23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
Tävlande: 39 (22+17)   Starter: 44 (25+19)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.48
SB
  
2David Sennung
10.68
Ullevi FK
10.68
SB
  
3Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
10.96
Mariestads AIF
10.96
  
4Linus Ahnbo
11.23
Mölndals AIK
11.23
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1David Sennung
10.74
Ullevi FK
10.74
  
2Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
10.85
Mariestads AIF
10.85
SB
  
5Erik Söderberg
11.99
Mölndals AIK
11.99
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.51
SB
  
2Victor Jansson
10.98
IF Kville
10.98
SB
  
3Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
11.15
Mölndals AIK
11.15
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
47.78
Spårvägens FK
47.78
  
3Martin Astner
48.50
Ullevi FK
48.50
  
4Oskar Greilert
49.54
Ullevi FK
49.54
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
1:55.31
92DEN
1:55.31
  
2Alexander Nilsson
1:55.48
Mölndals AIK
1:55.48
PB
  
3Hampus Börjesson
1:55.60
Ullevi FK
1:55.60
SB
  
5Jonatan Fridolfsson
1:56.55
Sävedalens AIK
1:56.55
SB
  
8Patrik Nilsson
1:58.90
Oskarshamns SK
1:58.90
SB
  
9Miguel Palm
1:59.01
Mölndals AIK
1:59.01
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Erik Lindahl
53.70
Ullevi FK
53.70
SB
  
3Andreas Almlöf
54.72
Spårvägens FK
54.72
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.08
SB
  
2Oskar Lundqvist
2.08
Upsala IF
2.08
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1David Kappelin
5.10
Örgryte IS
5.10
SB
  
1Filip GyllenstenIF Kville
5.10
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
2Malin Roth
12.83
Ullevi FK
12.83
SB
  
5Mia Stenvall
13.00
Ullevi FK
13.00
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Gaël De Coninck
2:11.06
Sävedalens AIK
2:11.06
PB
  
5Jennie Hurkmans
2:13.95
Turebergs FK
2:13.95
PB
  
6Sara Gunnarsson
2:19.06
Mölndals AIK
2:19.06
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
3Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
14.11
Göteborgs KIK
14.11
PB
  
Final 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.60
89NOR
13.60
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
14.05
PB
  
Final 2
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.65
89NOR
13.65
  
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
14.11
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Klara MattssonIK Orient
3.85
SB
  
2Hanna Jansson
3.80
Ullevi FK
3.80
  
3Amanda GabrielssonÖrgryte IS
3.70
PB
  
4Sara Cannmo
3.70
Örgryte IS
3.70
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kaiza Karlén
6.07
KFUM Arvika
6.07
+1.4 SB
  
2Lisa Warfvinge
5.85
Varbergs GIF
5.85
–1.8 PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
65.95
Hässelby SK
65.95
  
2Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
65.69
  
3Eleni Larsson
63.14
Huddinge AIS
63.14
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik