17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 312 (153+159)   Starter: 356 (170+186)

Män
M 100 m     
1 sep
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: +0.7
1Nil de Oliveira
10.36
Spårvägens FK
10.36
SB
  
2Jonathan Åstrand
Jonathan Åstrand 85, FIN
10.44
85FIN
10.44
SB
  
3Alexander BrorssonIFK Växjö
10.51
  
4Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.52
IFK Umeå
10.52
  
5Eero Haapala
Eero Haapala 89, FIN
10.58
89FIN
10.58
  
6Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
10.69
90FIN
10.69
  
M 200 m     
2 sep
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: +1.1
1Nil de Oliveira
20.65
Spårvägens FK
20.65
  
2Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg
20.98
IFK Helsingborg
20.98
  
3Jonathan Åstrand
Jonathan Åstrand 85, FIN
21.05
85FIN
21.05
  
4Benjamin Olsson
21.48
IFK Helsingborg
21.48
  
5Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
21.64
90FIN
21.64
  
6Mats Boman
Mats Boman 85, FIN
21.89
85FIN
21.89
  
M 400 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg
47.34
IFK Helsingborg
47.34
  
2Felix Francois
48.03
Örgryte IS
48.03
  
3Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
48.15
90FIN
48.15
  
4Christoffer Envall
Christoffer Envall 91, FIN
48.20
91FIN
48.20
  
5Antti Kokkonen
Antti Kokkonen 86, FIN
48.49
86FIN
48.49
  
Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
DQ
Spårvägens FK
DQ
  
M 800 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:47.92
Spårvägens FK
1:47.92
  
2Niclas Sandells
Niclas Sandells 84, FIN
1:48.09
84FIN
1:48.09
SB
  
3Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
1:48.15
F Stenungsunds FI
1:48.15
  
4Anton Asplund
1:50.13
Turebergs FK
1:50.13
  
5Rami Oravakangas
Rami Oravakangas 85, FIN
1:51.40
85FIN
1:51.40
SB
  
6Robert Nummela
Robert Nummela 94, FIN
1:52.79
94FIN
1:52.79
  
M 1500 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Niclas Sandells
Niclas Sandells 84, FIN
3:53.10
84FIN
3:53.10
  
2Johan Walldén
3:53.49
Gefle IF
3:53.49
  
3Johan Hydén
3:54.20
IK Akele
3:54.20
  
4Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
3:54.31
Björnstorps IF
3:54.31
  
5Jonas Hamm
Jonas Hamm 80, FIN
3:55.31
80FIN
3:55.31
  
6Mikael Bergdahl
Mikael Bergdahl 83, FIN
3:55.47
83FIN
3:55.47
  
M 5000 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Olle Walleräng
13:58.26
Spårvägens FK
13:58.26
  
2Mikael Bergdahl
Mikael Bergdahl 83, FIN
14:02.18
83FIN
14:02.18
PB
  
3Jarkko Järvenpää
Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN
14:06.47
86FIN
14:06.47
PB
  
4Eric Senorski
14:11.00
Örgryte IS
14:11.00
  
5Johan Hydén
14:16.92
IK Akele
14:16.92
  
6Tuomas Jokinen
Tuomas Jokinen 87, FIN
14:22.34
87FIN
14:22.34
  
M 10 000 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Mustafa Mohamed
29:47.40
Hälle IF
29:47.40
  
2Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
29:51.45
Strömstad LK
29:51.45
  
3Emil Lerdahl
29:52.14
Hammarby IF
29:52.14
PB
  
4Henri Manninen
Henri Manninen 85, FIN
30:07.43
85FIN
30:07.43
  
5Jussi Utriainen
Jussi Utriainen 78, FIN
30:22.56
78FIN
30:22.56
  
6Miika Takala
Miika Takala 78, FIN
30:52.84
78FIN
30:52.84
  
M 3000 m hinder     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Eric Senorski
8:46.43
Örgryte IS
8:46.43
  
2Joonas Harjamäki
Joonas Harjamäki 86, FIN
8:51.10
86FIN
8:51.10
  
3Robin Lindgren
9:00.72
Örgryte IS
9:00.72
  
4Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela 85, FIN
9:00.95
85FIN
9:00.95
PB
  
5Fredrik Johansson
9:00.97
IFK Växjö
9:00.97
  
6Rami Tuokko
Rami Tuokko 87, FIN
9:31.34
87FIN
9:31.34
  
M 110 m häck     
2 sep
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -0.4
1Jussi Kanervo
Jussi Kanervo 93, FIN
14.08
93FIN
14.08
  
2Alexander BrorssonIFK Växjö
14.14
  
3Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.21
Spårvägens FK
14.21
  
4Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne
14.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.21
SB
  
5Joona-Ville Heinä
Joona-Ville Heinä 89, FIN
14.22
89FIN
14.22
  
6Antti Korkealaakso
Antti Korkealaakso 84, FIN
14.30
84FIN
14.30
  
M 400 m häck     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
51.18
93FIN
51.18
  
2Petter Olson
51.27
Malmö AI
51.27
PB
  
34 SWE AT
3Gustav Klingstedt
Gustav Klingstedt 85, FIN
51.67
85FIN
51.67
PB
  
4Panu Pasanen
Panu Pasanen 87, FIN
52.02
87FIN
52.02
PB
  
5Erik Lindahl
53.37
Ullevi FK
53.37
  
6Niklas Larsson
53.63
Hässelby SK
53.63
  
M Höjd     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.19
PB
  
2Osku Torro
Osku Torro 79, FIN
2.17
79FIN
2.17
  
3Jussi Viita
Jussi Viita 85, FIN
2.15
85FIN
2.15
  
4Mehdi Alkhatib
2.13
Hammarby IF
2.13
  
5Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
2.05
  
6Richard Östman
Richard Östman 92, FIN
2.05
92FIN
2.05
  
1.972.012.052.082.112.132.152.172.192.21
Thorvaldssono-oxoooxooxxx
Torro-o-oxxoooxxx
Viita-o-oxooxxx
Alkhatib--oooxxoxxx
Frifelt Lundqvistoooxxx
Östmanxoooxxx
M Stav     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Eemeli Salomäki
Eemeli Salomäki 87, FIN
5.53
87FIN
5.53
  
2Alhaji Jeng
5.53
Örgryte IS
5.53
  
3Melker Svärd JacobssonMalmö AI
5.48
PB NU20R
  
4Olli Rannikko
Olli Rannikko 84, FIN
5.38
84FIN
5.38
PB
  
5Jarno Kivioja
Jarno Kivioja 82, FIN
5.22
82FIN
5.22
  
6Simon AssarssonIFK Växjö
5.08
PB
  
4.58
5.48
4.76
5.53
4.88
5.63
5.00
5.08
5.16
5.22
5.28
5.33
5.38
5.43
Salomäki-
-
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
x
o
-
o
Jeng-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
Svärd Jacobsson-
o
-
xxx
xo
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
Rannikko-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Kivioja-
-
-
o
-
o
o
x
xx


Assarssono
xo
o
xo
o
xx
x




M Längd     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Michel Tornéus
8.14w
Hammarby IF
8.14w
+2.6
  
2Tommi Evilä
Tommi Evilä 80, FIN
7.91w
80FIN
7.91w
+3.9
  
3Roni Ollikainen
Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN
7.90
90FIN
7.90
+2.0
  
4Eero Haapala
Eero Haapala 89, FIN
7.76
89FIN
7.76
+1.2
  
5Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
7.66w
+2.9
  
6Andreas Otterling
7.22
KFUM Örebro
7.22
+0.2
  
Tornéus7.82
-1.4
x
+2.7
x
+1.4
x
+1.7
x
+3.2
8.14w
+2.6
Evilä7.61
+1.7
x
+1.2
7.51
-0.1
7.91w
+3.9
7.79w
+2.5
7.84
+1.9
Ollikainen7.55
+1.5
7.47
-1.5
x
+3.4
7.74
-0.3
7.90
+2.0
7.85
+0.5
Haapalax
+0.3
x
+2.1
7.76
+1.2
5.63
+1.7
7.46
+1.0
Wittlock7.08
+0.3
7.66w
+2.9
5.68
+1.2
7.12
-0.7
7.36
-1.1
7.57
+1.0
Otterlingx
+2.0
x
+3.3
7.22
+0.2
x
+0.5
x
+3.0
x
+2.7
M Tresteg     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Aleksi Tammentie
Aleksi Tammentie 86, FIN
16.46w
86FIN
16.46w
+2.5
  
2Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
15.46w
94FIN
15.46w
+2.2
  
3Moteba Mohamed
15.29
Alingsås IF
15.29
–0.6
  
4Daniel Lennartsson
15.26w
Örgryte IS
15.26w
+2.4
  
5Anton Andersson
15.19
Örgryte IS
15.19
+1.6
  
6Oskar Niva
Oskar Niva 96, FIN
14.31
96FIN
14.31
+1.0
  
Tammentie16.46w
+2.5
x
+2.0
x
-1.6
16.24
+0.2
x
-1.4
16.23
+0.7
Pulli15.24
+1.3
x
+4.4
15.22
+1.7
x
+1.5
x
+1.9
15.46w
+2.2
Mohamedx
+3.0
15.18
-1.5
15.29
-0.6
13.93
-0.6
x
+2.4
14.83
-0.9
Lennartsson14.75
+1.3
15.24
+1.2
15.26w
+2.4
15.15w
+2.7
15.23w
+2.4
15.13
Anderssonx
+1.8
14.05
+0.5
x
+1.2
14.90
-0.5
15.19
+1.6
x
+0.9
Niva13.96
+0.6
x
+0.5
14.27
+0.6
14.17
+1.5
14.31
+1.0
14.31
+1.4
M Kula     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Niklas Arrhenius
18.68
Spårvägens FK
18.68
  
2Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
18.66
Spårvägens FK
18.66
  
3Robert Häggblom
Robert Häggblom 82, FIN
18.32
82FIN
18.32
  
4Tomas Söderlund
Tomas Söderlund 89, FIN
18.10
89FIN
18.10
  
5Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
17.75
Spårvägens FK
17.75
  
6Henri Pakisjärvi
Henri Pakisjärvi 89, FIN
17.46
89FIN
17.46
  
Arrhenius18.1417.6718.6818.1918.48x
Arrheniusx18.1618.4818.4918.6618.31
Häggblom18.2417.9818.32xx18.25
Söderlund17.6218.10x18.08x17.94
Ståhl17.50xxx17.7517.45
Pakisjärvix17.11x17.32x17.46
M Diskus     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Niklas Arrhenius
59.71
Spårvägens FK
59.71
  
2Mikko Kyyrö
Mikko Kyyrö 80, FIN
59.31
80FIN
59.31
  
3Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
59.29
Spårvägens FK
59.29
  
4Jouni Waldén
Jouni Waldén 82, FIN
58.35
82FIN
58.35
  
5Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
57.39
Spårvägens FK
57.39
  
6Jouni Helppikangas
Jouni Helppikangas 71, FIN
55.67
71FIN
55.67
  
Arrhenius55.1856.7059.7155.8355.1659.55
Kyyrö58.0658.6356.9359.3157.82x
Ståhl58.8659.29x55.24x55.22
Waldén55.9458.35xxx56.50
Arrhenius57.39xxx57.25x
Helppikangas50.3352.9852.4953.4353.1655.67
M Slägga     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Olli-Pekka Karjalainen
Olli-Pekka Karjalainen 80, FIN
72.72
80FIN
72.72
  
2Mattias Jons
72.17
Hässelby SK
72.17
  
3David Söderberg
David Söderberg 79, FIN
71.74
79FIN
71.74
  
4Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
70.98
86FIN
70.98
  
5Stefan Kvist
66.56
Alvesta FI
66.56
  
6Oscar VestlundKils AIK
59.68
  
Karjalainen72.0972.72x71.7071.4972.47
Jons68.57x72.1770.37x71.96
Söderberg71.74xxx70.34x
Seppänen69.3670.98xx70.9870.29
Kvistxx59.2058.9759.68x
Vestlund64.7466.5664.4266.1266.0464.95
M Spjut     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Tero Pitkämäki
Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN
86.86
82FIN
86.86
  
2Antti Ruuskanen
Antti Ruuskanen 84, FIN
85.67
84FIN
85.67
  
3Ari Mannio
Ari Mannio 87, FIN
81.28
87FIN
81.28
  
4Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
80.97
F Bålsta IK
80.97
  
5Daniel Ragnvaldsson
72.13
IFK Umeå
72.13
  
6Jonas Lohse
72.04
Mölndals AIK
72.04
  
Pitkämäkix83.1686.8685.42
Ruuskanen85.2885.6785.0479.0884.08
Mannio78.1176.6776.80xx81.28
Amb79.1878.4079.0173.9180.97x
Ragnvaldsson70.9772.13xxx70.61
Lohse62.1466.7572.0463.33
M 4x100 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1 
39.64
39.64
  
  Alexander Brorsson  90, Nil de Oliveira  86, Benjamin Olsson  91, Odain Rose  92
Finland 
Finland  
DQ
FIN
DQ
  
  Joona-Ville Heinä, Ville Myllymäki, Jonathan Åstrand, Eetu Rantala
M 4x400 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1 
3:11.48
3:11.48
  
  Felix Francois  90, Axel Bergrahm  92, Nil de Oliveira  86, Johan Wissman  82
2Finland 
Finland  
3:12.15
FIN
3:12.15
  
  Petteri Monni, Jani Koskela, Ville Lampinen, Christoffer Envall
M Gång 10 000 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Jarkko Kinnunen
Jarkko Kinnunen 84, FIN
40:11.83
84FIN
40:11.83
  
2Veli-Matti Partanen
Veli-Matti Partanen 91, FIN
40:29.84
91FIN
40:29.84
SB
  
3Perseus Karlström
40:40.47
Eskilstuna FI
40:40.47
PB NU23R
  
4Ato Ibáñez
42:16.89
SB
  
Andreas GustafssonGK Steget
DQ
  
Antti Kempas
Antti Kempas 80, FIN
DQ
80FIN
DQ
  
P17 100 m     
1 sep
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: +0.3
1Markus Skyttä
Markus Skyttä 95, FIN
10.89
95FIN
10.89
  
2Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
10.90
95FIN
10.90
  
3Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
10.91
PB
  
4Jacob Ewertzh
11.25
Hammarby IF
11.25
  
P17 200 m     
2 sep
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -0.9
1Kristian Salo
Kristian Salo 95, FIN
21.78
95FIN
21.78
  
2Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
22.33
95FIN
22.33
  
3Filip SjövallLomma FIK
22.34
  
P17 400 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
2Kristian Salo
Kristian Salo 95, FIN
49.92
95FIN
49.92
PB
  
3Simon Jansson
50.11
Turebergs FK
50.11
PB
  
P17 800 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Andreas Almgren
1:54.79
Turebergs FK
1:54.79
  
2Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:55.01
95FIN
1:55.01
  
P17 1500 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN
4:04.93
96FIN
4:04.93
PB
  
2Markus Hietanen
Markus Hietanen 95, FIN
4:07.12
95FIN
4:07.12
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:44.84
96FIN
8:44.84
PB
  
2Vidar Johansson
8:45.19
Sävedalens AIK
8:45.19
PB
  
3Alexander Nilsson
8:45.48
Mölndals AIK
8:45.48
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Johan Lindgren
6:10.35
Mölndals AIK
6:10.35
PB
  
2Jonas Ingo
Jonas Ingo 95, FIN
6:14.03
95FIN
6:14.03
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
2 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Charles Mitala
14.04
Malmö AI
14.04
PB
  
2Joel Lapinlampi
Joel Lapinlampi 96, FIN
14.15
96FIN
14.15
PB
  
3Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
14.42
  
4Samuel Rautapalo
Samuel Rautapalo 95, FIN
14.61
95FIN
14.61
PB
  
P17 300 m häck     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
37.12
Sundsvalls FI
37.12
PB
  
2Isak Andersson
37.77
Upsala IF
37.77
PB
  
3Kristoffer Olin
Kristoffer Olin 95, FIN
37.97
95FIN
37.97
PB
  
4Valtteri Toimela
Valtteri Toimela 95, FIN
38.53
95FIN
38.53
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.13
PB
  
2Jonathan KruseUpsala IF
2.00
  
3Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
2.00
95FIN
2.00
  
P17 Stav     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Magnus Jomyr
4.62
Örgryte IS
4.62
  
2Veli-Matti Kivilahti
Veli-Matti Kivilahti 95, FIN
4.62
95FIN
4.62
PB
  
3David Kappelin
4.57
Örgryte IS
4.57
  
4Niko Koskinen
Niko Koskinen 96, FIN
4.57
96FIN
4.57
PB
  
P17 Längd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.23w
+2.6
  
2Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
7.07w
95FIN
7.07w
+2.6
  
3Max AnderssonTierps IF
6.91
+1.6
  
4Ilkka Mattila
Ilkka Mattila 95, FIN
6.56
95FIN
6.56
–0.1 PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Oskar Niva
Oskar Niva 96, FIN
14.73w
96FIN
14.73w
+2.4
  
3David Dawkins
David Dawkins 96, FIN
14.12
96FIN
14.12
+1.1 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Juuso Nuikka
Juuso Nuikka 95, FIN
17.95
95FIN
17.95
  
2Gabriel Heen
17.20
Huddinge AIS
17.20
  
3Matti Kahilainen
Matti Kahilainen 96, FIN
16.40
96FIN
16.40
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Olli Takala
Olli Takala 95, FIN
58.93
95FIN
58.93
PB
  
2Oskari Perälampi
Oskari Perälampi 96, FIN
56.17
96FIN
56.17
  
3Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
49.20
KFUM Örebro
49.20
  
4Gustav Liberg
45.79
Ullevi FK
45.79
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Markus Kokkonen
Markus Kokkonen 95, FIN
69.61
95FIN
69.61
  
2Marko Järvinen
Marko Järvinen 95, FIN
67.32
95FIN
67.32
  
3Simon Persson
Simon Persson 95, Västerås
63.12
Västerås FK
63.12
PB
  
4Chris Arnoldsson
59.49
Turebergs FK
59.49
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Konsta Koskela
Konsta Koskela 95, FIN
76.07
95FIN
76.07
  
2Jami Kinnunen
Jami Kinnunen 95, FIN
74.13
95FIN
74.13
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
1 sep
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: -0.7
1Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
11.60
87FIN
11.60
  
2Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
11.66
92FIN
11.66
PB
  
3Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
11.74
Spårvägens FK
11.74
  
4Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
11.82
92FIN
11.82
  
5Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
11.87
Glanshammars IF
11.87
  
6Freja Jernstig
12.07
IF Göta Karlstad
12.07
  
K 200 m     
2 sep
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -0.6
1Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
23.51
87FIN
23.51
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.52
Spårvägens FK
23.52
  
3Ella Räsänen
Ella Räsänen 94, FIN
23.96
94FIN
23.96
  
4Pernilla Nilsson
24.00
IFK Trelleborg
24.00
PB
  
5Angelica KarlssonTanums IF
24.09
PB
  
6Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
24.44
92FIN
24.44
  
K 400 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
53.22
Spårvägens FK
53.22
  
2Ella Räsänen
Ella Räsänen 94, FIN
53.89
94FIN
53.89
  
3Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
54.43
  
4Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
55.30
Hässelby SK
55.30
  
5Aino Paunonen
Aino Paunonen 92, FIN
55.73
92FIN
55.73
  
6Sanna Aaltonen
Sanna Aaltonen 81, FIN
55.92
81FIN
55.92
  
K 800 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Lovisa Lindh
2:08.24
Ullevi FK
2:08.24
  
2Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka 87, FIN
2:08.35
87FIN
2:08.35
  
3Viktoria Tegenfeldt
2:08.91
IFK Umeå
2:08.91
  
4Heidi Voutilainen
Heidi Voutilainen 90, FIN
2:09.44
90FIN
2:09.44
  
5Suvi Selvenius
Suvi Selvenius 80, FIN
2:10.26
80FIN
2:10.26
  
6Lisa Forsberg
Lisa Forsberg 89, Spårvägen
2:12.48
Spårvägens FK
2:12.48
  
K 1500 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka 87, FIN
4:17.21
87FIN
4:17.21
SB
  
2Viktoria Tegenfeldt
4:18.98
IFK Umeå
4:18.98
  
3Lovisa Lindh
4:19.57
Ullevi FK
4:19.57
PB
  
4Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN
4:20.80
90FIN
4:20.80
  
5Suvi Selvenius
Suvi Selvenius 80, FIN
4:21.24
80FIN
4:21.24
SB
  
6Charlotte Schönbeck
4:22.50
IFK Lidingö
4:22.50
  
K 5000 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Johanna Lehtinen
Johanna Lehtinen 79, FIN
16:50.09
79FIN
16:50.09
  
2Sandra Eriksson
16:56.89
Hammarby IF
16:56.89
  
3Oona Kettunen
Oona Kettunen 94, FIN
17:01.83
94FIN
17:01.83
  
4Madeleine Larsson
17:07.74
Hässelby SK
17:07.74
  
5Hanna Bartholomew
17:10.32
Hässelby SK
17:10.32
  
6Elin Borglund
Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen
17:15.21
Sävedalens AIK
17:15.21
  
K 10 000 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Sandra Eriksson
34:12.20
Hammarby IF
34:12.20
PB
  
2Isabellah Andersson
34:16.88
Hässelby SK
34:16.88
  
3Laura Markovaara
Laura Markovaara 73, FIN
34:20.86
73FIN
34:20.86
  
4Katarina Skräddar
Katarina Skräddar 84, FIN
35:01.39
84FIN
35:01.39
  
5Malin Liljestedt
35:03.42
Spårvägens FK
35:03.42
  
6Cecilia Kleist
35:07.85
IK Akele
35:07.85
  
K 3000 m hinder     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Johanna Lehtinen
Johanna Lehtinen 79, FIN
10:01.48
79FIN
10:01.48
SB
  
2Oona Kettunen
Oona Kettunen 94, FIN
10:05.68
94FIN
10:05.68
  
3Maria Borglund
10:14.47
Sävedalens AIK
10:14.47
PB
  
4Charlotta Fougberg
10:22.03
Ullevi FK
10:22.03
SB
  
5Mira Tuominen
Mira Tuominen 81, FIN
10:39.84
81FIN
10:39.84
  
6Lena Örn
Lena Örn 88, Spårvägen
10:49.71
Spårvägens FK
10:49.71
  
K 100 m häck     
1 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
13.14
92FIN
13.14
  
2Elisa Leinonen
Elisa Leinonen 87, FIN
13.33
87FIN
13.33
  
3Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
13.36
90FIN
13.36
PB
  
4Caroline Lundahl
13.39
KA 2 IF
13.39
PB
  
10 SWE AT
5Ellinore Hallin
13.55
IFK Växjö
13.55
PB
  
6Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.13
KFUM Örebro
14.13
  
K 400 m häck     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Frida Persson
57.93
Hammarby IF
57.93
  
2Ilona Punkkinen
Ilona Punkkinen 82, FIN
57.98
82FIN
57.98
SB
  
3Anniina Laitinen
Anniina Laitinen 89, FIN
58.42
89FIN
58.42
  
4Venla Paunonen
Venla Paunonen 90, FIN
58.77
90FIN
58.77
  
5Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
1:00.43
GoIF Tjalve
1:00.43
  
6Evelin Hindrikes
1:01.69
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:01.69
  
K Höjd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Elina Smolander
Elina Smolander 89, FIN
1.83
89FIN
1.83
  
2My Nordström
My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI
1.80
IK Norrköping FI
1.80
  
3Sofie Skoog
1.80
IF Göta Karlstad
1.80
PB
  
4Victoria DronsfieldIF Göta Karlstad
1.80
  
5Laura Rautanen
Laura Rautanen 88, FIN
1.77
88FIN
1.77
  
6Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom 89, FIN
1.73
89FIN
1.73
  
1.631.691.731.771.801.831.87
Smolander-oxxoooxoxxx
Nordström-oooxoxxx
Skoog-xooxxoxoxxx
Dronsfield-oooxxoxxx
Rautanen-ooxxoxxx
Sandblomoxooxxx
K Stav     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.46
  
2Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.22
88FIN
4.22
  
3Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK
4.16
Göteborgs KIK
4.16
PB
  
15 SWE AT
4Malin DahlströmUllevi FK
4.08
  
5Erica Hjerpe
Erica Hjerpe 93, FIN
3.88
93FIN
3.88
  
6Jatta Salmela
Jatta Salmela 92, FIN
3.76
92FIN
3.76
  
3.583.763.884.004.084.164.224.284.334.464.64
Bengtsson-----xo-xo-xxoxxx
Nikkanen----xxo-oxxx
Berglund--oxo-xoxxx
Dahlström--xoxxoxoxxx
Hjerpeoooxxx
Salmelaooxxx
K Längd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.41w
Spårvägens FK
6.41w
+2.8
  
2Nadja Casadei
6.33
IFK Lidingö
6.33
–0.2 PB
  
20 SWE AT
3Jaana Sieviläinen
Jaana Sieviläinen 82, FIN
6.25
82FIN
6.25
+1.8 PB
  
4Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
6.13
+0.5
  
5Elina Torro
Elina Torro 86, FIN
6.03
86FIN
6.03
–0.2
  
6Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
5.86
90FIN
5.86
+1.7
  
Jarder6.32w
+2.3
x
+2.0
6.41w
+2.8
2.52
-0.7
6.13
+0.3
x
+1.2
Casadei6.06
+1.5
6.33
-0.2
6.18
+1.2
5.88
+0.7
5.88
+1.6
6.11
+0.6
Sieviläinen6.25
+1.8
6.19w
+2.8
5.94
+0.4
5.95
+1.0
5.91
+0.1
6.07
+1.0
Samuelsson6.13
+0.5
5.88
+1.4
Torrox
+2.3
x
0.0
x
+2.3
6.03
-0.2
x
+1.2
5.96
+1.9
Bogdanoffx
+1.9
x
+1.7
x
+1.2
5.80
+1.7
5.86
+1.7
x
+0.1
K Tresteg     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Sanna Nygård
13.31
Hammarby IF
13.31
+1.1 PB
  
2Elina Torro
Elina Torro 86, FIN
13.16
86FIN
13.16
  
3Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.01
92FIN
13.01
  
4Ebba Jungmark
12.80w
Mölndals AIK
12.80w
+2.5
  
5Angelica StrömGefle IF
12.78
+1.0
  
6Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
12.60
+0.4
  
Nygård13.05
+1.7
13.31
+1.1
11.63
+1.4
13.18w
+3.9
13.26
+1.8
13.29
+1.2
Torro13.16
+1.5
x
-0.1
x
+1.4
12.87
+0.5
x
+0.7
12.72
+1.6
Mäkelä12.89w
+3.4
x
-0.6
x
+2.7
13.01
+0.8
12.93
+1.5
13.00w
+2.2
Jungmark12.56w
+2.5
12.80w
+2.5
12.70
+1.9
12.45w
+2.8
12.37
+1.9
12.74w
+2.8
Ström12.34
+1.5
12.78
+1.0
x
+2.6
11.37
-0.8
12.67
+1.2
x
+1.4
Abrahamssonx
+1.7
12.60
+0.4
12.33
+0.2
x
+2.1
12.37
+1.8
x
+2.0
K Kula     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Helena Engman
16.86
Riviera FI
16.86
  
2Catarina Andersson
15.70
Hässelby SK
15.70
  
3Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
15.11
90FIN
15.11
PB
  
4Suvi Helin
Suvi Helin 85, FIN
15.10
85FIN
15.10
  
5Niina Kelo
Niina Kelo 80, FIN
14.49
80FIN
14.49
  
6Carolina Hjelt
14.13
Huddinge AIS
14.13
  
Engman15.7616.86x16.19x16.33
Andersson14.23x14.6215.7015.69x
Hirvonen13.6513.9513.7714.12x15.11
Helin14.75xx15.10xx
Kelo13.2213.8513.7114.4914.3114.28
Hjelt13.3713.1414.13x13.9314.09
K Diskus     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
56.59
86FIN
56.59
  
2Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
54.27
90FIN
54.27
  
3Tanja Komulainen
Tanja Komulainen 80, FIN
53.05
80FIN
53.05
  
4Anna SöderbergUllevi FK
52.30
  
5Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
52.16
  
21 SWE AT
6Heidi Schmidt
51.05
Täby IS
51.05
  
Kämäräinen54.2556.5954.4354.92x55.43
Hirvonenx54.2751.5251.97xx
Komulainenx50.95x51.0653.0552.09
Söderberg49.9047.5352.1649.10x43.90
Wikström49.78x47.7251.82x52.30
Schmidt47.6948.7843.73x51.0550.72
K Slägga     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
70.21
  
2Merja Korpela
Merja Korpela 81, FIN
67.18
81FIN
67.18
  
3Karolina PedersenUllevi FK
64.43
  
4Sini Latvala
Sini Latvala 80, FIN
63.79
80FIN
63.79
SB
  
5Eleni Larsson
63.50
Huddinge AIS
63.50
  
6Johanna Salmela
Johanna Salmela 90, FIN
63.05
90FIN
63.05
  
Andersson67.9167.8267.3868.1269.0770.21
Korpela65.2767.1865.0466.8065.46x
Pedersen63.2163.4363.4264.43x63.50
Latvala63.3057.8663.7963.7661.4862.91
Larsson62.1162.1963.5061.99x61.48
Salmela62.39xx63.0560.8661.32
K Spjut     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Sofi Flink
Sofi Flink 95, Västerås
56.87
Västerås FK
56.87
  
2Oona Sormunen
Oona Sormunen 89, FIN
56.69
89FIN
56.69
  
3Sanni Utriainen
Sanni Utriainen 91, FIN
51.57
91FIN
51.57
  
4Piia Pyykkinen
Piia Pyykkinen 91, FIN
49.66
91FIN
49.66
  
5Annika PeterssonGefle IF
49.63
  
6Matilda ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
48.70
  
Flink56.8755.57x51.8556.2053.87
Sormunen56.14xx55.4156.69x
Utriainen51.5151.5747.0650.34xx
Pyykkinen49.6646.7547.94xxx
Petersson49.6348.51xxx
Elfgaard46.4248.70x47.4744.0147.04
K 4x100 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
44.64
FIN
44.64
  
 Maria Räsänen, Ella Räsänen, Tiina Leppäkoski, Hanna-Maari Päkk
2 
44.92
44.92
  
 Julia Skugge  88, Moa Hjelmer  90, Jenny Melin  93, Pernilla Nilsson  92
K 4x400 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1 
3:36.29
3:36.29
  
 Lisa Duffy  93, Josefin Magnusson  89, Carolina Klüft  83, Moa Hjelmer  90
2Finland 
Finland  
3:36.40
FIN
3:36.40
  
 Jenniina Halkoaho, Aino Paunonen, Ella Räsänen, Anniina Laitinen
K Gång 5000 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Karoliina Kaasalainen
Karoliina Kaasalainen 88, FIN
23:17.93
88FIN
23:17.93
  
2Anne Halkivaha
Anne Halkivaha 86, FIN
23:42.34
86FIN
23:42.34
SB
  
3Siw Karlström
23:57.58
Eskilstuna FI
23:57.58
SB
  
4Henrika Parviainen
Henrika Parviainen 97, FIN
25:45.86
97FIN
25:45.86
SB
  
5Ellinor Hogrell
Ellinor Hogrell 68, Mälarhöjden
26:08.58
Mälarhöjdens IK
26:08.58
SB
  
6Monica Månsson MartinssonAxa SC
26:19.45
PB
  
F17 100 m     
1 sep
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: +1.3
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
11.79
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
12.16
PB
  
3Riikka Kokko
Riikka Kokko 95, FIN
12.19
95FIN
12.19
SB
  
4Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
12.24
95FIN
12.24
  
F17 200 m     
2 sep
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -0.2
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
24.54
Hässleholms AIS
24.54
  
2Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
25.25
95FIN
25.25
  
3Ida Jansson
25.33
Rånäs 4H
25.33
  
4Eliisa Räsänen
Eliisa Räsänen 96, FIN
25.69
96FIN
25.69
  
F17 400 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
3Hilla Uusimäki
Hilla Uusimäki 96, FIN
56.91
96FIN
56.91
PB
  
4Eliisa Räsänen
Eliisa Räsänen 96, FIN
57.20
96FIN
57.20
  
F17 800 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Johanna Matintalo
Johanna Matintalo 96, FIN
2:11.86
96FIN
2:11.86
  
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:13.72
IFK Göteborg
2:13.72
PB
  
3Linn Söderholm
2:14.79
Sävedalens AIK
2:14.79
  
4Sonja Kenkkilä
Sonja Kenkkilä 96, FIN
2:15.87
96FIN
2:15.87
  
F17 1500 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Sarah Lahti
4:33.39
Klippans FK
4:33.39
  
2Johanna Matintalo
Johanna Matintalo 96, FIN
4:39.36
96FIN
4:39.36
PB
  
3Amanda Trense
Amanda Trense 95, Östersunds GIF
4:41.49
Östersunds GIF
4:41.49
PB
  
4Noora Wallenius
Noora Wallenius 96, FIN
4:42.35
96FIN
4:42.35
PB
  
F17 3000 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Isabelle Brauer
9:57.88
Hässelby SK
9:57.88
  
2Hedda Bångman
Hedda Bångman 95, Trångsviken
10:00.10
Trångsvikens IF
10:00.10
PB
  
3Minttu Hukka
Minttu Hukka 95, FIN
10:01.49
95FIN
10:01.49
  
4Johanna Halonen
Johanna Halonen 96, FIN
10:34.10
96FIN
10:34.10
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Minttu Hukka
Minttu Hukka 95, FIN
4:55.76
95FIN
4:55.76
PB
  
2Isabell Norstedt
5:08.69
IFK Helsingborg
5:08.69
PB
  
3Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
5:10.47
Västerås FK
5:10.47
  
4Satu Kähkönen
Satu Kähkönen 96, FIN
5:12.38
96FIN
5:12.38
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
2 sep
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -0.6
1Sofia Linde
13.75
Täby IS
13.75
SB
  
2Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.89
95FIN
13.89
SB
  
3Cecilia Sandell
14.09
IFK Helsingborg
14.09
  
4Sofia MossbergFalu IK
14.10
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Cecilia Sandell
42.99
IFK Helsingborg
42.99
PB
  
2Meeri Filppula
Meeri Filppula 95, FIN
43.16
95FIN
43.16
PB
  
3Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
43.27
PB
  
4Johanna Holmén SvenssonAlingsås IF
44.86
  
F17 Höjd     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Molly Bergvall
1.77
IFK Växjö
1.77
  
2Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.75
95FIN
1.75
PB
  
3Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
1.73
Västerås FK
1.73
  
4Elin Pajunen
Elin Pajunen 95, FIN
1.71
95FIN
1.71
  
F17 Stav     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Milla Siekkinen
Milla Siekkinen 95, FIN
3.64
95FIN
3.64
  
2Hanna JanssonFalu IK
3.58
  
3Terese Dimblad-GonzalezMalmö AI
3.52
  
Enna Hassinen
Enna Hassinen 95, FIN
NH
95FIN
NH
  
F17 Längd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
6.14w
+2.5
  
2Elvira Richardsson
5.81w
IFK Kristinehamn
5.81w
+5.5
  
3Emma Pullola
Emma Pullola 96, FIN
5.74w
96FIN
5.74w
+3.7
  
4Kamilla Nurminen
Kamilla Nurminen 95, FIN
5.61
95FIN
5.61
+0.6
  
F17 Tresteg     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Fanny Anonsen
12.31
Gefle IF
12.31
+0.1 PB
  
2Heini Vainionpää
Heini Vainionpää 95, FIN
12.07
95FIN
12.07
+0.3 PB
  
3Emilia Hammarström
12.01w
Wärnamo SK
12.01w
+2.9
  
4Ida Kriikkula
Ida Kriikkula 96, FIN
11.66
96FIN
11.66
+0.8 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Fanny Roos
16.68
Ljungby FIK
16.68
  
2Taija Keskinen
Taija Keskinen 95, FIN
14.41
95FIN
14.41
  
3Julia Svärd Axelsson
14.07
IFK Helsingborg
14.07
  
4Ronja Ruotanen
Ronja Ruotanen 95, FIN
13.46
95FIN
13.46
  
F17 Diskus     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Nadia Shirafkan-NejadIF Göta Karlstad
45.85
  
2Jessica Meriheinä
Jessica Meriheinä 95, FIN
43.65
95FIN
43.65
  
4Vilma Paakkala
Vilma Paakkala 96, FIN
39.20
96FIN
39.20
  
F17 Slägga     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Marinda Petersson
56.36
Hässleholms AIS
56.36
  
2Mikaela Gerkman
Mikaela Gerkman 95, FIN
55.44
95FIN
55.44
  
3Milja Jylhänniska
Milja Jylhänniska 95, FIN
53.45
95FIN
53.45
  
4Matilda ÅströmGefle IF
53.24
  
F17 Spjut     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Saara Lipsanen
Saara Lipsanen 95, FIN
47.25
95FIN
47.25
PB
  
2Laura Pesola
Laura Pesola 96, FIN
44.36
96FIN
44.36
PB
  
3Jennifer Björklund
42.71
Enköpings AI
42.71
  
F17 4x100 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1 
46.33
46.33
  
 Emilia Kjellberg  96, Sandra Törnros  95, Ida Jansson  95, Irene Ekelund  97
2Finland 
Finland  
47.63
FIN
47.63
  
 Neea Honkala, Anniina Kortetmaa, Erika Nevanperä, Riikka Kokko
F17 4x400 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1 
3:44.55
3:44.55
NU18R
  
 Betty Strandberg  95, Elin Tornhed  95, Mikaela Johannesson  96, Elise Malmberg  95
2Finland 
Finland  
3:45.40
FIN
3:45.40
  
 Eveliina Määttänen, Eliisa Räsänen, Hilla Uusimäki, Johanna Matintalo