29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Tävlande: 90 (36+54)   Starter: 115 (42+73)

Män
M 100 m     
7 jul
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +1.2
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.49
IFK Umeå
10.49
PB
  
M 200 m     
Heat 7
8 jul Vind: +0.6
8 julVind: +0.6
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
21.48
Sundsvalls FI
21.48
SB
  
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
21.48
Sundsvalls FI
21.48
=SB
  
M 400 m     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg
46.26
IFK Helsingborg
46.26
  
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.38
  
3Felix Francois
47.65
Örgryte IS
47.65
PB
  
4Trausti Stefánsson
47.73
Spårvägens FK
47.73
PB
  
5Jacob Riis
Jacob Riis 84, DEN
47.95
84DEN
47.95
  
M 800 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Vetle Aasland
Vetle Aasland 91, NOR
1:50.85
91NOR
1:50.85
PB
  
M 1500 m     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Vetle Aasland
Vetle Aasland 91, NOR
3:48.69
91NOR
3:48.69
  
M 3000 m hinder     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Robin Lindgren
8:53.50
Örgryte IS
8:53.50
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
7 jul
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +0.5
1Jon Yde Bentsen
Jon Yde Bentsen 85, DEN
14.36
85DEN
14.36
SB
  
M 400 m häck     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Niklas Larsson
52.29
Hässelby SK
52.29
SB
  
2Erik Lindahl
52.44
Ullevi FK
52.44
PB
  
3Jonathan Carbe
52.87
Örgryte IS
52.87
PB
  
M Höjd     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Mehdi Alkhatib
2.13
Hammarby IF
2.13
  
2Rashid Ahmed Al-Mannai
Rashid Ahmed Al-Mannai 88, QAT
2.10
88QAT
2.10
  
3Kristoffer Nilsen
Kristoffer Nilsen 89, NOR
2.10
89NOR
2.10
  
4Brede Raa Ellingsen
Brede Raa Ellingsen 88, NOR
2.10
88NOR
2.10
  
M Stav     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Erik Thorstensson
5.01
Spårvägens FK
5.01
  
M Längd     
Final A
7 jul
7 jul
1Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
8.05
82DEN
8.05
+1.0
  
2Adam Chiguer
7.78
Huddinge AIS
7.78
+1.7 PB
  
18 SWE AT
3Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.56
93DEN
7.56
0.0
  
4Mattias Sunneborn
7.42
Spårvägens FK
7.42
+0.9 SB
  
5Kristinn Torfason
Kristinn Torfason 84, ISL
7.41
84ISL
7.41
0.0
  
6Andreas Otterling
7.39
KFUM Örebro
7.39
+0.3
  
M Tresteg     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
16.73
88DEN
16.73
+1.1 PB
  
2Anders Møller
15.67
IF Göta Karlstad
15.67
+0.8 SB
  
3Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
15.55
+1.9
  
4Mathias Ström
15.36
Örgryte IS
15.36
+0.7
  
5Sebastian EkstrandÖresund FK
15.26
+0.4 PB
  
6Mattias Sunneborn
15.14
Spårvägens FK
15.14
+0.7 SB NR40
  
M Diskus     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Ulf Ankarling
59.96
IF Göta Karlstad
59.96
PB
  
M Spjut     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Jonas Lohse
69.40
Mölndals AIK
69.40
  
P19 100 m     
7 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.73
93DEN
10.73
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
8 jul
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +0.7
1Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
14.29
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.08
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
18.45
95NOR
18.45
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
53.81
95NOR
53.81
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Wictor Petersson
61.51
Hässleholms AIS
61.51
  
2Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
57.08
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Wictor Petersson
18.50
Hässleholms AIS
18.50
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
7 jul
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +0.4
1Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
11.86
Glanshammars IF
11.86
  
Heat 2
7 jul Vind: +1.5
7 julVind: +1.5
1Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
11.89
Glanshammars IF
11.89
  
K 200 m     
8 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Hafdís Sigurdardóttir
Hafdís Sigurdardóttir 87, ISL
24.12
87ISL
24.12
PB
  
2Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
24.46
  
Heat 1
8 jul Vind: +0.5
8 julVind: +0.5
1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
24.41
PB
  
Heat 5
8 jul Vind: +2.3
8 julVind: +2.3
1Hafdís Sigurdardóttir
Hafdís Sigurdardóttir 87, ISL
24.30w
87ISL
24.30w
  
K 400 m     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Hafdís Sigurdardóttir
Hafdís Sigurdardóttir 87, ISL
54.16
87ISL
54.16
PB
  
2Tara Marie Norum
Tara Marie Norum 91, NOR
55.46
91NOR
55.46
  
3Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland 90, NOR
55.52
90NOR
55.52
PB
  
4Irene Høvik Helgesen
Irene Høvik Helgesen 85, NOR
55.65
85NOR
55.65
  
K 800 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland 90, NOR
2:08.52
90NOR
2:08.52
PB
  
2Lovisa Lindh
2:08.83
Ullevi FK
2:08.83
SB
  
K 1500 m     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
6Rebekka Fuglø
Rebekka Fuglø 93, DEN
4:37.31
93DEN
4:37.31
PB
  
K 3000 m     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Maria Borglund
9:49.86
Sävedalens AIK
9:49.86
PB
  
2Isabelle Brauer
9:51.04
Hässelby SK
9:51.04
PB
  
3Louise Nilsson
9:57.55
Malmö AI
9:57.55
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
9 jul
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +1.2
1Lene Secher Myrmel
Lene Secher Myrmel 86, NOR
14.00
86NOR
14.00
=SB
  
2Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.04
KFUM Örebro
14.04
PB
  
3Nadja Casadei
14.12
IFK Lidingö
14.12
PB
  
4Maja Rogemyr
14.27
IF Göta Karlstad
14.27
=PB
  
5Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
14.27
  
Heat 1
9 jul Vind: -0.5
9 julVind: -0.5
1Lene Secher Myrmel
Lene Secher Myrmel 86, NOR
14.14
86NOR
14.14
  
Heat 2
9 jul Vind: +0.9
9 julVind: +0.9
1Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.07
KFUM Örebro
14.07
PB
  
2Nadja Casadei
14.20
IFK Lidingö
14.20
  
3Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
14.23
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Ewa Marcinkiewicz
Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK
1:00.40
Västerås FK
1:00.40
  
2Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
1:00.83
GoIF Tjalve
1:00.83
SB
  
3Louise Martin
1:00.99
Hässelby SK
1:00.99
SB
  
K Höjd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Sofie Skoog
1.78
IF Göta Karlstad
1.78
=PB
  
2My Nordström
My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI
1.78
IK Norrköping FI
1.78
SB
  
K Stav     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK
4.11
Göteborgs KIK
4.11
PB
  
2Katrine Haarklau
Katrine Haarklau 91, NOR
3.97
91NOR
3.97
  
3Madeleine Nilsson
3.97
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.97
  
4Line Renée Jensen
Line Renée Jensen 92, DEN
3.81
92DEN
3.81
SB
  
5Klara Vegerfors
3.81
Spårvägens FK
3.81
  
5Sara Eriksson
3.81
Ullevi FK
3.81
  
K Stav extra     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Katrine Haarklau
Katrine Haarklau 91, NOR
4.01
91NOR
4.01
  
2Madeleine Nilsson
3.88
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.88
  
3Sara Eriksson
3.88
Ullevi FK
3.88
  
K Längd     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Nadja Casadei
6.30
IFK Lidingö
6.30
+1.0 PB
  
1Lene Secher Myrmel
Lene Secher Myrmel 86, NOR
5.92
86NOR
5.92
+1.8 SB
  
2Malin Olsson
6.06
Malmö AI
6.06
+0.2 SB
  
3Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
6.03
83DEN
6.03
+0.6 SB
  
4Hafdís Sigurdardóttir
Hafdís Sigurdardóttir 87, ISL
5.98
87ISL
5.98
+0.3
  
5Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
5.97
Hässelby SK
5.97
+1.4 SB
  
6Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
5.96
90NOR
5.96
–1.5
  
7Linda Berntsson
5.91
Mölndals AIK
5.91
+1.1
  
K Tresteg     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
13.09
90NOR
13.09
+0.9 SB
  
2Angelica StrömGefle IF
12.89
+0.6
  
3Chiamaka Okparaebo
Chiamaka Okparaebo 92, NOR
12.48
92NOR
12.48
+1.7
  
K Diskus     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
49.66
  
2Elinor ForssanderUllevi FK
48.09
  
K Slägga     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Meiken Greve
Meiken Greve 80, DEN
59.86
80DEN
59.86
  
2Katja Vangsnes
Katja Vangsnes 91, NOR
57.80
91NOR
57.80
  
3Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
57.73
97NOR
57.73
PB
  
4Mari Strange Øya
Mari Strange Øya 90, NOR
53.79
90NOR
53.79
  
F19 400 m     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Julie Andrea Håskjold
Julie Andrea Håskjold 93, NOR
55.64
93NOR
55.64
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     
8 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Charlotte SkogströmHässelby SK
14.13
PB
  
2Eline Breilid
Eline Breilid 93, NOR
14.14
93NOR
14.14
PB
  
3Madeleine ErikssonGefle IF
14.25
PB
  
F17 400 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
55.21
96ISL
55.21
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
8 jul
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +0.4
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK
13.94
Västerås FK
13.94
PB
  
Heat 1
8 jul Vind: +0.4
8 julVind: +0.4
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK
14.03
Västerås FK
14.03
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Molly Bergvall
Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö
1.74
IFK Växjö
1.74
  
F17 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
6.08
95DEN
6.08
+1.6 PB DUR-17 NU18R
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
6.02
+1.7 SB
  
F17 Slägga     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Marinda Petersson
56.96
Hässleholms AIS
56.96
  
2Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 96, NOR
55.12
96NOR
55.12
PB
  
3Alessandra WallUllevi FK
50.50
  
F15 100 m     
7 jul
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +0.2
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
11.73
PB
  
F15 300 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
38.26
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
58.29
97NOR
58.29
  
F14 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Linnea LindbomKA 2 IF
1.75
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik