0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Olympic Stadium
Tävlande: 213 (107+106)   Starter: 214 (108+106)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Serhiy Smelyk
Serhiy Smelyk 87, UKR
20.54
87UKR
20.54
  0.160
2Jaysuma Saidy Ndure
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, NOR
20.58
84NOR
20.58
  0.167
3Rasheed Dwyer
Rasheed Dwyer 89, JAM
20.64
89JAM
20.64
  0.180
4James Ellington
James Ellington 85, GBR
20.71
85GBR
20.71
  0.151
5Isiah Young
Isiah Young 90, USA
20.91
90USA
20.91
  0.190
6Mario Forsythe
Mario Forsythe 85, JAM
20.97
85JAM
20.97
  0.208
7Bruno Hortelano
Bruno Hortelano 91, ESP
21.15
91ESP
21.15
  0.170
Curtis Mitchell
Curtis Mitchell 89, USA
DNF
89USA
DNF
  0.184
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1LaShawn Merritt
LaShawn Merritt 86, USA
44.69
86USA
44.69
  0.185
2Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
45.25
92DOM
45.25
  0.228
3Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
45.33
91CZE
45.33
  0.180
4Josh Mance
Josh Mance 92, USA
46.08
92USA
46.08
  0.165
5Nigel Levine
Nigel Levine 89, GBR
46.20
89GBR
46.20
  0.182
6Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
46.38
  0.267
7Johan Wissman
46.97
Hässelby SK
46.97
SB
  0.192
8Richard Strachan
Richard Strachan 86, GBR
47.44
86GBR
47.44
  0.162
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla
Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla 89, QAT
1:15.99
89QAT
1:15.99
PB
  
2Anthony Chemut
Anthony Chemut 92, KEN
1:16.09
92KEN
1:16.09
PB
  
3Robin Rohlén
1:16.75
IFK Umeå
1:16.75
PB
  
4Mukhtar Mohammed
Mukhtar Mohammed 90, GBR
1:17.45
90GBR
1:17.45
PB
  
5Mattias Claesson
1:18.51
Hässelby SK
1:18.51
PB
  
6Mohamed El Nour Mohamed
Mohamed El Nour Mohamed 96, QAT
1:19.01
96QAT
1:19.01
  
7Vincent Mumo
Vincent Mumo 82, KEN
1:21.78
82KEN
1:21.78
SB
  
Richard Strachan
Richard Strachan 86, GBR
DNF
86GBR
DNF
  pace
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
3:33.59
92DJI
3:33.59
  
2Silas Kiplagat
Silas Kiplagat 89, KEN
3:33.92
89KEN
3:33.92
  
3Nixon Chepseba
Nixon Chepseba 90, KEN
3:34.05
90KEN
3:34.05
  
4Caleb Ndiku
Caleb Ndiku 92, KEN
3:34.85
92KEN
3:34.85
  
5Mohamed Moustaoui
Mohamed Moustaoui 85, MAR
3:35.28
85MAR
3:35.28
  
6Asbel Kiprop
Asbel Kiprop 89, KEN
3:35.49
89KEN
3:35.49
  
7Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
3:37.30
91NOR
3:37.30
  
8Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:37.51
88KEN
3:37.51
  
9Mekonnen Gebremedhin
Mekonnen Gebremedhin 88, ETH
3:38.38
88ETH
3:38.38
  
10Augustine Choge
Augustine Choge 87, KEN
3:39.41
87KEN
3:39.41
  
11Leo Manzano
Leo Manzano 84, USA
3:42.47
84USA
3:42.47
  
12Tesfaye Cheru
Tesfaye Cheru 93, ETH
3:47.01
93ETH
3:47.01
  
James Magut
James Magut 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace 2:52.26 1000m
Andrew Rotich
Andrew Rotich 87, KEN
DNF
87KEN
DNF
  pace 55.76 400m 1:53.82 800m
Final B
1Will Leer
Will Leer 85, USA
3:36.97
85USA
3:36.97
  
2Andy Bayer
Andy Bayer 90, USA
3:37.58
90USA
3:37.58
  
3David Torrence
David Torrence 85, USA
3:37.59
85USA
3:37.59
  
4Mohamed Mutlak Al-Azimi
Mohamed Mutlak Al-Azimi 82, KUW
3:37.97
82KUW
3:37.97
  
5Zane Robertson
Zane Robertson 89, NZL
3:38.61
89NZL
3:38.61
SB
  
6Ahmed Mainy
Ahmed Mainy 86, MAR
3:38.68
86MAR
3:38.68
  
7Matthew McLaughlin
Matthew McLaughlin 94, GBR
3:44.00
94GBR
3:44.00
  
8Youssouf Hiss Bachir
Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI
3:44.39
87DJI
3:44.39
  
9Joni Jaako
Joni Jaako 86, Hammarby
3:44.79
Hammarby IF
3:44.79
PB
  
10Johan Hydén
3:45.58
Hammarby IF
3:45.58
  
11Jonas Leanderson
3:46.41
Malmö AI
3:46.41
SB
  
12Ilari Piipponen
Ilari Piipponen 88, FIN
3:46.76
88FIN
3:46.76
  
13Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
3:48.53
F Stenungsunds FI
3:48.53
  
14Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
3:50.53
Björnstorps IF
3:50.53
  
Bram Som
Bram Som 80, NED
DNF
80NED
DNF
  pace 56.95 400m 1:54.55 800m
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Hilal Kipsang Yego
Hilal Kipsang Yego 92, KEN
8:09.81
92KEN
8:09.81
  
2Gilbert Kirui
Gilbert Kirui 94, KEN
8:11.55
94KEN
8:11.55
  
3Conseslus Kipruto
Conseslus Kipruto 94, KEN
8:12.35
94KEN
8:12.35
  
4Paul Kipsiele Koech
Paul Kipsiele Koech 81, KEN
8:12.60
81KEN
8:12.60
  
5Jairus Birech
Jairus Birech 92, KEN
8:15.01
92KEN
8:15.01
  
6John Koech
John Koech 95, KEN
8:16.96
95KEN
8:16.96
PB
  
7Dan Huling
Dan Huling 83, USA
8:21.92
83USA
8:21.92
SB
  
8Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes 89, CAN
8:25.19
89CAN
8:25.19
  
9Brimin Kipruto
Brimin Kipruto 85, KEN
8:26.58
85KEN
8:26.58
  
10Ivan Luchianov
Ivan Luchianov 81, MDA
8:28.15
81MDA
8:28.15
  
11Meresa Kassaye
Meresa Kassaye 96, ETH
8:29.92
96ETH
8:29.92
PB
  
12Cory Leslie
Cory Leslie 89, USA
8:35.30
89USA
8:35.30
  
Ezekiel Kemboi
Ezekiel Kemboi 82, KEN
DNF
82KEN
DNF
  
Haron Lagat
Haron Lagat 83, KEN
DNF
83KEN
DNF
  pace 2:42.29 1000m
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1David Oliver
David Oliver 82, USA
13.21
82USA
13.21
  0.148
2Sergey Shubenkov
Sergey Shubenkov 90, RUS
13.35
90RUS
13.35
  0.171
3William Sharman
William Sharman 84, GBR
13.36
84GBR
13.36
  0.162
4Jason Richardson
Jason Richardson 86, USA
13.37
86USA
13.37
  0.192
5Artur Noga
Artur Noga 88, POL
13.40
88POL
13.40
  0.150
6Ryan Wilson
Ryan Wilson 80, USA
13.60
80USA
13.60
  0.157
7Mikel Thomas
Mikel Thomas 87, TTO
13.74
87TTO
13.74
  0.157
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Aleksandr Menkov
Aleksandr Menkov 90, RUS
8.18
90RUS
8.18
–0.7
  
2Godfrey Mokoena
Godfrey Mokoena 85, RSA
8.06
85RSA
8.06
0.0
  
3Eusebio Cáceres
Eusebio Cáceres 91, ESP
8.00
91ESP
8.00
+0.1
  
4Tyrone Smith
Tyrone Smith 84, BER
7.94
84BER
7.94
0.0
  
5Michel Tornéus
7.94
Hammarby IF
7.94
–0.9
  
6Luis Rivera
Luis Rivera 87, MEX
7.87
87MEX
7.87
–0.1
  
7Chris Tomlinson
Chris Tomlinson 81, GBR
7.87
81GBR
7.87
–0.3
  
8Ignisious Gaisah
Ignisious Gaisah 83, NED
7.80
83NED
7.80
+0.2
  
9Damar Forbes
Damar Forbes 90, JAM
7.75
90JAM
7.75
–1.1
  
10Will Claye
Will Claye 91, USA
7.41
91USA
7.41
–0.8
  
Menkov7.77
-0.5
7.07
-1.6
8.06
-0.4
8.18
-0.7
Mokoena7.83
-0.8
8.01
-0.1
8.03
+0.2
8.02
-0.3
8.06
0.0
8.02
-0.6
Cáceres7.66
-0.4
7.67
-0.4
8.00
+0.1
7.60
+0.1
x
-0.3
7.88
-0.5
Smithx
-0.1
7.91
+0.2
7.82
-0.5
7.67
-0.3
7.94
0.0
7.81
-0.3
Tornéusx
+0.3
x
-0.3
7.85
-1.0
x
+0.2
7.94
-0.9
x
-1.0
Rivera7.46
-0.6
7.75
-0.7
7.78
0.0
7.71
-0.1
7.87
-0.1
7.76
+0.3
Tomlinson7.77
-0.6
x
-0.8
7.87
-0.3
x
-0.2
x
-1.4
7.62
-0.3
Gaisahx
-0.2
7.52
-0.4
7.80
+0.2
7.76
-0.1
7.48
-1.3
x
-0.5
Forbes7.75
-1.1
x
-0.4
7.71
-0.2
Claye7.36
0.0
7.41
-0.8
x
-0.1
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Piotr Małachowski
Piotr Małachowski 83, POL
65.86
83POL
65.86
  
2Ehsan Hadadi
Ehsan Hadadi 85, IRI
63.64
85IRI
63.64
  
3Martin Wierig
Martin Wierig 87, GER
63.20
87GER
63.20
  
4Gerd Kanter
Gerd Kanter 79, EST
62.93
79EST
62.93
  
5Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek 87, POL
62.80
87POL
62.80
  
6Vikas Gowda
Vikas Gowda 83, IND
61.66
83IND
61.66
  
7Niklas Arrhenius
59.33
Spårvägens FK
59.33
  
8Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
58.27
Spårvägens FK
58.27
  
Victor Hogan
Victor Hogan 89, RSA
NM
89RSA
NM
  
Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Małachowski63.3564.7064.0865.86x63.50
Hadadi60.5462.8663.6462.3660.9260.72
Wierig61.87x63.20xxx
Kanter60.1360.6262.8162.9361.3061.30
Urbanekx62.8060.0862.7061.50x
Gowda57.0160.0561.6659.10xx
Arrhenius58.6657.06x58.0859.33x
Arrheniusx55.1156.81x58.27x
Hoganxxx
Ståhlxxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ari Mannio
Ari Mannio 87, FIN
83.96
87FIN
83.96
  
2Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
83.21
F Bålsta IK
83.21
  
3Gabriel Wallin
Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF
80.39
Södertälje IF
80.39
  
4Sampo Lehtola
Sampo Lehtola 89, FIN
74.98
89FIN
74.98
  
5Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro
73.73
KFUM Örebro
73.73
  
6Toni Kuusela
Toni Kuusela 94, FIN
70.29
94FIN
70.29
  
Mannio80.3083.96xx
Amb83.21x81.75x79.9382.20
Wallin80.3978.43xxx
Lehtola72.0374.9869.0273.81xx
Smalios72.1671.2773.3373.7372.50x
Kuusela68.5170.29xx68.1767.89
M Nationell 1500 m     


Final A

Final

3Henrik Hansson
Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK
3:51.68
Strömstad LK
3:51.68
SB
  
Final C
1William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
3:48.36
Spårvägens FK
3:48.36
PB
  
2Jonas Wahl-SjömanBromma IF
3:51.00
PB
  
4Daniel Lundgren
3:52.47
Turebergs FK
3:52.47
SB
  
M Nationell 110 m häck     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
3Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.78
IFK Växjö
14.78
  0.181
Philip NossmyMalmö AI
DQ
  0.150
Final B
Vind: -2.0
Vind: -2.0
1Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne
13.98
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.98
  0.176
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.35
Spårvägens FK
14.35
  0.161
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Kerron Stewart
Kerron Stewart 84, JAM
11.24
84JAM
11.24
  0.204
2Alexandria Anderson
Alexandria Anderson 87, USA
11.25
87USA
11.25
  0.161
3Barbara Pierre
Barbara Pierre 87, USA
11.29
87USA
11.29
  0.182
4Jeneba Tarmoh
Jeneba Tarmoh 89, USA
11.38
89USA
11.38
  0.169
5Mariely Sánchez
Mariely Sánchez 88, DOM
11.43
88DOM
11.43
  0.170
6Irene EkelundKils AIK
11.45
  0.224
7Schillonie Calvert
Schillonie Calvert 88, JAM
11.49
88JAM
11.49
  0.168
8Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
11.51
88NOR
11.51
  0.198
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Francena McCorory
Francena McCorory 88, USA
51.03
88USA
51.03
  0.259
2Libania Grenot
Libania Grenot 83, ITA
51.44
83ITA
51.44
  0.187
3Novlene Williams-Mills
Novlene Williams-Mills 82, JAM
51.48
82JAM
51.48
  0.286
4Christine Day
Christine Day 86, JAM
51.95
86JAM
51.95
  0.223
5Shana Cox
Shana Cox 85, GBR
52.52
85GBR
52.52
  0.181
6Rosemarie Whyte
Rosemarie Whyte 86, JAM
53.46
86JAM
53.46
  0.168
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Eunice Sum
Eunice Sum 88, KEN
1:58.84
88KEN
1:58.84
  
2Alysia Montaño
Alysia Montaño 86, USA
1:58.96
86USA
1:58.96
  
3Malika Akkaoui
Malika Akkaoui 87, MAR
1:59.74
87MAR
1:59.74
  
4Ajee’ Wilson
Ajee’ Wilson 94, USA
1:59.96
94USA
1:59.96
  
5Ekaterina Poistogova
Ekaterina Poistogova 91, RUS
2:00.63
91RUS
2:00.63
  
6Abeba Aregawi
2:01.22
Hammarby IF
2:01.22
  
7Brenda Martinez
Brenda Martinez 87, USA
2:01.54
87USA
2:01.54
  
8Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
2:02.17
96ISL
2:02.17
  
Marilyn Okoro
Marilyn Okoro 84, GBR
DNF
84GBR
DNF
  
Yekaterina Kupina
Yekaterina Kupina 86, RUS
DNF
86RUS
DNF
  pace 57.12 400m
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Meseret Defar
Meseret Defar 83, ETH
8:30.29
83ETH
8:30.29
SB
  
2Mercy Cherono
Mercy Cherono 91, KEN
8:31.23
91KEN
8:31.23
PB
  
3Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, ETH
8:32.53
93ETH
8:32.53
PB
  
4Viola Kibiwot
Viola Kibiwot 83, KEN
8:33.97
83KEN
8:33.97
PB
  
5Gladys Cherono
Gladys Cherono 83, KEN
8:34.05
83KEN
8:34.05
PB
  
6Hellen Obiri
Hellen Obiri 89, KEN
8:34.25
89KEN
8:34.25
PB
  
7Shannon Rowbury
Shannon Rowbury 84, USA
8:34.43
84USA
8:34.43
SB
  
8Genzebe Dibaba
Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH
8:37.00
91ETH
8:37.00
PB
  
9Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
8:40.42
85POL
8:40.42
PB
  
10Susan Krumins
Susan Krumins 86, NED
8:41.86
86NED
8:41.86
PB
  
11Nadia Noujani
Nadia Noujani 81, MAR
8:52.38
81MAR
8:52.38
  
12Kim Conley
Kim Conley 86, USA
8:52.64
86USA
8:52.64
  
13Meraf Bahta
8:59.30
Hälle IF
8:59.30
  
14Gabe Grunewald
Gabe Grunewald 86, USA
8:59.68
86USA
8:59.68
  
15Jordan Hasay
Jordan Hasay 91, USA
9:06.37
91USA
9:06.37
  
Sonja Roman
Sonja Roman 79, SLO
DNF
79SLO
DNF
  pace 2:50.74 1000m
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
53.70
86CZE
53.70
  0.155
2Kaliese Spencer
Kaliese Spencer 87, JAM
54.88
87JAM
54.88
=SB
  0.152
3Dalilah Muhammad
Dalilah Muhammad 90, USA
55.74
90USA
55.74
  0.157
4Anna Yaroshchuk
Anna Yaroshchuk 89, UKR
55.94
89UKR
55.94
  0.183
5Meghan Beesley
Meghan Beesley 89, GBR
56.22
89GBR
56.22
  0.177
6Georganne Moline
Georganne Moline 90, USA
57.05
90USA
57.05
  0.198
Anna Titimets
Anna Titimets 89, UKR
55.89DQ
89UKR
55.89DQ
  0.300
Natalya Antyukh
Natalya Antyukh 81, RUS
56.33DQ
81RUS
56.33DQ
  0.210
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anna Chicherova
Anna Chicherova 82, RUS
1.98
82RUS
1.98
  
2Mariya Kuchina
Mariya Kuchina 93, RUS
1.94
93RUS
1.94
  
3Kamila Stepaniuk
Kamila Stepaniuk 86, POL
1.90
86POL
1.90
  
4Justyna Kasprzycka
Justyna Kasprzycka 87, POL
1.90
87POL
1.90
  
5Brigetta Barrett
Brigetta Barrett 90, USA
1.90
90USA
1.90
  
6Emma Green-TregaroÖrgryte IS
1.90
  
6Irina Gordeyeva
Irina Gordeyeva 86, RUS
1.85
86RUS
1.85
  
8Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.85
93ITA
1.85
  
9Sofie Skoog
1.80
IF Göta Karlstad
1.80
  
Svetlana Shkolina
Svetlana Shkolina 86, RUS
1.98DQ
86RUS
1.98DQ
  
1.801.851.901.941.982.01
Chicherova-ooxooxxx
Kuchinaoooxoxxx
Stepaniukooxoxxx
Kasprzyckaoxxoxoxxx
Barrettooxxoxxx
Green-Tregaro-oxxoxxx
Gordeyevaooxxx
Trostxooxxx
Skoogoxxx
Shkolina--oooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Silke Spiegelburg
Silke Spiegelburg 86, GER
4.69
86GER
4.69
  
2Yarisley Silva
Yarisley Silva 87, CUB
4.59
87CUB
4.59
  
3Fabiana Murer
Fabiana Murer 81, BRA
4.59
81BRA
4.59
  
4Jenn Suhr
Jenn Suhr 82, USA
4.59
82USA
4.59
  
5Anastasiya Savchenko
Anastasiya Savchenko 89, RUS
4.49
89RUS
4.49
  
5Jiřina Ptáčníková
Jiřina Ptáčníková 86, CZE
4.49
86CZE
4.49
  
7Lisa Ryzih
Lisa Ryzih 88, GER
4.49
88GER
4.49
  
8Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.39
  
Marion Lotout
Marion Lotout 89, FRA
NH
89FRA
NH
  
4.394.494.594.69
Spiegelburg-ooxxx
Silva-ooxxx
Murer-xoxoxxx
Suhr--xxoxxx
Savchenkoooxxx
Ptáčníkováooxxx
Ryzihoxoxxx
Bengtssonoxxx
Lotoutxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.64
90SRB
6.64
–0.7
  
2Shara Proctor
Shara Proctor 88, GBR
6.50
88GBR
6.50
–2.5
  
3Éloyse Lesueur
Éloyse Lesueur 88, FRA
6.45
88FRA
6.45
–0.3
  
4Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.37
Spårvägens FK
6.37
–0.8
  
5Tori Polk
Tori Polk 83, USA
6.11
83USA
6.11
+0.1
  
6Funmi Jimoh
Funmi Jimoh 84, USA
6.05
84USA
6.05
–1.0
  
Španović6.64
-0.7
6.31
0.0
6.27
-1.4
6.32
0.0
6.44
-0.5
Proctor6.38
-2.0
6.50
-2.5
6.48
-0.9
6.40
-0.2
6.42
-1.0
6.49
-0.2
Lesueur6.35
-1.4
6.45
-0.3
6.40
-0.7
x
-0.5
x
+0.2
6.39
-1.0
Jarder6.18
+0.3
6.37
-0.8
6.29
-0.7
6.12
-1.1
x
-0.2
6.23
-1.7
Polk6.11
+0.1
5.85
-0.4
5.96
-2.5
5.95
-0.6
5.86
-1.1
6.11
-1.4
Jimohx
-1.4
6.04
-0.1
6.05
-1.0
x
+0.6
6.00
-1.6
x
-1.4
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Caterine Ibargüen
Caterine Ibargüen 84, COL
14.61
84COL
14.61
–0.7
  
2Olha Saladukha
Olha Saladukha 83, UKR
14.07
83UKR
14.07
–0.8
  
3Hanna Knyazyeva
Hanna Knyazyeva 89, ISR
13.95
89ISR
13.95
–1.8
  
4Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
13.84
88JAM
13.84
+0.1
  
5Snežana Rodić
Snežana Rodić 82, SLO
13.72
82SLO
13.72
–0.1
  
6Irina Gumenyuk
Irina Gumenyuk 88, RUS
13.70
88RUS
13.70
–0.1
  
7Angelica Ström
12.55
Spårvägens FK
12.55
+0.2
  
Anna Pyatykh
Anna Pyatykh 81, RUS
13.90DQ
81RUS
13.90DQ
  
Ibargüen14.40
-0.7
14.50
-1.0
13.80
-2.9
14.37
-1.9
14.46
+0.4
14.61
-0.7
Saladukha13.96
-0.8
14.03
-0.7
12.93
-1.3
14.07
-0.8
13.85
-1.8
13.96
-0.7
Knyazyevax
-0.3
13.95
-1.8
x
-1.5
x
-3.0
x
-0.3
x
-1.9
Williamsx
-1.1
13.21
-0.6
13.49
-1.3
13.76
-1.1
x
-1.5
13.84
+0.1
Rodić13.39
-1.3
x
-0.1
13.72
-0.1
x
-0.4
13.14
-0.9
13.61
Gumenyuk13.59
-1.6
x
-1.1
x
-2.0
x
-2.5
x
-0.8
13.70
-0.1
Strömx
-2.7
x
-0.5
x
-0.4
x
-1.3
12.55
+0.2
11.33
-1.3
Pyatykh13.65
-1.4
13.33
-2.4
x
-2.2
x
-0.7
13.77
-0.2
13.90
-0.8
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Valerie Adams
Valerie Adams 84, NZL
20.30
84NZL
20.30
  
2Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
19.26
85GER
19.26
  
3Michelle Carter
Michelle Carter 85, USA
18.56
85USA
18.56
  
4Natalia Ducó
Natalia Ducó 89, CHI
17.59
89CHI
17.59
  
5Alena Kopets
Alena Kopets 88, BLR
17.59
88BLR
17.59
  
6Tia Brooks
Tia Brooks 90, USA
17.56
90USA
17.56
  
7Halyna Obleshchuk
Halyna Obleshchuk 89, UKR
17.31
89UKR
17.31
  
8Catarina Andersson
15.58
Hässelby SK
15.58
  
Adams20.1220.3020.17xxx
Schwanitz18.7618.7419.26xxx
Carterx18.0418.5618.3018.16x
Ducóx17.45x17.0516.9617.59
Kopets16.8616.82x17.5917.0416.96
Brooks16.6316.77x16.9717.56x
Obleshchukx17.3117.0517.21xx
Anderssonx14.45x14.7815.58x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Mariya Abakumova
Mariya Abakumova 86, RUS
68.59
86RUS
68.59
  
2Linda Stahl
Linda Stahl 85, GER
63.75
85GER
63.75
  
3Christina Obergföll
Christina Obergföll 81, GER
62.36
81GER
62.36
  
4Kathryn Mitchell
Kathryn Mitchell 82, AUS
60.63
82AUS
60.63
  
5Sofi Flink
Sofi Flink 95, Västerås FK
59.66
Västerås FK
59.66
  
6Sunette Viljoen
Sunette Viljoen 83, RSA
59.45
83RSA
59.45
  
7Vera Rebrik
Vera Rebrik 89, UKR
57.03
89UKR
57.03
  
8Viktoriya Sudarushkina
Viktoriya Sudarushkina 90, RUS
56.94
90RUS
56.94
  
Abakumova62.7368.5965.7963.3466.0965.84
Stahl59.5559.9459.8960.5261.9963.75
Obergföll62.36xxxx60.77
Mitchell60.63xxx59.71x
Flink55.0655.2056.5558.6657.7559.66
Viljoen59.45x57.8958.6453.7858.03
Rebrikxx55.7755.8557.0356.92
Sudarushkinaxx56.94
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin Moraiti
54.65
Hässelby SK
54.65
  0.213
2Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
54.97
Hässelby SK
54.97
  0.338
3Sanna Aaltonen
Sanna Aaltonen 81, FIN
55.69
81FIN
55.69
  0.189
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Linn Nilsson
2:07.55
Hälle IF
2:07.55
PB
  
2Sofia Öberg
2:08.53
IFK Lidingö
2:08.53
  
3Ida Holm
2:09.44
Täby IS
2:09.44
PB
  
4Anna Silvander
2:12.96
Danderyds SK
2:12.96
SB
  
National Events K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Venla Paunonen
Venla Paunonen 90, FIN
57.93
90FIN
57.93
  0.167
2Frida Persson
58.86
Hammarby IF
58.86
  0.153