Malmö AI
4:37.70
PB
  
5Amélie Svensson
4:39.88
Sävedalens AIK
4:39.88
SB
  
6Ellen Persson
4:40.85
Högby IF
4:40.85
PB
  
7Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:42.03
Mölndals AIK
4:42.03
PB
  
8Sara Ericsson
Sara Ericsson 95, Heleneholm
4:43.93
Heleneholms IF
4:43.93
  
9Frida Wallström
4:49.00
IFK Umeå
4:49.00
PB
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Amélie Svensson
4:44.05
Sävedalens AIK
4:44.05
SB
  
2Isabella Andersson
4:44.54
Turebergs FK
4:44.54
  
3Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:46.04
Mölndals AIK
4:46.04
SB
  
4Frida Wallström
4:53.27
IFK Umeå
4:53.27
SB
  
5Kerstin Axelsson
4:53.39
Hässelby SK
4:53.39
PB
  
6Ofelia Belkacem
5:20.82
Hammarby IF
5:20.82
=PB
  
7Aleksandra Gustavsson
5:31.73
Lidköpings IS
5:31.73
PB
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Linn Söderholm
4:36.88
Sävedalens AIK
4:36.88
SB
  
2Olivia Weslien
4:38.32
IF Göta Karlstad
4:38.32
PB
  
3Patricia Striner
4:38.76
Malmö AI
4:38.76
PB
  
4Ellen Persson
4:41.68
Högby IF
4:41.68
PB
  
5Sara Ericsson
Sara Ericsson 95, Heleneholm
4:43.13
Heleneholms IF
4:43.13
PB
  
6Moa Pettersson
5:11.15
Örgryte IS
5:11.15
=PB
  
7Filippa Ramberg
5:21.64
Hammarby IF
5:21.64
PB
  
K22 60 m häck     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Sofia MossbergFalu IK
8.35
PB
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
8.61
  
3Malin Skogström
8.65
Hässelby SK
8.65
  
4Emilia Karlsson
8.66
Nyköpings BIS
8.66
  
5Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
8.77
  
6Jonna Lindéen
8.86
Kalmar SK
8.86
  
Yasmin Jelassi
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Elin Lindeblad
DNS
Kalmar SK
DNS
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
8.64
  
2Emilia Karlsson
8.76
Nyköpings BIS
8.76
  
3Elin Lindeblad
8.97
Kalmar SK
8.97
  
4Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF
9.13
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.13
  
5Beatrice Lantz
9.30
IFK Växjö
9.30
  
Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Sofia MossbergFalu IK
8.46
=SB
  
2Malin Skogström
8.68
Hässelby SK
8.68
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
8.71
SB
  
4Jonna Lindéen
8.83
Kalmar SK
8.83
PB
  
5Yasmin Jelassi
8.91
Hammarby IF
8.91
PB
  
6Stina Hedvall
9.09
IFK Växjö
9.09
PB
  
7Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
9.84
SB
  
K22 Höjd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.68
  
2Malin Skogström
1.64
Hässelby SK
1.64
  
3Ylva Engdahl
Ylva Engdahl 96, Spårvägen
1.64
Spårvägens FK
1.64
SB
  
4Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.55
  
1.501.551.601.641.681.71
Ekman--oooxxx
Skogström--xooxxx
Engdahl-ooxoxxx
Stenströmooxxx
K22 Stav     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Hanna Jansson
3.93
Ullevi FK
3.93
SB
  
2Sara Cannmo
3.78
Örgryte IS
3.78
SB
  
3Ellen Olsson
3.66
Wärnamo SK
3.66
  
4Louise GabrielssonHuddinge AIS
3.49
PB
  
5Ellen SjöstrandIK Lerum FI
2.96
SB
  
2.963.133.393.493.593.663.733.783.833.934.06
Jansson-----o-ooxoxxx
Cannmo----xxooooxxx
Olsson---ooxoxxx
Gabrielsson--xxoxoxxx
Sjöstrandxoxxx
K22 Längd     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
6.00
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
5.97
SB
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
5.83
  
4Jonna Lindéen
5.82
Kalmar SK
5.82
SB
  
5Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Tjalve IF
5.78
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.78
  
6Hanna Hoff
5.38
IFK Växjö
5.38
=SB
  
7Elin Lindeblad
5.34
Kalmar SK
5.34
  
8Beatrice Lantz
5.28
IFK Växjö
5.28
  
9Malin Olsson
4.99
Malmö AI
4.99
  
10Agnes Fredriksen
4.76
Hovslätts IK
4.76
SB
  
Kjellbergx5.71xxx6.00
Törnros5.685.73x5.885.97x
Östervall5.795.72x5.595.83x
Lindéen5.725.545.645.785.735.82
Ullgren5.675.695.685.764.325.78
Hoff5.35x5.38xxx
Lindeblad5.34x5.28xxx
Lantzx5.28xxx
Olsson4.99x4.84
Fredriksenx4.634.76
K22 Tresteg     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Sara Skogman
12.22
Örgryte IS
12.22
PB
  
2Nellie MårtenssonMalmö AI
12.21
  
3Amanda HjalmarssonIFK Växjö
12.16
PB
  
4Johanna KonséleusUllevi FK
11.81
PB
  
5Elvira RichardssonUpsala IF
11.76
SB
  
6Beatrice Lantz
11.75
IFK Växjö
11.75
SB
  
7Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
11.73
Sävedalens AIK
11.73
SB
  
8Alice Eriksson
11.29
IFK Lidingö
11.29
PB
  
9Madeleine Rossi
11.17
Hammarby IF
11.17
  
10Nosimo SjögrenUllevi FK
10.64
PB
  
11Lisa Olsson
10.64
Hellas FK
10.64
SB
  
12Agnes Fredriksen
10.37
Hovslätts IK
10.37
SB
  
Klara PedersenUpsala IF
NM
  
Skogman11.74xx11.9111.7412.22
Mårtensson12.1412.1612.1312.2112.06x
Hjalmarsson11.7011.6911.8011.4312.0612.16
Konséleus11.66x11.7211.59x11.81
Richardsson11.74x11.51x11.7311.76
Lantz11.52x11.7511.7011.7511.48
Gille11.6211.4911.5911.73xx
Eriksson11.27x11.29xx11.17
Rossi10.8911.1511.15x11.17
Sjögren10.59x10.64
Olssonx10.5610.64
Fredriksenxx10.37
Pedersenxxx
K22 Kula     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.20
Athletics 24Seven SK
17.20
=PB
  
2Maria Nilsson
14.41
IK Orient
14.41
  
3Beatrice Lantz
14.04
IFK Växjö
14.04
PB
  
4Emma Harrysson
13.93
Hälle IF
13.93
  
5Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
12.45
SB
  
6Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
12.41
SB
  
7Hanna Mårtensson
12.10
Turebergs FK
12.10
PB
  
8Emilia Stenström
11.50
Huddinge AIS
11.50
PB
  
9Malin Skogström
11.50
Hässelby SK
11.50
PB
  
Roos16.1116.1917.0517.0217.0617.20
Nilsson13.6214.0414.4113.19x14.00
Lantz14.0413.7813.07x13.25x
Harryssonx13.2213.6013.1413.2813.93
Hessler-Bergstrand11.9512.45xx12.22x
Petersson12.03xx12.0111.9812.41
Mårtensson11.3511.8311.83x11.6912.10
Stenström10.8211.2811.1110.79x11.50
Skogströmx10.80xx11.50
K22 Vikt     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
19.36
SB
  
2Mathilda BjörklundF Bålsta IK
16.99
SB
  
3Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
16.72
Athletics 24Seven SK
16.72
PB
  
4Hanna Mårtensson
16.16
Turebergs FK
16.16
PB
  
5Rebecka HallerthHellas FK
15.34
PB
  
6Frida Norlund
Frida Norlund 95, Skellefteå
14.90
Skellefteå AIK
14.90
PB
  
7Josefin NordgrenHälle IF
14.19
PB
  
Peterssonx19.3619.1818.6819.3519.22
Björklund16.1816.7616.4516.97x16.99
Roos15.7316.7216.71xx16.16
Mårtensson16.0516.1615.2015.04x16.12
Hallerth15.3414.0514.5514.93x15.09
Norlund13.9014.5114.37x14.8314.90
Nordgren12.3014.0113.89x13.5414.19
F19 60 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Amanda Hansson
7.47
Hässelby SK
7.47
PB
  
6 SWE F19 AT
2Hanna AxelssonUpsala IF
7.59
PB
  
3Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
7.60
KFUM Örebro
7.60
=PB
  
4Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.77
Hovslätts IK
7.77
PB
  
5Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
7.79
IFK Helsingborg
7.79
  
6Linnéa FrobeTäby IS
7.84
PB
  
7Lisa DahlströmHälle IF
7.85
SB
  
8Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
8.00
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
7.60
KFUM Örebro
7.60
PB
  
2Hanna AxelssonUpsala IF
7.66
SB
  
3Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
7.80
Hovslätts IK
7.80
PB
  
4Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
7.85
PB
  
5Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Råby-Rekarne
8.00
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.00
SB
  
6Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.00
PB
  
7Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
8.00
PB
  
8Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
8.30
Leksands FIK
8.30
=SB
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Amanda Hansson
7.51
Hässelby SK
7.51
PB
  
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
7.80
IFK Helsingborg
7.80
  
3Linnéa FrobeTäby IS
7.87
  
4Lisa DahlströmHälle IF
7.88
SB
  
5Julia Frisk
7.92
IFK Växjö
7.92
SB
  
6Marina Janhunen
8.18
Hammarby IF
8.18
  
7Ellen Tyni Bogdanoff
8.37
Nedre Soppero IK
8.37
PB
  
F19 400 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Lovisa Linde
56.99
Täby IS
56.99
PB
  
1
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
57.33
IFK Helsingborg
57.33
PB
  
2
3Bianca Salming
57.46
Turebergs FK
57.46
PB
  
3
4Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
57.91
Spårvägens FK
57.91
PB
  
4
Final B
19 feb
19 feb
1Celina Reichardt
58.51
Spårvägens FK
58.51
SB
  
5
2Victoria Sandsjoe
1:00.15
IF Göta Karlstad
1:00.15
  
6
3Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
1:00.37
  
7
Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
DNS
Göteborgs KIK
DNS
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Lovisa Linde
57.46
Täby IS
57.46
  
2Victoria Sandsjoe
59.95
IF Göta Karlstad
59.95
SB
  
3Hanna Westhoff
1:02.43
IFK Växjö
1:02.43
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
58.27
IFK Helsingborg
58.27
PB
  
2Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
59.92
  
3Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
1:02.13
Linköpings GIF
1:02.13
PB
  
Heat 3
18 feb
18 feb
1Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
58.20
Spårvägens FK
58.20
SB
  
2Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
59.48
Göteborgs KIK
59.48
SB
  
3Linnea Åberg
1:02.48
IK Lerum FI
1:02.48
PB
  
Heat 4
18 feb
18 feb
1Celina Reichardt
59.50
Spårvägens FK
59.50
SB
  
2Ida Callenvik
1:00.12
Karlskoga FI
1:00.12
PB
  
3Linnea Volmerdal
1:04.63
Hovslätts IK
1:04.63
PB
  
Heat 5
18 feb
18 feb
1Bianca Salming
58.13
Turebergs FK
58.13
PB
  
2Sara Hermansson
1:00.30
Huddinge AIS
1:00.30
  
3Ester Björck
1:04.00
Motala AIF
1:04.00
SB
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Vilma Jonsson
4:37.93
IFK Lidingö
4:37.93
PB
  
2Beatrice Brink
4:42.43
IF Kville
4:42.43
SB
  
3Sara Dädeby
4:46.03
Hovslätts IK
4:46.03
PB
  
4Thea Boström
4:46.24
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:46.24
SB
  
5Amanda Ekblad
Amanda Ekblad 98, Oskarshamn
4:59.15
Oskarshamns SK
4:59.15
PB
  
6Julia Samuelsson
5:01.99
Högby IF
5:01.99
PB
  
7Malin Dahlbäck
5:10.07
Åkersberga SK
5:10.07
SB
  
8Alexandra Simonsen
5:11.56
Mölndals AIK
5:11.56
SB
  
9Julia Arvidsson
5:16.78
IFK Växjö
5:16.78
  
10Stina Johansson
5:18.60
Tranås AIF
5:18.60
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Amanda Hansson
8.43
Hässelby SK
8.43
  
2Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
8.51
KFUM Örebro
8.51
PB
  
3Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.55
Göteborgs KIK
8.55
PB
  
4Linnéa FrobeTäby IS
8.81
  
5Bianca Salming
8.92
Turebergs FK
8.92
  
6Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
9.07
Göteborgs KIK
9.07
=PB
  
7Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
9.10
Lidköpings IS
9.10
  
8Maria SödergrenTäby IS
9.13
  
Heat 1
19 feb
19 feb
1Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
8.60
KFUM Örebro
8.60
  
2Bianca Salming
8.95
Turebergs FK
8.95
  
3Maria SödergrenTäby IS
9.09
SB
  
4Tove Söder
9.18
Huddinge AIS
9.18
PB
  
5Elin Bärjegård
Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK
9.60
Leksands FIK
9.60
  
6Jonna Uttman
9.67
IF Göta Karlstad
9.67
PB
  
Heat 2
19 feb
19 feb
1Amanda Hansson
8.35
Hässelby SK
8.35
PB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.87
Lidköpings IS
8.87
SB
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
9.07
Göteborgs KIK
9.07
=PB
  
4Helena KolteTäby IS
9.43
  
5Marina Janhunen
9.44
Hammarby IF
9.44
  
Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
Heat 3
19 feb
19 feb
1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.77
Göteborgs KIK
8.77
  
2Linnéa FrobeTäby IS
8.96
  
3Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
9.22
PB
  
4Filippa FernströmMalmö AI
9.30
  
5Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell 99, Hakarpspojkarna
9.53
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.53
PB
  
6Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
9.92
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Bianca Salming
1.85
Turebergs FK
1.85
  
2Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.75
Göteborgs KIK
1.75
  
3Linnea Jönsson
1.72
IFK Helsingborg
1.72
PB
  
4Frida Bergvall
1.69
IFK Växjö
1.69
SB
  
5Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell 99, Hakarpspojkarna
1.66
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.66
  
6Rosa VallgårdaLuleå FIF
1.62
SB
  
7Jennifer Dalberg
1.58
Piteå IF
1.58
SB
  
7Lisa Lorenz
Lisa Lorenz 99, Djurmo Sifferbo
1.58
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1.58
PB
  
7Helena KolteTäby IS
1.58
  
10Julia PeterssonUllevi FK
1.58
  
11Wilma ErikssonIK Ymer
1.52
SB
  
Ida GustavssonIstrums SK
NH
  
Sofia Lindwall
Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK
NH
Göteborgs KIK
NH
  
1.46
1.89
1.52
1.58
1.62
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.79
1.81
1.85
Salming-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Söderström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx

Jönsson-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx



Bergvall-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Sjödell-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx





Vallgårda-
o
o
o
xxx






Dalberg-
o
o
xxx







Lorenz-
o
o
xxx







Kolte-
o
o
xxx







Peterssono
o
xxo
xxx







Erikssono
o
xxx








Gustavsson-
xxx









Lindwall-
-
o








F19 Stav     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Linnea Jönsson
3.70
IFK Helsingborg
3.70
SB
  
2Hanna Viklund
3.64
Umedalens IF
3.64
  
3Sophie Ohlsson
3.46
IFK Växjö
3.46
PB
  
4Filippa Miller
3.33
Hovslätts IK
3.33
PB
  
5Ebba Carlsson
3.33
IK Hinden
3.33
PB
  
6Amanda Järnvall
3.33
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.33
  
3.033.203.333.463.553.643.703.81
Jönsson--oooooxxx
Viklund--oooxoxxx
Ohlssonoooxxoxxx
Milleroooxxx
Carlssonoxxooxxx
Järnvall-oxoxxx
F19 Längd     
Inne 19 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 19 feb
1Amanda Hansson
6.21
Hässelby SK
6.21
PB
  
2Kaiza Karlén
6.19
KFUM Arvika
6.19
  
3Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.81
Linköpings GIF
5.81
  
4Lisa Warfvinge
5.75
Varbergs GIF
5.75
PB
  
5Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.70
F Stenungsunds FI
5.70
PB
  
6Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
5.58
SB
  
7Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.58
Göteborgs KIK
5.58
SB
  
8Michelle JohnsonStrands IF
5.52
PB
  
9Sophia Hofer
5.42
Malmö AI
5.42
=SB
  
Bianca Salming
DNS
Turebergs FK
DNS
  
Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, Thorengruppen
DNS
Thorengruppen TFC
DNS
  
Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
Hanssonxx5.676.086.136.21
Karlénx4.005.773.336.195.81
Lestander5.81x5.555.525.56x
Warfvinge5.655.75x4.035.38x
Sjögren5.68x5.705.615.345.43
Svensson5.37x5.585.575.415.55
Hertz Saebböxx5.46x4.365.58
Johnson5.065.23x5.525.42x
Hofer2.225.18x5.42x
Salming5.18x
Runheim
Thunberg
Kval
18 feb
18 feb
1Kaiza Karlén
5.92
KFUM Arvika
5.92
  
2Amanda Hansson
5.89
Hässelby SK
5.89
SB
  
3Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.63
Linköpings GIF
5.63
  
4Bianca Salming
5.60
Turebergs FK
5.60
  
5Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
5.53
KFUM Örebro
5.53
SB
  
6Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, Thorengruppen
5.52
Thorengruppen TFC
5.52
SB
  
7Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.50
Göteborgs KIK
5.50
SB
  
8Lisa Warfvinge
5.49
Varbergs GIF
5.49
SB
  
9Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.47
F Stenungsunds FI
5.47
SB
  
10Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
5.46
SB
  
11Sophia Hofer
5.42
Malmö AI
5.42
SB
  
12Michelle JohnsonStrands IF
5.42
PB
  
13Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
5.32
SB
  
14Anna Lennman
Anna Lennman 98, Katrineholm
5.31
Katrineholms SK
5.31
  
15Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
5.30
Hovslätts IK
5.30
  
16Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
5.30
SB
  
17Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
5.26
  
18Claudia SpanierUpsala IF
5.23
PB
  
19Judith Sjöman
5.20
Örgryte IS
5.20
SB
  
20Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
5.19
  
21Isa Andersson
5.13
Malmö AI
5.13
  
22Sofie Persson
5.10
Hässelby SK
5.10
=SB
  
23Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
4.92
Göteborgs KIK
4.92
  
24Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
4.90
SB
  
25Ellen Tyni Bogdanoff
4.85
Nedre Soppero IK
4.85
  
Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
NM
  
Karlén5.92
Hansson5.89
Lestander5.455.63
Salming5.60
Thunberg5.425.53
Runheim5.355.52
Hertz Saebbö5.50
Warfvinge5.495.21
Sjögren5.435.475.43
Svensson5.375.465.42
Hofer5.385.425.39
Johnson4.935.225.42
Rodriguesxx5.32
Lennmanx5.165.31
Nilssonx5.305.29
Strand5.275.205.30
Wiberg5.195.025.26
Spanierx5.23x
Sjöman5.205.095.12
Andersson5.104.965.19
Andersson5.134.985.01
Persson4.934.855.10
Söderströmx4.924.02
Olander4.904.764.86
Tyni Bogdanoff4.804.854.25
Ekelundxxx
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Fatima Koné
12.34
Ullevi FK
12.34
  
2Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
12.10
Linköpings GIF
12.10
PB
  
3Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
11.85
F Stenungsunds FI
11.85
SB
  
4Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
11.82
  
5Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
11.67
SB
  
6Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
11.62
PB
  
7Claudia SpanierUpsala IF
11.49
PB
  
8Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
11.40
PB
  
9Judith Wagersten
11.37
Örgryte IS
11.37
PB
  
10Della Månsson
11.11
Örgryte IS
11.11
PB
  
11Hannah Orzechowski
11.05
Spårvägens FK
11.05
PB
  
12Saga Sjöberg
11.01
Öresund FK
11.01
  
13Emma ErlandssonMalmö AI
10.87
  
14Hanna Gutemar RilegårdSpårvägens FK
10.53
  
Koné12.17x12.1312.34x12.21
Lestanderx10.3512.0912.1011.82x
Sjögren11.6711.8011.5711.7011.8511.77
Ekelundxx11.5811.78x11.82
Olander11.5511.5011.5811.659.9611.67
Andersson11.3911.1211.22x11.3411.62
Spanier11.3110.8811.49x11.2711.31
Wirebro10.5011.4011.2311.2111.37x
Wagersten10.8011.1611.1811.37x
Månsson10.4811.11x
Orzechowski11.05x10.95
Sjöberg10.8011.0110.88
Erlandssonx10.7610.87
Gutemar Rilegårdxx10.53
F19 Kula     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Bianca Salming
14.10
Turebergs FK
14.10
PB
  
2Amanda Lejros
Amanda Lejros 99, Thorengruppen
12.78
Thorengruppen TFC
12.78
PB
  
3Mathilda Eriksson
12.74
Huddinge AIS
12.74
PB
  
4Nina Björkman
12.61
Västerås FK
12.61
PB
  
5Frida Bergvall
12.25
IFK Växjö
12.25
PB
  
6Vanessa Kamga
11.94
Upsala IF
11.94
  
7Ida StenbäckSK Bore
11.79
  
8Camilla Appel
11.60
IF Göta Karlstad
11.60
PB
  
9Hanna Borgemyr
Hanna Borgemyr 99, Trollhättan FIK
11.60
Trollhättan FIK
11.60
PB
  
10Nicole Ridegård
11.07
IFK Helsingborg
11.07
PB
  
11Helena Kolte
10.84
Täby IS
10.84
  
Salming13.1512.6913.2813.2313.3414.10
Lejrosx12.7812.1912.2512.36x
Eriksson12.54xx12.74xx
Björkman11.2512.4412.0412.3512.4412.61
Bergvall10.6912.25x11.9812.1912.19
Kamga11.0811.90xx11.9411.23
Stenbäck11.0911.2211.6611.79x11.65
Appel10.9510.6111.5411.1611.0211.60
Borgemyr11.4610.7110.7311.0211.60
Ridegård11.0710.4010.66
Kolte10.8110.5610.84
F19 Vikt     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Grete Ahlberg
17.90
Hammarby IF
17.90
  
2Vanessa Kamga
17.16
Upsala IF
17.16
PB
  
3Nina Björkman
16.98
Västerås FK
16.98
PB
  
4Rebecka SamuelssonIggesunds SK
15.85
  
5Emily Berghäll
15.62
Hammarby IF
15.62
PB
  
6Ida Olsson
15.37
IF Hagen
15.37
  
7Amanda Lejros
Amanda Lejros 99, Thorengruppen
14.95
Thorengruppen TFC
14.95
PB
  
8Ida StenbäckSK Bore
14.24
SB
  
9Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
13.70
Göteborgs KIK
13.70
PB
  
10Jessica Preiman
Jessica Preiman 98, Haparanda SKT
13.19
Haparanda SKT
13.19
  
11Tilde All
Tilde All 99, Tureberg
12.29
Turebergs FK
12.29
  
12Hanna Grönwall
12.14
Öresund FK
12.14
  
Mathilda ErikssonHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Ahlberg17.88x17.25x17.7817.90
Kamgax17.1617.0915.0917.05x
Björkman16.7316.14x16.9816.66x
Samuelsson14.4115.0014.79xx15.85
Berghäll15.6215.39xx14.0815.21
Olsson13.0814.0514.7214.7914.3615.37
Lejrosx14.69x14.9513.88x
Stenbäck14.24x14.24x13.49x
Lund Klaric13.70x13.1813.49x
Preimanx12.4013.19
All12.29x12.28
Grönwall11.2112.1411.69
Erikssonxxx
F17 60 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
7.74
PB
  
2Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
7.83
  
3Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi