9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 61 (24+37)   Starter: 81 (29+52)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.68
IFK Umeå
6.68
SB
  
2Sulayman Bah
6.71
Ullevi FK
6.71
PB NR
  
3Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.78
=PB
  
4Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.89
PB
  
5Jacob Ewertzh
6.92
Hammarby IF
6.92
PB
  
6Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
6.93
96NOR
6.93
PB
  
Heat 2
31 jan
31 jan
1Sulayman Bah
6.74
Ullevi FK
6.74
SB
  
Heat 3
31 jan
31 jan
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.84
  
Heat 6
31 jan
31 jan
1Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.92
SB
  
Heat 7
31 jan
31 jan
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.79
IFK Umeå
6.79
  
M 200 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Johan Wissman
21.28
Hässelby SK
21.28
SB
  
2Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen 86, NOR
21.85
86NOR
21.85
SB
  
Final B
31 jan
31 jan
1Thomas Yemane
21.84
Hässelby SK
21.84
PB
  
Final C
31 jan
31 jan
1Håkon Solli Henriksen
Håkon Solli Henriksen 93, NOR
21.93
93NOR
21.93
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Anton Levin
8.10
Malmö AI
8.10
=SB
  
2Anders LeifssonIK Orient
8.12
SB
  
3Filip Lööv
8.14
IF Göta Karlstad
8.14
  
M Höjd     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.16
PB
  
2Janick Klausen
Janick Klausen 93, DEN
2.10
93DEN
2.10
SB
  
3Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
2.06
95DEN
2.06
PB
  
4Jesper Borg
2.06
Ullevi FK
2.06
  
M Stav     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Per Magne Florvaag
Per Magne Florvaag 93, NOR
5.25
93NOR
5.25
  
2Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
5.25
89DEN
5.25
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.38
  
2Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.26
95DEN
7.26
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
16.01
88DEN
16.01
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Elias Martinsson
8.12
Brattås CK
8.12
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
8.14
98DEN
8.14
  
Heat 1
31 jan
31 jan
1Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
8.15
98DEN
8.15
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Khaddi Sagnia
7.44
Ullevi FK
7.44
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.48
KFUM Örebro
7.48
  
3Caroline LarssonIK Orient
7.61
  
4Caroline SandsjoeMalmö AI
7.67
  
5Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
7.72
99NOR
7.72
PB
  
Heat 1
31 jan
31 jan
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.53
KFUM Örebro
7.53
  
2Caroline SandsjoeMalmö AI
7.73
  
Heat 2
31 jan
31 jan
1Khaddi Sagnia
7.51
Ullevi FK
7.51
  
2Emma GällstedtGefle IF
7.75
  
Heat 3
31 jan
31 jan
1Caroline LarssonIK Orient
7.62
  
Heat 4
31 jan
31 jan
1Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
7.81
99NOR
7.81
SB
  
Heat 5
31 jan
31 jan
1Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
7.65
92NOR
7.65
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.45
SB
  
2Daniella Busk
24.48
Malmö AI
24.48
  
Final B
31 jan
31 jan
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.49
PB
  
2Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
24.95
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
2:10.63
99NOR
2:10.63
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
8.18
92NOR
8.18
=PB
  
2Caroline Tegel
8.59
IF Göta Karlstad
8.59
PB
  
3Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
8.67
=SB
  
4Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.74
95DEN
8.74
  
5Mari Klaup
8.77
Ullevi FK
8.77
  
6Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.78
Lidköpings IS
8.78
  
Heat 1
31 jan
31 jan
1Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
8.26
92NOR
8.26
SB
  
2Caroline Tegel
8.65
IF Göta Karlstad
8.65
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.65
Lidköpings IS
8.65
  
4Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
8.73
  
5Mari Klaup
8.80
Ullevi FK
8.80
  
K Höjd     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Barbara Szabó
Barbara Szabó 90, HUN
1.84
90HUN
1.84
SB
  
2Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.77
PB
  
3Mari Klaup
1.77
Ullevi FK
1.77
SB
  
4Ellen Ekholm
1.74
Ullevi FK
1.74
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.15
90DEN
4.15
SB
  
2Iben Høgh-Pedersen
Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN
4.15
90DEN
4.15
SB
  
3Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
3.95
92DEN
3.95
SB
  
4Klara MattssonIK Orient
3.95
PB
  
5Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
3.95
96NOR
3.95
  
5Josefin Herstedt
3.95
Hammarby IF
3.95
PB
  
7Theresia Wängborg NybergÖrgryte IS
3.85
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Nadia Akpana Assa
Nadia Akpana Assa 95, NOR
6.19
95NOR
6.19
SB
  
2Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
5.92
95DEN
5.92
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
12.34
93DEN
12.34
  
K Kula     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Agnes Larsson
15.12
IF Göta Karlstad
15.12
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.64
Lidköpings IS
8.64
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.78
Göteborgs KIK
8.78
  
Heat 1
31 jan
31 jan
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.57
Lidköpings IS
8.57
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.72
Göteborgs KIK
1.72
  
2Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
1.70
=PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 1 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 1 feb
1Josefin Herstedt
3.80
Hammarby IF
3.80
  
2Minna Svärd
3.70
IF Göta Karlstad
3.70
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.71
PB
  
2Stina Gustavsson
8.75
Hammarby IF
8.75
PB