23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
Tävlande: 85 (46+39)   Starter: 109 (58+51)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kim Collins
Kim Collins 76, SKN
6.52
76SKN
6.52
  
2Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
6.57
85USA
6.57
  
3Trell Kimmons
Trell Kimmons 85, USA
6.58
85USA
6.58
  
4Daniel Bailey
Daniel Bailey 86, ANT
6.59
86ANT
6.59
  
5Antoine Adams
Antoine Adams 88, SKN
6.59
88SKN
6.59
PB
  
Yunier Pérez
Yunier Pérez 85, CUB
DNS
85CUB
DNS
  
Heat 1
1Trell Kimmons
Trell Kimmons 85, USA
6.62
85USA
6.62
Q
  
2Daniel Bailey
Daniel Bailey 86, ANT
6.63
86ANT
6.63
Q
  
3Akeem Haynes
Akeem Haynes 92, CAN
6.65
92CAN
6.65
  
4Justyn Warner
Justyn Warner 87, CAN
6.68
87CAN
6.68
  
5Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.72
IFK Umeå
6.72
  
6Ramone Smith
Ramone Smith 83, GBR
6.75
83GBR
6.75
  
Heat 2
1Kim Collins
Kim Collins 76, SKN
6.55
76SKN
6.55
Q
  
2Yunier Pérez
Yunier Pérez 85, CUB
6.60
85CUB
6.60
Q
  
3Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
6.61
85USA
6.61
q
  
4Antoine Adams
Antoine Adams 88, SKN
6.62
88SKN
6.62
q
  
5Sean McLean
Sean McLean 92, USA
6.63
92USA
6.63
  
6Sulayman Bah
6.78
Ullevi FK
6.78
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, CUB
7.52
91CUB
7.52
  
2Aries Merritt
Aries Merritt 85, USA
7.52
85USA
7.52
SB
  
3David Oliver
David Oliver 82, USA
7.67
82USA
7.67
  
4Wayne Davis
Wayne Davis 91, TTO
7.67
91TTO
7.67
SB
  
5Jarret Eaton
Jarret Eaton 89, USA
8.45
89USA
8.45
  
Dayron Robles
Dayron Robles 86, CUB
DQ
86CUB
DQ
  
Heat 1
1David Oliver
David Oliver 82, USA
7.62
82USA
7.62
Q
  
2Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, CUB
7.66
91CUB
7.66
Q
  
3Jarret Eaton
Jarret Eaton 89, USA
7.67
89USA
7.67
q
  
4Wayne Davis
Wayne Davis 91, TTO
7.75
91TTO
7.75
SB
q
  
5Serhiy Kopanayko
Serhiy Kopanayko 88, UKR
7.82
88UKR
7.82
  
6Anton Levin
8.05
Malmö AI
8.05
  
Heat 2
1Aries Merritt
Aries Merritt 85, USA
7.57
85USA
7.57
Q
  
2Dayron Robles
Dayron Robles 86, CUB
7.71
86CUB
7.71
Q
  
3Yevgeniy Borisov
Yevgeniy Borisov 84, RUS
7.78
84RUS
7.78
  
4Maksim Lynsha
Maksim Lynsha 85, BLR
7.83
85BLR
7.83
  
5Ty Akins
Ty Akins 86, NGR
7.83
86NGR
7.83
SB
  
6Mikel Thomas
Mikel Thomas 87, TTO
7.84
87TTO
7.84
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mutaz Essa Barshim
Mutaz Essa Barshim 91, QAT
2.34
91QAT
2.34
  
2Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR
2.26
88UKR
2.26
  
3Donald Thomas
Donald Thomas 84, BAH
2.26
84BAH
2.26
  
4Ivan Ukhov
Ivan Ukhov 86, RUS
2.21
86RUS
2.21
  
5Andriy Kovalyov
Andriy Kovalyov 92, UKR
2.21
92UKR
2.21
  
6Muamer Aissa Barshim
Muamer Aissa Barshim 94, QAT
2.16
94QAT
2.16
  
6Aleksey Dmitrik
Aleksey Dmitrik 84, RUS
2.16
84RUS
2.16
  
2.162.212.262.302.342.38
Barshim-ooxoxoxxx
Protsenkooxoxoxxx
Thomasxxooxxoxxx
Ukhovooxxx
Kovalyovxoxxoxxx
Barshimxoxxx
Dmitrikxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.92
86FRA
5.92
  
2Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.85
92POL
5.85
  
3Ilya Mudrov
Ilya Mudrov 91, RUS
5.78
91RUS
5.78
PB
  
4Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis 86, GRE
5.70
86GRE
5.70
  
5Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
5.55
89GER
5.55
  
6Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
5.55
91POL
5.55
  
7Didac Salas
Didac Salas 93, ESP
5.55
93ESP
5.55
PB
  
7Augusto Dutra
Augusto Dutra 90, BRA
5.55
90BRA
5.55
  
9Yang Yancheng 
Yang Yancheng  88, CHN
5.40
88CHN
5.40
SB
  
9Huang Bokai 
Huang Bokai  96, CHN
5.40
96CHN
5.40
  
5.205.405.555.705.785.855.926.03
Lavillenie----o-xoxxx
Lisek--xoooxoxxx
Mudrov-o-xoxoxxx
Filippídis--oxxoxxx
Holzdeppe-xooxxx
Sobera-xxooxxx
Salasooxoxxx
Dutra-oxoxxx
Yang Yanchengxoxxoxxx
Huang Bokaixoxxoxxx
M Nationell Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.61
  
2Alexander Wittlock
7.39
Spårvägens FK
7.39
  
3Sebastian Ruthström
6.72
Spårvägens FK
6.72
PB
  
4Marcus Nyberg
6.32
Malmö AI
6.32
SB
  
5William MagnussonMalmö AI
5.86
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Murielle Ahouré
Murielle Ahouré 87, CIV
7.14
87CIV
7.14
  
2Nataliya Pohrebnyak
Nataliya Pohrebnyak 88, UKR
7.26
88UKR
7.26
  
3Muna Lee
Muna Lee 81, USA
7.27
81USA
7.27
  
4Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
7.35
88NOR
7.35
  
5Irene Ekelund
7.35
Malmö AI
7.35
  
6Carina Horn
Carina Horn 89, RSA
7.37
89RSA
7.37
  
Heat 1
1Murielle Ahouré
Murielle Ahouré 87, CIV
7.17
87CIV
7.17
Q
  
2Nataliya Pohrebnyak
Nataliya Pohrebnyak 88, UKR
7.30
88UKR
7.30
Q
  
3Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
7.39
88NOR
7.39
q
  
4Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
7.73
SB
  
5Caroline SandsjoeMalmö AI
7.81
  
Heat 2
1Carina Horn
Carina Horn 89, RSA
7.30
89RSA
7.30
Q
  
2Muna Lee
Muna Lee 81, USA
7.32
81USA
7.32
Q
  
3Irene Ekelund
7.35
Malmö AI
7.35
q
  
4Katarzyna Wesołowska
Katarzyna Wesołowska 90, POL
7.68
90POL
7.68
  
5Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin 97, EST
8.01
97EST
8.01
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
7.83
90USA
7.83
PB
  
2Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
7.93
89BLR
7.93
  
3Lucy Hatton
Lucy Hatton 94, GBR
8.03
94GBR
8.03
  
4Tiffany Porter
Tiffany Porter 87, GBR
8.04
87GBR
8.04
  
5Yvette Lewis
Yvette Lewis 85, PAN
8.14
85PAN
8.14
  
6Yekaterina Galitskaya
Yekaterina Galitskaya 87, RUS
8.14
87RUS
8.14
  
Heat 1
1Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
7.91
90USA
7.91
Q
  
2Lucy Hatton
Lucy Hatton 94, GBR
8.02
94GBR
8.02
PB
Q
  
3Yvette Lewis
Yvette Lewis 85, PAN
8.07
85PAN
8.07
q
  
4Suzanne Williams
Suzanne Williams 93, NED
8.38
93NED
8.38
  
5Adriana Janic
8.46
Malmö AI
8.46
  
Heat 2
1Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
7.93
89BLR
7.93
Q
  
2Tiffany Porter
Tiffany Porter 87, GBR
7.98
87GBR
7.98
SB
Q
  
3Yekaterina Galitskaya
Yekaterina Galitskaya 87, RUS
8.13
87RUS
8.13
q
  
4Stephanie Bendrat
Stephanie Bendrat 91, GER
8.24
91GER
8.24
  
5Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
8.35
95FIN
8.35
  
6Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
8.59
92FIN
8.59
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.83
90SRB
6.83
SB
  
2Sosthene Taroum Moguenara
Sosthene Taroum Moguenara 89, GER
6.75
89GER
6.75
  
3Éloyse Lesueur
Éloyse Lesueur 88, FRA
6.74
88FRA
6.74
SB
  
4Christabel Nettey
Christabel Nettey 91, CAN
6.69
91CAN
6.69
  
5Yuliya Pidluzhnaya
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya 88, RUS
6.40
88RUS
6.40
  
6Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.39
Spårvägens FK
6.39
  
7Funmi Jimoh
Funmi Jimoh 84, USA
6.33
84USA
6.33
  
Španović6.836.806.786.766.696.58
Moguenara6.756.676.606.626.56x
Lesueur6.666.576.71xx6.74
Nettey6.31x6.626.636.626.69
Pidluzhnaya6.336.406.246.046.116.34
Jarder6.266.34x6.216.346.39
Jimoh6.33x6.316.155.13x
National Events K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.76
95DEN
1.76
  
2Erika Wärff
1.62
Malmö AI
1.62
  
3Linnea Jönsson
1.62
IFK Helsingborg
1.62
SB
  
4Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1.57
00DEN
1.57
  
Madeleine SerenhovIFK Lidingö
NH
  
National Events K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin DahlströmUllevi FK
4.25
  
2Iben Høgh-Pedersen
Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN
4.05
90DEN
4.05
  
3Hanna Jansson
4.05
Ullevi FK
4.05
PB
  
4Amanda GabrielssonWärnamo SK
3.90
  
Xu Huiqin 
Xu Huiqin  93, CHN
NH
93CHN
NH
  
Theresia Wängborg NybergÖrgryte IS
NH
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik