27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 40 (25+15)   Starter: 41 (26+15)


select distinct results12.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results12.Ind AS Indiiy, results12.ID AS ID, results12.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results12.eventname AS en2, results12.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results12.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results12.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results12.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results12.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results12.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results12.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results12.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results12.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results12.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results12.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results12.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results12 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results12.ID AND CASE WHEN results12.Sex=1 and (results12.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results12.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results12.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results12.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results12.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results12.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results12.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results12.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results12.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results12.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results12.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results12.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results12.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results12.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results12.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results12.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results12.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results12.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results12.CID= 12961134 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results12.AGO END, results12.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
7Fredrick Gustavsson
11.47
Spårvägens FK
11.47
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
2Christopher SentellTurebergs FK
11.90
SB
  
3Erik Hermelin
11.95
IFK Lidingö
11.95
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Emil Mann
Emil Mann 88, Falköpings AIK
11.94
Falköpings AIK
11.94
SB
  
Final 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Nil de Oliveira
10.44
Spårvägens FK
10.44
  
Final 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Nil de Oliveira
10.59
Spårvägens FK
10.59
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:50.27
Spårvägens FK
1:50.27
  
2Andreas Almgren
1:51.57
Turebergs FK
1:51.57
PB
  
5Alexander Persson
1:55.71
Hammarby IF
1:55.71
SB
  
6Patrik Pettersson
1:57.97
Rånäs 4H
1:57.97
PB
  
Final B
1Adam Lindström
2:00.17
Hässelby SK
2:00.17
SB
  
Final C
1Rasmus Waldna
2:10.15
Hammarby IF
2:10.15
PB
  
2Archibald Casteel
2:10.76
Hellas FK
2:10.76
PB
  
M 10 000 m     
Final B
6Clarence Ärlebrink
35:22.38
FK Studenterna
35:22.38
PB
  
7Peter Schmitt
35:23.71
Huddinge AIS
35:23.71
PB
  
8Martin Florin
35:25.30
Huddinge AIS
35:25.30
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Johan Lindberg
9:20.36
Upsala IF
9:20.36
SB
  
2Napoleon Solomon
9:20.50
Fredrikshofs FIF
9:20.50
PB
  
4Mikael Johansson
11:38.07
FK Studenterna
11:38.07
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.43
Spårvägens FK
14.43
  
2Anton Forsberg
15.18
Turebergs FK
15.18
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ritchie Moba
7.30w
IFK Tumba
7.30w
+2.3
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ulf Ankarling
60.72
IF Göta Karlstad
60.72
PB
  
21 SWE AT
2Axel Härstedt
58.18
Malmö AI
58.18
  
3Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
56.23
Spårvägens FK
56.23
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK
60.90
Skellefteå AIK
60.90
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
3Maj Johansson
Maj Johansson 91, Östersunds GIF
12.67
Östersunds GIF
12.67
PB
  
4Olivia Axelsson
12.69
Turebergs FK
12.69
PB
  
5Jasmin Sabir
12.86
Hammarby IF
12.86
=PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Camilla Bergqvist
13.09w
Turebergs FK
13.09w
  
2Therese Aspsäter
13.09w
FK Studenterna
13.09w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
3Sofia Lindfors
13.42w
Hellas FK
13.42w
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Abeba Abrahaley
2:16.68
Hässelby SK
2:16.68
PB
  
7Emma Nilsson TengstrandIFK Lidingö
2:34.22
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia Norrbom
11:01.06
Spårvägens FK
11:01.06
PB
  
2Christina Hultman
11:46.73
Huddinge AIS
11:46.73
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
49.06
  
2Heidi Schmidt
47.55
Täby IS
47.55
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
64.21
  
2Eleni Larsson
61.12
Huddinge AIS
61.12
  
3Josefin Berg
60.74
IF Göta Karlstad
60.74