27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 233 (135+98)   Starter: 236 (136+100)

Män
M 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Alonso Edward
Alonso Edward 89, PAN
20.04
89PAN
20.04
  0.175
2Anaso Jobodwana
Anaso Jobodwana 92, RSA
20.18
92RSA
20.18
  0.153
3Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
20.27
90TUR
20.27
  0.157
4Terrel Cotton
Terrel Cotton 88, USA
20.30
88USA
20.30
  0.177
5Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas
Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas 90, GRE
20.43
90GRE
20.43
  0.150
6Chris Clarke
Chris Clarke 90, GBR
20.71
90GBR
20.71
  0.155
7Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
20.71
93POL
20.71
  0.151
8Johan Wissman
21.00
Hässelby SK
21.00
  0.189
Final B
30 jul Vind: 0.0
30 julVind: 0.0
1John Lundy
John Lundy 91, USA
20.89
91USA
20.89
  0.168
2Neseib Salmein Al-Zaabi
Neseib Salmein Al-Zaabi 88, UAE
20.96
88UAE
20.96
PB
  0.170
3Nil de Oliveira
21.32
Spårvägens FK
21.32
SB
  0.162
4Ioan Andrei Melnicescu
Ioan Andrei Melnicescu 96, ROU
22.13
96ROU
22.13
PB
  0.144
5Sunday Ojuri
22.23
Hammarby IF
22.23
  0.212
6Amadou Sussoho
22.25
Huddinge AIS
22.25
  0.180
7Douglas Hellbratt
22.31
Huddinge AIS
22.31
  0.163
Jan Wocalewski
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  0.185
M 400 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Machel Cedenio
Machel Cedenio 95, TTO
44.97
95TTO
44.97
  0.242
2Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
45.21
92DOM
45.21
  0.184
3Martyn Rooney
Martyn Rooney 87, GBR
45.41
87GBR
45.41
SB
  0.160
4Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif 86, GBR
45.46
86GBR
45.46
  0.174
5Tony McQuay
Tony McQuay 90, USA
45.49
90USA
45.49
  0.149
6Rusheen McDonald
Rusheen McDonald 92, JAM
45.55
92JAM
45.55
  0.189
7Abdalelah Haroun
Abdalelah Haroun 97, QAT
45.89
97QAT
45.89
  0.267
8Edino Steele
Edino Steele 87, JAM
46.17
87JAM
46.17
  0.168
Final B
30 jul
30 jul
1Donald Blair-Sanford
Donald Blair-Sanford 87, ISR
45.23
87ISR
45.23
  0.167
2Peter Matthews
Peter Matthews 89, JAM
45.79
89JAM
45.79
  0.201
3Vernon Norwood
Vernon Norwood 92, USA
45.88
92USA
45.88
  0.171
4Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
46.57
Bollnäs FIK
46.57
PB
  0.170
19 SWE AT
5Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.28
  0.163
6Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
48.40
  0.163
7Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
48.60
  0.171
M 800 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla
Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla 89, QAT
1:45.33
89QAT
1:45.33
  
2Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:45.78
87DEN
1:45.78
SB
  
3Michael Rimmer
Michael Rimmer 86, GBR
1:45.97
86GBR
1:45.97
  
4Andreas Almgren
1:45.99
Turebergs FK
1:45.99
  
5Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
1:46.15
89USA
1:46.15
  
6Giordano Benedetti
Giordano Benedetti 89, ITA
1:46.17
89ITA
1:46.17
  
7Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:47.05
Spårvägens FK
1:47.05
  
8Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:47.76
91NOR
1:47.76
  
9Abubaker Haydar Abdalla
Abubaker Haydar Abdalla 96, QAT
1:47.81
96QAT
1:47.81
PB
  
10Leo Manzano
Leo Manzano 84, USA
1:48.55
84USA
1:48.55
  
Mark Wieczorek
Mark Wieczorek 84, USA
DNF
84USA
DNF
  pace 50.21 400m
M 1500 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
3:33.33
92DJI
3:33.33
  
2Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:34.26
88CZE
3:34.26
PB NR
  
3İlham Tanui Özbilen
İlham Tanui Özbilen 90, TUR
3:34.40
90TUR
3:34.40
  
4Fouad El Kaam
Fouad El Kaam 88, MAR
3:35.05
88MAR
3:35.05
  
5Robby Andrews
Robby Andrews 91, USA
3:35.52
91USA
3:35.52
SB
  
6Youness Essalhi
Youness Essalhi 93, MAR
3:35.82
93MAR
3:35.82
SB
  
7Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
3:36.06
91NOR
3:36.06
  
8Charles Philibert-Thiboutot
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN
3:36.37
90CAN
3:36.37
  
9Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
3:36.92
92BEL
3:36.92
  
10Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin
Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin 96, DJI
3:38.05
96DJI
3:38.05
  
11Matthew Centrowitz
Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA
3:39.29
89USA
3:39.29
  
12Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
3:45.19
Huddinge AIS
3:45.19
  
Ismael Kombich
Ismael Kombich 85, KEN
DNF
85KEN
DNF
  pace 1:53.02 800m
Reuben Bett
Reuben Bett 84, KEN
DNF
84KEN
DNF
  pace 53.47 400m
M 3000 m hinder     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Hicham Sigueni
Hicham Sigueni 93, MAR
8:16.54
93MAR
8:16.54
PB
  
2Brahim Taleb
Brahim Taleb 85, MAR
8:16.56
85MAR
8:16.56
SB
  
3Hilal Yego
Hilal Yego 92, KEN
8:19.14
92KEN
8:19.14
  
4Andy Bayer
Andy Bayer 90, USA
8:19.84
90USA
8:19.84
  
5Mitko Tsenov
Mitko Tsenov 93, BUL
8:21.89
93BUL
8:21.89
SB
  
6Ilgizar Safiulin
Ilgizar Safiulin 92, RUS
8:24.13
92RUS
8:24.13
  
7Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim
Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim 97, DJI
8:24.58
97DJI
8:24.58
PB NR NU20R
  
8Stanley Kebenei
Stanley Kebenei 89, USA
8:25.09
89USA
8:25.09
  
9Lawrence Kemboi
Lawrence Kemboi 93, KEN
8:26.36
93KEN
8:26.36
  
10Cory Leslie
Cory Leslie 89, USA
8:30.33
89USA
8:30.33
  
11Haron Lagat
Haron Lagat 83, KEN
8:33.60
83KEN
8:33.60
  
12Bernard Nganga
Bernard Nganga 85, KEN
8:34.45
85KEN
8:34.45
  
13Hashim Salah Abbas
Hashim Salah Abbas 94, QAT
8:35.89
94QAT
8:35.89
  
14Daniel Lundgren
8:36.09
Turebergs FK
8:36.09
  
15Jeroen D'Hoedt
Jeroen D'Hoedt 90, BEL
8:47.22
90BEL
8:47.22
  
M 110 m häck     
30 jul
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -0.3
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, CUB
13.18
91CUB
13.18
  0.133
2Sergey Shubenkov
Sergey Shubenkov 90, RUS
13.22
90RUS
13.22
  0.130
3David Oliver
David Oliver 82, USA
13.24
82USA
13.24
  0.142
4Jason Richardson
Jason Richardson 86, USA
13.31
86USA
13.31
  0.134
5Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.40
91FRA
13.40
  0.149
6Aleec Harris
Aleec Harris 90, USA
13.54
90USA
13.54
  0.149
7Philip Nossmy
14.18
Malmö AI
14.18
  0.160
Final B
30 jul Vind: +0.2
30 julVind: +0.2
1Jeff Porter
Jeff Porter 85, USA
13.50
85USA
13.50
  0.147
2João Vitor de Oliveira
João Vitor de Oliveira 92, BRA
13.60
92BRA
13.60
  0.148
3Amir Shaker
14.08
Hammarby IF
14.08
  0.173
4Filip Lööv
14.71
IF Göta Karlstad
14.71
  0.155
M Höjd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1JaCorian Duffield
JaCorian Duffield 92, USA
2.32
92USA
2.32
  
2Mutaz Essa Barshim
Mutaz Essa Barshim 91, QAT
2.29
91QAT
2.29
  
3Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA
2.29
92ITA
2.29
  
4Erik Kynard
Erik Kynard 91, USA
2.29
91USA
2.29
  
5Marco Fassinotti
Marco Fassinotti 89, ITA
2.25
89ITA
2.25
  
6Derek Drouin
Derek Drouin 90, CAN
2.25
90CAN
2.25
  
6Donald Thomas
Donald Thomas 84, BAH
2.25
84BAH
2.25
  
8Robbie Grabarz
Robbie Grabarz 87, GBR
2.25
87GBR
2.25
  
9Naoto Tobe
Naoto Tobe 92, JPN
2.20
92JPN
2.20
  
2.152.202.252.292.322.35
Duffieldoxooxoxxoxxx
Barshim-oooxxx
Tamberiooxxooxxx
Kynard-oxxoxxoxxx
Fassinotti-xooxxx
Drouinxooxoxxx
Thomasoxoxoxxx
Grabarz-oxxoxxx
Tobe-oxxx
M Längd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Greg Rutherford
Greg Rutherford 86, GBR
8.34
86GBR
8.34
+0.9
  
2Marquis Dendy
Marquis Dendy 92, USA
8.09
92USA
8.09
–0.2
  
3Godfrey Mokoena
Godfrey Mokoena 85, RSA
7.87
85RSA
7.87
–0.1
  
4Michel Tornéus
7.83
Hammarby IF
7.83
–0.2 SB
  
5Andreas Otterling
7.76
KFUM Örebro
7.76
–0.2
  
6Eusebio Cáceres
Eusebio Cáceres 91, ESP
7.73
91ESP
7.73
+0.2
  
7Zarck Visser
Zarck Visser 89, RSA
7.71
89RSA
7.71
–0.1
  
8Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL
7.67
92POL
7.67
0.0
  
9Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.32
–0.2
  
Rutherford7.94
+0.2
8.34
+0.9
8.32
+0.1
8.13
+0.4
Dendyx
+0.2
8.09
-0.2
x
0.0
Mokoena6.10
-0.1
7.57
-0.7
7.87
-0.1
7.79
+0.5
7.66
-0.2
6.88
+0.2
Tornéus7.48
-0.9
7.83
-0.2
7.55
-0.1
Otterling7.34
-0.4
7.72
0.0
x
0.0
7.66
-0.1
7.76
-0.2
7.69
+0.2
Cáceres7.48
-0.4
7.60
-1.1
7.73
+0.2
7.64
-0.2
7.00
-0.5
7.62
-0.1
Visser7.53
-0.2
7.71
-0.1
x
-0.8
7.54
+0.1
x
-0.1
x
+0.1
Jaszczuk7.67
0.0
7.53
0.0
x
-0.2
7.59
0.0
7.35
-0.2
7.43
0.0
Samuelsson7.29
-0.5
7.32
-0.2
7.10
-0.2
M Diskus     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Piotr Małachowski
Piotr Małachowski 83, POL
65.95
83POL
65.95
SB
  
2Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov 91, BEL
64.97
91BEL
64.97
  
3Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek 87, POL
63.25
87POL
63.25
  
4Axel Härstedt
63.24
Malmö AI
63.24
  
5Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
63.03
Spårvägens FK
63.03
  
6Benn Harradine
62.98
Hammarby IF
62.98
  
7Gerhard Mayer
Gerhard Mayer 80, AUT
60.49
80AUT
60.49
  
8Niklas Arrhenius
59.48
Spårvägens FK
59.48
  
9Zoltán Kővágó
Zoltán Kővágó 79, HUN
57.02
79HUN
57.02
  
Małachowski56.1861.46x63.2663.4065.95
Milanov59.5963.10x64.50x64.97
Urbanek62.4263.1862.1063.25x61.94
Härstedtx61.26xx63.24x
Ståhl61.25xxx60.7563.03
Harradinex61.13x60.5862.9861.29
Mayer58.3960.4957.8760.1059.6458.69
Arrhenius59.46x57.8959.3657.5359.48
Kővágó53.7757.02x
M 4x100 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Italien 
Italien  
39.15
ITA
39.15
  
  Fabio Cerutti, Jacques Riparelli, Davide Manenti, Giovanni Galbieri
2 
39.34
39.34
  
  Sulayman Bah  86, Joel Groth  91, Tom Kling-Baptiste  90
3Rumänien 
Rumänien  
39.75
ROU
39.75
  
  Ioan Pitigoi, Catalin Campeanu, Daniel Budin
 
DNF
DNF
  
  Alexander Brorsson  90, Christopher Brusenback  93, Carl Armfelt  84, Austin Hamilton  97
M Nationell 400 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
2Nicklas Hyde
Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN
48.27
86DEN
48.27
  0.175
Final B
30 jul
30 jul
1Jonathan Carbe
48.44
Örgryte IS
48.44
PB
  0.154
Final C
30 jul
30 jul
1Felix Francois
48.02
Örgryte IS
48.02
  0.158
M Nationell 800 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
5Ahmed Tahir
1:52.21
Malmö AI
1:52.21
  
6Johan Henningsson
1:52.57
Turebergs FK
1:52.57
  
7Mattias Claesson
1:52.69
Hässelby SK
1:52.69
  
Final B
30 jul
30 jul
1Johan Eriksson
1:51.04
Turebergs FK
1:51.04
PB
  
1Bienvenue Musore
1:54.44
Tyresö FK
1:54.44
SB
  
2Rickard Gunnarsson
1:51.34
Hässelby SK
1:51.34
SB
  
3Gustav Berlin
1:51.38
IK Akele
1:51.38
PB
  
4Björn Seifert
1:51.71
Upsala IF
1:51.71
PB
  
8Gustav Bivstedt
1:52.84
Hässelby SK
1:52.84
PB
  
M Nationell 1500 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:43.19
93NOR
3:43.19
SB
  
2Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
3:43.69
Spårvägens FK
3:43.69
=SB
  
4Hicham Oueladha
Hicham Oueladha 95, MAR
3:44.59
95MAR
3:44.59
  
5Mohamed Ramadan Fozi
Mohamed Ramadan Fozi , DJI
3:46.19
DJI
3:46.19
  
6Johan Hydén
3:46.75
Huddinge AIS
3:46.75
  
9Jordi Torrents
Jordi Torrents 97, ESP
3:47.55
97ESP
3:47.55
  
10Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:48.37
00NOR
3:48.37
PB
  
11Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
3:50.49
KFUM Örebro
3:50.49
  
Final B
30 jul
30 jul
3William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
3:43.72
Spårvägens FK
3:43.72
  
7Andreas Kramer
3:47.28
Sävedalens AIK
3:47.28
PB
  
8John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
3:47.51
Spårvägens FK
3:47.51
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
30 jul
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -0.2
1Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 86, JAM
10.93
86JAM
10.93
  0.162
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.81
KFUM Örebro
11.81
  0.164
2Tori Bowie
Tori Bowie 90, USA
11.05
90USA
11.05
  0.159
2Jessica Östlund
11.99
Hässelby SK
11.99
  0.149
3Natasha Morrison
Natasha Morrison 92, JAM
11.22
92JAM
11.22
  0.166
3Isabelle Eurenius
12.01
Spårvägens FK
12.01
  0.164
4Shalonda Solomon
Shalonda Solomon 85, USA
11.24
85USA
11.24
  0.163
5Carina Horn
Carina Horn 89, RSA
11.24
89RSA
11.24
  0.183
6Barbara Pierre
Barbara Pierre 87, USA
11.29
87USA
11.29
  0.188
7Tiffany Townsend
Tiffany Townsend 89, USA
11.48
89USA
11.48
  0.193
8Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
11.91
Spårvägens FK
11.91
  0.177
K 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Tiffany Townsend
Tiffany Townsend 89, USA
22.67
89USA
22.67
  0.165
2Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
23.07
90POL
23.07
  0.163
3Jodie Williams
Jodie Williams 93, GBR
23.09
93GBR
23.09
  0.130
4Anyika Onuora
Anyika Onuora 84, GBR
23.19
84GBR
23.19
SB
  0.167
5Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.48
Spårvägens FK
23.48
  0.171
6Olivia Borlée
Olivia Borlée 86, BEL
23.52
86BEL
23.52
  0.172
7Marta Jeschke
Marta Jeschke 86, POL
23.80
86POL
23.80
  0.181
8Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.36
  0.167
K 800 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote 93, FRA
1:59.91
93FRA
1:59.91
  
2Lynsey Sharp
Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR
2:00.29
90GBR
2:00.29
  
3Brenda Martinez
Brenda Martinez 87, USA
2:00.54
87USA
2:00.54
  
4Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
2:00.73
91MAR
2:00.73
SB
  
5Chanelle Price
Chanelle Price 90, USA
2:01.26
90USA
2:01.26
  
6Simoya Campbell
Simoya Campbell 94, JAM
2:01.57
94JAM
2:01.57
  
7Rose M. Almanza
Rose M. Almanza 92, CUB
2:02.58
92CUB
2:02.58
  
8Molly Ludlow
Molly Ludlow 87, USA
2:02.67
87USA
2:02.67
  
9Anna Silvander
2:03.00
IFK Lidingö
2:03.00
  
Yekaterina Poistogova
Yekaterina Poistogova 91, RUS
DQ
91RUS
DQ
  
Ilona Usovich
Ilona Usovich 82, BLR
DNF
82BLR
DNF
  pace 56.99 400m
K 3000 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Katie Mackey
Katie Mackey 87, USA
8:52.99
87USA
8:52.99
PB
  
2Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
8:53.58
85POL
8:53.58
  
2Mimi Belete
Mimi Belete 88, BRN
8:53.96
88BRN
8:53.96
SB
  
3Haftamnesh Tesfay
Haftamnesh Tesfay 94, ETH
8:55.19
94ETH
8:55.19
PB
  
4Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
8:57.78
90NOR
8:57.78
PB
  
5Margherita Magnani
Margherita Magnani 87, ITA
9:02.08
87ITA
9:02.08
SB
  
6Bezuayehu Mohamed
Bezuayehu Mohamed 96, ETH
9:06.23
96ETH
9:06.23
  
7Marielle Hall
Marielle Hall 92, USA
9:07.22
92USA
9:07.22
SB
  
8Dagmawit Kidane
Dagmawit Kidane 96, ETH
9:15.24
96ETH
9:15.24
  
9Alia Mohamed Saeed
Alia Mohamed Saeed 91, UAE
9:17.71
91UAE
9:17.71
  
Lydia Wafula
Lydia Wafula 88, KEN
DNF
88KEN
DNF
  pace 2:58.32 1000m
Betlehem Desalegn
Betlehem Desalegn 91, UAE
8:53.75DQ
91UAE
8:53.75DQ
NR
  
K 400 m häck     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
54.37
86CZE
54.37
  0.137
2Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
54.42
87DEN
54.42
  0.145
3Cassandra Tate
Cassandra Tate 90, USA
54.88
90USA
54.88
  0.202
4Georganne Moline
Georganne Moline 90, USA
55.25
90USA
55.25
  0.227
5Wenda Nel
Wenda Nel 88, RSA
55.26
88RSA
55.26
  0.222
6Eilidh Child
Eilidh Child 87, GBR
55.79
87GBR
55.79
  0.172
7Tiffany Williams
Tiffany Williams 83, USA
57.03
83USA
57.03
  0.153
8Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
57.13
Hässleholms AIS
57.13
  0.166
K Höjd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Sofie Skoog
1.89
IF Göta Karlstad
1.89
SB
  
2Eleriin Haas
Eleriin Haas 92, EST
1.89
92EST
1.89
  
3Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
1.83
Trångsvikens IF
1.83
  
4Ebba Jungmark
1.79
Mölndals AIK
1.79
SB
  
5My Nordström
My Nordström 90, GoIF Tjalve
1.69
GoIF Tjalve
1.69
  
6Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.69
  
1.691.741.791.831.861.891.92
Skoog-oooxooxxx
Haas-oooxxooxxx
Kinsey--xooxxx
Jungmark-oxoxxx
Nordströmox
Erlandssonxoxxx
K Stav     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Yarisley Silva
Yarisley Silva 87, CUB
4.81
87CUB
4.81
  
2Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE
4.76
86GRE
4.76
  
3Fabiana Murer
Fabiana Murer 81, BRA
4.71
81BRA
4.71
  
4Silke Spiegelburg
Silke Spiegelburg 86, GER
4.61
86GER
4.61
  
5Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.46
  
6Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.46
90GRE
4.46
  
7Michaela Meijer
4.31
Örgryte IS
4.31
  
8Malin DahlströmUllevi FK
4.16
  
Alana Boyd
Alana Boyd 84, AUS
NH
84AUS
NH
  
4.164.314.464.564.614.664.714.764.814.86
Silva--oo-o-xxoxoxx
Kiriakopoúlou---o-o-oxxx
Murer--o-o-xo-xxx
Spiegelburg-oxoxooxxx
Bengtssonoooxxx
Stefanídi-xoxoxxx
Meijerooxxx
Dahlströmoxxx
Boyd-xxx
K Längd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Jana Velďáková
Jana Velďáková 81, SVK
6.60
81SVK
6.60
0.0
  
2Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.55
Spårvägens FK
6.55
+0.3
  
3Xenia Stolz
Xenia Stolz 89, GER
6.49
89GER
6.49
–0.2
  
4Funmi Jimoh
Funmi Jimoh 84, USA
6.41
84USA
6.41
+1.0
  
5Melanie Bauschke
Melanie Bauschke 88, GER
6.35
88GER
6.35
+0.5
  
6Malin Marmbrandt
6.03
Västerås FK
6.03
+0.8
  
Velďáková6.36
+0.1
6.15
+0.4
6.43
-0.3
6.32
-0.7
6.26
-0.3
6.60
0.0
Jarder6.28
-0.2
6.45
-0.3
6.55
+0.3
x
+0.2
6.37
-0.5
6.45
+0.1
Stolzx
+0.1
x
+0.1
6.23
-0.2
6.29
+0.3
6.49
-0.2
6.39
0.0
Jimoh6.04
0.0
6.17
-0.2
6.15
+0.9
6.41
+1.0
6.27
-0.3
6.30
-0.1
Bauschke6.35
+0.5
6.26
0.0
6.23
-0.2
6.24
+0.1
6.10
-0.3
6.22
-0.2
Marmbrandt6.01
+0.4
5.95
-0.1
6.03
+0.8
x
+0.3
5.98
-0.2
x
+0.1
K Tresteg     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Caterine Ibargüen
Caterine Ibargüen 84, COL
14.69
84COL
14.69
+0.4
  
2Olga Rypakova
Olga Rypakova 84, KAZ
14.30
84KAZ
14.30
+0.1
  
3Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
14.22
88JAM
14.22
+0.6
  
4Jenny Elbe
Jenny Elbe 90, GER
13.90
90GER
13.90
+1.8
  
5Jeanine Assani Issouf
Jeanine Assani Issouf 92, FRA
13.65
92FRA
13.65
+1.3
  
6Sinead Gutzmore
Sinead Gutzmore 86, GBR
13.30
86GBR
13.30
+0.4
  
7Jasmin Sabir
12.83
Hammarby IF
12.83
–0.3
  
Ibargüen14.59
+1.3
14.51
+1.2
14.49
0.0
14.60
-0.5
14.69
+0.4
Rypakova13.73
+1.8
14.30
+0.1

+0.3
x
+0.1
x
Williams13.89
+0.5
14.21
-0.6
x
+1.4
14.06
+0.4
14.22
+0.6
14.09
+0.6
Elbe13.76
+0.4
13.83
+1.0
12.83
+1.4
13.89
+0.1
13.90
+1.8
13.82
+0.9
Assani Issoufx
-1.2
x
+0.3
13.26
+0.8
11.99
+0.4
x
+0.9
13.65
+1.3
Gutzmore13.13
+0.6
x
+0.5
x
+0.4
x
+0.6
13.30
+0.4
13.25
+0.6
Sabirx
0.0
12.80
+1.5
12.83
-0.3
12.67
+0.8
12.36
+0.4
x
+1.2
K Spjut     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Barbora Špotáková
Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE
65.66
81CZE
65.66
SB
  
2Sunette Viljoen
Sunette Viljoen 83, RSA
64.03
83RSA
64.03
  
3Linda Stahl
Linda Stahl 85, GER
64.02
85GER
64.02
  
4Liz Gleadle
Liz Gleadle 88, CAN
63.73
88CAN
63.73
  
5Madara Palameika
Madara Palameika 87, LAT
61.76
87LAT
61.76
  
6Kara Winger
Kara Winger 86, USA
61.10
86USA
61.10
  
7Katharina Molitor
Katharina Molitor 83, GER
60.52
83GER
60.52
  
8Margaryta Dorozhon
Margaryta Dorozhon 87, ISR
57.71
87ISR
57.71
  
9Sofi Flink
Sofi Flink 95, Västerås
56.76
Västerås FK
56.76
SB
  
10Anna Wessman
Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö
55.71
IFK Växjö
55.71
  
Špotáková64.6261.6765.66x64.02x
Viljoen60.8664.0360.7461.7161.1262.23
Stahlx60.70xx59.7764.02
Gleadle55.2159.58x63.0663.73x
Palameika59.0461.7661.1557.2859.7460.74
Winger55.0858.4861.10x60.7360.64
Molitor58.4458.9457.88x59.9360.52
Dorozhon55.2857.71x54.82xx
Flink56.7653.2455.99
Wessman55.7153.8154.79
National Events K 800 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Yolanda Ngarambe
2:08.12
Turebergs FK
2:08.12
SB
  
2Linn Nilsson
2:08.47
Hälle IF
2:08.47
  
3Alexandra Everett
2:13.11
Malmö AI
2:13.11
PB
  
4Emma Jansson
2:13.25
Hässelby SK
2:13.25
PB
  
5Emma Magnusson
2:14.65
Mölndals AIK
2:14.65
  
6Mika Söderström
2:14.87
IFK Lidingö
2:14.87
PB
  
7Isabella Andersson
2:14.92
Turebergs FK
2:14.92
  
8Jennie Hurkmans
2:14.93
Turebergs FK
2:14.93
  
National Events K 400 m häck     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Frida Persson
59.18
Hammarby IF
59.18
  
2Sofia Johnsson
1:00.81
Hässelby SK
1:00.81
SB
  
3Ewa Marcinkiewicz
1:01.36
Västerås FK
1:01.36
SB
  
4Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
1:02.49