17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Olympic Stadium
Tävlande: 321 (162+159)   Starter: 380 (190+190)

Män
M 100 m     
12 sep
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
12 sep
Vind: +0.1
1Sulayman Bah
10.41
Ullevi FK
10.41
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.45
  
3Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.55
95FIN
10.55
  
4Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.56
IFK Umeå
10.56
  
5Hannu Hämäläinen
Hannu Hämäläinen 85, FIN
10.58
85FIN
10.58
  
6Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
10.78
90FIN
10.78
  
M 200 m     
13 sep
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
13 sep
Vind: +0.7
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
20.92
  
2Johan Wissman
21.02
Hässelby SK
21.02
  
3Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
21.09
95FIN
21.09
  
4Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
21.38
94FIN
21.38
  
5Jani Koskela
Jani Koskela 93, FIN
21.46
93FIN
21.46
  
6Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Atleticum Växjö
21.52
Atleticum Växjö SK
21.52
  
M 400 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
47.45
Bollnäs FIK
47.45
  
2Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
47.85
Spårvägens FK
47.85
  
3Felix Francois
48.27
Örgryte IS
48.27
  
4Jani Koskela
Jani Koskela 93, FIN
48.29
93FIN
48.29
  
5Joni Vainio-Kaila
Joni Vainio-Kaila 94, FIN
48.68
94FIN
48.68
  
6Gustav Klingstedt
Gustav Klingstedt 85, FIN
49.45
85FIN
49.45
  
M 800 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Andreas Almgren
1:51.53
Turebergs FK
1:51.53
  
2Karim Mohammadi
1:52.19
Spårvägens FK
1:52.19
  
3Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:52.62
94FIN
1:52.62
  
4Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen 89, FIN
1:52.92
89FIN
1:52.92
  
5Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
1:55.48
89FIN
1:55.48
  
6Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
2:06.62
Spårvägens FK
2:06.62
  
M 1500 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
3:48.98
Spårvägens FK
3:48.98
  
2Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
3:49.07
Huddinge AIS
3:49.07
  
3Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
3:49.15
Spårvägens FK
3:49.15
  
4Anders Lindahl
Anders Lindahl 87, FIN
3:50.58
87FIN
3:50.58
  
5Ilari Piipponen
Ilari Piipponen 88, FIN
3:50.74
88FIN
3:50.74
  
6Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen 89, FIN
3:51.45
89FIN
3:51.45
  
M 5000 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Olle Walleräng
13:57.50
Spårvägens FK
13:57.50
=SB
  
2Daniel Lundgren
14:02.93
Turebergs FK
14:02.93
  
3Ilari Piipponen
Ilari Piipponen 88, FIN
14:13.65
88FIN
14:13.65
PB
  
4Robin Lindgren
14:16.30
Örgryte IS
14:16.30
  
5Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
14:25.92
91FIN
14:25.92
  
6Anders Lindahl
Anders Lindahl 87, FIN
14:39.21
87FIN
14:39.21
  
M 10 000 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
29:31.59
Strömstad LK
29:31.59
  
2Jarkko Järvenpää
Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN
29:35.37
86FIN
29:35.37
SB
  
3Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
29:51.36
91FIN
29:51.36
  
4Lars Södergård
29:57.44
Vallentuna FK
29:57.44
  
5Andreas Åhwall
30:12.09
Hässelby SK
30:12.09
  
6Henri Manninen
Henri Manninen 85, FIN
30:36.43
85FIN
30:36.43
  
M 3000 m hinder     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Daniel Lundgren
8:46.34
Turebergs FK
8:46.34
  
2Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:52.75
96FIN
8:52.75
PB
  
3Emil Blomberg
9:00.80
Hässelby SK
9:00.80
  
4Jimmy Finnholm
Jimmy Finnholm 91, FIN
9:04.28
91FIN
9:04.28
  
5Vidar Johansson
9:07.73
Sävedalens AIK
9:07.73
  
6Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela 85, FIN
9:07.82
85FIN
9:07.82
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
12 sep
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
12 sep
Vind: -0.6
1Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
14.00
93FIN
14.00
  
2Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson 90, Atleticum Växjö
14.06
Atleticum Växjö SK
14.06
  
3Anton Levin
14.08
Malmö AI
14.08
  
4Arttu Hirvonen
Arttu Hirvonen 89, FIN
14.12
89FIN
14.12
  
5Philip Nossmy
14.18
Malmö AI
14.18
  
6Ville Rajala
Ville Rajala 93, FIN
14.59
93FIN
14.59
  
M 400 m häck     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
51.19
Bollnäs FIK
51.19
  
2Joni Vainio-Kaila
Joni Vainio-Kaila 94, FIN
51.97
94FIN
51.97
  
3Jonathan Carbe
52.12
Örgryte IS
52.12
  
4Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
52.15
90FIN
52.15
  
5Isak Andersson
54.10
Upsala IF
54.10
  
6Juho Launto
Juho Launto 89, FIN
55.21
89FIN
55.21
  
M Höjd     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Jussi Viita
Jussi Viita 85, FIN
2.15
85FIN
2.15
  
2Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
2.12
  
3Mehdi Katib
2.12
Hammarby IF
2.12
  
4Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.09
  
5Mauri Kaattari
Mauri Kaattari 86, FIN
2.09
86FIN
2.09
  
6Richard Östman
Richard Östman 92, FIN
2.05
92FIN
2.05
  
1.952.012.052.092.122.152.20
Viita--ooooxxx
Löfgrenoooxxooxxx
Katib--ooxxoxxx
Delrydooooxxx
Kaattarixooooxxx
Östmanoooxxx
M Stav     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Eemeli Salomäki
Eemeli Salomäki 87, FIN
5.32
87FIN
5.32
  
2Mikael Westö
Mikael Westö 82, FIN
5.32
82FIN
5.32
SB
  
3Armand DuplantisIK Stål
5.17
  
4Carl Sténson
5.17
Hellas FK
5.17
  
5David Kappelin
5.12
Örgryte IS
5.12
  
6Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.06
96FIN
5.06
  
4.824.915.005.065.125.175.225.275.325.52
Salomäki----o--xxoxxx
Westö-o-o-xo-xoxxx
Duplantis-xo-o-oxxx
Sténsono-xoxxooxxx
Kappelinxo-o-xoxxx
Wecksten-o-xxo-xxx
M Längd     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Andreas Otterling
7.90
KFUM Örebro
7.90
+0.8
  
2Michel Tornéus
7.73
Hammarby IF
7.73
–0.9
  
3Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.63w
Eskilstuna FI
7.63w
+2.6
  
4Henri Väyrynen
Henri Väyrynen 91, FIN
7.63
91FIN
7.63
+0.5
  
5Eero Haapala
Eero Haapala 89, FIN
7.58
89FIN
7.58
+1.6
  
6Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.36
94FIN
7.36
+0.5
  
Otterlingx
+3.0
7.89
+0.3
x
-1.0
x
-0.6
7.51
+1.6
7.90
+0.8
Tornéusx
-1.5
x
+0.3
x
+2.3
7.60
+0.8
7.73
-0.9
Talèus7.30
-1.1
7.53
-0.6
7.63w
+2.6
7.48
+0.8
7.37
-1.2
7.30w
+2.9
Väyrynen6.91
-0.3
x
+0.1
7.50
+0.8
7.63
+0.5
7.25
+1.4
x
-2.1
Haapala7.47
-1.3
7.58
+1.6
7.53
+1.3
7.48
+0.3
7.54
+1.5
7.45
-0.1
Pulli7.13
-1.7
7.19
-0.3
7.12
+0.1
7.13
+0.2
7.36
+0.5
7.18w
+3.9
M Tresteg     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.39w
95FIN
16.39w
+2.7
  
2Tuomas Kaukolahti
Tuomas Kaukolahti 94, FIN
16.20
94FIN
16.20
+1.2 PB
  
3Mathias Ström
15.63
Örgryte IS
15.63
+0.4
  
4Erik Ehrlin
15.58
Hammarby IF
15.58
+0.2
  
5Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
15.21
+1.8
  
6Ville Mylläri
Ville Mylläri 85, FIN
14.91
85FIN
14.91
+1.7
  
Lipsanen16.18
+0.6
x
+0.9
16.39w
+2.7
15.88
-1.7
x
-0.8
x
-0.1
Kaukolahti15.70
+0.3
16.20
+1.2
x
+0.9
Ström15.15
-1.2
x
-0.5
x
+0.5
15.63
+0.4
14.45
-2.2
15.48w
+2.4
Ehrlin15.21
+1.0
x
+1.8
15.30w
+3.0
15.58
+0.2
15.39
-1.6
15.31
-1.8
Lennartsson15.18
-0.5
15.21
+1.8
x
-0.2
14.61
-2.0
x
-2.7
Mylläri14.87
+0.7
14.91
+1.7
x
+1.7
x
-0.6
x
+2.0
x
-1.7
M Kula     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Niklas Arrhenius
18.89
Spårvägens FK
18.89
SB
  
2Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
18.71
93FIN
18.71
  
3Tomas Söderlund
Tomas Söderlund 89, FIN
18.55
89FIN
18.55
  
4Timo Kööpikkä
Timo Kööpikkä 94, FIN
17.53
94FIN
17.53
  
5Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
17.38
Spårvägens FK
17.38
  
6Arwid Koskinen
17.12
Huddinge AIS
17.12
  
Arrhenius18.89x18.51xxx
Kangas17.92x18.1018.71xx
Söderlundxx18.4318.55xx
Kööpikkäx16.8117.4817.2317.1317.53
Ståhlx16.8917.38xxx
Koskinen16.40xx17.1216.40x
M Diskus     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
62.21
Spårvägens FK
62.21
  
2Axel Härstedt
61.55
Malmö AI
61.55
  
3Niklas Arrhenius
59.26
Spårvägens FK
59.26
  
4Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala 90, FIN
58.27
90FIN
58.27
  
5Ville Kivioja
Ville Kivioja 90, FIN
52.92
90FIN
52.92
  
6Sami Aartolahti
Sami Aartolahti 94, FIN
50.32
94FIN
50.32
  
Ståhl61.8659.34xx61.6462.21
Härstedt60.6061.55xxxx
Arrhenius56.37x56.2359.26xx
Niskala56.7256.5457.6457.69x58.27
Kiviojaxxx52.9252.1352.81
Aartolahtix50.32xxx50.05
M Slägga     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1David Söderberg
David Söderberg 79, FIN
76.44
79FIN
76.44
  
2Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
73.58
86FIN
73.58
  
3Joachim Koivu
Joachim Koivu 88, FIN
70.95
88FIN
70.95
  
4Oscar Vestlund
69.93
IF Göta Karlstad
69.93
  
5Stefan Kvist
65.14
Alvesta FI
65.14
SB
  
6Mattias Lindberg
64.70
Skellefteå AIK
64.70
  
Söderberg76.44xx76.02x76.00
Seppänen72.5573.5873.0371.8971.0272.33
Koivu68.2268.5268.3270.95x68.93
Vestlund66.60xx69.32x69.93
Kvist64.8364.0365.1459.2163.1564.05
Lindberg64.04x64.1664.70xx
M Spjut     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Tero Pitkämäki
Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN
84.42
82FIN
84.42
  
2Ari Mannio
Ari Mannio 87, FIN
82.85
87FIN
82.85
  
3Teemu Wirkkala
Teemu Wirkkala 84, FIN
82.73
84FIN
82.73
  
4Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
80.72
F Bålsta IK
80.72
  
5Gabriel Wallin
Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF
79.16
Södertälje IF
79.16
SB
  
6Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro
76.40
KFUM Örebro
76.40
  
Pitkämäki78.41x84.42
Mannio74.8176.7882.85x77.94x
Wirkkala79.48x82.73x
Amb80.7278.58xxxx
Wallin72.9679.1672.81xx
Smalios73.98x76.4075.45x75.44
M 4x100 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1 
39.81
39.81
  
  Austin Hamilton  97, Sulayman Bah  86, Tom Kling-Baptiste  90, Alexander Brorsson  90
2Finland 
Finland  
40.36
FIN
40.36
  
  Elmo Lakka, Roope Saarinen, Samuli Samuelsson, Hannu Hämäläinen
M 4x400 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1 
3:10.18
3:10.18
  
  Axel Bergrahm  92, Johan Wissman  82, Felix Francois  90, Dennis Forsman  95
2Finland 
Finland  
3:17.62
FIN
3:17.62
  
  Christoffer Envall, Roope Saarinen, Filiph Johansson, Jani Koskela
M Gång 10 000 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Perseus Karlström
42:03.09
Eskilstuna FI
42:03.09
  
2Ato Ibáñez
42:12.11
  
3Veli-Matti Partanen
Veli-Matti Partanen 91, FIN
42:17.21
91FIN
42:17.21
SB
  
4Anders Hansson
42:18.43
PB
  
5Eemeli Kiiski
Eemeli Kiiski 91, FIN
42:56.62
91FIN
42:56.62
PB
  
6Aleksi Ojala
Aleksi Ojala 92, FIN
43:36.73
92FIN
43:36.73
  
P17 100 m     
12 sep
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
12 sep
Vind: +0.1
1Henrik Larsson
10.85
IF Göta Karlstad
10.85
  
2Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
10.87
Västerås FK
10.87
PB
  
3Tuukka Huuskola
Tuukka Huuskola 98, FIN
11.21
98FIN
11.21
PB
  
4Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
11.29
98FIN
11.29
  
P17 200 m     
13 sep
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
13 sep
Vind: -2.0
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
22.02
IFK Helsingborg
22.02
  
2Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
22.50
PB
  
3Kalle Kompuinen
Kalle Kompuinen 99, FIN
22.67
99FIN
22.67
  
4Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
22.98
98FIN
22.98
  
P17 400 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
48.76
98FIN
48.76
PB
  
2Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
49.84
98FIN
49.84
  
3Warsame Doley
50.15
Malmö AI
50.15
  
4William Frobe
51.13
Täby IS
51.13
  
P17 800 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:58.42
98FIN
1:58.42
  
2Warsame Doley
1:59.02
Malmö AI
1:59.02
  
3Christoffer Ahl
2:00.53
Hammarby IF
2:00.53
  
4Daniel Lundmark
Daniel Lundmark 98, FIN
2:01.92
98FIN
2:01.92
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
4:03.80
Sävedalens AIK
4:03.80
  
2Tomi Lehto
Tomi Lehto 99, FIN
4:05.19
99FIN
4:05.19
  
3Sebastian Nilsson
4:10.87
Mölndals AIK
4:10.87
  
4Konsta Hämäläinen
Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN
4:17.68
98FIN
4:17.68
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Suldan Hassan
8:43.54
Ullevi FK
8:43.54
  
2Tomi Lehto
Tomi Lehto 99, FIN
8:46.00
99FIN
8:46.00
  
3August Mollén
August Mollén 99, GoIF Tjalve
9:01.91
GoIF Tjalve
9:01.91
PB
  
4Aaro Julkunen
Aaro Julkunen 98, FIN
9:12.11
98FIN
9:12.11
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Simon Sundström
6:05.40
IFK Lidingö
6:05.40
SB
  
2Wilho Hautala
Wilho Hautala 99, FIN
6:09.72
99FIN
6:09.72
PB
  
3Miguel Palm
6:16.60
Mölndals AIK
6:16.60
  
4Jere Alen
Jere Alen 98, FIN
6:19.04
98FIN
6:19.04
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
13 sep
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
13 sep
Vind: +0.4
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
13.92
Linköpings GIF
13.92
  
2Miska Sundberg
Miska Sundberg 98, FIN
14.36
98FIN
14.36
PB
  
3James GaudielloMalmö AI
14.44
PB
  
4Joona Välipakka
Joona Välipakka 98, FIN
14.78
98FIN
14.78
PB
  
P17 300 m häck     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
37.79
PB
  
2Pekka Sinkkonen
Pekka Sinkkonen 98, FIN
38.17
98FIN
38.17
PB
  
3Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
38.26
PB
  
4Juuso Kolari
Juuso Kolari 98, FIN
40.02
98FIN
40.02
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.01
  
2Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
1.97
  
3Julius Kuusela
Julius Kuusela 98, FIN
1.95
98FIN
1.95
PB
  
4Jussi Lepistö
Jussi Lepistö 98, FIN
1.89
98FIN
1.89
PB
  
1.811.851.891.921.951.971.992.012.03
Larsson--oooooxxox
Björklund--oooxxoxxx
Kuuselaooxoooxxx
Lepistöoooxxx
P17 Stav     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Armand DuplantisIK Stål
4.74
  
2Eetu Turakainen
Eetu Turakainen 98, FIN
4.57
98FIN
4.57
  
3Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.49
PB
  
4Jesse Salmi
Jesse Salmi 98, FIN
4.41
98FIN
4.41
  
4.174.414.494.574.694.74
Duplantis-----o
Turakainen-xo-oxxx
Herstedtooxoxxx
Salmi-xo--xxx
P17 Längd     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Sebastian Stevens
6.91
Eskilstuna FI
6.91
+0.7 PB
  
2David SvenssonIFK Tumba
6.73
+1.2
  
3Joona Forsgren
Joona Forsgren 98, FIN
6.69
98FIN
6.69
+0.3
  
4Valtteri Välläri
Valtteri Välläri 98, FIN
6.65
98FIN
6.65
+0.1
  
Stevens6.91
+0.7
6.58
-0.9
6.76
+1.1
x
+1.0
4.40
-3.3
x
+2.6
Svenssonx
0.0
6.73
+1.2
x
+2.0
x
+1.1
x
+0.8
x
+2.8
Forsgrenx
+1.2
x
+0.4
6.69
+0.3
6.59
-0.8
Vällärix
+2.7
6.65
+0.1
6.49
-0.1
6.50
-0.7
x
+1.8
x
+0.5
P17 Tresteg     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Heikki Chen
Heikki Chen 98, FIN
14.42w
98FIN
14.42w
+2.2
  
2Joska Tommola
Joska Tommola 99, FIN
13.92
99FIN
13.92
–0.9 PB
  
3Max Hejdenberg
13.69
Örgryte IS
13.69
+1.9
  
4Victor Koch
13.54w
Örgryte IS
13.54w
+2.6
  
Chenx
-4.1
x
-4.8
13.87
-1.2
14.42w
+2.2
x
+2.0
13.77
+0.9
Tommola13.68
-1.5
13.92
-0.9
13.87
+0.7
x
-0.9
13.78
-2.5
13.72
+0.5
Hejdenberg13.49
+0.6
13.40
+1.6
13.01
-3.1
x
-0.1
13.69
+1.9
13.67
-1.4
Koch13.54w
+2.6
x
+3.0
13.29
+0.3
12.90w
+2.1
x
-0.5
x
-1.7
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
21.57
PB NU18R
  
2Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
19.65
99FIN
19.65
  
3Lauri Lindqvist
Lauri Lindqvist 98, FIN
16.10
98FIN
16.10
  
4Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
15.23
  
Petersson20.2921.4221.57x20.9321.46
Aholaxx19.65x19.5619.22
Lindqvistx15.30xx16.10x
Ahlström14.66xxxx15.23
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
61.80
  
2Eero Ahola
Eero Ahola 99, FIN
51.90
99FIN
51.90
  
3Roope Auvinen
Roope Auvinen 98, FIN
49.81
98FIN
49.81
  
4Alexander Sjögren
49.47
Kalmar SK
49.47
  
Petersson61.71x61.6861.80xx
Aholaxx51.9051.0051.18x
Auvinenx47.66x47.3048.6849.81
Sjögrenxx46.4349.47x46.08
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Roope Auvinen
Roope Auvinen 98, FIN
71.71
98FIN
71.71
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
64.83
Hässelby SK
64.83
  
3Otso Puro
Otso Puro 98, FIN
62.53
98FIN
62.53
  
4Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna
58.01
Eskilstuna FI
58.01
  
Auvinen71.7171.1671.1569.8571.11x
Lindstedtx62.4463.7664.83x63.63
Puroxx62.53xxx
Larsson56.3754.23x58.01xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Toni Keränen
Toni Keränen 98, FIN
74.95
98FIN
74.95
  
2Rasmus ErikssonKils AIK
68.54
  
3Daniel Heinonen
Daniel Heinonen 98, FIN
67.11
98FIN
67.11
PB
  
4Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
63.36
  
Keränen67.9974.9573.30x73.98x
Erikssonxxx68.54x65.92
Heinonen67.11x63.8466.3166.1464.08
Amneskog63.36xxx62.8862.05
P17 4x100 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1 
41.46
41.46
  
  Lukas Nordèn  98, Max Hrelja  98, Marcus Tornée  98, Henrik Larsson  99
Finland 
Finland  
DNF
FIN
DNF
  
  Joonas Kokko, Leevi Lyytinen, Tuukka Huuskola, Santeri Kuusiniemi
P17 4x400 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:17.91
FIN
3:17.91
  
  Pekka Sinkkonen, Kalle Kompuinen, Tuomas Lehtonen, Markus Teijula
2 
3:21.99
3:21.99
  
  William Frobe  98, Warsame Doley  98, Sebastien Hargeström  98, Christoffer Ahl  98
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
12 sep
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
12 sep
Vind: +0.6
1Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
11.72
87FIN
11.72
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.83
KFUM Örebro
11.83
  
3Daniella Busk
11.85
Malmö AI
11.85
  
4Frida Persson
11.86
Hammarby IF
11.86
  
5Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
11.93
94FIN
11.93
  
6Jasmin Showlah
Jasmin Showlah 89, FIN
12.19
89FIN
12.19
  
K 200 m     
13 sep
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
13 sep
Vind: +0.5
1Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
23.86
87FIN
23.86
  
2Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
24.16
94FIN
24.16
SB
  
3Frida Persson
24.32
Hammarby IF
24.32
  
4Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.47
  
5Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
24.61
Spårvägens FK
24.61
  
6Anna Julin
Anna Julin 94, FIN
25.00
94FIN
25.00
  
K 400 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Hilla Uusimäki
Hilla Uusimäki 96, FIN
54.67
96FIN
54.67
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
54.71
Hässleholms AIS
54.71
  
3Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
54.89
Hässelby SK
54.89
  
4Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.61
  
5Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
56.06
95FIN
56.06
  
6Jonna Julin
Jonna Julin 93, FIN
56.27
93FIN
56.27
  
K 800 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Lovisa Lindh
2:05.19
Ullevi FK
2:05.19
  
2Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka 87, FIN
2:06.59
87FIN
2:06.59
  
3Anna Silvander
2:06.72
IFK Lidingö
2:06.72
  
4Zenitha Eriksson
Zenitha Eriksson 92, FIN
2:07.27
92FIN
2:07.27
  
5Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:07.32
91FIN
2:07.32
  
6Yolanda Ngarambe
2:07.33
Turebergs FK
2:07.33
SB
  
K 1500 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Abeba Aregawi
4:13.62
Hammarby IF
4:13.62
  
2Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka 87, FIN
4:15.85
87FIN
4:15.85
SB
  
3Heidi Eriksson
Heidi Eriksson 86, FIN
4:16.47
86FIN
4:16.47
SB
  
4Charlotte Schönbeck
4:17.36
IFK Lidingö
4:17.36
  
5Anna Silvander
4:18.93
IFK Lidingö
4:18.93
  
6Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:50.22
91FIN
4:50.22
  
K 5000 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Charlotta Fougberg
15:59.33
Ullevi FK
15:59.33
PB
  
2Klara Bodinson
16:05.49
Sävedalens AIK
16:05.49
PB
  
25 SWE AT
3Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN
16:08.06
90FIN
16:08.06
PB
  
4Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
16:18.10
93FIN
16:18.10
  
5Minna Lamminen
Minna Lamminen 82, FIN
16:19.95
82FIN
16:19.95
SB
  
6Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
16:44.34
Sävedalens AIK
16:44.34
  
K 10 000 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN
32:51.04
90FIN
32:51.04
PB
  
2Laura Markovaara
Laura Markovaara 73, FIN
34:46.63
73FIN
34:46.63
SB
  
3Cecilia Norrbom
35:04.12
Spårvägens FK
35:04.12
PB
  
4Therese Olin
35:06.43
Ullevi FK
35:06.43
  
5Meri Rantanen
Meri Rantanen 93, FIN
35:14.93
93FIN
35:14.93
  
6Louise Nilsson
35:19.54
Malmö AI
35:19.54
  
K 3000 m hinder     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Klara Bodinson
9:50.37
Sävedalens AIK
9:50.37
  
2Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
9:52.94
  
3Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
10:02.61
93FIN
10:02.61
  
4Alisa Vainio
Alisa Vainio 97, FIN
10:06.63
97FIN
10:06.63
  
5Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson 96, Linköpings GIF
10:13.69
Linköpings GIF
10:13.69
PB
  
3 SWE F19 AT
6Saara Nikander
Saara Nikander 94, FIN
10:39.18
94FIN
10:39.18
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
13 sep
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
13 sep
Vind: +0.3
1Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
13.57
90FIN
13.57
  
2Viivi Avikainen
Viivi Avikainen 87, FIN
13.75
87FIN
13.75
  
3Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.77
95FIN
13.77
  
4Malin Skogström
13.84
Hässelby SK
13.84
  
5Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.03
KFUM Örebro
14.03
  
6Adriana Janic
14.05
Malmö AI
14.05
  
K 400 m häck     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
58.28
Hässleholms AIS
58.28
  
2Venla Paunonen
Venla Paunonen 90, FIN
58.54
90FIN
58.54
  
3Anniina Laitinen
Anniina Laitinen 89, FIN
58.87
89FIN
58.87
  
4Hilla Uusimäki
Hilla Uusimäki 96, FIN
59.09
96FIN
59.09
SB
  
5Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
59.45
GoIF Tjalve
59.45
  
6Hanna Palmqvist
1:00.72
Mölndals AIK
1:00.72
  
K Höjd     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Sofie Skoog
1.89
IF Göta Karlstad
1.89
  
2Ebba Jungmark
1.86
Mölndals AIK
1.86
  
3Laura Rautanen
Laura Rautanen 88, FIN
1.83
88FIN
1.83
  
3Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
1.83
Trångsvikens IF
1.83
  
5Sini Lällä
Sini Lällä 94, FIN
1.79
94FIN
1.79
  
6Viivi Voutilainen
Viivi Voutilainen 93, FIN
1.69
93FIN
1.69
  
1.691.751.791.831.861.891.91
Skoog-oooxooxxx
Jungmark-ooxooxxx
Rautanenoooxoxxx
Kinsey-ooxoxxx
Lälläoooxxx
Voutilainenoxxx
K Stav     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.46
88FIN
4.46
  
2Aino Siitonen
Aino Siitonen 94, FIN
4.15
94FIN
4.15
  
3Michaela Meijer
4.06
Örgryte IS
4.06
  
4Lisa Gunnarsson
4.06
Hässelby SK
4.06
  
5Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
3.92
98FIN
3.92
  
Elienor Werner
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
3.783.924.064.154.244.304.364.464.61
Nikkanen----xxo-ooxxx
Siitonen-xooxo-xxx
Meijer--oxxx
Gunnarssonoxoxoxxx
Lampela-oxxx
Werner-xxx
K Längd     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Khaddi Sagnia
6.55
Ullevi FK
6.55
+1.6
  
2Sanna Nygård
6.37w
Hammarby IF
6.37w
+2.6
  
3Malin Marmbrandt
6.34
Västerås FK
6.34
+1.0
  
4Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
6.28w
+2.4
  
5Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
6.26
90FIN
6.26
+0.8
  
6Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
6.01
95FIN
6.01
+1.4
  
Sagnia6.17
0.0
6.44
+1.4
6.36
-1.0
6.37
+1.6
6.36w
+2.2
6.55
+1.6
Nygård6.12
+0.7
x
+0.8
6.37w
+2.6
6.17
+0.5
5.92
-0.6
x
+1.8
Marmbrandtx
+0.7
x
+0.7
6.26
+1.3
6.34
+1.0
x
+0.3
6.30w
+3.0
Törnros5.74
+0.3
5.97
+0.3
6.20
+1.6
6.28w
+2.4
x
+1.1
6.11
-1.3
Bogdanoffx
+0.9
x
+1.8
6.09
-0.8
x
+1.6
6.26
+0.8
5.99
+0.9
Lehtiö5.73
-0.2
6.01
+1.4
6.01
-1.2
6.00
-0.9
x
-0.6
x
-0.7
K Tresteg     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.79
92FIN
13.79
–1.2
  
2Sanna Nygård
13.61
Hammarby IF
13.61
–0.1
  
3Essi Lindgren
Essi Lindgren 90, FIN
13.02
90FIN
13.02
–0.4
  
4Malin Marmbrandt
12.97w
Västerås FK
12.97w
+2.4
  
5Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.86
–0.3
  
6Jasmin Sabir
12.50
Hammarby IF
12.50
+1.5
  
Mäkelä13.44
+0.8
13.79
-1.2
13.50
+1.5
13.08
-1.9
Nygård13.39
+1.2
13.61
-0.1
13.52
+0.7
13.08
+1.4
13.46
+1.3
12.93
-2.8
Lindgrenx
+0.9
12.59
+0.2
x
+2.7
x
+1.2
x
-2.4
13.02
-0.4
Marmbrandt12.97w
+2.4
x
-3.4
x
0.0
12.79
+1.3
12.59
+0.3
12.75
+1.3
Nilssonx
+0.1
12.17
-2.0
12.52w
+2.3
12.68
+1.2
12.48
-0.1
12.86
-0.3
Sabirx
+1.7
x
+3.0
12.50
+1.5
x
-0.8
11.83
-1.0
x
+1.9
K Kula     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Atleticum Växjö
16.60
Atleticum Växjö SK
16.60
  
2Frida Åkerström
15.18
Huddinge AIS
15.18
  
3Johanna Pulkkinen
Johanna Pulkkinen 87, FIN
14.95
87FIN
14.95
  
4Suvi Helin
Suvi Helin 85, FIN
14.68
85FIN
14.68
  
5Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
14.60
86FIN
14.60
  
6Maria Nilsson
13.06
IK Orient
13.06
  
Roos16.0016.12xx16.4116.60
Åkerström13.8914.4214.49x15.1814.96
Pulkkinen14.87xx14.95xx
Helin14.3713.96x14.6814.27x
Kämäräinen14.46xx14.6014.42x
Nilsson12.78x13.06x12.92x
K Diskus     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
58.26
86FIN
58.26
  
2Sofia Larsson
54.44
Ullevi FK
54.44
  
3Tanja Komulainen
Tanja Komulainen 80, FIN
52.28
80FIN
52.28
  
4Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
51.84
90FIN
51.84
  
5Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
51.41
Spårvägens FK
51.41
  
6Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Atleticum Växjö
50.81
Atleticum Växjö SK
50.81
  
Kämäräinen55.1855.9657.6158.2654.84x
Larsson51.33x53.6952.4354.44x
Komulainen48.9850.89x52.28x50.09
Hirvonen49.4450.6851.84x51.57x
Schmidt50.9251.4151.26xxx
Roos46.77xx50.81x50.11
K Slägga     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
67.87
  
2Inga Linna
Inga Linna 95, FIN
67.84
95FIN
67.84
  
3Merja Korpela
Merja Korpela 81, FIN
65.37
81FIN
65.37
  
4Eleni Larsson
65.34
Huddinge AIS
65.34
  
5Jenni Penttilä
Jenni Penttilä 91, FIN
62.83
91FIN
62.83
  
6Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
61.51
Hässelby SK
61.51
  
Andersson62.8567.8766.75x67.6864.81
Linna65.8462.5666.7165.7967.84x
Korpela62.3965.37xxxx
Larsson59.93x65.3464.9963.1465.24
Penttilä61.8262.83x62.4762.3162.02
Storm60.1761.5159.51xxx
K Spjut     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Heidi Nokelainen
Heidi Nokelainen 90, FIN
57.71
90FIN
57.71
  
2Sanni Utriainen
Sanni Utriainen 91, FIN
56.72
91FIN
56.72
  
3Oona Sormunen
Oona Sormunen 89, FIN
52.90
89FIN
52.90
  
4Elisabeth HöglundIF Göta Karlstad
52.02
PB
  
5Anna Wessman
49.71
IFK Växjö
49.71
  
6Malin Andersson
48.98
Öresund FK
48.98
  
Nokelainen57.7155.0855.0157.27x55.70
Utriainen53.3254.5654.81x56.7256.07
Sormunenx52.90xx50.5650.57
Höglundx47.4148.6752.0248.0348.37
Wessman49.71xxx
Andersson44.6641.2043.2748.9848.3245.22
K 4x100 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1 
45.59
45.59
  
 Gladys Bamane  89, Isabelle Eurenius  89, Daniella Busk  93, Elin Östlund  91
2Finland 
Finland  
1:06.30
FIN
1:06.30
  
 Milja Thureson, Hanna-Maari Päkk, Anniina Kortetmaa, Jasmin Showlah
K 4x400 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:42.54
FIN
3:42.54
  
 Kirsi Pekkanen, Anniina Laitinen, Eveliina Määttänen, Hilla Uusimäki
 
DQ
  
 Lisa Duffy  93, Josefin Magnusson  89, Matilda Hellqvist  93, Lovisa Lindh  91
K Gång 5000 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Taika Nummi
Taika Nummi 97, FIN
21:58.51
97FIN
21:58.51
PB
  
2Enni Nurmi
Enni Nurmi 98, FIN
23:19.28
98FIN
23:19.28
PB
  
3Monica Svensson
23:22.07
Växjö AIS
23:22.07
SB
  
4Mikaela Löfbacka
Mikaela Löfbacka 90, FIN
23:37.48
90FIN
23:37.48
PB
  
5Siw Karlström
25:43.40
Eskilstuna FI
25:43.40
SB
  
6Ellinor Hogrell
Ellinor Hogrell 68, Mälarhöjden
27:58.93
Mälarhöjdens IK
27:58.93
SB
  
F17 100 m     
12 sep
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
12 sep
Vind: +0.2
1Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
12.14
98FIN
12.14
  
2Sanni Mahonen
Sanni Mahonen 98, FIN
12.19
98FIN
12.19
  
3Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
12.32
KFUM Örebro
12.32
  
4Claudia Payton
12.54
IF Göta Karlstad
12.54
  
F17 200 m     
13 sep
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
13 sep
Vind: +0.7
1Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
24.61
98FIN
24.61
  
2Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
24.85
98FIN
24.85
  
3Linn Bäcklin
25.26
IF Göta Karlstad
25.26
  
4Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
25.33
  
F17 400 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Aleksandra Niiranen
Aleksandra Niiranen 99, FIN
56.22
99FIN
56.22
PB
  
2Josefin Persson
56.56
Sävedalens AIK
56.56
  
3Linnéa Frobe
56.58
Täby IS
56.58
  
4Kira Kruuti
Kira Kruuti 98, FIN
57.75
98FIN
57.75
  
F17 800 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä 98, FIN
2:11.94
98FIN
2:11.94
  
2Vilma Jonsson
2:12.30
IFK Lidingö
2:12.30
  
3Beatrice Brink
2:13.08
IF Kville
2:13.08
PB
  
4Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
2:13.99
99FIN
2:13.99
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä 98, FIN
4:45.04
98FIN
4:45.04
  
2Emma Magnusson
4:45.79
Mölndals AIK
4:45.79
  
3Heidi Kuuttinen
Heidi Kuuttinen 98, FIN
4:47.83
98FIN
4:47.83
  
4Sara Gunnarsson
4:53.65
Mölndals AIK
4:53.65
  
F17 3000 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Heidi Kuuttinen
Heidi Kuuttinen 98, FIN
10:17.11
98FIN
10:17.11
  
2Frida Karlsson
10:19.22
Sollefteå GIF
10:19.22
  
3Emma Katajalaakso
Emma Katajalaakso 99, FIN
10:34.42
99FIN
10:34.42
  
4Alice Greberg
10:36.11
Mölndals AIK
10:36.11
  
F17 1500 m hinder     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Astrid Snäll
Astrid Snäll 99, FIN
5:00.27
99FIN
5:00.27
PB
  
2Aino Kuljukka
Aino Kuljukka 99, FIN
5:04.90
99FIN
5:04.90
PB
  
3Julia Samuelsson
5:13.93
Högby IF
5:13.93
  
4Lotta Blomquist
5:14.81
IFK Lidingö
5:14.81
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
13 sep
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
13 sep
Vind: -0.5
1Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
13.69
99FIN
13.69
  
2Amanda Hansson
13.82
Hässelby SK
13.82
  
3Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
13.93
Göteborgs KIK
13.93
PB
  
4Annika Kylmänen
Annika Kylmänen 98, FIN
14.09
98FIN
14.09
  
F17 300 m häck     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
43.12
Lidköpings IS
43.12
  
2Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
43.63
99FIN
43.63
SB
  
3Veera Miettinen
Veera Miettinen 99, FIN
44.21
99FIN
44.21
PB
  
4Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
48.26
Göteborgs KIK
48.26
  
F17 Höjd     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Maja Nilsson
1.73
Motala AIF
1.73
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
1.73
Östersunds GIF
1.73
  
3Ella Junnila
Ella Junnila 98, FIN
1.70
98FIN
1.70
  
4Venla Ruotanen
Venla Ruotanen 99, FIN
1.62
99FIN
1.62
  
1.561.621.661.701.731.76
Nilsson-ooooxxx
Nyman Wänseth--ooxxoxxx
Junnila-oooxxx
Ruotanenoxoxxx
F17 Stav     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Lisa Gunnarsson
4.15
Hässelby SK
4.15
  
2Alina Strömberg
Alina Strömberg 99, FIN
3.72
99FIN
3.72
  
3Laura Ollikainen
Laura Ollikainen 98, FIN
3.42
98FIN
3.42
  
Elienor Werner
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
3.423.603.723.843.924.054.154.21
Gunnarsson--o-xxooxoxxx
Strömbergoxooxxx
Ollikainenoxxx
Werner--xxx
F17 Längd     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Kaiza Karlén
6.00w
KFUM Arvika
6.00w
+2.1
  
2Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
5.87
99FIN
5.87
+1.5
  
3Henriikka Parpala
Henriikka Parpala 98, FIN
5.71
98FIN
5.71
+1.7
  
4Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.57
Linköpings GIF
5.57
–0.6
  
Karlén5.91w
+2.3
x
+1.8
x
+0.5
5.79
+0.7
x
+0.3
6.00w
+2.1
Hakanen5.83
+1.7
5.80
-0.2
5.55
+0.4
x
+4.1
5.87
+1.5
5.72
-0.6
Parpala5.68
-0.4
5.71
+1.7
x
+1.4
5.62
-1.0
4.69
+1.1
5.66
-0.5
Lestanderx
+0.5
x
0.0
x
-0.6
x
+2.8
5.57
-0.6
4.74
+0.9
F17 Tresteg     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
12.69w
KFUM Örebro
12.69w
+2.3
  
2Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
12.52
99FIN
12.52
+1.1
  
3Fatima Koné
12.31
Ullevi FK
12.31
–0.2
  
4Laura Rautiainen
Laura Rautiainen 98, FIN
12.12
98FIN
12.12
–2.6 PB
  
Ernestam12.53
-0.1
x
+3.2
12.59
+0.4
12.61
-0.7
12.69w
+2.3
12.48
-0.6
Hakanen11.86
-1.9
12.06
+0.8
12.52
+1.1
12.24
-0.5
12.29
+0.9
12.20
-2.1
Konéx
+0.1
x
+1.8
11.84
+1.7
12.06
-1.3
12.31
-0.2
12.05
-1.1
Rautiainenx
-0.8
x
+2.1
11.83
-0.4
12.12
-2.6
x
-1.3
x
+1.3
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Henna Sallinen
Henna Sallinen 98, FIN
15.78
98FIN
15.78
  
2Amanda Malmehed
Amanda Malmehed 98, Linköpings GIF
14.90
Linköpings GIF
14.90
  
3Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
14.28
99FIN
14.28
  
4Lovisa Linde
13.16
Täby IS
13.16
  
Sallinen14.4615.0015.2715.0715.1715.78
Malmehed14.9014.48xxx14.51
Leveelahtix13.7813.9014.28x14.28
Linde13.16x12.86x12.9712.98
F17 Diskus     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
46.79
99FIN
46.79
  
2Anna Karlsson
44.31
Motala AIF
44.31
  
3Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
42.36
  
4Pinja Karhunen
Pinja Karhunen 98, FIN
41.94
98FIN
41.94
  
Leveelahti46.23xx46.7946.07x
Karlssonx42.71xxx44.31
Eriksson39.53x42.11xx42.36
Karhunen41.0040.57x39.7641.94x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Grete Ahlberg
68.10
Hammarby IF
68.10
  
2Kiira Väänänen
Kiira Väänänen 99, FIN
65.49
99FIN
65.49
  
3Emilia Olkkonen
Emilia Olkkonen 98, FIN
64.84
98FIN
64.84
  
4Jessica MattssonTierps IF
64.40
PB
  
Ahlberg67.3266.75x65.5867.5068.10
Väänänenxx64.8865.4961.74x
Olkkonen64.84xxxxx
Mattsson60.3757.22x63.89x64.40
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Carolin NäslundSK Bore
51.14
  
2Ida Thunberg
48.66
IK Stål
48.66
  
3Venla Olli
Venla Olli 99, FIN
45.21
99FIN
45.21
  
4Emmi Heino
Emmi Heino 98, FIN
45.21
98FIN
45.21
  
Näslund51.14xxxxx
Thunbergx46.8243.33xx48.66
Olli39.7943.30xx43.5342.78
Heino44.0444.3941.9743.6343.2145.21
F17 4x100 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1 
47.77
47.77
  
 , Fanny Runheim  99, Emelie Rantzow  98, Linn Bäcklin  99
Finland 
Finland  
DNF
FIN
DNF
  
 Henriikka Parpala, Sanni Mahonen, Taika Koilahti, Aino Pulkkinen
F17 4x400 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:47.62
FIN
3:47.62
  
 Aleksandra Niiranen, Charlotta Bützow, Kira Kruuti, Viivi Lehikoinen
2 
3:49.75
3:49.75
  
 Linnéa Frobe  98, Josefin Persson  98, Emma Söderström  98, Amanda Holmberg  98