21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Atleticum
Tävlande: 52 (26+26)   Starter: 69 (34+35)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12961166 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.73
IFK Umeå
6.73
SB
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.76
IFK Umeå
6.76
=SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
21.53
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Alexander Brorsson
21.37
IFK Växjö
21.37
  
1Dennis Forsman
21.75
Ullevi FK
21.75
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.20
  
M 800 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Rickard Gunnarsson
1:51.14
Hässelby SK
1:51.14
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Philip Nossmy
7.80
Malmö AI
7.80
SB
  
3Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.99
90DEN
7.99
  
4Alexander Brorsson
8.05
IFK Växjö
8.05
  
5Anton Levin
8.09
Malmö AI
8.09
SB
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.96
90DEN
7.96
SB
  
2Alexander Brorsson
7.97
IFK Växjö
7.97
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Philip Nossmy
7.81
Malmö AI
7.81
SB
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
7.84
Spårvägens FK
7.84
=PB
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
7.84
Spårvägens FK
7.84
PB
  
3Anton Levin
8.12
Malmö AI
8.12
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Mutaz Essa Barshim
Mutaz Essa Barshim 91, QAT
2.35
91QAT
2.35
SB
  
2Muamer Aissa Barshim
Muamer Aissa Barshim 94, QAT
2.20
94QAT
2.20
PB
  
3Emil Svensson
2.11
Örgryte IS
2.11
  
4Mehdi Alkhatib
2.11
Hammarby IF
2.11
SB
  
5Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
2.05
IFK Växjö
2.05
PB
  
5Jesper Borg
2.05
Ullevi FK
2.05
SB
  
2.142.262.312.352.38
Barshimoxoooxxx
Barshim
Svensson
Alkhatib
Wu
Borg
M Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Magnus Jomyr
4.90
Örgryte IS
4.90
=PB
  
M Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.34
PB
  
2Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.26
95DEN
7.26
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
15.98
88DEN
15.98
SB
  
2Mathias Ström
15.76
Örgryte IS
15.76
SB
  
3Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
15.62
SB
  
4Anders Møller
Anders Møller 77, DEN
15.33
77DEN
15.33
SB
  
5Moteba Mohamed
15.09
Hässelby SK
15.09
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Nick Petersen
Nick Petersen 87, DEN
17.96
87DEN
17.96
SB
  
2Jonas Meyer
16.77
IK Orient
16.77
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, CHA
2.13
97CHA
2.13
PB NU18R
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
7.46
Spårvägens FK
7.46
PB
  
2Daniella Busk
7.57
Malmö AI
7.57
PB
  
3Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
7.65
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
7.51
Spårvägens FK
7.51
PB
  
Heat 3
25 jan
25 jan
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
7.61
SB
  
2Daniella Busk
7.62
Malmö AI
7.62
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.50
SB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Daniella Busk
24.55
Malmö AI
24.55
PB
  
2Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
24.57
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.39
SB
  
2Frida Persson
55.39
Hammarby IF
55.39
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
2:05.97
94DEN
2:05.97
PB
  
2Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
2:10.34
90NOR
2:10.34
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
8.48
IFK Helsingborg
8.48
SB
  
Elin Westerlund
DQ
Spårvägens FK
DQ
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
8.55
IFK Helsingborg
8.55
SB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Elin Westerlund
8.67
Spårvägens FK
8.67
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.74
  
K Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Malin DahlströmUllevi FK
4.41
SB
  
2Michaela Meijer
4.00
Örgryte IS
4.00
SB
  
3Iben Høgh-Pedersen
Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN
3.90
90DEN
3.90
SB
  
4Annika Jönsson
3.80
IFK Helsingborg
3.80
PB
  
5Alissa Söderberg
3.80
Spårvägens FK
3.80
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
5.93
83DEN
5.93
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
16.32
90DEN
16.32
PB NR
  
2Fanny Roos
15.26
Ljungby FIK
15.26
SB
  
3Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.78
83DEN
14.78
PB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
8.65
Hässleholms AIS
8.65
=SB
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.74
95DEN
1.74
PB
  
F19 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
6.00
Hässleholms AIS
6.00
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Irene Ekelund
7.66
Malmö AI
7.66
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Irene Ekelund
7.72
Malmö AI
7.72
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.72
98DEN
1.72
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Kirstine Odgaard-Herr
Kirstine Odgaard-Herr , DEN
3.60
DEN
3.60
PB
  
2Josephine Skipper
Josephine Skipper 98, DEN
3.60
98DEN
3.60